Results

Download
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
2 ZABJEK Jure UNIOR/DEVINCI FACTORY RACING 1995 SLOSLO DNS
8 FAYOLLE Alexandre Polygon UR 1995 FRAFRA DNS
1 5 GREENLAND Laurie MS Mondraker 1997 GBRGBR 03:27.997
10 16 TRUMMER David Propain Dirt Sixpack 1994 AUTAUT 03:34.872 00:06.875
11 1 BROSNAN Troy Canyon Factory Racing 1993 AUSAUS 03:35.235 00:07.238
12 38 JONES Michael MS Mondraker Factory Team 1995 GBRGBR 03:35.335 00:07.338
13 28 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1995 SVKSVK 03:36.085 00:08.088
14 6 CABIROU Rudy Unior/Devinci Factory Racing 1994 FRAFRA 03:36.395 00:08.398
15 37 FISCHBACH Johannes RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1988 GERGER 03:37.335 00:09.338
16 26 CAROLI Jérôme JC racing 1995 SUISUI 03:37.643 00:09.646
17 23 CARVALLO Edgar Mondraker Vadebicis 1988 ESP.jpgESP 03:37.699 00:09.702
18 55 VESTAVIK Brage MS MONDRAKER TEAM 1999 NORNOR 03:38.102 00:10.105
19 15 GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1990 RSARSA 03:38.313 00:10.316
2 3 PIERRON Amaury COMMENCAL / VALLNORD 1996 FRAFRA 03:29.731 00:01.734
20 32 LALY Thibault ADH Banshee team 1997 FRAFRA 03:39.268 00:11.271
21 14 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team 1994 CZECZE 03:39.939 00:11.942
22 65 GARCÍA DE VINUESA Nicolas LTM SANTACRUZ 1992 ESP.jpgESP 03:40.877 00:12.880
23 24 BARTH Joshua CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING 1995 GERGER 03:42.520 00:14.523
24 39 KOLB Andreas MRC Saracen Racing Team 1996 AUTAUT 03:43.047 00:15.050
25 12 ATWILL Philipp Propain Dirt Zelvy 1995 GBRGBR 03:44.493 00:16.496
26 18 VIGÉ Gaëtan SCOTT VELOSOLUTIONS 1998 FRAFRA 03:45.481 00:17.484
27 44 RUFFIN Gaetan COMMENCAL / VALLNORD 1991 FRAFRA 03:47.297 00:19.300
28 21 SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1994 CZECZE 03:50.094 00:22.097
29 41 PFEIFFER Bryan ADH Team 1997 FRAFRA 04:24.737 00:56.740
3 11 MACDONALD Brook MS MONDRAKER TEAM 1991 NZLNZL 03:31.076 00:03.079
30 9 LUKASIK Slawomir Hiag Data - NS Bikes Factory Racing 1993 POLPOL 06:35.338 03:07.341
4 17 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan SCOTT VELOSOLUTIONS 1988 GBRGBR 03:31.683 00:03.686
5 4 WALLACE Mark Canyon Factory Racing 1995 CANCAN 03:31.922 00:03.925
6 34 VAUH Miran Blackthorn 1982 SLOSLO 03:33.465 00:05.468
7 10 NORTON Dakotah UNIOR/DEVINCI FACTORY RACING 1992 USAUSA 03:34.366 00:06.369
8 25 THIRION Remi COMMENCAL / VALLNORD 1990 FRAFRA 03:34.603 00:06.606
9 43 VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes MS MONDRAKER TEAM 1995 ITAITA 03:34.698 00:06.701
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins