Venue Semmering (AUT)
Date Jul 16, 2021 to Jul 18, 2021
Registration Jun 01, 2021 17:00 CEST to
Jul 13, 2021 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

2400 m

340 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire GERSCHLICHENMAIER Jan
Presenter Semmering-Hirschenkogel Bergbahnen GmbH
E-mail bikepark@semmering.com
Homepage https://semmering.com/page/bikepark-semmering
Accommodation

Sporthotel Semmering

https://www.sporthotel-semmering.at

office@sporthotel-semmering.at

Semmering_Bikepark_logo
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
37 NIEMANN Nicholas Hallzig Express 2002 DNS
28 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 DNF
1 15 KERR Henry Propain Factory Racing 2000 03:23.537
10 12 STULIK Christof Sportland NÖ/Suspension Express/Mad-Racingg 2002 03:33.590 00:10.053
11 18 GARLICKI Stefan 1990 03:33.692 00:10.155
12 2 FERENCZI Marcell DVTK DH Racing Team 2000 03:33.793 00:10.256
13 5 STEINER Julian 1994 03:35.505 00:11.968
14 29 ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team 1998 03:35.560 00:12.023
15 20 SCHREITER Erik 4 East Racing / SG Callenberg 1997 03:35.713 00:12.176
16 13 KARDINAR Petrik Thirty7even // JenBike // ILRC 1989 03:36.336 00:12.799
17 44 OFNER Nico 2002 03:38.941 00:15.404
18 7 WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried 1996 03:40.514 00:16.977
19 4 LENTHAR Gabor FRO Racing 1986 03:41.585 00:18.048
2 16 BAUER Felix Sportokay.com RACING 1994 03:28.710 00:05.173
20 26 PANTHEL Moritz Bockshop.com/SC Bad Marienberg -Unnau 2001 03:42.538 00:19.001
21 57 JARISCH Kimi Jan 2002 03:43.076 00:19.539
22 54 KOWALTSCHIK Julius 2001 03:43.654 00:20.117
23 48 NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER RACING 1997 03:43.755 00:20.218
24 30 MITTERHAUSER Paul Dirty Trail Friends 1995 03:44.335 00:20.798
25 45 SCHNEEWEISS Mario Radsport Schmuck 1994 03:44.594 00:21.057
26 11 TÓTH Péter SHKE 1998 03:46.282 00:22.745
27 58 DEBRABANDERE Thibaut 1993 03:49.536 00:25.999
28 36 PALL Alexander GIANT Stattegg 2001 03:49.998 00:26.461
29 38 SCHMIDT Luca 1999 03:50.016 00:26.479
3 8 PRIES Timo MAXXIS ReneRosa Lemonshox 1991 03:30.315 00:06.778
30 14 PALLA Gerg? SHKE 1992 03:51.078 00:27.541
31 25 STEMMLER Leon 2002 03:51.101 00:27.564
32 40 UMSCHEID Maximilian MTB Club München e.V. 2002 03:52.949 00:29.412
33 62 SZABÓ Boldizsár LiMiT Racing Team 2001 03:53.104 00:29.567
34 50 HEINTZMANN Robin Steiner Racing 1998 03:53.670 00:30.133
35 27 HÁJEK Martin CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM 2001 03:54.430 00:30.893
36 34 SIMAI Bence FRO Racing 1990 03:55.159 00:31.622
37 21 ZOLPER Kai Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn 2002 03:55.764 00:32.227
38 55 VAAS Clemens 2002 03:55.818 00:32.281
39 39 DRANSMANN Luca 1999 03:56.041 00:32.504
4 1 MAURER Simon Assault Racing 2000 03:31.051 00:07.514
40 59 SCHÖNDORF Leon 1998 03:56.968 00:33.431
41 32 APRO Tobias DVTK DH RACING TEAM 2002 03:57.048 00:33.511
42 42 GLOKKER Zoltán Olivér Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. 1994 03:58.978 00:35.441
43 51 PIRZER Nikolai TV Burglengenfeld 2001 04:00.331 00:36.794
44 24 FASCHING Clemens Bike Club GIANT Stattegg 1998 04:03.293 00:39.756
45 23 STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. 1992 04:04.449 00:40.912
46 10 KOVSCA Jakob Rajd Ljubljana 2001 04:05.051 00:41.514
47 46 SECKA Martin ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory Racing 1993 04:21.263 00:57.726
48 60 VON HIPPEL Jonathan 2000 04:27.254 01:03.717
49 47 GRABENHOFER Thomas RC Birkfeld 1995 04:30.502 01:06.965
5 3 POTGIETER Johann TEAM Racing DUDES 1987 03:31.410 00:07.873
50 43 MOHAR Omer probiketrip 1998 04:31.567 01:08.030
51 22 SCHACHINGER Erik ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory 1990 04:33.560 01:10.023
52 19 ATANASOV Dimitar Free Dimension 1993 04:43.050 01:19.513
53 52 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team 1995 05:19.506 01:55.969
6 33 FREY Marcell 1994 03:31.876 00:08.339
7 6 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 03:32.074 00:08.537
8 17 HAHN Timo Fahrrad Franz Racing 2001 03:32.512 00:08.975
9 9 ERIKSSON Adam 1999 03:33.503 00:09.966
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_black