Venue Abetone (ITA)
Date Jun 28, 2019 to Jun 30, 2019
Registration Apr 30, 2019 17:00 to
Jun 25, 2019 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

2500 m

450 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire AUTSCHREIBER Norbert
Presenter Abetone Gravity Park
E-mail info@abetonegravitypark.it
Homepage www.abetonegravitypark.it
Miscellaneous

iXS EDC #3 - Paddock Booking

Abetone Bikepark Logo
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
9 GATEV Stivian PRO TEAM SAMOKOV 1991 BULBUL DNF
61 KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch 1993 SUISUI DNF
118 ERLANGSEN Theo Looking for one 1995 RSARSA DNF
1 12 PALAZZARI Davide Scout nukeproof 1995 ITAITA 04:45.293
10 3 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team 1994 CZECZE 04:53.327 00:08.034
11 18 RUETSCH Constantin IXS Gravity Union 1997 SUISUI 04:54.575 00:09.282
12 11 CZERMAK Wojciech GO RIDE-NS BIKES RACING TEAM 1995 POLPOL 04:54.804 00:09.511
13 30 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 04:54.920 00:09.627
14 41 PAROZ Junior 1994 SUISUI 04:55.158 00:09.865
15 24 BAUER Felix Befly World Team 1994 GERGER 04:55.160 00:09.867
16 13 BOTTERAM Tristan 2000 NEDNED 04:55.863 00:10.570
17 119 PETRUCCI Francesco Danilo AB Devinci Italy 1991 ITAITA 04:56.010 00:10.717
18 27 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING ,MOTOMARKET,HELLASBOX 1991 GRE.jpgGRE 04:56.143 00:10.850
19 32 MEDICI Simone Kona Bike Center Cimone 1995 ITAITA 04:56.370 00:11.077
2 2 MOLLOY Harry Insync Racing 1991 GBRGBR 04:47.409 00:02.116
20 90 LOCKWOOD Kyle Devinci NZ 1995 NZLNZL 04:57.184 00:11.891
21 29 LANGE Jannick Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 04:57.559 00:12.266
22 34 CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club 1996 FRAFRA 04:57.895 00:12.602
23 39 WEBER Myles teamproject.ch 1996 SUISUI 04:58.548 00:13.255
24 40 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER 05:05.122 00:19.829
25 62 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com 1993 SWESWE 05:06.040 00:20.747
26 95 JOVER GONGORA Marc CULT BIKES 2000 ESP.jpgESP 05:06.471 00:21.178
27 80 LEVRA Alessandro VTT Arnad 1998 ITAITA 05:07.109 00:21.816
28 71 GAMENARA Andrea Puntosport 1991 ITAITA 05:09.339 00:24.046
29 26 SEEWALD Pablo Skiservice Corvatsch- Chrissport 1993 ARGARG 05:10.834 00:25.541
3 6 BERGINC Luka KK ?rn Trn / Blackthorn 1997 SLOSLO 04:47.631 00:02.338
30 7 BASIC Ivan CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM 1999 CROCRO 05:18.098 00:32.805
4 21 PHILOGENE Christopher 2 Bros Racing / Start Fitness 1998 RSARSA 04:51.360 00:06.067
5 17 KLEE Felix ZHDH 1994 SUISUI 04:51.835 00:06.542
6 8 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 04:51.847 00:06.554
7 4 COLOMBO Francesco SCOUTBIKE.COM 1995 ITAITA 04:52.694 00:07.401
8 42 HENZI Luca HOT-TRAIL Racing 1999 SUISUI 04:52.787 00:07.494
9 22 FISCHBACH Johannes RAYMON RACING 1988 GERGER 04:53.202 00:07.909
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO