Venue Brandnertal (AUT)
Date Jun 25, 2021 to Jun 27, 2021
Registration May 25, 2021 17:00 CEST to
Jun 22, 2021 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

Tschack Norris 2.300 m

300 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire SRPJAKOVLJEVIĆ Nikola
Presenter IMM In Mountain Movement GmbH
E-mail info@bikepark-brandnertal.at
Homepage http://www.bikepark-brandnertal.at
Accommodation

Partner Hotels & Accomodations

Miscellaneous

Booking Form Paddock

Bikepark_Brandnertal_2018Volksbank Voralberg
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
15 SCHNOELLER Kilian Freeride Union 2001 AUTAUT DNF
1 6 NIEDERBERGER Noel Privateer Powered by Bike Tech Aarau / NWS Niederberger 1995 SUISUI 02:41.632
10 30 BOTTERAM Tristan Canyon CLLCTV 2000 NEDNED 02:44.991 00:03.359
11 44 BAECHLER Yannick Baechler Brothers 2001 SUISUI 02:45.811 00:04.179
12 1 SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1994 CZECZE 02:46.113 00:04.481
13 38 LEHMANN Lino No Support 2002 SUISUI 02:46.168 00:04.536
14 7 WEBER Basil teamproject.ch 1992 SUISUI 02:46.178 00:04.546
15 134 BAUER Felix Sportokay.com RACING 1994 GERGER 02:46.556 00:04.924
16 24 RUETSCH Constantin Gipsy Global Racing 1997 SUISUI 02:47.244 00:05.612
17 8 LEHMANN Hannes Herobikes 2001 GERGER 02:47.501 00:05.869
18 86 SAURER Elia HOT-TRAIL Racing 2000 SUISUI 02:47.687 00:06.055
19 17 LEHMANN Janis Gipsy Global Racing 1998 SUISUI 02:47.827 00:06.195
2 5 PALAZZARI Davide Rogue Racing After Skull 1995 ITAITA 02:41.721 00:00.089
20 46 HENZI Luca HOT-TRAIL Racing 1999 SUISUI 02:47.833 00:06.201
21 75 HAHN Timo Fahrrad Franz Racing 2001 GERGER 02:48.361 00:06.729
22 50 ERVIN Tyler 2002 USAUSA 02:48.685 00:07.053
23 28 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 02:49.615 00:07.983
24 159 STIPPLER Tom ZHDH 1998 SUISUI 02:50.126 00:08.494
25 139 GROSCH Jan Team Radservice 2002 GERGER 02:50.372 00:08.740
26 9 FERENCZI Marcell DVTK DH Racing Team 2000 HUNHUN 02:50.863 00:09.231
27 170 GARLICKI Stefan 1990 RSARSA 02:51.324 00:09.692
28 140 PAROZ Junior 1994 SUISUI 02:52.043 00:10.411
29 18 MAUSER Stefan 1990 AUTAUT 02:54.561 00:12.929
3 22 DUNNE Ronan Continental Nukeproof Racing 2002 IRLIRL 02:41.784 00:00.152
30 4 KRÁL Antonín KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1996 CZECZE 03:14.565 00:32.933
31 21 BERGINC Luka KK ?rn Trn / Blackthorn 1997 SLOSLO 03:36.235 00:54.603
4 172 KERR Henry Propain Factory Racing 2000 GBRGBR 02:41.970 00:00.338
5 11 SILVA Dante Canyon USA 2002 USAUSA 02:42.512 00:00.880
6 42 DOOLEY Austin 2002 USAUSA 02:42.547 00:00.915
7 3 ROJ?EK Adam Banshee Racing Brigade 1998 SVKSVK 02:43.676 00:02.044
8 2 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1995 SVKSVK 02:43.868 00:02.236
9 14 RAINIO Onni Saracen SportSource 2002 FINFIN 02:44.508 00:02.876
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_black