Venue Ilmenau (GER)
Date Sep 03, 2021 to Sep 05, 2021
Registration Jul 20, 2021 17:00 CEST to
Aug 31, 2021 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

1.500 m

220 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Presenter Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.
E-mail absoluteabfahrt@ilrc.de
Homepage www.absolute-abfahrt.de
Accommodation

Ilmenau-Information

+49 (0) 3677 600300

stadtinfo@ilmenau.de

Ilmenau_RadArt
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
NIEMANN Nicholas Hallzig Express GERGER Elite Men
BIELERT Sören Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
KIEHN Ronny GERGER Open Masters
HEß Andy Böhmen Bike Trail DH GERGER Open Masters
KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing/ Bergamont Bikes - Rsg Lohne-Vechta GERGER Open Masters 2
CROOS MORAES Philip Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
PARPAN Andraina GERGER Open Women
MEIWES Niclas Team 7 Hillz GERGER Elite Men
WESSLER Paul GERGER Youth U17
PETMECKY Bendix GERGER Youth U17
SCHILINSKI Tim KT-Racing GERGER Open Masters
MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team GERGER Open Men
HUSCHINA Harry HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes GERGER Open Masters 2
KLINGER Maximilian Furious Four - Racing GERGER Open Men
ZSCHIPPIG Tom DH Talent Team GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHULTE Jesse Team SKS Sauerland NRW GERGER Pro U17 male
RZEPKA Jan Niklas GERGER Open Men
KRECHEL Gregor Schinder(hannes)MTB Emmelshausen e.V. GERGER Open Men
KLASEN Nils Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
HACKE Marian GERGER Open Men
DÖHLER Daniel SGS MTB Team GERGER Open Men
DREWS Dennis GERGER Open Masters
GUTENBERG Aaron GERGER Open Men
HELM Jason P14-Performance und Bike Department Ost GERGER Junior U19
SCHMIDT Maximilian Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
GREULICH Rene Downhill Biber Leipzig GERGER Open Masters
BREIDT Marco Hochwälder Ballermänner GERGER Open Men
JUNG Patrick Watchdog GERGER Open Masters 2
RHAM Lucas 4EAST Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
SUKUP Pascal Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Pro Masters
URBAN Jana Bambi & the Truckdriver GERGER Elite Women
ENGEL Moritz Hochwälder Ballermänner GERGER Open Men
GRANEL Benedict Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
EPPING Luca Taunus Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHROTH Konstantin Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters 2
MÜLLER Christopher HCS-Racing GERGER Open Men
CONRATH Arwen Lela Hochwälder Ballermänner GERGER Open Women
RACH Felix LiquidLife GERGER Pro U17 male
RACH Jan LiquidLife GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHROTH Alexander Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters
LANGER Jan GERGER Junior U19
PETERKE Robin Lilienthal/Schwachsinn & Söhne MTB GERGER Open Masters
KRAL Andreas GERGER Open Men
SCHROTH Mathias Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters
WERKMEISTER Michael Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters 2
LUNG Joël Schinder(hannes) MTB Emmelshausen e.V. GERGER Open Men
FALLENBUECHEL Mark FuriousFourRacing GERGER Open Men
HEß Tobias Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters 2
WALTHER Hendrik GERGER Elite Men
SCHREITER Erik 4 East Racing / SG Callenberg GERGER Elite Men
KOSCHACK Martin EFBE Gravityracing GERGER Open Masters
SIRIN Yasemin GERGER Open Women
KUMPF Davin AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Elite Men
PAANAKKER Marin NEDNED Junior U19
OLAPINSKI Maximilian TREK AmperRad GERGER Pro U19 male
WRIGHT Danny Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters
DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim GERGER Elite Men
HUG Andi GERGER Open Men
JASZCZAK Sylwia House of MTB Rocday Racing Team POLPOL Open Women
BODEM Fabian Mtbraceshop-team GERGER Elite Men
KLOPFLEISCH Pia Isabella Pia Isabella - MTB Coaching / Mtb Raceshop-Team GERGER Open Women
DEJARDIN Ugo Comité Régional Ličge BELBEL Elite Men
SCHUBERT Noah GERGER Junior U19
WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Elite Men
GEIST Marvin SofaRacing GERGER Junior U19
WOLFF Luc-Robin Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Open Men
RATAI Oliver Gravel Pit Gang GERGER Open Masters
GÖLLER David Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Open Men
HOHMANN Jonas 4EAST Racing / RSV Eisenach GERGER Elite Men
PETSCHEL Ramon Triebwerk Energy GERGER Youth U17
HACHMANN Christina Lilienthal/Schwachsinn & Söhne MTB GERGER Open Women
VAAS Clemens GERGER Elite Men
HASKAMP Ole GERGER Open Men
LADWIG Till GERGER Open Men
SCHULTZE Stefan Looseriders Mönchengladbach GERGER Open Men
PANTHEL Moritz Bockshop.com/SC Bad Marienberg -Unnau GERGER Elite Men
KAUFMANN Matthias 1.SSV Saalfeld Abteilung Radsport GERGER Open Masters 2
ZOLPER Kai Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn GERGER Elite Men
ULBRICHT Lenny FahrradEberhardtRacing GERGER Pro U19 male
ROTH Yannik Adventure Sports Bad Wildbad GERGER Open Men
PETERS Florian GERGER Youth U17
WENTE Mike MIKE WENTE RACING CLUB GERGER Open Masters 2
HEIMRICH Leon Team Rekultivierer des Waldes GERGER Junior U19
FELING Johannes Gravity Pilots Wi - Racing GERGER Elite Men
VON DEN BENKEN Louis Wildbikes GERGER Elite Men
STUHLMACHER Julian Nordlichter MTB Racing GERGER Open Men
THOME Robin Hochwälder Ballermänner GERGER Open Men
JOHN Markus GERGER Open Masters
MÖBIUS Gaston RC Victoria Neheim e.V. GERGER Open Masters 2
MÖBIUS Vigo RC Victoria Neheim GERGER Pro U17 male
KASZA Marcel GERGER Open Men
FELING Marius Maxxis GERGER Elite Men
LEIPOLD Nils 1.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
GÜLDNER Stefan Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
LEONHARDT Konstantin GERGER Elite Men
BEE Dennis GERGER Open Men
MORSCH Cedric Morscher 13 Racing GERGER Junior U19
BITZER Patrick fettschlauch_racing GERGER Open Masters
MORSCH Frank Morscher 13 Racing GERGER Open Masters 2
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GERGER Pro Masters
SCHUELLER Tom AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Stylers e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
BIEBER Vanessa GERGER Open Women
SCHREIBER Levi GERGER Open Men
HANTSCHEL Anton 1. SSV Saalfeld GERGER Pro U19 male
HANTSCHEL Sebastian 1. SSV Saalfeld GERGER Pro U17 male
DEBRABANDERE Thibaut BELBEL Elite Men
GAUSS Niels rad club93 Winnenden GERGER Pro U19 male
SKOWRONSKI Szymon House of Mtb/ Rocday Racing POLPOL Open Masters
KÄSTNER Leon KWK-Racing GERGER Open Men
BITTEL Fabian GERGER Open Men
THIEL Maximilian AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Elite Men
MÄCHTEL Henrico König Racing Team Trebur GERGER Open Men
CONNOR Jason One Pure Racing New Zealand NZLNZL Open Masters
DOELL Isaac One Pure Racing New Zealand NZLNZL Pro U19 male
ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING GERGER Elite Men
RICHTER Benedikt DH-DeisterStarRacingTeam GERGER Open Men
BAUER Benedikt SYndicate Death Crew GERGER Open Masters
HENKES Manuel Hochwälder Ballermänner GERGER Junior U19
LAIER Matthias GERGER Elite Men
STIETZ Sebastian GERGER Open Men
LUMME Marco Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters
DOBNIK Mario KT-Racing GERGER Open Masters
KÖRNER Colin RSV Rederberch GERGER Pro U19 male
HAMMER Moritz RWV - Haselbach GERGER Elite Men
SCHÖNFELDER Kevin GERGER Open Men
SEMMLER Phil AMC Rodheim-Bieber GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHMIDT Luca LSD-Racing GERGER Elite Men
HOREMANS Koen BIKE ARENA - MONDRAKER BELBEL Open Masters 2
SCHILLER Max Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Elite Men
NIEMEIER Luca Coors Racing Team GERGER Junior U19
DORNBUSCH Rene Zweiradtreff Fritzsche GERGER Open Masters 2
GORNY Pascal BSV Profil Hürtgenwald GERGER Pro U19 male
BAUDNER Jakob GERGER Pro U17 male
WALL Lenny Fahrrad Eberhardt GERGER Youth U17
BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-SCHWOBARACING GERGER Elite Men
SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt GERGER Elite Men
HENSS Katharina Bikeprojekt GERGER Open Women
DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GERGER Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team GERGER Elite Men
GARLICKI Stefan RSARSA Elite Men
TREICHEL Carlos RTP Racing GERGER Youth U17
CHRISTLHUBER Lucas Severin MTB Club München Gravity Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
RINDSCHWENTNER Finjas CUBE Store Eisenach By Bike Service GERGER Youth U17
HEIMBACH Till Cycle Training GERGER Pro U19 male
CHRUŚLICKI Kacper Bażant POLPOL Open Men
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters 2
KOWALTSCHIK Julius GERGER Elite Men
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_black