Results

Download
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
99 LÜTTWITZ Leon No name racing 1998 GERGER DNF
37 KARDINAR Petrik Thirty7even // Rad Art // ILRC 1989 GERGER DNF
100 ULLRICH David ILRC 1989 GERGER DNS
95 GEORGI Christian COMMENCAL Co-Factory 1992 GERGER DNS
71 HOMES Marc Race and Style Woinem 1999 GERGER DNS
1 2 WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1990 NZLNZL 02:06.218
10 36 GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team 1990 BELBEL 02:14.030 00:07.812
11 45 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 02:14.225 00:08.007
12 5 STRASSER Benny GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1989 GERGER 02:14.227 00:08.009
13 20 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1995 GERGER 02:14.291 00:08.073
14 26 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team Bike Racing 1994 BELBEL 02:14.483 00:08.265
15 19 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER 02:14.605 00:08.387
16 41 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENA 1994 GERGER 02:14.953 00:08.735
17 28 RENZ Daniel Unbound, SC Korb 1996 GERGER 02:15.245 00:09.027
18 24 HEINE Felix Team InFocus 1990 GERGER 02:15.705 00:09.487
19 23 STEINER Julian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING 1994 GERGER 02:15.955 00:09.737
2 3 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1999 GERGER 02:07.892 00:01.674
20 14 WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz Propain Gravity Union 1993 GERGER 02:16.118 00:09.900
21 46 GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team 1997 GERGER 02:16.347 00:10.129
22 18 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 02:16.431 00:10.213
23 17 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER 02:17.141 00:10.923
24 22 MUCHA Jonas M3 Waldstadt Racing 1997 GERGER 02:17.255 00:11.037
25 27 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 02:17.394 00:11.176
26 65 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team 1995 GERGER 02:17.433 00:11.215
27 58 BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-RACING 1988 GERGER 02:17.529 00:11.311
28 39 BÖHM Sven Team Scraper 1996 GERGER 02:17.557 00:11.339
29 55 MAUERSBERGER Dion DH RACE FACTORY 1995 GERGER 02:18.207 00:11.989
3 15 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS 1990 GERGER 02:09.409 00:03.191
30 38 DÜBER Thomas bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf 1992 GERGER 02:18.754 00:12.536
31 31 PFEIL Max SC Korb 1998 GERGER 02:19.133 00:12.915
32 59 KÖLBL Nico Oswald Bikes 1991 GERGER 02:19.193 00:12.975
33 52 FREY Frieder Liteville Racing Team 1998 GERGER 02:19.293 00:13.075
34 44 BARON Falk SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg 1992 GERGER 02:19.866 00:13.648
35 42 ARENS Tobias RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. 1998 GERGER 02:19.925 00:13.707
36 35 MÜLLER Marco Bayern DML Team 1999 GERGER 02:20.252 00:14.034
37 85 CHRIST Nico vertical ride 1996 GERGER 02:20.760 00:14.542
38 57 PETERS Jannick 1999 GERGER 02:20.939 00:14.721
39 48 WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team 1999 GERGER 02:20.988 00:14.770
4 1 BARTH Joshua CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING 1995 GERGER 02:09.431 00:03.213
40 67 PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union 1998 GERGER 02:21.121 00:14.903
41 54 ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1999 GERGER 02:21.418 00:15.200
42 75 LANGER Moritz RSG Olympiapark München 1989 GERGER 02:21.589 00:15.371
43 68 JOST Dominik M3 Waldstadt Racing 1997 GERGER 02:21.636 00:15.418
44 73 WIENECKE Adrian DH RACE FACTORY 1990 GERGER 02:23.327 00:17.109
45 60 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER 02:23.526 00:17.308
46 11 WILLIAMS Dylan 1996 RSARSA 02:23.829 00:17.611
47 53 THOMAS Yannik 1993 GERGER 02:23.876 00:17.658
48 88 FISCHER Lars Vogt\'s Bike n\' ride 1997 GERGER 02:24.031 00:17.813
49 61 GUMIN Peer Amok Racing 1990 GERGER 02:24.050 00:17.832
5 7 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 02:10.234 00:04.016
50 56 WOLFF Patrick 1992 GERGER 02:24.812 00:18.594
51 86 SUDHOFF Sanny Louis BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach 1994 GERGER 02:24.861 00:18.643
51 117 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports 1997 GERGER 02:24.861 00:18.643
53 94 JONES Chris VV Tooltime 1993 LUXLUX 02:25.465 00:19.247
54 69 SEEMANN Lars BSS Youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 02:25.582 00:19.364
55 64 HAUG Tim hsb1846 1999 GERGER 02:26.573 00:20.355
56 78 PETRUS Leopold B2BA Gravity Team 1999 GERGER 02:27.479 00:21.261
57 90 LECHNER Tobias Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 1995 GERGER 02:27.523 00:21.305
58 77 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik 1988 GERGER 02:27.747 00:21.529
59 98 CLAUDI Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden 1999 GERGER 02:27.828 00:21.610
6 4 GRANDY Silas GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1997 GERGER 02:10.792 00:04.574
60 74 BODEM Fabian 1995 GERGER 02:28.567 00:22.349
61 70 KERNER Nordin BPA Racing 1999 GERGER 02:30.065 00:23.847
62 29 FREY Marcell Hibike-Gravity 1994 GERGER 02:30.094 00:23.876
63 84 MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders/DDMC-Solling 1992 GERGER 02:30.381 00:24.163
64 97 CERUSO Jesse Bikepark Albstadt 1995 GERGER 02:30.528 00:24.310
65 9 JAUCH Jasper SANTA CRUZ bicycles 1991 GERGER 02:31.233 00:25.015
66 50 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders 1988 GERGER 02:33.892 00:27.674
67 82 WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1998 GERGER 02:34.138 00:27.920
68 34 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 1992 GERGER 02:35.024 00:28.806
69 51 DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox Factory 1999 GERGER 02:36.575 00:30.357
7 6 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 02:11.833 00:05.615
70 63 VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde 1989 BELBEL 02:37.217 00:30.999
71 49 HASSFELD Joel Sc Korb Downhill Racing 1998 GERGER 02:37.334 00:31.116
72 116 SIEBERT Markus SC Hausach 1992 GERGER 02:42.382 00:36.164
73 96 WITTE Nils Bike Buddy 1998 GERGER 02:47.793 00:41.575
74 81 DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove 1995 GERGER 03:00.397 00:54.179
75 89 LOCHMANN Markus MTB Club Karlsruhe e.V. 1997 GERGER 03:03.001 00:56.783
8 10 ABBOU Jannik GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1998 GERGER 02:12.333 00:06.115
9 21 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau 1997 GERGER 02:13.503 00:07.285
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins