Venue Pila (ITA)
Date Jul 26, 2019 to Jul 28, 2019
Registration May 28, 2019 17:00 to
Jul 23, 2019 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

2700 m

460 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Pila_Logo_2019
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
53 PRIES Timo 1991 GERGER DNS
1 1 GREENLAND Laurie 1997 GBRGBR 03:50.681
10 5 MOLLOY Harry 1991 GBRGBR 04:00.847 00:10.166
11 47 MILIVINTI Marco 1985 ITAITA 04:00.904 00:10.223
12 153 GIBBS Guy 1990 GBRGBR 04:01.498 00:10.817
13 55 MICHELLOD Loris 1999 SUISUI 04:01.534 00:10.853
14 54 TESSIER Johan 1996 FRAFRA 04:01.969 00:11.288
15 26 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos 1991 GRE.jpgGRE 04:01.989 00:11.308
16 25 CZERMAK Wojciech 1995 POLPOL 04:02.376 00:11.695
17 45 CROZ Romain 1996 FRAFRA 04:03.160 00:12.479
18 41 HIS Pacôme 1998 FRAFRA 04:03.925 00:13.244
19 23 KLEE Felix 1994 SUISUI 04:03.929 00:13.248
2 28 INTROZZI Stefano 2000 ITAITA 03:55.312 00:04.631
20 13 BOTTERAM Tristan 2000 NEDNED 04:04.120 00:13.439
21 37 LEHMANN Janis 1998 SUISUI 04:05.359 00:14.678
22 36 HENZI Luca 1999 SUISUI 04:06.823 00:16.142
23 22 VELASCO Niko 1999 RSARSA 04:07.620 00:16.939
24 116 SORRENTINO Lorenzo 1998 ITAITA 04:08.612 00:17.931
25 12 MONTANIER Ari 1998 SUISUI 04:09.158 00:18.477
26 19 MAUSER Stefan 1990 AUTAUT 04:09.555 00:18.874
27 3 PALAZZARI Davide 1995 ITAITA 04:09.716 00:19.035
28 52 WEBER Myles 1996 SUISUI 04:09.882 00:19.201
29 27 MADEREGGER Kevin 1997 AUTAUT 04:10.633 00:19.952
3 21 RUETSCH Constantin 1997 SUISUI 03:56.544 00:05.863
30 9 RADOLOVIC Noa 2000 CROCRO 04:18.306 00:27.625
31 11 BASIC Ivan 1999 CROCRO 04:24.720 00:34.039
32 42 MAKEA Charlie 2000 NZLNZL 04:45.585 00:54.904
4 2 BRANNIGAN George 1992 NZLNZL 03:56.849 00:06.168
5 6 COLOMBO Francesco 1995 ITAITA 03:58.594 00:07.913
6 18 PHILOGENE Christopher 1998 RSARSA 03:59.066 00:08.385
7 39 BERNET Jonas 1994 SUISUI 03:59.603 00:08.922
8 10 IRMISCH Erik 1988 GERGER 04:00.716 00:10.035
9 15 COUTTS Darcy 1999 AUSAUS 04:00.767 00:10.086
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO