Venue Thale (GER)
Date Sep 27, 2019 to Sep 29, 2019
Registration Jul 30, 2019 17:00 to
Sep 24, 2019 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

2.300 m

250 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire GERSCHLICHENMAIER Jan
Presenter SV Stahl Thale e.V. , Abteilung BODE-BIKE
E-mail info@rosstrappendownhill.de
Homepage www.rosstrappendownhill.de
Accommodation

Bodetal-Information
+49 (0) 3947 2597

info@bodetal.de

www.bodetal.de

Bikepark_Bodetal_2019Ferienhausdorf ThaleThale_2018_ThyssenKruppThale_2018_RST
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
13 WIESE Joschua pimmel 1997 GERGER DNS
15 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING 1997 GERGER DNS
1 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER DNF
29 ZWARTEK Erik 1990 GERGER DNF
1 4 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1999 GERGER 03:37.004
10 3 MAURER Simon CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING 2000 GERGER 03:46.107 00:09.103
11 48 DRACH Torben BSS Youth Syndicate 1998 GERGER 03:46.388 00:09.384
12 9 LANGE Jannick Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 03:47.143 00:10.139
13 18 LEONHARDT Konstantin 1996 GERGER 03:48.069 00:11.065
14 34 FREY Friederich LosHackos 1998 GERGER 03:48.155 00:11.151
15 12 JUNG Gautier cc etupes 2000 FRAFRA 03:48.166 00:11.162
16 11 HOPP Mika DH TALENT TEAM 2000 GERGER 03:48.282 00:11.278
17 2 GRANDY Silas COMMENCAL|SCHWALBE|POC 1997 GERGER 03:48.704 00:11.700
18 23 HEINE Felix 1990 GERGER 03:50.353 00:13.349
19 17 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau 1997 GERGER 03:50.410 00:13.406
2 22 BARTH Joshua Bikepark Albstadt Racing 1995 GERGER 03:39.896 00:02.892
20 37 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 03:51.494 00:14.490
21 24 MUCHA Jonas 1997 GERGER 03:51.660 00:14.656
22 21 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC 1996 GERGER 03:54.815 00:17.811
23 26 WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team 1999 GERGER 03:55.762 00:18.758
24 14 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach 1995 GERGER 03:56.117 00:19.113
25 30 MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing 1995 GERGER 03:56.153 00:19.149
26 8 BAUER Felix Befly World Team 1994 GERGER 03:57.191 00:20.187
27 32 BARON Falk SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg 1992 GERGER 03:57.714 00:20.710
28 39 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1993 GERGER 03:59.327 00:22.323
29 31 SEITZ Lucca Herobikes 1994 GERGER 03:59.551 00:22.547
3 6 BOTTERAM Tristan Ripstar / Bombshell Team 2000 NEDNED 03:41.173 00:04.169
30 59 JORDAN Maximilian hibike GRAVITY TEAM 2000 GERGER 04:00.901 00:23.897
31 25 SCHMIDT Friedrich AbfahrtsAthleten 1998 GERGER 04:02.086 00:25.082
32 46 SAUER Julius 1993 GERGER 04:02.174 00:25.170
33 169 KULIKE Florian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING 1994 GERGER 04:06.771 00:29.767
34 56 GROSS Samuel BSS Youth Syndicate 2000 GERGER 04:09.627 00:32.623
35 45 MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders/DDMC-Sollin 1992 GERGER 04:09.984 00:32.980
36 38 SCHERER Tom 1994 GERGER 04:10.500 00:33.496
37 157 GUMIN Peer Team Racepark Schulenberg 1990 GERGER 04:12.903 00:35.899
38 49 STIETZ Sebastian Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz 2000 GERGER 04:14.146 00:37.142
39 36 HASSFELD Joel Schwobaracing Sc Korb 1998 GERGER 04:14.237 00:37.233
4 10 ULMSCHNEIDER Till SRAM Young Guns 1999 GERGER 03:41.610 00:04.606
40 58 THIEL Maximilian AbfahrtsAthleten 1991 GERGER 04:17.882 00:40.878
41 52 NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Mountainlove 1991 GERGER 04:19.086 00:42.082
42 42 SCHMIDT Luca Os Pentelhos 1999 GERGER 04:19.293 00:42.289
43 65 USBECK Frederik Team Schiffenberg 1996 GERGER 04:20.650 00:43.646
44 64 LANGER Moritz RSG Olympiapark München 1989 GERGER 04:22.737 00:45.733
45 50 LINNEMANN Jonas BULLIGANG 1992 GERGER 04:23.187 00:46.183
46 44 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports 1997 GERGER 04:23.330 00:46.326
47 70 SUDHOFF Sanny Louis BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1994 GERGER 04:24.108 00:47.104
48 40 SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt 2000 GERGER 04:26.299 00:49.295
49 43 STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. 1992 GERGER 04:27.876 00:50.872
5 68 WEGENER Max 2000 GERGER 03:42.922 00:05.918
50 63 ULLRICH David RAD-ART 1989 GERGER 04:30.163 00:53.159
51 35 WIENECKE Adrian Nordlichter MTB Racing 1990 GERGER 04:30.305 00:53.301
52 57 KOERS Sander 2000 NEDNED 04:30.963 00:53.959
53 55 DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove 1995 GERGER 04:32.940 00:55.936
54 62 VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach 1999 GERGER 04:33.257 00:56.253
55 54 PETRUS Leopold B2BA Gravity Team 1999 GERGER 04:51.964 01:14.960
56 61 HEES Christian 1986 GERGER 04:57.954 01:20.950
57 51 METZNER Marius Orange Bikes Gravity Team 1997 GERGER 05:34.855 01:57.851
58 156 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER 05:56.116 02:19.112
6 5 FISCHBACH Johannes RAYMON RACING 1988 GERGER 03:43.219 00:06.215
7 19 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 03:43.348 00:06.344
8 28 PRIES Timo MAXXIS LEMONSHOX 1991 GERGER 03:44.475 00:07.471
9 16 ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team 1998 GERGER 03:44.888 00:07.884
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO