Venue Bad Tabarz (GER)
Date Aug 09, 2019 to Aug 11, 2019
Registration Jun 11, 2019 17:00 to
Aug 06, 2019 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

2.000 m

250 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire NEDEMANS Hubert
Presenter Bergradsportverein Downhill am Inselsberg Tabarz e.V.
E-mail info@fichtenslalom.com
Homepage http://www.fichtenslalom.com
Accommodation

Touristinformation Bad Tabarz

+49 (0) 36259 5600

info@tabarz.de

www.tabarz.de

Tabarz_2016
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
HACKER Hans FitFucker GERGER Open Men
BRAUN Maximilian Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik GERGER Pro Masters
AICHINGER Sebastian GERGER Open Masters
SCHMEDKE Tim Fahrrad-XXL Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHEFFOLD Anton GERGER Junior U19
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Masters 2
RACH Jan WE Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz GERGER Pro U19 male
FERMOR Jo Rockers-Bikeshop-Racing GERGER Open Men
NEHRING Anne- Katrin Trailfüchser TSV Aschach GERGER Open Women
RIEXINGER Jan-Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
POSTHUMA Hidde NEDNED Open Men
LEISS Björn GERGER Masters 2
WOLFF Luc-Robin Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Junior U19
MEYER Jan Anhängerpark-A30 GERGER Open Men
RENTZING Philip GERGER Pro U19 male
BURKHARDT Theo BLYFLY GERGER Open Men
STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. GERGER Elite Men
ELLWART Ulrich Commencal Co-Factory Team GERGER Masters 2
KUMPF Davin AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Stylers e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
POLLNAU Wasen-Lee Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
HUSCHINA Harry HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes GERGER Masters 2
SCHULTZE Stefan Jollify RACING GERGER Open Men
RÖSNER Christian Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Masters
WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Men
ULBRICHT Lenny Trek FahrradEberhardtRacing GERGER Pro U17 male
ALBAN Sven Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach GERGER Open Masters
SCHUCH Marcel 22# Twenty Two Racing GERGER Open Men
WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Open Men
STICKSEL Sebastian GERGER Masters 2
STICKSEL Leon Tobsensworld Racing Team GERGER Pro U19 male
KEIL Johannes AZUBI-Team Rotter GERGER Open Men
STOLZ Niklas CUBE Co-Piloten GERGER Open Men
NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Racing GERGER Elite Men
WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Masters 2
LAURIA Fabian GERGER Junior U19
WIENECKE Adrian Nordlichter MTB Racing GERGER Elite Men
BIELERT Sören Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau GERGER Elite Men
WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing/ Bergamont Bikes - Rsg Lohne-Vechta GERGER Masters 2
OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Pro Masters
ZINK Toni WERX BODEN--Rad Art Ilmenau--ILRC GERGER Open Masters
MÜLLER Janik Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
BECKER Mathis GERGER Youth U17
MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders/DDMC-Solling GERGER Elite Men
SCHMIDT Friedrich AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Elite Men
THIEL Maximilian AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Elite Men
VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach GERGER Elite Men
HAHN Timo Hahn Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
ALLEBRODT Thomas Loose Riders Solingen GERGER Open Masters
KOHL Johannes laface-bikes.de Team GERGER Open Masters
STRUNK Alena Ardrider GERGER Elite Women
GÜLDNER Stefan Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox, SealRacing GERGER Elite Men
BRISCHKE Daniel AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Pro Masters
MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing GERGER Elite Men
KRÄMER Nicholas Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro U19 male
PANTHEL Moritz Bockshop/SC Bad Marienberg GERGER Pro U19 male
VON DEN BENKEN Louis rsg racing crew GERGER Elite Men
STÖHR Katrin Bambi & the Truckdriver GERGER Elite Women
SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen GERGER Elite Men
ZOLPER Kai Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn GERGER Junior U19
PFEILSCHMIDT Dino BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz GERGER Open Masters
URBAN Jana Bambi & the Truckdriver GERGER Elite Women
MÜLLER Leon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U19 male
OTTO Robert BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach GERGER Open Masters
KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach GERGER Elite Men
HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach GERGER Elite Men
RÜCKEWOLD Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisena GERGER Open Men
MEIER Sören Fred Cycles Mud Departement GERGER Open Men
FLACHSBARTH Fabian Mum+Dad GERGER Youth U17
KALBITZ Jessica BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisena GERGER Elite Women
URBAN Jonas BikeMeister Racing GERGER Open Men
WITTE Nils Bike Buddy GERGER Elite Men
ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC GERGER Elite Men
BACKES Oliver AirTime BELBEL Open Masters
PETROVIC Filip BELBEL Open Masters
LAIER Matthias Mopsadler GERGER Open Men
SCHUELLER Tom AbfahrtsAthleten - DirtStylers GERGER Pro U17 male
WITTMERS Oliver HCS-Racing Bergamont GERGER Pro U19 male
MICHELS Nick mabeo racing GERGER Open Men
ANACKER Christopher Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Masters
METZNER Marius GERGER Elite Men
CASPARI Felix DeLux Racing FRAFRA Junior U19
CRAMER Luca Ardrider GERGER Open Men
STUHLMACHER Julian Seven Hills Riders, DDMC Solling GERGER Open Men
HEITMANN Sven Jenbike Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
GRAF Daniel Fun Factory Racing Team GERGER Open Masters
DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify GERGER Elite Men
STIENS Moritz GERGER Pro U19 male
KREUZBERG Nico GERGER Pro U19 male
NEUPERT Hannes GERGER Open Men
JORDAN Max hibike GRAVITY TEAM GERGER Elite Men
WENZEL Wieland Jenbike Racing Team GERGER Open Men
ISECKE Christoph GERGER Open Men
OLAPINSKI Maximilian GERGER Youth U17
NOMMENSEN Eugen Downhill Berlin e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
REINHOLD Cedric Team JOllify GERGER Open Men
BERGK Alexander Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Masters
FELLMANN Christian GERGER Open Men
CHRIST Nico vertical ride GERGER Elite Men
AßMUS Philipp GERGER Open Men
SCHULZ Madeleine BLYFLY Racing GERGER Open Women
JENDRYSIK Philipp GERGER Open Men
GREULICH Rene Downhill Biber Leipzig GERGER Open Masters
BAUMUNG Moritz Team-4M - Wheels Over Frankfur GERGER Pro Masters
ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team GERGER Elite Men
ZORN Sebastian GERGER Open Masters
SCHILINSKI Tim KT-Racing GERGER Open Masters
MEIGE Yannik GERGER Youth U17
HÜGI-DE LIMA DA SILVA Michael FYD Racing Team SUISUI Open Men
GROTH Marcel Erts Racing Team GERGER Open Men
SCHMIDT Luca Os Pentelhos GERGER Elite Men
SCHILLER Max Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
GROßE Sascha Propheus Racing GERGER Open Masters
BAST Markus Propain Bikes GERGER Pro Masters
DOBNIK Tim KT-Racing GERGER Open Masters
DOBNIK Mario KT-Racing GERGER Open Masters
CUNNINGHAM Philip Commencal Co-Factory GERGER Elite Men
HEINTZMANN Robin BRICKYARDMAFIA GERGER Open Men
REISS Philipp GERGER Open Masters
LÜTTENBERG Paula Commencal CoFactory GERGER Open Women
KLIPPER Colin Commencal Co Factory GERGER Pro U17 male
MARQUARDT Norman Underdog Racing Team/SV Stahl Thale e.V. Abteilung Bode-Bike GERGER Open Masters
SCHEMMEL Rico Gravity Factory GERGER Open Men
MONSHAUSEN Stefanie RSV 2002 Eisenach e. V. GERGER Elite Women
HACKE Marian GERGER Open Men
BARTH Luka GERGER Youth U17
HAWIGHORST Werner Teuto-Radical-Racing GERGER Masters 2
UNBEHAUN Kevin ERTS Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
HEß Andy Böhmen Bike Trail DH GERGER Open Masters
KÖPF Roman RR77 GERGER Elite Men
SALAMANN Lucas Salatmann GERGER Open Men
LUCK Carsten BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC RSV Eisenach GERGER Open Masters
LOHMANN Philipp LSP-Racing GERGER Junior U19
KÜMMEL Karl-Philipp GERGER Youth U17
MEINEN Nicolas Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing GERGER Open Men
HÖPFNER Eric RSV Adler Arnstadt GERGER Open Masters
LEONHARDT Konstantin GERGER Elite Men
DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GERGER Elite Men
KUJAT Silas LSP-Racing GERGER Junior U19
BEYRODT Daniel Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Masters
KOERS Sander NEDNED Elite Men
HANISCH Andreas PDC Racing GERGER Elite Men
BRAUN Gregor PDC Racing GERGER Elite Men
PFEIFFER Sven Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER Pro Masters
BRÖER Florian Schwachsinn & Söhne GERGER Masters 2
LIEBAUG Franz GERGER Youth U17
STIETZ Sebastian GERGER Elite Men
SCHÖNFELDER Kevin Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Men
OTTOW Matthias Schwachsinn & Söhne GERGER Masters 2
HOCHHEIM Marc Jenbike Racing Team GERGER Open Men
HOPPEN Dominik Dream Racing Team GERGER Open Men
BIRKNER Andreas Hot Wheelz - Dirt Stylers GERGER Open Masters
STEMMLER Leon Bayeride GERGER Pro U19 male
KUHLGEMEYER Philipp Teuto-Radical-Racing GERGER Open Masters
REINKE-CAMPE Christopher Hot wheelz GERGER Open Men
MÜLLER Karl GERGER Junior U19
SCHINKE Marcel hibike.de GERGER Pro Masters
BAUER Christian Hotwheelz GERGER Open Masters
TINTEMANN Susanne GERGER Open Women
WERNER Hauke Team Lahari GERGER Youth U17
WITTIG Tim Intim GERGER Open Masters
GORNY Pascal GERGER Youth U17
KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing GERGER Elite Men
ATZMANN Samuel GERGER Open Men
LOOS Alex Radsportzentrale Hersbruck GERGER Masters 2
FRANK Tanja Radsportzentrale GERGER Open Women
MANN Kevin GERGER Open Men
EXNER Tom GERGER Junior U19
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO