Venue Pila (ITA)
Date Jul 26, 2019 to Jul 28, 2019
Registration May 28, 2019 17:00 to
Jul 23, 2019 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

2600 m

500 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Pila_Logo_2019
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
GÖWEIL Jonas Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHNOELLER Kilian Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
GSTREIN Julius Bikerepublic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
ILLMER Johanna Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 female
KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz GERGER Pro U19 male
O CALLAGHAN Oisin Trek Ireland Racing IRLIRL Pro U17 male
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
EKE Karl PANPAN Elite Men
SVIDERSKIS Rokas Sviderskis Racing Team LTULTU Pro U19 male
JUNG Gautier cc etupes FRAFRA Elite Men
SIGL Moritz g up GERGER Pro U19 male
PERRAUDIN Marius BacksideTeam Verbier SUISUI Pro U19 male
SCHUMANN Felix DH Talent Team GERGER Pro U17 male
MARTIN Rusty Misfits Racing GBRGBR Pro Masters
BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team GERGER Elite Men
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GERGER Pro Masters
KRUKAUSKAS Karolis Sviderskis racing team LTULTU Pro U17 male
MAURER Simon Carbocage Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
RANGER Bastien The Factory Bike Shop SUISUI Elite Men
LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
BOTTER Devid Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
CVINGER David ORE MTB RACING TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
KANOUTE Modibo RV Concordia Karbach GERGER Pro U19 male
THIELE Anastasia BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 female
MUKHIB Khoiful 76 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM INA Elite Men
HAKIM Mohammad Abdul 76 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM INA Elite Men
BUHL Kilian Leogang Bikeclub AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HASLER Chris HOT-TRAIL racing SUISUI Elite Men
EKLUND Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing Team FINFIN Pro U17 male
WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
STEMMLER Leon Bayeride GERGER Pro U19 male
INCAUDO Gabriele Team RosasBike A.S.D. ITAITA Pro Masters
BAUSCHERT Alan Véloland Metz/Pinned Attire FRAFRA Elite Men
FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUISUI Elite Men
KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch SUISUI Elite Men
BOTTERAM Tristan NEDNED Elite Men
HERD Sam GBRGBR Elite Men
KÖPF Roman RR77 GERGER Elite Men
WALSER Nicolas BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics SUISUI Elite Men
KOERS Sander NEDNED Elite Men
HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn Santa Cruz NZ NZLNZL Pro U19 male
KLEE Felix ZHDH SUISUI Elite Men
VAN DER HEIDE Marin NEDNED Elite Men
ARNOLFO Stefano A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING ITAITA Elite Men
STRÖM Christopher FINFIN Pro U17 male
SNOEREN Floris Hibike-Gravity NEDNED Elite Men
PAPARELLA Ethan SCOTT SUMIN ITAITA Pro U19 male
SANGUIGNI MARCELLO Promosport Racing A.S.D. ITAITA Elite Men
DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GERGER Elite Men
BRACCO Mario Promosport Racing ITAITA Pro Masters
CHIECCHI Paolo MTBExpedition Minusio Pro U19 male
CRAIK Ethan GT Bicycles GBRGBR Pro U17 male
JORDAN Max hibike GRAVITY TEAM GERGER Elite Men
FRANSOLET Lucas Team Xtreme Gravity BELBEL Pro U19 male
HAUGOM Emil Drammen cykleklubb NORNOR Pro U17 male
FRANSOLET Maxime Team Xtreme Gravity BELBEL Elite Men
HAUGOM Kine Drammen cykleklubb NORNOR Pro U17 female
PICKFORD Joel Fox/Flow Vision GBRGBR Pro U17 male
LATELTIN Hugo THE WOOD MORZINE FRAFRA Elite Men
ARNOLFO Pietro A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING ITAITA Elite Men
BOONEN Tom Kona Bikes Benelux BELBEL Pro U19 male
REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Elite Men
MACDERMID James Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Pro U17 male
MACDERMID William Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
CLEMENS Titus SG Neukirchen-Vluyn/ #AGT-Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
ULLRICH David Rederberch Racing GERGER Elite Men
KLAASSEN Ike Monster Army NEDNED Pro U17 male
ANDERSON James GBRGBR Elite Men
RIEXINGER Jan-Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
DAMIANI AURELIEN CLUB VC FIDELIO MANOM FRAFRA Pro U19 male
KNORR Andreas TEAM PIRATE GERGER Pro Masters
LECLAIR Hugues Sang Steel Racing FRAFRA Elite Men
GAUDIOT Corentin Sang Steel Racing FRAFRA Elite Men
KORADI Joshua SUISUI Pro U19 male
TOPKAROGLOU ALEXANDROS A.P.O.KOROPIOU GRE.jpgGRE Pro U17 male
LOCKWOOD Kyle Devinci NZ NZLNZL Elite Men
MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI Elite Men
MICHELLOD Loris JC Racing Verbier SUISUI Elite Men
CAULTON Max NZLNZL Pro U17 male
GAMENARA Andrea Puntosport ITAITA Elite Men
HARESKOG Wilmer Spårvägen Cykel SWESWE Pro U19 male
KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing GERGER Elite Men
SCHLEBES Nico GERGER Pro U17 male
HUSKINSON Lee Scott ShapRideShoot GBRGBR Elite Men
COLOMBO Francesco SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Elite Men
KIEFER Luis SRAM Young Guns GERGER Pro U17 male
WORRALL Alex GBRGBR Elite Men
BAECHLER Yannick IDirt Racing Team SUISUI Pro U19 male
KLOS Katharina RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Elite Women
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO