Venue Spicak (CZE)
Date Aug 20, 2021 to Aug 22, 2021
Registration Jun 22, 2021 17:00 CEST to
Aug 17, 2021 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

1750 m

320 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire NORBIRKELAND Bjorn
Presenter Ski&Bike Spicak, Sport service s.r.o
E-mail bikepark@spicak.cz
Homepage www.spicak.cz
Accommodation

Ubytovani Zelezna Ruda

ubytovani@spicak.cz

Spicak Logo
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
SCHINDLER Arie Schindler Radsport GERGER Elite Men
SMETS Steffen SG Neukirchen-Vluyn GERGER Pro U19 male
KAUPPINEN Samu Pyorahuolto.com FINFIN Pro U17 male
SCHULTE Jesse Team SKS Sauerland NRW GERGER Pro U17 male
WESTERHOLM Tuukka HYPY FINFIN Elite Men
LEHMANN Janis Gipsy Global Racing SUISUI Elite Men
LAMM Nico PIVOT CYCLES GRAVITY TEAM GERGER Elite Men
WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Pro Masters
OLAPINSKI Maximilian TREK AmperRad GERGER Pro U19 male
KOISSER Daniel Rock Race Team Leogang AUTAUT Elite Men
STETEFELD Andreas Radsport Lang GERGER Elite Men
OBERHOFER Maximilian Rock Race Team Leogang AUTAUT Pro U19 male
BOTTERAM Tristan Canyon CLLCTV NEDNED Elite Men
ZSCHIPPIG Tom DH Talent Team GERGER Pro U19 male
SIGL Moritz ROCK RACE TEAM LEOGANG GERGER Elite Men
COMERIO Marco TEAM SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Elite Men
VODAN Riko Rock Race Team Leogang GERGER Pro U19 male
SEMMLER Phil AMC Rodheim-Bieber GERGER Pro U19 male
DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim GERGER Elite Men
MEINHOLD Max Bike24 Racing Squad GERGER Elite Men
DOMANEGG Christian MTB-Raceshop.ch / Gamux ITAITA Pro Masters
VASILEV Roberto Riders United BULBUL Pro U17 male
RUECKLINGER Luca Lietz Sport Racing AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHMIDT Luca LSD-Racing GERGER Elite Men
KOWALTSCHIK Julius GERGER Elite Men
KORADI Joshua SUISUI Elite Men
PERRAUDIN Marius SUISUI Elite Men
PUTTKAMMER Jonas Bikepark Albstadt Racing GERGER Elite Men
BÜNGEN Lars SUISUI Pro U17 male
BOUVET Jacques MTB Raceshop GERGER Elite Men
PAPARELLA Ethan SCOTT BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE ITAITA Elite Men
STEMMLER Leon GERGER Elite Men
ATKINSON Maya GBRGBR Elite Women
KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz GERGER Elite Men
KREUZBERG Nico GERGER Elite Men
ILIEV Bojidar HOTALICH BULBUL Pro U17 male
ATANASOV Dimitar Free Dimension BULBUL Elite Men
RAINIO Onni Saracen SportSource FINFIN Elite Men
TAUTORAT Per PT22 - Racing GERGER Elite Men
EICHINGER Christoph Freeride Factory GERGER Pro Masters
PFIFFNER Lukas SUISUI Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team GERGER Elite Men
HEIL Elias Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
DEBRABANDERE Thibaut BELBEL Elite Men
METSÄRINTA Anton Pyorahuolto.com FINFIN Elite Men
TSCHANZ Russell SUISUI Pro U17 male
KÖPF Roman Greedy Vultures GERGER Elite Men
MOHAR Omer probiketrip ISRISR Elite Men
ZMÖLNIG Pascal Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
RUETSCH Constantin Gipsy Global Racing SUISUI Elite Men
ZOIDL Florian dh team tirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
ARACIL ALBA Blanca 2A RACING ANDAND Elite Women
ARACIL ALBA Joan 2A Racing ANDAND Elite Men
ONIONS Austin Arosa Bike SUISUI Pro U19 male
ONIONS Sophie Arosa Bike SUISUI Pro U17 female
CUMMING Christopher Continental Nukeproof Racing IRLIRL Elite Men
DUNNE Ronan Continental Nukeproof Racing IRLIRL Elite Men
RACH Jan LiquidLife GERGER Pro U19 male
RACH Felix LiquidLife GERGER Pro U17 male
ROSSE Julien SUISUI Pro Masters
SCHÜTZ Fabrizio SUISUI Pro U17 male
SCHNOELLER Kilian Freeride Union AUTAUT Elite Men
LEVY NAHOUM Yonatan NCC ISRISR Elite Men
WELZEL Justine GERGER Elite Women
KALCHER Philipp Rock-Race Team Leogang AUTAUT Pro U19 male
BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
FÁBRY Kamil Kellys Factory Team SVKSVK Pro U19 male
CAROLI Billy Fabien bike tramelan SUISUI Pro Masters
HECK Maximilian GIANT Stattegg, Team Erlkönig AUTAUT Pro U17 male
DE LA CRUZ Pilar ESP.jpgESP Elite Women
CEPELAK Jan CTM Racing Team CZECZE Elite Men
STILLHART Pascal Räudiger und Söhne GmbH SUISUI Elite Men
WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Elite Men
SANTIÀ Tommaso ABC Racing Team ITAITA Pro U17 male
BUHL Kilian ROCK RACE TEAM LEOGANG AUTAUT Pro U19 male
MATTUS Juho Fun Timez Crew ESTEST Elite Men
BAUER Felix Sportokay.com RACING GERGER Elite Men
HAHN Timo Fahrrad Franz Racing GERGER Elite Men
JOHANSON Robert Fun Timez Crew ESTEST Elite Men
ROTHE Luis SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau GERGER Pro U19 male
KANIK Sebastian - GERGER Pro Masters
NEUMANN Lino GERGER Pro U17 male
KÖRNER Colin RSV Rederberch GERGER Pro U19 male
HEBBLETHWAITE Boaz NZLNZL Elite Men
RANGER Bastien TFBS Racing Team SUISUI Elite Men
PAROZ Junior TFBS Racing Team SUISUI Elite Men
BODEM Fabian Mtbraceshop-team GERGER Elite Men
HAUSER Christian 3stars - Alessibici ITAITA Pro U17 male
VENTURI Patrick 3 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI ITAITA Pro U17 male
SCALCON Andrea 3stars - Alessibici ITAITA Pro U19 male
SIMONETTO Edoardo 3 STARS A.S.D. ITAITA Pro U19 male
YANKOVA Izabela Riders United BULBUL Elite Women
VERHOEVEN Nils RSG Olympiapark e.V. GERGER Elite Men
HASLER Chris HOT-TRAIL racing SUISUI Elite Men
BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-SCHWOBARACING GERGER Elite Men
GAVA Lisa 3stars - Alessibici ITAITA Elite Women
SICILIANO Elia Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlberg, Young Guns Bike Union GERGER Pro U17 male
ERVIN Tyler Commencal USA USAUSA Elite Men
DOOLEY Austin Commencal USA USAUSA Elite Men
SHAKESPEARE Thomas GBRGBR Pro U19 male
LONCKE Gauthier Fatal Bike A.S FRAFRA Elite Men
DUARTE Nicolas Natura Vélo FRAFRA Elite Men
BAUDNER Jakob GERGER Pro U17 male
HASSFELD Joel Bikepark Albstadt Racing GERGER Elite Men
BULLIARD Delphine TFBS Racing Team SUISUI Elite Women
PRIES Timo Team Schamel GERGER Elite Men
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_black