Venue Bellwald (SUI)
Date Oct 01, 2021 to Oct 03, 2021
Registration Aug 17, 2021 17:00 CEST to
Sep 28, 2021 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

2.200 m

400 hm
Starting Fee 80 EUR
Presenter Bikepark Bellwald
E-mail info@bellwald.ch
Homepage http://www.bellwald.ch
Accommodation

Bellwald Tourismus

+41 (0) 27 971 16 84

www.bellwald.ch

Miscellaneous

Corona Konzept

Bellwald_2016
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
22 PAROZ Junior TFBS Racing Team 1994 DNS
43 UMSCHEID Maximilian MTB Club München e.V. 2002 DNS
53 NIEMANN Nicholas Hallzig Express 2002 DNS
84 DÜRR Pascal BSS Freerider 1999 DNS
85 LOHNER Alexandre CLR SB3 TRANSITION 1991 DNS
89 ULLRICH David RAD-ART 1989 DNS
122 KREUZBERG Nico 2001 DNS
179 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE 1997 DNS
48 WALZ Bela 2001 DNF
1 5 BOTTERAM Tristan Canyon CLLCTV 2000 03:32.694
10 23 HENZI Luca HOT-TRAIL Racing 1999 03:37.922 00:05.228
11 20 BAUER Felix Sportokay.com RACING 1994 03:38.104 00:05.410
12 19 DI PASQUALE Charly Indem 1990 03:38.172 00:05.478
13 14 MOLLOY Harry Madison Saracen Race Team 1991 03:39.124 00:06.430
14 7 LEHMANN Lino No Support 2002 03:39.537 00:06.843
15 3 FISCHBACH Johannes RAYMON RACING 1988 03:39.664 00:06.970
16 74 BERNET Jonas POC Norco Gravity 1994 03:40.999 00:08.305
17 9 STEINER Julian 1994 03:42.736 00:10.042
18 10 LAMM Nico TILLIT GRAVITY TEAM 1999 03:43.061 00:10.367
19 8 LEHMANN Hannes Herobikes 2001 03:43.075 00:10.381
2 12 WEBER Basil teamproject.ch 1992 03:33.661 00:00.967
20 27 BICA GOIS Vasco Miranda Factory Team 1995 03:43.463 00:10.769
21 16 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 03:44.035 00:11.341
22 72 VIOLLAND Remy CRAN GEVRIER VTT 1994 03:44.806 00:12.112
23 56 WEBER Myles teamproject.ch 1996 03:44.968 00:12.274
24 18 LONCKE Gauthier Fatal Bike A.S 1995 03:44.974 00:12.280
25 36 HEMMERLING Thore 2002 03:45.423 00:12.729
26 82 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 03:45.701 00:13.007
27 11 PRIES Timo Team Schamel 1991 03:45.732 00:13.038
28 60 REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing 1999 03:46.151 00:13.457
29 67 TINNER Pascal GAMUX 1991 03:46.596 00:13.902
3 6 MAURER Simon Assault Racing 2000 03:34.952 00:02.258
30 31 SCHREITER Erik 4East Racing / SG Callenberg 1997 03:46.829 00:14.135
31 199 WALSER Nicolas Gypsy Global Racing 1991 03:47.108 00:14.414
32 86 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team Bike Racing 1994 03:47.189 00:14.495
33 47 SÜCHTING Heinrich Team Propheus 2002 03:47.419 00:14.725
34 176 STRASSER Benny MAGURA Santa Cruz 1989 03:47.427 00:14.733
35 33 HOHMANN Jonas 4 East Racing / RSV Eisenach 1995 03:47.976 00:15.282
36 63 HUSKINSON Lee 1985 03:48.029 00:15.335
37 97 SCHNEIDER Samuel The Way Down / RRC Bern 2002 03:48.258 00:15.564
38 29 HAHN Timo Fahrrad Franz Racing 2001 03:48.281 00:15.587
39 93 MORRIS Oliver 1984 03:48.364 00:15.670
4 4 NIEDERBERGER Noel Privateer Powered by Bike Tech Aarau / NWS Niederberger 1995 03:34.978 00:02.284
40 32 ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team 1998 03:48.470 00:15.776
41 83 MOSNIER Alexandre Besse Super-besse 1998 03:49.222 00:16.528
42 39 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 03:49.699 00:17.005
43 40 DRANSMANN Luca LSD-Racing 1999 03:49.859 00:17.165
44 21 JUNG Gautier JR TEAM 2000 03:49.869 00:17.175
45 57 VONDERACH Liam Gypsy Global Racing 2002 03:50.013 00:17.319
46 80 FREY Friederich LosHackos 1998 03:50.376 00:17.682
47 59 KORADI Joshua 2002 03:50.683 00:17.989
48 70 SEEMANN Lars 2Cycle/ Bikepark Todtnau 1999 03:50.722 00:18.028
49 68 HAFNER Matthias Tillit Gravity Team 1991 03:50.746 00:18.052
5 1 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1999 03:35.178 00:02.484
50 81 WIESE Joschua 1997 03:50.800 00:18.106
51 71 REBMANN Janik Bikepark Albstadt Racing 1994 03:51.322 00:18.628
52 69 SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES 1991 03:51.993 00:19.299
53 91 TONOLI Alessio HELPORHELP RACING 1999 03:52.169 00:19.475
54 28 LANGE Jannick Trickstuff / Bikepark Todtnau / 2-Cycle 1994 03:52.351 00:19.657
55 87 TAILLEFER Cédric FRF RACE COMPANY 2002 03:52.449 00:19.755
56 88 KUETTEL Fabian Gypsy Global Racing 1988 03:53.245 00:20.551
57 180 STIPPLER Tom Gypsy Global Racing 1998 03:53.273 00:20.579
58 24 RANGER Bastien TFBS Racing Team 2000 03:53.462 00:20.768
59 66 KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch 1993 03:55.306 00:22.612
6 25 RUETSCH Constantin Gipsy Global Racing 1997 03:36.155 00:03.461
60 52 AUGUSTIN Lukas Nordpol-Industries 2002 03:55.597 00:22.903
61 121 ENGELSTJERNE Marcus 1998 03:55.792 00:23.098
62 98 LATELTIN Hugo THE WOOD MORZINE 1995 03:55.802 00:23.108
63 64 BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-SCHWOBARACING 1988 03:56.083 00:23.389
64 61 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 1992 03:57.275 00:24.581
65 79 FORSTER Peter 2RR-RaceTeam 1992 03:57.524 00:24.830
66 42 SCHERER Tom 1994 03:57.665 00:24.971
67 54 MEINHOLD Max Bike24 Racing Squad 2001 03:57.965 00:25.271
68 45 MÜLLER Leon BSS DEVO TEAM 2002 03:58.165 00:25.471
69 65 PFIFFNER Lukas 1992 03:58.370 00:25.676
7 13 WEBER Lutz teamproject.ch 1992 03:36.753 00:04.059
70 78 VERHOEVEN Nils RSG Olympiapark e.V. 1991 03:58.457 00:25.763
71 62 HASLER Chris HOT-TRAIL racing 2000 03:59.093 00:26.399
72 94 SIGL Moritz ROCK RACE TEAM LEOGANG 2002 03:59.406 00:26.712
73 35 JARISCH Kimi Jan 2002 03:59.704 00:27.010
74 34 PUTTKAMMER Jonas Bikepark Albstadt Racing 2002 04:00.007 00:27.313
75 55 MEIWES Niclas Team 7 Hillz 2000 04:01.158 00:28.464
76 41 SCHMIDT Luca LSD-Racing 1999 04:01.383 00:28.689
77 96 FERONT Valentin Starting Line 2000 04:02.532 00:29.838
78 2 BAECHLER Yannick Baechler Brothers 2001 04:02.626 00:29.932
79 58 HASSFELD Joel Bikepark Albstadt Racing 1998 04:03.043 00:30.349
8 15 CHAPELET Simon FRF RACE COMPANY 2002 03:36.896 00:04.202
80 75 KÖLBL Nico RSC Wolfratshausen 1991 04:03.080 00:30.386
81 26 DUARTE Nicolas Natura Vélo 1999 04:03.476 00:30.782
82 92 HAUG Tim hsb1846 1999 04:04.722 00:32.028
83 37 WITTMERS Oliver BSS Devo Team 2001 04:05.333 00:32.639
84 99 JÄGER Finn 2002 04:07.170 00:34.476
85 177 SAX Romain Rodeo Bike Gipsy Team 1994 04:07.281 00:34.587
86 77 TAUTORAT Per PT22 - Racing 1990 04:07.427 00:34.733
87 100 HAGGREN Justin Oliver 1998 04:08.229 00:35.535
88 95 WILLIMANN Samuel Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr 2001 04:13.310 00:40.616
89 50 MARTIN Elias RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 2001 04:21.270 00:48.576
9 17 LEHMANN Janis Gipsy Global Racing 1998 03:37.811 00:05.117
90 51 SCHÖNDORF Leon 1998 04:27.862 00:55.168
91 46 DEJARDIN Ugo Comité Régional Li?ge 2001 04:47.507 01:14.813
92 73 FAUSER Jan TSG 1847 Leutkirch 2000 05:52.812 02:20.118
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_black