Venue Winterberg (GER)
Date May 31, 2019 to Jun 02, 2019
Registration Apr 02, 2019 17:00 to
May 28, 2019 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

1500 m

200 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire GERSCHLICHENMAIER Jan
Presenter Paranoia Productions
E-mail info@ixsdownhillcup.com
Homepage www.dirtmasters-festival.de
Accommodation

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Dirt Masters LogoWinterberg_BikeparkMRM_2018
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
DONOVAN Robert Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Masters 2
HACKER Hans FitFucker GERGER Open Men
BRAUN Maximilian Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik GERGER Pro Masters
AICHINGER Sebastian GERGER Open Masters
SCHMEDKE Tim Fahrrad-XXL Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team AUTAUT Elite Men
STROCK Naomi Delux Racing LUXLUX Open Women
ANTON Scheffold GERGER Junior U19
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Masters 2
RACH Jan WE Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
RÜST David Looseriders Switzerland North GERGER Open Masters
VAN WISSEN Janek DeluxRacing LUXLUX Open Men
KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz GERGER Pro U19 male
FERMOR Jo Rockers-Bikeshop-Racing GERGER Open Men
NEHRING Anne- Katrin Trailfüchser TSV Aschach GERGER Open Women
RIEXINGER Jan-Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
FISCHER Lars Vogt\'s Bike n\' ride GERGER Elite Men
POSTHUMA Hidde NEDNED Open Men
LEISS Björn GERGER Masters 2
WOLFF Luc-Robin Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Junior U19
MEYER Jan Anhängerpark-A30 GERGER Open Men
RENTZING Philip GERGER Pro U19 male
BURKHARDT Theo BLYFLY GERGER Open Men
GÜNZER Jonas Vogt\'s Bike\'nRide GERGER Elite Men
ELLWART Ulrich Commencal Co-Factory Team GERGER Masters 2
SKOWROŃSKI Szymon SW DH/Enduro Racing POLPOL Open Masters
KUMPF Davin AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Stylers e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
POLLNAU Wasen-Lee VAV GERGER Open Men
HUSCHINA Harry HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes GERGER Masters 2
SCHULTZE Stefan Jollify RACING GERGER Open Men
LEMA Amon KANT-Rider GERGER Open Men
COLBACH Christian DeLux Racing / Nippelspanner e.V LUXLUX Pro Masters
SCHLEBES Nico GERGER Pro U17 male
RÖSNER Christian Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Masters
WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Men
ULBRICHT Lenny Trek FahrradEberhardtRacing GERGER Pro U17 male
ALBAN Sven Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach GERGER Open Masters
SCHUCH Marcel 22# Twenty Two Racing GERGER Open Men
WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Open Men
STICKSEL Sebastian GERGER Masters 2
STICKSEL Leon Tobsensworld Racing Team GERGER Pro U19 male
KEIL Johannes AZUBI-Team Rotter GERGER Open Men
STOLZ Niklas CUBE Co-Piloten GERGER Open Men
NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Racing GERGER Elite Men
WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Masters 2
LAURIA Fabian GERGER Junior U19
WIENECKE Adrian Nordlichter MTB Racing GERGER Elite Men
MÜLLER Ralf Brunch Racing GERGER Masters 2
BIELERT Sören Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau GERGER Elite Men
WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
SCHEM Patrick Anhängerpark-A30 Racing GERGER Open Men
KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing/ Bergamont Bikes - Rsg Lohne-Vechta GERGER Masters 2
OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Pro Masters
ZINK Toni WERX BODEN--Rad Art Ilmenau--ILRC GERGER Open Masters
MÜLLER Janik Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
BECKER Mathis GERGER Youth U17
MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders/DDMC-Solling GERGER Elite Men
MOORE Julian Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro U17 male
SCHMIDT Friedrich AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Elite Men
THIEL Maximilian AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Elite Men
PETERKE Robin Schwachsinn & Söhne GERGER Open Masters
VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach GERGER Elite Men
HAHN Timo Hahn Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHREIBER Levi Uhye Team GERGER Open Men
FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
ALLEBRODT Thomas Loose Riders Solingen GERGER Open Masters
KOHL Johannes laface-bikes.de Team GERGER Open Masters
STUSSIG Ulli hillbilly racing GERGER Masters 2
STRUNK Alena Ardrider GERGER Elite Women
GÜLDNER Stefan Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox, SealRacing GERGER Elite Men
BRISCHKE Daniel AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Pro Masters
MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing GERGER Elite Men
KRÄMER Nicholas Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro U19 male
PANTHEL Moritz Bockshop/SC Bad Marienberg GERGER Pro U19 male
VON DEN BENKEN Louis rsg racing crew GERGER Elite Men
STÖHR Katrin Bambi & the Truckdriver GERGER Elite Women
SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen GERGER Elite Men
ZOLPER Kai Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn GERGER Junior U19
PFEILSCHMIDT Dino BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz GERGER Open Masters
URBAN Jana Bambi & the Truckdriver GERGER Elite Women
MÜLLER Leon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U19 male
OTTO Robert BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach GERGER Open Masters
KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach GERGER Elite Men
LAUBE Sinah GERGER Open Women
RÜCKEWOLD Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisena GERGER Open Men
MEIER Sören Fred Cycles Mud Departement GERGER Open Men
FLACHSBARTH Fabian Mum+Dad GERGER Youth U17
KALBITZ Jessica BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisena GERGER Elite Women
URBAN Jonas BikeMeister Racing GERGER Open Men
WITTE Nils Bike Buddy GERGER Elite Men
GUMIN Peer S3 Velo GERGER Elite Men
JARISCH Kimi Jan BMCC Mannheim e. V. GERGER Junior U19
ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC GERGER Elite Men
BACKES Oliver AirTime BELBEL Open Masters
PETROVIC Filip BELBEL Open Masters
LAIER Matthias Mopsadler GERGER Open Men
KÖHRICH Konstantin GERGER Open Masters
SCHUELLER Tom AbfahrtsAthleten - DirtStylers GERGER Pro U17 male
WITTMERS Oliver HCS-Racing Bergamont GERGER Pro U19 male
MICHELS Nick mabeo racing GERGER Open Men
ANACKER Christopher Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Masters
METZNER Marius DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Elite Men
HINRICHS Mara Ardrider GERGER Open Women
CASPARI Felix DeLux Racing FRAFRA Junior U19
CRAMER Luca Ardrider GERGER Open Men
HEITMANN Sven Jenbike Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
GRAF Daniel Fun Factory Racing Team GERGER Open Masters
DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify GERGER Elite Men
STIENS Moritz GERGER Pro U19 male
KREUZBERG Nico GERGER Pro U19 male
NEUPERT Hannes GERGER Open Men
ENGLERT Alexander GERGER Youth U17
STAMM Anton GERGER Open Men
GASBICHLER Monica Rocky Mountain Bikepark Samerberg GERGER Open Women
SCHEDL Florian Gravity-Sports.de Racing Team GERGER Open Masters
REISS Philipp GERGER Open Masters
RAUCH Felix Team Scraper GERGER Open Men
BITZER Patrick GERGER Open Men
KLASEN Nils GERGER Elite Men
STEFFANY Marco Dirt Stylers e.V. GERGER Junior U19
VIER Eric Radsportclub Dinslaken GERGER Open Men
GÖLLER David Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Open Men
THILMANY Yvan Circuit Bikes LUXLUX Open Men
HEMELSOEN Jelle Loose Riders BELBEL Pro Masters
SCHMITT Tobias GERGER Open Men
BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean KSV Baunatal GERGER Elite Men
AUFLEGER Morris Commencal Co-Factory GERGER Elite Men
OP DE BEECK Roos Waasland MTB team BELBEL Elite Women
GERSTNER Luis GERGER Open Men
FRANKE Tom Radstube GERGER Open Masters
PETER Leon Soulrider e.V. GERGER Junior U19
HILGERS Till GERGER Youth U17
WAGNER Daniel Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Open Men
BARKOW Michael Force Racing / RSC Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. GERGER Open Masters
KAISER Ben Nippelspanner e.V GERGER Pro U17 male
BAST Markus Propain Bikes GERGER Pro Masters
KAHL Simon Gravity Team Köln GERGER Open Men
SCHNEIDEWIND Tim schneidezahnracing GERGER Junior U19
BEYRODT Daniel Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Masters
ZIESENER Benedikt GERGER Open Masters
SCHMÖLDERS Thorsten RTF Bikeparts GERGER Open Masters
DOBNIK Mario KT-Racing GERGER Open Masters
POGGEL Jan ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer GERGER Open Men
WENZEL Wieland Jenbike Racing Team GERGER Open Men
LAUBE Julian TVH EsNos Racing Team GERGER Open Men
FALK Michael Schwobaracing GERGER Elite Men
LÖTTERS Robin Bredenbrucher Bike Bestien GERGER Open Masters
DIETER Kevin Biker Boys Bergstraße GERGER Open Men
JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Carbocage Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
OBERMEYER Jannis mabeoracing GERGER Open Men
BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER Elite Men
KLINGER Maximilian Furious Four - Racing GERGER Open Men
HEINTZMANN Robin BRICKYARDMAFIA GERGER Open Men
SCHUMACHER Maik Schumel20 GERGER Open Masters
OTTO Martin Gravity Factory Racing GERGER Pro Masters
HAPPEL Steffen Gravity Team Köln GERGER Open Men
LUCK Carsten BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC RSV Eisenach GERGER Open Masters
SCHOLZ Timon Circuit Bikes GERGER Open Men
CUNAEUS Ronny BS Racing Team GERGER Open Masters
BIETZ Bennet Bike Base Herborn GERGER Open Men
SCHMIDT Anselm Bike Base Herborn GERGER Open Men
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GERGER Pro Masters
VICZE Sabine GERGER Open Women
PARTHEN Michael WerxBoden//Maxxon Decal , ILRC GERGER Open Men
GEROLD Marc GERGER Open Men
HEYER Christin Commencal Co-Factory GERGER Open Women
DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim GERGER Pro U19 male
FRÖHLICH Benno AMOK RACING GERGER Pro Masters
PAPERT Robert Gravity-Sports.de Racing Team GERGER Masters 2
REINHOLD Cedric Team JOllify GERGER Open Men
MALTZAHN Mats schneidezahnracing GERGER Youth U17
KRETZ Benedikt GERGER Open Men
UNBEHAUN Kevin ERTS Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
MANN Kevin GERGER Open Men
SCHERER Loris FRAFRA Junior U19
VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde BELBEL Open Masters
BLESS Liun urbikers SUISUI Youth U17
REICHMANN Matthias GERGER Pro Masters
DONAUBAUER Collin GERGER Youth U17
LOSCH Thomas RidersClub-Racingteam GERGER Open Men
MÖLLER Jens IBC DIMB RacingTeam GERGER Elite Men
HEGGEN Henning GERGER Open Masters
BRAUN Julian GERGER Open Men
HOLZ Tobias GERGER Open Masters
GRANEL Benedict Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
STAHL Tim Luca GERGER Open Men
SACHSE Lucas Laufrad Racing Team GERGER Open Men
WICHT Niclas KT-Racing GERGER Open Masters
ZÖLLNER Kilian Nippelspanner e.V GERGER Open Men
DOBNIK Tim KT Racing GERGER Open Masters
BRÖER Florian Schwachsinn & Söhne GERGER Masters 2
BIRKNER Andreas Hot wheelz GERGER Open Masters
BAUM Jonas GERGER Junior U19
GERHARDS Philipp Zweirad Center Legewie GERGER Open Men
WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
WOLF Stefan FORCE RACING GERGER Masters 2
SCHROTH Alexander Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters
GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Elite Men
SCHÜLLER Marvin GERGER Youth U17
KEMPTER Lucas TL Racing GERGER Youth U17
KRÜGER Michael Bodenhaftung Racing Team/ IBC DIMB Racing Team GERGER Masters 2
OBERMEYER Luis mabeoracing GERGER Youth U17
KRING Marius GERGER Open Men
BODEM Fabian GERGER Open Men
SCHREIBER Rico RSC Dinslaken 1922 e.V. / Bodenkunde Racing Team GERGER Open Men
ZIEGLER Marcel Team Speiche Gera GERGER Masters 2
WEHR Leon GERGER Open Men
FALLENBUECHEL Mark FuriousFourRacing GERGER Open Men
KÜRBIS Robin Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Men
MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team GERGER Open Men
WITTY Matthias Dirtstylers GERGER Junior U19
CUNNINGHAM Philip Commencal Co-Factory GERGER Elite Men
MÖSER Daniel CrackAlessio GERGER Junior U19
NOMMENSEN Eugen Downhill Berlin e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
STEINGRÜBER Justin Gravity Team Köln GERGER Open Men
ANDRETZKE Paul Gravity Team Köln GERGER Open Men
DAVID Lars GERGER Open Men
LÜTTENBERG Paula Commencal CoFactory GERGER Open Women
CHRIST Nico vertical ride GERGER Elite Men
KAISER Jochen MTB Club Karlsruhe GERGER Open Men
BACHMANN Clemens BSG Flughafen Stuttgart GERGER Pro Masters
UGI Damjan GERGER Open Masters
LINDNER Kevin Glöckner-Motorsport Racingteam GERGER Open Men
WALTNER Alva Bike Busters GERGER Open Women
ERARD Noah SHRAPES SUISUI Junior U19
GROTH Lukas GERGER Junior U19
EBENER Louis Louis Ebener GERGER Junior U19
PÖHLMANN Janos GERGER Open Men
MEDER Florian BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U19 male
LINDENBORN Benjamin GERGER Open Men
IFFLAND Jens GERGER Open Men
SIMON Björn AMOK RACING GERGER Pro Masters
RICHTER Benedikt SLOW DOWN Racing Team GERGER Open Men
SCHILINSKI Tim KT-Racing GERGER Open Masters
KUHN Christian TrailArtCrew GERGER Open Men
KUPRAT Moritz catch some fresh Air and riding cross Höcksken und Stöcksken GERGER Open Masters
BONTENBAL Ivo . NEDNED Open Men
BONTENBAL Raymon NEDNED Open Masters
BEKKENUTTE Boycke NEDNED Open Masters
VAAS Clemens GERGER Junior U19
VERVOORT Twan NEDNED Junior U19
LUMME Marco Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters
HEIL Elias GERGER Youth U17
PIENING Jan NEDNED Open Masters
WOLFF Patrick GERGER Elite Men
KASZA Marcel 22# Twenty Two Racing GERGER Open Men
RÖßNER Tom Glöckner - Motorsport GERGER Open Men
DANNÖHL Yannic GERGER Open Men
MICKAN Maximilian RSV Meißenheim GERGER Open Men
BRAUN Ruben - GERGER Junior U19
HUNE Philipp Die flotten Häschen GERGER Open Men
RIEKER Marcel Die flotten Häschen GERGER Open Masters
OPSTEEN Jens GERGER Junior U19
FRÖBEL Max Glöckner-Motorsport RacingTeam GERGER Open Men
SCHROTH Mathias Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters
WIESE Joschua GERGER Elite Men
PIOTROWICZ Max GERGER Junior U19
WENZEL Tom Slow Down Racing Team GERGER Open Masters
BITTNER Jan Team Sealracing | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn GERGER Pro U19 male
DEHM Martin https://www.youtube.com/user/WOBMX GERGER Open Men
GABLER Louis MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. GERGER Open Men
RYSER Tobias RYSER Downhill SUISUI Junior U19
SMETS Steffen SG Neukirchen-Vluyn GERGER Pro U17 male
SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt GERGER Elite Men
SCHULZ Philipp GERGER Open Men
RIESER Mario DHarz Racing GERGER Open Masters
REINOSCH Urs GERGER Open Masters
HERKERT Malte 22# Twenty Two Racing GERGER Youth U17
HOYER Yannick Circuit Bikes GERGER Open Men
LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Elite Men
SIMON Dominik AMOK RACING GERGER Elite Men
MERKEL Mario SB-KingSize GERGER Open Masters
STEFFANY Benno Dirtstylers e.V. GERGER Youth U17
ULBRICHT Justin GERGER Open Men
SIGEL Valentin GERGER Open Men
KNOOP Wolfgang Dirt Stylers GERGER Masters 2
SCHMIDT Luca Os Pentelhos GERGER Elite Men
REINKE-CAMPE Christopher Hot wheelz GERGER Open Men
EHRHARDT Jonas GERGER Youth U17
SCHOLZ Christopher FC Ausdauer GERGER Open Men
BÜNGEN Knut SUISUI Masters 2
UNTEROBERDÖRSTER Mika Gravity Team Köln GERGER Open Men
ZSCHIPPIG Tom raceandstylewoinem GERGER Pro U17 male
BURKHART Tim GERGER Junior U19
JOOS Timo GERGER Elite Men
BONVIN Nicolas Bavic Factory Racing SUISUI Youth U17
JÄCKEL David BMX Racing Team Jäckel (RV Gom GERGER Open Men
LEBACQ Alexandre Bavic Factory Racing GERGER Youth U17
SCHNEIDER Max Emser Bikepark GERGER Junior U19
STEENBLOK Martijn Zeeuwse MTB. Vereniging Team X-treme NEDNED Pro U19 male
DICTY Jonas HALLZIG EXPRESS GERGER Pro U17 male
KUJAT Silas LSP-Racing GERGER Junior U19
OTTOW Matthias Schwachsinn & Söhne GERGER Masters 2
HÄNGGI Adrian SUISUI Junior U19
HAUG Tim hsb1846 GERGER Elite Men
SCHOBESBERGER Lukas INNS\'anity Racing AUTAUT Open Men
MAINBERGER Julian GERGER Open Men
BEINERT Erik Ostwest-Express E.V. /SB-KingSize TEAM GERGER Open Masters
SCHMERMUND Felix Yo-Trail Raceteam GERGER Open Men
SEIBOTH Moritz GERGER Junior U19
WRIGHT Danny GERGER Open Masters
SCHÄFER Jakob dirtstylers ev GERGER Youth U17
BECKER Jannis Bike Base Herborn GERGER Open Men
SELTENREICH Christian GERGER Open Men
ZAREMBA Norman GERGER Pro Masters
DEJARDIN Ugo Comité Régional Liège BELBEL Pro U19 male
WOSCHKO Sven GERGER Open Men
MELL Dominic GERGER Open Men
SCHLINKERT-BECHERT Emil LOOSE FAMILY SQUAD GERGER Pro U19 male
GÖRKE Tobias Velo City Chemnitz e.V | Fahrrad-XXL GERGER Open Men
MCGONIGLE Aymen IRLIRL Elite Men
FÖRSTER Eric Bike Performance Dresden GERGER Pro Masters
WOLDMANN Niklas GERGER Open Men
FERSCH Maximilian GERGER Youth U17
KROLIKOWSKI Mike GERGER Youth U17
WEYTSMAN Audric BELBEL Pro U19 male
KEPPELER Matthias GERGER Open Men
BALTES Jean-Pierre Revenge Racing GERGER Open Men
KÜMMEL Karl-Philipp GERGER Youth U17
CHRISTIAN Sven GERGER Open Men
TRUSIEWICZ Mariusz POLPOL Open Masters
FRIDH Lars Engelholms BMX SWESWE Masters 2
KAYSER Timon GERGER Open Men
DREWS Dennis GERGER Open Masters
SUPPER Paul Yodabikes montagne de Reims FRAFRA Elite Men
ZWARTEK Erik GERGER Elite Men
SELDERS Jonas GERGER Junior U19
VAN DEN BERG Jos 2 Rad Center Hendrix Racing Team GERGER Junior U19
PETRI Jannik MTB Siegerland GERGER Open Men
SIKINGER Jan Always Loose Racing GERGER Junior U19
SCHÄFER Tom Hangover Racing / SC Korb GERGER Open Men
KOERS Sander NEDNED Elite Men
KÖLLNER Tim Loose Riders Krefeld GERGER Junior U19
DEMENTJEVAITE Olvija MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. GERGER Open Women
BAUMUNG Moritz Team-4M - Wheels Over Frankfur GERGER Pro Masters
GROSS Samuel BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Elite Men
DRACH Torben BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Elite Men
HÜMMER Bastian #AGT-Racing GERGER Open Men
SCHULZ Madeleine BLYFLY Racing GERGER Open Women
CLEMENS Titus SG Neukirchen-Vluyn/ #AGT-Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
SANDFORTH Leon CrackAlessio GERGER Junior U19
BAUER Christian Hot Wheelz GERGER Open Masters
MOELKER Dies NEDNED Pro U17 male
KORN Felix 22# Twenty Two Racing GERGER Youth U17
GEISLER Jens BERG-AB-RACING GERGER Open Men
HEIMBACH Max Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. GERGER Open Men
LIMA BLAISE Lorenzo BELBEL Open Men
SCHLIE Patrick SaltCitiyRider GERGER Open Masters
BLEYEL Fynn Rydm-racing GERGER Junior U19
WEUSTERMANN Ben NoNameRacing-Team GERGER Youth U17
BUTTERWECK Marius GERGER Elite Men
NOLL Michael 22# Twenty Two Racing GERGER Open Men
TENGLER Sören GERGER Open Men
SCHILLINGER Hendrik HD-Freeride e.V. GERGER Open Men
SUDHOFF Sanny Louis BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach GERGER Elite Men
CORALI Alizéo Bavic Factory Racing SUISUI Youth U17
KOREK Andreas RC Pfälzerwald GERGER Masters 2
SOLHEID Yan Redneck Racing Team BELBEL Open Masters
ZIMMERLI Florian Fastlane Gravity Team SUISUI Youth U17
BORCK Robin GERGER Open Men
BOTTERAM Tristan NEDNED Elite Men
KLITSCHER Tom GERGER Elite Men
HUSTER Paul-Erik BS Racing Team GERGER Junior U19
HAMMER Julian GERGER Open Men
THIELE Anastasia BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Open Women
GEIST Marvin Bikepark Weimar GERGER Pro U17 male
CORNET Amaury Redneck Racing Team BELBEL Open Men
SINEMUS Maik NoNameRacing-Team GERGER Junior U19
STIETZ Sebastian GERGER Elite Men
PARIS Jonathan USAUSA Open Masters
KETTLER Ole GERGER Open Men
RAAB Felix GERGER Youth U17
MÜLLER Finn GERGER Youth U17
LANDEFELD Benjamin Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing /Rsv2002Eisenach GERGER Pro U17 male
MÜLLER Marvin Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Open Men
EMGEN Andre #AGT-Racing GERGER Open Men
JOSTMEIER Daniel GERGER Open Men
HOCHHEIM Marc Jenbike Racing Team GERGER Open Men
GEIL Kevin Fast Forward Racing GERGER Open Men
HANKO Adrian RV 08 Dudenhofen GERGER Open Masters
RUß Noah Downhill-Team Breckerfeld GERGER Youth U17
EHNERT Daniel Alexander Downhill Rittershausen GERGER Open Men
HAFNER Matthias BPA Racing GERGER Elite Men
HASSELBERG Christopher GERGER Open Men
LENK Hannes B2BA Gravity Team GERGER Pro U19 male
PUTTKAMMER Jonas BPA Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
DÜRRFELD Martin Tobsensworld Racing GERGER Masters 2
KOCH Julien Redneck racing team BELBEL Open Men
FRITZIUS Lukas GERGER Open Men
SCHEIBE Patrick GERGER Open Men
Finish Area - RDC Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 2016.jpgHEIMBACH Till Tidan Racing GERGER Youth U17
WIKIERA Igor Tidan Racing POLPOL Youth U17
KULIK Loris Bikepark Weimar e.V. GERGER Youth U17
GALL Richard GERGER Youth U17
JAUSS Elias GERGER Junior U19
SCHÖNFELDER Kevin Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Men
SCHMIDT Robin Bike Corner GERGER Open Men
HOPPIUS Andreas Commencal Co-Factory GERGER Pro Masters
GESER Andreas The Squad GERGER Open Masters
KAISER MÜLLER Elias Madac Factory Racing GERGER Junior U19
WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
SCHILLER Max Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
BOPP Daniel Team Jollify , Tidan Racing GERGER Junior U19
MÜLLER Benjamin BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U19 male
NONNEMACHER Maximilian GERGER Open Men
BAUCH BEN GERGER Open Men
LEONHARDT Konstantin Rad und Fun Sport GERGER Elite Men
JESCHKE Annika Edelhelfer Dortmund GERGER Elite Women
EXNER Tom GERGER Junior U19
SCHULZ Alexander GERGER Youth U17
WIESECKE Sven GERGER Junior U19
MEINEN Nicolas Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing GERGER Open Men
GLEICH Nils GERGER Open Men
DÖRFEL Morris Die größten Pfosten kommen aus dem Osten GERGER Open Men
POHLIG Leon Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing GERGER Open Men
MENZ Niklas GERGER Junior U19
FRANKE Fabian Chaos Trupp HNK GERGER Junior U19
WOLLEN Paul Velocity Chemnitz GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHUMACHER Bernd liquid-life.de GERGER Pro Masters
KUNZ Oliver BeFly World Team GERGER Pro Masters
HEß Tobias GERGER Open Masters
EBENER Philipp SRS Teamextreme / Ebener Friends GERGER Open Men
NILL Joshua JJ Racing GERGER Open Men
WELLER Christopher GBRGBR Youth U17
KOWALSKI Pawel POLPOL Open Masters
SCHLARB Pepe GERGER Junior U19
WERNER Max Gravity Squad GERGER Junior U19
BRANDENBURG Domenic Team Seasonbikes GERGER Open Men
JUHRS Dominic GERGER Open Men
ROLOFF Nils Wibe GERGER Junior U19
ROLOFF Timo Wibe GERGER Junior U19
RAINIO Onni Saracen SportSource FINFIN Pro U19 male
KÖHLER Liam WOFFM Wheels over Frankfurt GERGER Junior U19
JOST Dominik M3 Waldstadt Racing GERGER Elite Men
DIEDERICHS Chris Nordeifel Gravity GERGER Junior U19
UMSCHEID Maximilian RSV Götting-Bruckmühl GERGER Pro U19 male
GANGI Fabio Soulrider e.V. ITAITA Elite Men
HACKE Marian GERGER Open Men
SCHMITT Lukas Team Seasonbikes GERGER Open Men
BOHNACKER Josua JJ RACING GERGER Junior U19
RUßKAMP Jonas Team Pödinghausen GERGER Junior U19
SCHENKE Florian Team Seasonbikes GERGER Junior U19
LOHMANN Philipp LSP-Racing GERGER Junior U19
SCHERER Tom GERGER Elite Men
YANICHEV Danil BAZUKA TEAM RUSRUS Elite Men
SEAWARD Kayle Septik Racing RSARSA Pro U19 male
RENZ Daniel Schwoabaracing GERGER Elite Men
JAHN Harald DENDEN Junior U19
HIRZBRUCH Heiko West East Bike School GERGER Masters 2
HORVAT Spela BeFly World Team SLOSLO Elite Women
WALDMANN Marcel IXS gravityunion.ch SUISUI Masters 2
MÜLLER Johanna GERGER Open Women
MAZNEIKOV Dimitur Vivo BULBUL Pro U17 male
JAHN Daniel Nicolai BikeBauer, Pro A-Team GERGER Pro Masters
KOCHERSCHEIDT Noah GERGER Pro U17 male
PFEIFFER Sven Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER Pro Masters
JAKOBSEN Glenn Verner Team Verner DENDEN Open Masters
OTT Linus Schwobaracing GERGER Elite Men
BRÄLYE Diana Dansk Mountainbike Klub DENDEN Elite Women
HASSFELD Joel Sc Korb Downhill Racing GERGER Elite Men
HAMANN Philipp PhilBee Riding GERGER Open Masters
BIEMANN Alice PhilBeeRiding GERGER Open Women
BLUHM Elias DHM Rookie Rockets GERGER Pro U17 male
VERSTAPPE Myrte NEDNED Open Women
FRANSOLET Lucas Gingers Syndicate BELBEL Pro U19 male
BAUSCHERT Alan FRAFRA Elite Men
KRIEGER Andreas Propain/Sixpack GERGER Pro Masters
HOGIE Abigail Pivot Cycles Devo Team USAUSA Elite Women
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SUPPER Pierre Basic VTT FRAFRA Elite Men
NIEMANN Nicholas HALLZIG EXPRESS GERGER Junior U19
SCHWÄRZLER Elias Team Specialized AUTAUT Elite Men
HOHL Jonathan LAST FACTORY TEAM GERGER Elite Men
WÖRNER Maurice Rene DHM-RookieRocket Team Fahrrad Grund Cube GERGER Pro U17 male
HARTMANN Markus SUISUI Pro U19 male
OHLENDORF Till GERGER Pro U17 male
DAMIANI AURELIEN CLUB VC FIDELIO MANOM FRAFRA Pro U19 male
MCMASTER Struan Douglas RSARSA Elite Men
MCMASTER Cullen RSARSA Elite Men
ENGELSTJERNE Marcus DENDEN Elite Men
HAGGREN Oliver DENDEN Elite Men
LINDBLOM Frederik SWESWE Open Men
KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER Elite Men
YANKOVA Izabela Riders United BULBUL Open Women
KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles GERGER Elite Women
LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
BOTTER Devid Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
GERMANN Charlotte Freeride & Downhillverein Vorarlberg GERGER Open Women
KVÅLSETH Gabriel Drammen ck NORNOR Pro U17 male
GRAF Daniela FUN FACTORY RACING TEAM GERGER Open Women
KVÅLSETH Grunde Team Sykleriet NORNOR Elite Men
JOSEPH Lucas Herrenbergercrew GERGER Youth U17
LUDWIG David Fee Flow Crew SUISUI Pro U17 male
KVÅLSETH Eimund Drammen CK NORNOR Elite Men
DEAKIN Ben DMR Bikes GBRGBR Pro Masters
ASTADJOV Stefan Riders United BULBUL Pro U17 male
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO