Venue Abetone (ITA)
Date Jun 28, 2019 to Jun 30, 2019
Registration Apr 30, 2019 17:00 to
Jun 25, 2019 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

2500 m

450 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire AUTSCHREIBER Norbert
Presenter Abetone Gravity Park
E-mail info@abetonegravitypark.it
Homepage www.abetonegravitypark.it
Miscellaneous

iXS EDC #3 - Paddock Booking

Abetone Bikepark Logo
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
GÖWEIL Jonas Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHNOELLER Kilian Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
GSTREIN Julius Bikerepublic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
ILLMER Johanna Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 female
KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz GERGER Pro U19 male
O CALLAGHAN Oisin Trek Ireland Racing IRLIRL Pro U17 male
RIAT Tobias -- SUISUI Pro U17 male
EKE Karl PANPAN Elite Men
SVIDERSKIS Rokas Sviderskis Racing Team LTULTU Pro U19 male
JUNG Gautier cc etupes FRAFRA Elite Men
SIGL Moritz g up GERGER Pro U19 male
PERRAUDIN Marius BacksideTeam Verbier SUISUI Pro U19 male
MARTIN Rusty Misfits Racing GBRGBR Pro Masters
BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team GERGER Elite Men
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GERGER Pro Masters
KRUKAUSKAS Karolis Sviderskis racing team LTULTU Pro U17 male
MAURER Simon Carbocage Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
RANGER Bastien The Factory Bike Shop SUISUI Elite Men
LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
BOTTER Devid Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
CVINGER David ORE MTB RACING TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
THIELE Anastasia BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 female
MUKHIB Khoiful 76 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM INA Elite Men
HAKIM Mohammad Abdul 76 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM INA Elite Men
BUHL Kilian Leogang Bikeclub AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HASLER Chris HOT-TRAIL racing SUISUI Elite Men
SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen GERGER Elite Men
PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI Elite Men
KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch SUISUI Elite Men
PAPARELLA Ethan SCOTT SUMIN ITAITA Pro U19 male
WALSER Nicolas BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics SUISUI Elite Men
MALCONTENTI Fabio Abetone Gravity Team ITAITA Pro Masters
MIGLIORINI Lorenzo DUE RUOTE FORLI\' RIDEFORFUN ITAITA Pro U19 male
LUISOTTI Jacopo ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
KÖPF Roman RR77 GERGER Elite Men
ULLRICH David Rederberch Racing GERGER Elite Men
HAUGOM Kine Drammen cykleklubb NORNOR Pro U17 female
HAUGOM Emil Drammen cykleklubb NORNOR Pro U17 male
BOTTERAM Tristan NEDNED Elite Men
YANKOVA Izabela Riders United BULBUL Pro U17 female
TANADINI Claudio 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Pro Masters
BERCHTOLD Beda Team Lucky Star Sargans SUISUI Elite Men
KLEE Felix ZHDH SUISUI Elite Men
BARONE Angelo Vico Smile bike team ITAITA Pro Masters
VÖGELE André Alpin Bike Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
FICOLA Francesco Testi Cicli ITAITA Elite Men
BRAUN Yanick Silvester VGAS.Team SUISUI Elite Men
CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club FRAFRA Elite Men
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U19 male
COMERIO MARCO ASD Gardaprobike ITAITA Pro U19 male
KLAASSEN Ike Santa Cruz SA NEDNED Pro U17 male
BOTTAUSCI Luca DIEFFE BIKE ITAITA Elite Men
RYŠKA Radomír BIKESTRIKE.COM CZECZE Pro U19 male
PEER Jakob Alpin bike AUTAUT Elite Men
FERRAGINA Filippo ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Pro U17 male
NOVOTNY Robin OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE Elite Men
LE GOFF Edwin clic vtt FRAFRA Elite Men
SANDBERG Jonathan SWESWE Elite Men
HARESKOG Wilmer Spårvägen Cykel SWESWE Pro U19 male
MACDERMID James Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Pro U17 male
MACDERMID William Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn Santa Cruz NZ NZLNZL Pro U19 male
LEVRA Alessandro VTT Arnad ITAITA Elite Men
LEVRA Fabio VTT Arnad ITAITA Pro U17 male
SMESTAD Simen SK Rye NORNOR Elite Men
FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino Associação desportivo Jorge Antunes PORPOR Elite Men
OSTOLANI Luca DUERUOTEFORLI RIDEFORFUN ITAITA Elite Men
BLOMQVIST Carl SWESWE Elite Men
TONINI Filippo 5.1 BIKE TEAM ITAITA Pro U19 male
BAECHLER Nicolas Idirt racing team SUISUI Pro U17 male
BAECHLER Yannick IDirt Racing Team SUISUI Pro U19 male
VELASCO Niko RSARSA Elite Men
STRÖM Christopher FINFIN Pro U17 male
BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
BERNASCONI Ares 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
FREI Martin GypsyGlobalRacing SUISUI Elite Men
LATELTIN Hugo THE WOOD MORZINE FRAFRA Elite Men
MONSHAUSEN Stefanie RSV 2002 Eisenach e. V. GERGER Elite Women
BARTOSZUK Ondrej OF BIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro Masters
DI Riccardo FOUR T PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Pro Masters
COLOMBO Oscar scuot-nukeproff ITAITA Pro Masters
PAROZ Junior SUISUI Elite Men
REY-SIERRO Lucas Lama Cycles Race Team CANCAN Elite Men
MCMASTER Struan Douglas Giant SA / POC RSARSA Elite Men
MCMASTER Cullen RSARSA Elite Men
FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen GERGER Elite Women
REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
SCHINKE Marcel hibike.de GERGER Pro Masters
STILLHART Pascal KBike/ RSV Pizol SUISUI Pro U19 male
TONOLO Davide 3 stars ITAITA Pro U19 male
SIMONETTO Edoardo 3 STARS A.S.D. ITAITA Pro U17 male
CALABRIA Domenico Antonio 3stars ITAITA Elite Men
GAVA Lisa 3stars ITAITA Elite Women
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
RUTZ Lea iXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Women
GALLIANI Daniele TEAM BICIAIO ITAITA Pro Masters
LOCKWOOD Kyle Devinci NZ NZLNZL Elite Men
ARACIL ALBA Joan 2A Racing ANDAND Elite Men
PALAU Adrian 2A Racing ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
VIOLLAND Remy CRAN GEVRIER VTT FRAFRA Elite Men
MICHELLOD Loris JC Racing Verbier SUISUI Elite Men
PRIES Timo GERGER Elite Men
GIARDI Filippo Team Tredici Double Cam Scott ITAITA Elite Men
ZUZARTE REIS Nuno Commençal PORPOR Pro U17 male
VAN DER MERWE Adi RSARSA Elite Men
PANZERA Alvin Four T Project ITAITA Elite Men
TASSO LELIA Bikers Petosino ITAITA Pro U19 female
COMMOD Lorenzo VTT ARNAD ITAITA Pro U19 male
MEDICI Simone Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Elite Men
GAMENARA Andrea Puntosport ITAITA Elite Men
CAPPELLO Davide TEAM SCOUTBIKE ITAITA Pro U17 male
FOLCO Lorenzo Gravitalia squadra corse ITAITA Pro U19 male
GRAMATICA Riccardo Team Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
GATEV Stivian PRO TEAM SAMOKOV BULBUL Elite Men
WEBER Myles teamproject.ch SUISUI Elite Men
ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING ,Kona ,O’Neal GRE.jpgGRE Elite Men
POWELL Oscar Flyupdownhill/leisurelakes Bikes GBRGBR Elite Men
STIPPLER Tom ZHDH SUISUI Elite Men
MOSER Stefano 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
MARKU Genc Tub racing ALBALB Elite Men
GADOTTI Alessandro Trentino DH Racing ITAITA Elite Men
MOGHINI Etienne 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
RYYNÄNEN Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop FINFIN Pro U19 male
RAINIO Onni Saracen SportSource FINFIN Pro U19 male
BERGINC Luka KK Črn Trn SLOSLO Elite Men
COLOMBO Francesco SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Elite Men
CALLONI Augusto Scout Nukeproof ITAITA Pro U19 male
KASZYCKI Alex GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team POLPOL Pro U17 male
TESSIER Johan VTT VALLEE DU BOEL FRAFRA Elite Men
BASIC Ivan CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CROCRO Elite Men
HÜBSCHER Janine JC Racing Verbier SUISUI Elite Women
YANICHEV Danil BAZUKA TEAM RUSRUS Elite Men
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO