Venue Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis (AUT)
Date Aug 05, 2018
Registration Jun 05, 2018 17:00 to
Jul 31, 2018 23:59 CEST
Track

1480 m

300 hm
Starting Fee 20 EUR
Commissaire tbd
Presenter Bikepark Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis
E-mail info@bikepark-sfl.at
Homepage www.bikepark-sfl.at
Accommodation

www.serfaus-fiss-ladis.at

Serfaus_Bikepark.jpgSerfaus_Festivallogo.jpgSerfaus_Serfaus
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
RACH Jan WE Racing GERGER Boys U17
RACH Felix GERGER Boys U13
HUG Felix Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U13
RIEXINGER Jan-Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U17
HARBICH Johannes JEM RACING GERGER Boys U17
SCHULTE Jesse RC Victoria Neheim GERGER Boys U15
KIEFER Henri SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Boys U15
KNUR Len GIANT Germany Off-Road Team GERGER Boys U15
KLIPPER Colin MSF Frammersbach GERGER Boys U17
HUTER Mike DMBikecorner SUISUI Boys U13
GÖWEIL Jonas DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U17
EICH Vincent GERGER Boys U13
KELLER Emil PROPAIN Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U15
BÜNGEN Lars Commencal Co-Factory Team SUISUI Boys U15
KELCH Luis BPA Racing GERGER Boys U13
GSTREIN Julius URC Ötztal AUTAUT Boys U17
SCHLEBES Nico N²Racing GERGER Boys U15
GAUSS Niels GERGER Boys U15
WÖRNER Maurice Rene Team Fahrrad Grund & DHM, MSV Bühlertann GERGER Boys U17
SCHUMACHER Johann Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U13
KIEFER Luis SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Boys U17
RIAT Tobias iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Boys U15
ZMÖLNIG Pascal AUTAUT Boys U13
ILLMER Johanna MTB Downhill &Freeride Verein Innsbruck AUTAUT Girls U17
RATHGEB Emil BMCC Mannheim GERGER Boys U15
JARISCH Kimi Jan BMCC Mannhein GERGER Boys U17
HAJJER Saif Tatort Radsport GERGER Boys U17
ILLMER Matthias MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein Innsbruck AUTAUT Boys U15
MÜLLER Leon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U17
WEHRLE Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
ROJAN Anton BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U13
KUFELT Sören BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
DONINGER Simon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
NOVOTNY Robin JC BIKE WHIPMASTER CTM CZECZE Boys U15
CLEMENS Titus GERGER Boys U17
SCHUELLER Tom Dirt Stylers e.V. GERGER Boys U17
ZSCHIPPIG Tom raceandstylewoinem GERGER Boys U15
MACHACEK Milan 2:1 Racing UK GBRGBR Boys U13
KELLER Ludwig Wurzlwegradler GERGER Boys U17
NIEDERMEIER Felix Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U13
NARDO Alan iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Boys U15
ZIMMERMANN David GERGER Boys U17
GRUND Nico BMX-Club Württemberg GERGER Boys U17
STEENBLOK Martijn ATB Team X-treme NEDNED Boys U17
BOONEN Tom AMB BELBEL Boys U17
SCHMID Kilian GERGER Boys U15
BLESS Liun urbikers SUISUI Boys U17
WIMBAUER Vincent GERGER Boys U13
BLESS Flurin Urbikers SUISUI Boys U15
HAUSER Felix BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
LUDWIG David Propain Gravity Kids SUISUI Boys U17
BAST Melina Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Girls U15
VAAS Luca BP Crew Gravity Racing GERGER Boys U17
HÖRL Johannes HPC Leogang AUTAUT Boys U13
THIELE Anastasia PROPAIN Gravity Kids GERGER Girls U17
KRENN Andreas Rc matmaker ARBÖ Freistadt AUTAUT Boys U15
WAREING Jake GBRGBR Boys U13
EKLUND Emil SLADI FINFIN Boys U17
LIECHTI Kenzo SUISUI Boys U15
SIGL Moritz Specialized GERGER Boys U17
MOELKER Dies NEDNED Boys U17
MARTIN Loic COMMENCAL/JULBO/ACPR FRAFRA Boys U15
EBERMANN Finn SC Wiesensteig GERGER Boys U15
HERZBERG David DH-Team GERGER Boys U17
MITTNER David GERGER Boys U17
ZEIMES Ben LUXLUX Boys U17
SHAKESPEARE Thomas Firecrest mtb team GBRGBR Boys U17
SVIDERSKIS Rokas Sviderskis Racing Team LTULTU Boys U17
TSCHUMI Chloe SUISUI Girls U13
BARBOUR Alonso Firecrest mtb GBRGBR Boys U15
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Boys U17
APRO Tobias MBKSE HUNHUN Boys U17
ABELLA Léo Commencal Réunion REU Boys U15
GANDER Ruben The4team SUISUI Boys U17
ISAAK Matthias RV Stadt Winterthur SUISUI Boys U15
ISAAK Tobias RV Stadt Winterthur SUISUI Boys U17
SCERBININS Atis LATLAT Boys U15
HASLER Jaron PAEDYS FACTORY TEAM LIELIE Boys U13
OLAPINSKI Maximilian GERGER Boys U15
KOCHERSCHEIDT Luke Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U15
KOCHERSCHEIDT Noah Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U17
KOCHERSCHEIDT Dan Dirtgangster GERGER Boys U13
KOCHERSCHEIDT Joshua Dirtgangster GERGER Boys U13
GOEBEL Leon Trailnomaden GERGER Boys U17
JUD Timo SUISUI Boys U15
RUCKI Emanuel The4Team SUISUI Boys U17
STEMMLER Leon CUBE Co-factory Pilots GERGER Boys U17
KUHNEN Tim Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Boys U15
KOCH Julian Downhillzwerg AUTAUT Boys U13
WOLFSON Maximillian Wolf DH Racing Syndicate RSARSA Boys U17
KRAUS Aaron Dirty Stuff Racing Division GERGER Boys U17
HOLLENSTEIN Maxim Velo Elsener Zürich SUISUI Boys U17
BLANCKERTZ Lukas Dinolino Racing GERGER Boys U13
PIERRINI LEONA cycle OMEGA FRC Saint Vallier FRAFRA Girls U17
BACHMANN Basil the4team SUISUI Boys U15
FONTANA Marino the4team SUISUI Boys U17
TOPKAROGLOU ALEXANDROS A.P.O.KOROPIOU GRE.jpgGRE Boys U17
KRAMHÖLLER Elias GERGER Boys U15
LÖBIG Bastien Magnus SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg GERGER Boys U17
BUHL Kilian AUTAUT Boys U17
HAVERINEN Pessi Sportax FINFIN Boys U15
MIRO Arnau Graslaub Vallnord Riders Team ESP.jpgESP Boys U15
UMSCHEID Maximilian RSV Götting-Bruckmühl GERGER Boys U17
TONINI Filippo 5.1 BIKE TEAM ITAITA Boys U17
BAHR Janosch BPCrew Gravity Racing GERGER Boys U15
THIES Beani Greg Minnaar Racing RSARSA Girls U17
WESTGATE Sam GBRGBR Boys U15
WESTGATE Tom GBRGBR Boys U13
KOCI Maximilian Sepp Greger GERGER Boys U17
GISSLER Evan KELLYS BICYCLES FRANCE FRAFRA Boys U15
MADLEY George Are you riding Sunday GBRGBR Boys U13
MADLEY Luke Are you riding Sunday GBRGBR Boys U15
HOARE Jack GBRGBR Boys U13
VOGEL Jan Race and Style Woinem GERGER Boys U15
HIRT Elias GERGER Boys U17
UNGERICHT Adam TEAM GREEN VALLEY ITAITA Boys U17
MARX Johannes GERGER Boys U17
REMACLE Camille Downhill Riders Syndicate BELBEL Girls U17
HALEMBA Lukas Bike o rado GERGER Boys U17
LIECHTI Timéo Juride SUISUI Boys U15
SCHUMANN Felix GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER Boys U17
PARTRIDGE Louie GBRGBR Boys U15
PARTRIDGE Tyler GBRGBR Boys U15
RAU Udo GERGER Boys U15
WAGNER Paul AUTAUT Boys U15
APRO Botond MBKSE HUNHUN Boys U13
SITTER Samuel MSG Racing AUTAUT Boys U13
HARB Moritz AUTAUT Boys U15
SCHNEIDER Magnus GERGER Boys U15
CARLIN Mattia U.S. Aurora ITAITA Boys U13
ZUZARTE REIS Nuno Commençal PORPOR Boys U17
BRAND Keagan Club Roag RSARSA Boys U15
BRAND Kyle Club Roag RSARSA Boys U17
ANCHEV Iordan Riders United BULBUL Boys U17
YANKOVA Izabela Riders United BULBUL Girls U15
ASTADJOV Stefan Riders United BULBUL Boys U17
KLAASSEN Ike Santa Cruz SA NEDNED Boys U15
BRANNEN Ryan Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique DH Team GBRGBR Boys U17
OBERHOFER Maximilian HPC Leogang AUTAUT Boys U17
AMANN Lukas Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg AUTAUT Boys U17
AMANN Jakob Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg AUTAUT Boys U15
BLUHM Elias Rockypath Racing Team GERGER Boys U17
KOPPELMANN Robin Bayeride e.V GERGER Boys U17
RIML Moreno Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Boys U15
STERER Niklas Armadillos Racing Team AUTAUT Boys U15
SPECKLE Mathias Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Boys U15
KOTSEV Ivan Proteam Samokov BULBUL Boys U15
ZIMMERLI Florian Fastlane Gravity Team SUISUI Boys U15
HÖHNS Leon GERGER Boys U15
MENOYO Pau Bike Abadesses ESP.jpgESP Boys U17
NETZER Moritz DownhillTeam Tirol AUTAUT Boys U15
CASTELLANI Justin Ride\'em\'All SUISUI Boys U17
MAZNEYKOV Dimitar Vivo BULBUL Boys U15
SCHROM Felix Bike Infection AUTAUT Boys U15
SICILIANO Elia Racing Team Trinacria GERGER Boys U13
WOLF Lucas Bayeride GERGER Boys U17
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins