Venue Ilmenau (GER)
Date Jul 19, 2019 to Jul 21, 2019
Registration May 21, 2019 17:00 to
Jul 16, 2019 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

1.500 m

220 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire GERSCHLICHENMAIER Jan
Presenter Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.
E-mail absoluteabfahrt@ilrc.de
Homepage www.absolute-abfahrt.de
Accommodation

Ilmenau-Information

+49 (0) 3677 600300

stadtinfo@ilmenau.de

Ilmenau_RadArt
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
41 JORDAN Max hibike GRAVITY TEAM 2000 GERGER DNS
50 NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Mountainlove 1991 GERGER DNS
1 10 HAFNER Matthias Bikepark Albstadt Racing 1991 GERGER 01:56.796
10 9 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau 1997 GERGER 02:01.223 00:04.427
11 31 BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau 1992 GERGER 02:01.403 00:04.607
12 18 LEONHARDT Konstantin 1996 GERGER 02:01.518 00:04.722
13 15 SCHMIDT Friedrich AbfahrtsAthleten 1998 GERGER 02:01.563 00:04.767
14 23 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER 02:01.890 00:05.094
15 26 MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing 1995 GERGER 02:02.066 00:05.270
16 45 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER 02:02.607 00:05.811
17 12 FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team 1992 GERGER 02:02.832 00:06.036
18 16 WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team 1999 GERGER 02:02.976 00:06.180
19 13 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC 1996 GERGER 02:03.065 00:06.269
2 2 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 01:57.534 00:00.738
20 19 ZWARTEK Erik 1990 GERGER 02:03.685 00:06.889
21 5 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 02:04.127 00:07.331
22 17 SEITZ Lucca Herobikes 1994 GERGER 02:04.462 00:07.666
23 33 STEINSBERGER Jens 1990 GERGER 02:04.463 00:07.667
24 71 HORVATH David SR Suntour Werx / Freiburger Merida Pilsner Team 1996 GERGER 02:04.734 00:07.938
25 20 DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox, SealRacing 1999 GERGER 02:04.988 00:08.192
26 28 DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf 1992 GERGER 02:05.843 00:09.047
27 61 WIENECKE Adrian Nordlichter MTB Racing 1990 GERGER 02:06.262 00:09.466
28 27 HASSFELD Joel Schwobaracing Sc Korb 1998 GERGER 02:06.396 00:09.600
29 70 WOLF Sandro RWV Haselbach 1992 GERGER 02:07.009 00:10.213
3 73 FISCHBACH Johannes RAYMON RACING 1988 GERGER 01:57.661 00:00.865
30 49 SAUER Julius 1993 GERGER 02:07.071 00:10.275
31 38 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach 1994 GERGER 02:07.138 00:10.342
32 57 CHRIST Nico vertical ride 1996 GERGER 02:07.157 00:10.361
33 35 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports 1997 GERGER 02:07.224 00:10.428
34 30 MÁNEK Simon DcdhteaM 1999 CZECZE 02:07.414 00:10.618
35 36 GUMIN Peer Team RaceparkSchulenberg 1990 GERGER 02:07.442 00:10.646
36 21 BARON Falk SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg 1992 GERGER 02:07.614 00:10.818
37 32 SCHERER Tom 1994 GERGER 02:08.384 00:11.588
38 6 ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team 1998 GERGER 02:08.566 00:11.770
39 64 ROSMANT Thibaut DcTeam Bike Racing 1994 BELBEL 02:08.597 00:11.801
4 44 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team Bike Racing 1994 BELBEL 01:58.181 00:01.385
40 59 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER 02:08.859 00:12.063
41 58 TRÜTZSCHLER Karl 1990 GERGER 02:09.413 00:12.617
42 52 SEEMANN Lars 2Cycle/ Bikepark Todtnau 1999 GERGER 02:09.798 00:13.002
43 37 FISCHER Lars Vogt\'s Bike n\' ride 1997 GERGER 02:10.495 00:13.699
44 40 HAMMER Moritz RWV - Haselbach 1996 GERGER 02:11.097 00:14.301
45 47 STIETZ Sebastian 2000 GERGER 02:11.481 00:14.685
46 72 FAUSER Jan TSG 1847 Leutkirch 2000 GERGER 02:11.840 00:15.044
47 22 RÂPEA Sebastian – Ioan NHbikeRacingTeam 1999 ROUROU 02:11.899 00:15.103
48 39 SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt 2000 GERGER 02:12.112 00:15.316
49 42 STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. 1992 GERGER 02:12.819 00:16.023
5 1 GRANDY Silas 1997 GERGER 01:58.269 00:01.473
50 60 EBNER Marco DebbyRacing 1992 GERGER 02:12.966 00:16.170
51 55 VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach 1999 GERGER 02:13.257 00:16.461
52 51 MÜHRER Marvin DDMC-Solling 1992 GERGER 02:13.501 00:16.705
53 62 THIEL Maximilian AbfahrtsAthleten 1991 GERGER 02:14.310 00:17.514
54 54 WALTHER Hendrik Dream Racing Team 2000 GERGER 02:14.605 00:17.809
55 63 WITTE Nils Nightfox/Sealracing 1998 GERGER 02:14.778 00:17.982
56 11 FREY Friederich LosHackos 1998 GERGER 02:14.809 00:18.013
57 89 ULLRICH David Rederberch Racing 1989 GERGER 02:15.791 00:18.995
58 48 SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen 2000 GERGER 02:16.954 00:20.158
59 24 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 GERGER 02:19.222 00:22.426
6 7 HOPP Mika DH TALENT TEAM 2000 GERGER 01:59.146 00:02.350
60 34 KÖPF Roman 1990 GERGER 02:19.708 00:22.912
61 66 MÄHR Florian ILRC 1989 GERGER 02:21.393 00:24.597
62 43 BUTTERWECK Marius 1995 GERGER 02:24.862 00:28.066
63 53 DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove 1995 GERGER 02:25.530 00:28.734
64 65 SCHMEDKE Tim Fahrrad-XXL Racing 1992 GERGER 02:27.078 00:30.282
65 67 SRÁMEK Jírí JCbike CTM Racing 1998 CZECZE 02:38.551 00:41.755
66 14 DE COCK Tanguy TANGUY BIKE SHOP / StARTING LINE 2000 BELBEL 02:41.510 00:44.714
67 4 POTGIETER Johann TEAM Racing DUDES 1987 RSARSA 03:25.327 01:28.531
7 46 KARDINAR Petrik Thirty7even // Rad Art // ILRC 1989 GERGER 02:00.201 00:03.405
8 3 MAURER Simon CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING 2000 GERGER 02:00.682 00:03.886
9 25 MUCHA Jonas 1997 GERGER 02:00.917 00:04.121
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO