Venue Winterberg (GER)
Date May 31, 2019 to Jun 02, 2019
Registration Apr 02, 2019 17:00 to
May 28, 2019 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

1500 m

200 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire GERSCHLICHENMAIER Jan
Presenter Paranoia Productions
E-mail info@ixsdownhillcup.com
Homepage www.dirtmasters-festival.de
Accommodation

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Dirt Masters LogoWinterberg_BikeparkMRM_2018
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
32 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach 1994 GERGER DNS
49 NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Mountainlove 1991 GERGER DNS
51 SUDHOFF Sanny Louis BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach 1994 GERGER DNS
73 SCHMEDKE Tim Fahrrad-XXL Racing 1992 GERGER DNS
222 WIBMER Fabio 1995 DNS
38 SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen 2000 GERGER DNF
88 WEBER Mikkel 1992 DENDEN DNF
1 3 ERLANGSEN Theo Looking for one 1995 RSARSA 01:36.646
10 15 HAFNER Matthias BPA Racing 1991 GERGER 01:39.204 00:02.558
11 14 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 01:39.298 00:02.652
12 37 RENZ Daniel Schwoabaracing 1996 GERGER 01:39.672 00:03.026
13 19 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING 1997 GERGER 01:39.711 00:03.065
14 13 WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz Propain Gravity Union 1993 GERGER 01:39.866 00:03.220
15 16 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 01:40.038 00:03.392
16 22 MCMASTER Struan Douglas Giant SA / POC 1997 RSARSA 01:40.132 00:03.486
17 20 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC 1996 GERGER 01:40.488 00:03.842
18 24 LEONHARDT Konstantin 1996 GERGER 01:40.501 00:03.855
19 18 DE COCK Tanguy TANGUY BIKE SHOP / StARTING LINE 2000 BELBEL 01:40.840 00:04.194
2 4 BOTTERAM Tristan 2000 NEDNED 01:36.703 00:00.057
20 17 MCMASTER Cullen 1999 RSARSA 01:40.843 00:04.197
21 81 MCMILLAN David Specialized 1994 AUSAUS 01:41.179 00:04.533
22 71 DRACH Torben BSS Youth Syndicate 1998 GERGER 01:41.405 00:04.759
23 33 WIESE Joschua 1997 GERGER 01:41.740 00:05.094
24 30 WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team 1999 GERGER 01:41.814 00:05.168
25 26 FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team 1992 GERGER 01:42.360 00:05.714
26 68 SUPPER Pierre Basic VTT 1994 FRAFRA 01:42.380 00:05.734
27 92 DU TOIT Francois 1999 RSARSA 01:42.666 00:06.020
28 75 MÖLLER Jens IBC DIMB RacingTeam 1991 GERGER 01:42.742 00:06.096
29 21 SCHMIDT Friedrich AbfahrtsAthleten 1998 GERGER 01:42.858 00:06.212
3 2 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes 1987 RSARSA 01:37.503 00:00.857
30 27 SEITZ Lucca Herobikes 1994 GERGER 01:43.027 00:06.381
31 28 HASSFELD Joel Schwobaracing Sc Korb 1998 GERGER 01:43.693 00:07.047
32 23 DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox, SealRacing 1999 GERGER 01:43.826 00:07.180
33 60 FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino 1989 PORPOR 01:43.879 00:07.233
34 76 KLAUSMANN Marcus Klausmann Suspension Propain- Bikes Team 1977 GERGER 01:44.059 00:07.413
35 86 SCHERER Tom 1994 GERGER 01:44.353 00:07.707
36 82 KVÅLSETH Grunde Team Sykleriet 1997 NORNOR 01:44.495 00:07.849
37 29 MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing 1995 GERGER 01:44.496 00:07.850
38 89 BAUSCHERT Alan Véloland Metz/Pinned Attire 1999 FRAFRA 01:44.600 00:07.954
39 87 BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob 1996 DENDEN 01:45.232 00:08.586
4 9 FISCHBACH Johannes RAYMON RACING 1988 GERGER 01:37.897 00:01.251
40 59 JOST Dominik M3 Waldstadt Racing 1997 GERGER 01:45.592 00:08.946
41 85 JOOS Timo 1995 GERGER 01:45.757 00:09.111
42 69 YANICHEV Danil BAZUKA TEAM 1993 RUSRUS 01:45.997 00:09.351
43 35 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports 1997 GERGER 01:46.031 00:09.385
44 91 HAGGREN Oliver 1998 DENDEN 01:46.308 00:09.662
45 84 SUPPER Paul Yodabikes montagne de Reims 1990 FRAFRA 01:46.662 00:10.016
46 47 EKE Karl Norco Spain 1997 PANPAN 01:46.897 00:10.251
47 42 GUMIN Peer Team RaceparkSchulenberg 1990 GERGER 01:46.996 00:10.350
48 90 ENGELSTJERNE Marcus 1998 DENDEN 01:47.064 00:10.418
49 34 ZWARTEK Erik 1990 GERGER 01:47.255 00:10.609
5 7 ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team 1998 GERGER 01:38.330 00:01.684
50 54 BUTTERWECK Marius 1995 GERGER 01:47.897 00:11.251
51 58 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER 01:48.052 00:11.406
52 45 SCHMIDT Luca Os Pentelhos 1999 GERGER 01:48.389 00:11.743
53 80 GANGI Fabio Soulrider e.V. 1992 ITAITA 01:48.484 00:11.838
54 61 WIENECKE Adrian Nordlichter MTB Racing 1990 GERGER 01:48.880 00:12.234
55 48 GROSS Samuel BSS Youth Syndicate 2000 GERGER 01:48.908 00:12.262
56 40 FALK Michael Schwobaracing 1996 GERGER 01:48.917 00:12.271
57 43 STIETZ Sebastian 2000 GERGER 01:49.009 00:12.363
58 50 MÜHRER Marvin DDMC-Solling 1992 GERGER 01:49.024 00:12.378
59 39 SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt 2000 GERGER 01:49.289 00:12.643
6 11 HOPP Mika DH TALENT TEAM 2000 GERGER 01:38.336 00:01.690
60 56 CHRIST Nico vertical ride 1996 GERGER 01:49.524 00:12.878
61 63 WOLFF Patrick Kölle Alaaf 1992 GERGER 01:49.800 00:13.154
62 62 GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. 2000 GERGER 01:49.999 00:13.353
63 74 HAUG Tim hsb1846 1999 GERGER 01:50.338 00:13.692
64 46 VON DEN BENKEN Louis rsg racing crew 2000 GERGER 01:50.652 00:14.006
65 36 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1993 GERGER 01:50.656 00:14.010
66 72 KVÅLSETH Eimund Drammen CK 2000 NORNOR 01:51.116 00:14.470
67 53 VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach 1999 GERGER 01:51.339 00:14.693
68 77 BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean KSV Baunatal 1991 GERGER 01:51.352 00:14.706
69 70 WITTE Nils Bike Buddy 1998 GERGER 01:51.368 00:14.722
7 79 NEWELL Jake Mondraker Australia 1993 AUSAUS 01:38.707 00:02.061
70 52 DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove 1995 GERGER 01:52.118 00:15.472
71 12 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau 1997 GERGER 01:52.515 00:15.869
72 65 THIEL Maximilian AbfahrtsAthleten 1991 GERGER 01:52.632 00:15.986
73 57 METZNER Marius 1997 GERGER 01:52.633 00:15.987
74 55 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team 1995 AUTAUT 01:52.868 00:16.222
75 216 JÄCKEL David BMX Racing Team Jäckel (RV Gom 1998 GERGER 01:54.360 00:17.714
76 64 MCGONIGLE Aymen 1995 IRLIRL 02:08.482 00:31.836
77 67 SIMON Dominik AMOK RACING 1990 GERGER 02:08.686 00:32.040
8 1 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 01:38.775 00:02.129
9 25 KLASEN Nils Team Racepark Schulenberg 1996 GERGER 01:39.087 00:02.441
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO