Results

Download
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
202 DONINGER Simon BSS Youth Syndicate 2005 GERGER DNS
207 HART Jordi PROPAIN Talent Factory 2005 GBRGBR
235 ZAUGG Elliot Peterson Vélo Club Kerzers 2005 SUISUI
256 STOLL Philip Stoll 2006 GERGER
213 REINER Liam Downhill Team Tirol 2005 AUTAUT DNF
1 182 HUTER Mike 2006 SUISUI 03:05.796
10 184 WEHRLE Luca BSS Youth Syndicate 2005 GERGER 03:16.870 00:11.074
11 254 HAVERINEN Pessi Sportax 2005 FINFIN 03:18.433 00:12.637
12 187 ABELLA Léo Commencal la Réunion 2005 REU 03:19.145 00:13.349
13 257 STUBERGH Elias Verstad Stubergh Racing 2006 NORNOR 03:19.746 00:13.950
14 273 SCERBININS Atis 2005 LATLAT 03:21.202 00:15.406
15 196 KELCH Luis BPA Racing 2006 GERGER 03:21.316 00:15.520
16 189 SCHULTE Jesse RC Victoria Neheim 2005 GERGER 03:22.329 00:16.533
17 190 KELLER Emil PROPAIN Talent Factory 2005 GERGER 03:23.203 00:17.407
18 198 HÖRL Johannes LeoGang Bikeclub 2006 AUTAUT 03:23.253 00:17.457
19 194 HEIDEMANN Florent 2005 GERGER 03:24.358 00:18.562
2 181 KIEFER Henri SRAM Young Guns Racing 2005 GERGER 03:07.420 00:01.624
20 197 RIML Moreno Bike Republic Gravity Team 2005 AUTAUT 03:24.384 00:18.588
21 201 HOFFMANN Finn 2005 GERGER 03:24.407 00:18.611
22 199 GOSKA Sondre Laurits R?d Goska 2005 NORNOR 03:24.429 00:18.633
23 210 KOCH Julian LeoGang Bikepark 2006 AUTAUT 03:24.657 00:18.861
24 251 LAGRA?A LOPEZ ISAAC LA TRIBU BTT 2005 ESP.jpgESP 03:25.603 00:19.807
25 191 NARDO Alan iDirt Racing Team 2005 SUISUI 03:25.817 00:20.021
26 188 BONANOMI Riccardo Team BMX Garlate 2005 ITAITA 03:25.875 00:20.079
27 253 WILLIAMS Morgan Sender Racing 2006 GBRGBR 03:26.922 00:21.126
28 224 EBERMANN Finn 2005 GERGER 03:27.404 00:21.608
29 220 VENTURI Patrick 3 Stars Squad 2005 ITAITA 03:27.501 00:21.705
3 183 BONANOMI Andrea Team BMX Garlate 2005 ITAITA 03:10.769 00:04.973
30 217 LEHM Nevio Lehm Bikes 2006 GERGER 03:28.379 00:22.583
31 242 GESSEN Mark BaikalBMXRacing 2005 RUSRUS 03:29.704 00:23.908
32 195 ZMÖLNIG Pascal RideFree Osttirol 2006 AUTAUT 03:29.835 00:24.039
33 216 RACH Felix 2006 GERGER 03:30.869 00:25.073
34 215 RATHGEB Emil BMCC Mannheim 2005 GERGER 03:33.027 00:27.231
35 222 JUNG Lio Outlaw Riding Racing Team 2005 GERGER 03:35.740 00:29.944
36 228 ROMBO Mark KD Rajd 2005 SLOSLO 03:36.148 00:30.352
37 204 BLESS Flurin Urbikers 2005 SUISUI 03:36.337 00:30.541
38 264 SCHULZ Jannik 2005 GERGER 03:36.514 00:30.718
39 237 JOKSIMOVIC TERPIN Tomo Sinter Brakes Team 2006 SLOSLO 03:36.842 00:31.046
4 203 TIELENS Neo Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes Team 2006 BELBEL 03:12.780 00:06.984
40 234 FIDALGO Santiago Santiago Fidalgo 2006 PORPOR 03:37.590 00:31.794
41 200 SICILIANO Elia Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb 2006 GERGER 03:37.695 00:31.899
42 211 CADÉE Luuk RV Spezial BMX 2005 NEDNED 03:38.025 00:32.229
43 208 SPECKLE Mathias Bike Republic Gravity Team 2005 AUTAUT 03:38.930 00:33.134
44 214 BAUDNER Jakob 2006 GERGER 03:39.133 00:33.337
45 212 UNTERBRINK Paul Happy Trail Friends 2005 GERGER 03:40.283 00:34.487
46 259 HOSSINGER Theo SV Reudern 2006 GERGER 03:41.148 00:35.352
47 209 REDDIG Nathan Reddig 2006 GERGER 03:41.817 00:36.021
48 223 ELSNER Nick NOElsE freeride 2006 GERGER 03:41.883 00:36.087
49 218 KOHLGRUBER Leif 2005 GERGER 03:42.165 00:36.369
5 243 BEKKER Dawid Bekker 2005 RSARSA 03:12.820 00:07.024
50 258 FEIGE Patrick SV Reudern 2006 GERGER 03:42.687 00:36.891
51 225 HASLER Jaron PAEDYS FACTORY TEAM 2006 LIELIE 03:43.704 00:37.908
52 219 HEINECKE Florian DH Team Tirol 2006 AUTAUT 03:43.807 00:38.011
53 241 CHUCHUI Ilia Baikal_BMX_Racing 2006 RUSRUS 03:43.931 00:38.135
54 205 SCHÜTZ Fabrizio Amedes Trail Hunters 2006 SUISUI 03:44.754 00:38.958
55 261 KADLEC Premysl X-Ride Team Racing Le?ná 2006 CZECZE 03:48.475 00:42.679
56 229 MACHACEK Milan 2006 GBRGBR 03:48.720 00:42.924
57 260 TRINDADE Ayun Wildpack Racing Algarve 2006 PORPOR 03:51.874 00:46.078
58 248 RAU Udo Downhill Team Oberhausen 2005 GERGER 03:53.966 00:48.170
59 233 SAUER Leopold Nippelspanner Racingteam 2006 GERGER 03:57.235 00:51.439
6 185 CASTELLANOS Daniel PLANET MTB 2005 ESP.jpgESP 03:13.436 00:07.640
60 232 ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO Jan Cala Pi Riders 2005 ESP.jpgESP 04:01.571 00:55.775
61 227 KUHNEN Tim 2005 GERGER 04:07.049 01:01.253
62 255 STÄBLER Luca SpVgg Warmbronn 2006 GERGER 04:08.260 01:02.464
63 265 SCHMUCKAT Niklas 2006 SUISUI 04:14.558 01:08.762
64 245 BISCHOFER Michael Downhill Alpbach 2006 AUTAUT 04:41.335 01:35.539
65 263 ZADRAZILL Ian 2005 AUTAUT 04:43.567 01:37.771
7 239 PERFILLON Arthur ACPR ile de la Réunion 2005 REU 03:14.512 00:08.716
8 186 BÜNGEN Lars Commencal Co-Factory Team 2005 SUISUI 03:14.670 00:08.874
9 409 KOLLE Nikolas GIANT Stattegg 2005 AUTAUT 03:15.719 00:09.923
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO