Venue Maribor (SLO)
Date Apr 13, 2018 to Apr 15, 2018
Registration Feb 13, 2018 17:00 to
Apr 10, 2018 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

2600 m

450 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire GERLUIK Ulf
Presenter DRUŠTVO GORSKIH KOLESARJEV POHORJE
E-mail info@bikeparkpohorje.si
Homepage http://www.bikeparkpohorje.si
Miscellaneous

Team Area Map & Price List

Bikepark_Pohorje_2018Maribor_ECOS_2018Visit_Poherje_col
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat.
LECHNER Tobias Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing GERGER
GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT
BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER
OLORENSHAW Reuben BeFly World Team NZLNZL
LITVAJ Timotej Bajky.sk/CTC SVKSVK
VALAŠTÍK Michal Bajky.sk C.T.C. SVKSVK
KLIMACEK Kristian Bajky.sk CTC SVKSVK
RING Matthias morethanbike AUTAUT
TETZLAFF Boris BT-Racing AUTAUT
OTT Linus GERGER
TRUMMER David Propain Dirt Zelvy AUTAUT
RAKOCZY Maros Bajky.sk CTC SVKSVK
POPP Maximilian URC Langenlois AUTAUT
MCGLONE Fraser GBRGBR
PFEIFFER Bryan ADH Team FRAFRA
BELÁ? Kamil Bajky.sk C.T.C. SVKSVK
SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing GERGER
PERICH AVELLÍ Isaac SPECIALIZED GS ESP.jpgESP
KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing GERGER
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER
EBNER Marco DebbyRacing GERGER
FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team GERGER
BERGINC Luka KK Črn Trn / Blackthorn GT SLOSLO
WALLACE Mark Canyon Factory Racing CANCAN
BROSNAN Troy Canyon Factory Racing AUSAUS
NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING AUTAUT
HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride Race Team FRAFRA
WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz Propain Gravity Union GERGER
KÖPF Roman Row´s Racing Aktion GERGER
SCHNEEWEISS Mario Radsport Schmuck AUTAUT
RENZ Daniel GERGER
LONCKE Gauthier FATAL-BIKE FRAFRA
GAUDIOT Corentin Freewheels Racing FRAFRA
VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes MS MONDRAKER ITAITA
NOFLATSCHER Joachim ASC Tiroler Radler ITAITA
PIRKER Sebastian Union Radland Kärnten AUTAUT
BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK
ROBENEK Hugo KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE
SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE
PETERS Jannick GERGER
STANO Lubos Kellys Factory SVKSVK
PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union GERGER
KRÁL Antonín cycology CZECZE
ROJCEK Adam CTM Racing Team SVKSVK
STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team CZECZE
KRÁTKY Patrik Absolute racing team SVKSVK
KAVALEC Denis Klub zjazdovej cyklistiky Bytča (KZC Bytča) SVKSVK
PELLEGRINI Giacomo ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM ITAITA
BODEM Fabian GERGER
CANESTRELLI Manuel PGV BIKING ITAITA
FICOLA Francesco PGV Biking ITAITA
HÓBOR Zoltán Top Cycles HUNHUN
ŠŮSTEK David SK RPM STAV CZECZE
KÖLBL Manuel NMK Downhill GERGER
BRIQUEZ Cyril Cran Gevrier VTT FRAFRA
ULRICH Fabian MS Mondraker Team AUTAUT
KREMSER Florian RC Kreuzer Racing AUTAUT
HIS Pacôme Vélo club Les Gets FRAFRA
SCHWEIGER Maximilian Rad Club Kreuzer AUTAUT
REICHSTHALER Gerhard RC Kreuzer Racing AUTAUT
VESTAVIK Brage MS MONDRAKER TEAM NORNOR
HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE
PEKAR Jakub KROSS bikes CZECZE
PFEIL Max SC Korb GERGER
HAUSER Manuel Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT
KOLB Andreas MRC Saracen Racing Team AUTAUT
PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI
REVENU Thomas crangevriervtt FRAFRA
ZANKL Sebastian GERGER
LANGER Moritz GERGER
MONTANIER Ari Speed racing team SUISUI
PAROZ Junior Speed racing team SUISUI
MILIVINTI Marco gbrifar ITAITA
HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss GERGER
ORNIK Sandi ŠKTD Avče SLOSLO
WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by NZLNZL
DELOYE Quentin technique bois service FRAFRA
BÖHM Sven YT Industries, MJ Sport GERGER
ALBERTÍ LLOMPART Jaume North Riders ESP.jpgESP
ALEMANY SUAU Nicolau THE PONENTGAMBERS ESP.jpgESP
VIOLLAND Remy CRAN GEVRIER VTT FRAFRA
ANADON JAUME Daniel Ponent bike ESP.jpgESP
KLINKON Boštjan ŠKTD Avče SLOSLO
HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER
REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI
ARENS Tobias RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. GERGER
MARKIČ Jakob SD Supersnurf SLOSLO
POVŠNAR Jan SD Supersnurf SLOSLO
FAIRCLOUGH Brendan SCOTT VELOSOLUTIONS GBRGBR
FRANCESCONI Daniel BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT ITAITA
VIGÉ Gaëtan SCOTT VELOSOLUTIONS FRAFRA
FISCHBACH Johannes RADON FACTORY RACING GERGER
MATEJIK Radek RZM RACING CZECZE
ULMSCHNEIDER Till SRAM Young Guns GERGER
BENASSI Diego Abetone gravity team ITAITA
KERESZTES Peter LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN
RUETSCH Constantin IXS Gravity Union SUISUI
LEHMANN Janis Pivot Cycles Devo Team SUISUI
PALOTAI Gabor FRO Racing HUNHUN
RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team GERGER
SCHLEGEL Jens GERGER
MIŠČIČ Matija SKTD Avce SLOSLO
MOLLOY Harry FS Funn Factory GBRGBR
IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER
VAUH Miran Blackthorn SLOSLO
RÂPEA Sebastian – Ioan NHbike ROUROU
BECKER Markus URC SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT
SORRENTINO Lorenzo Scout nukeproof ITAITA
FRIETSCH Maximilian GERGER
DI Riccardo FOUR T PROJECT ITAITA
VALENZISI Federico TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT ITAITA
MALÝ Petr Maloch Racing Team CZECZE
CHAPELET Maxence CLR SB3 TRANSITION FRAFRA
ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD GRE.jpgGRE
BRAUD Simon US Cagnes FRAFRA
CAROLI Jérôme JC racing SUISUI
BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders GERGER
BRIEM Fritz GERGER
SNOEREN Floris Hibike Gravity NEDNED
LEBL Martin Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE
MICHELLOD Loris JC Racing SUISUI
GERLACH Philipp Soulrider BELBEL
SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES BELBEL
BAUSCHERT Alan FRAFRA
LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER
ERIKSSON Adam SWESWE
HANNAH Michael Polygon UR AUSAUS
FAYOLLE Alexandre Polygon UR FRAFRA
GALLAGHER Kenta Polygon UR GBRGBR
BOUCHEROT Tanguy US CAGNES FRAFRA
BENEY Allan TeamFribike SUISUI
LALY Thibault ADH Cube bikes team FRAFRA
JONEAU David FRAFRA
JUSTINO Louis Us Cagnes VTT FRAFRA
ZEMAN Filip FDH team SVKSVK
ISTVANDI Akos FoxRacingRomania ROUROU
CASO Davide Abetone Gravity Team ITAITA
VANNUCCHI Federico Abetone Gravity Team A.S.D. ITAITA
COCKBURN Luke Stiff cycles GBRGBR
SCHERIAU Marco A.S.D. 360 MTB ITAITA
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI
ZABJEK Jure UNIOR/DEVINCI FACTORY RACING SLOSLO
CIMPERMAN Jan Mtb Trbovlje SLOSLO
BADIN Martino CAPRIVESI ITAITA
COKAN Jernej MTB Trbovlje SLOSLO
MURESAN Alexandru Ciprian PlayBike ROUROU
KIROV Todor DragZoneRacing BULBUL
VELASCO Niko RSARSA
DICKERSON Bryn Fs Funn Factory Racing NZLNZL
MAVRODIEV Teodor BULBUL
MARCINA Peter CUBE-CMS Slovakia SVKSVK
VERES Gusztáv FRO Racing HUNHUN
HAUG Tim hsb1846 GERGER
HAFNER Matthias BPA Racing GERGER
HIRSBRUNNER Mathias Friedli BikeStyle SUISUI
GARLICKI Stefan RSARSA
LOSCHI Luca crazy sport ITAITA
ROSMANT Sacha DCTEAM - BIKE BELBEL
RUFFIN Thibaut COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA
RUFFIN Gaetan COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA
THIRION Remi COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA
MEDICI Simone Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA
PINTAR Rudi Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO
GAVA Andrea A. S. D. REUNION DH TEAM ITAITA
NORTON Dakotah UNIOR/DEVINCI FACTORY RACING USAUSA
ATWILL Philipp Propain Dirt Zelvy GBRGBR
PIERRON Amaury COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA
IVANCIC Miha SKTD Avce SLOSLO
FALK Michael SC Korb GERGER
CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club FRAFRA
STOPELLI Lorenzo Scout Nukeproof ITAITA
SUMMERS Lewis Leslie Bikes/SpecializedUK/ExtraUK GBRGBR
BETKO Martin Financne centrum Team SVKSVK
CABIROU Rudy Unior/Devinci Factory Racing FRAFRA
SZIJJÁRTÓ József Hypno Racing Team HUNHUN
WEBER Lutz Hiag Data - NS Bikes factory Racing SUISUI
BRAMUSKA Miroslav Absolute Racing Team SVKSVK
LEES Elliot Us Cagnes Vtt FRAFRA
ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch GERGER
BAHNO Marek Absolute racing team SVKSVK
SARTI Cristian DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFORFUN ! ITAITA
CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE
NIEDERBERGER Noel Hiag Data - NS Bikes Factory Racing SUISUI
LUKASIK Slawomir Hiag Data - NS Bikes Factory Racing POLPOL
LIBERAL Leandro Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | Fox Racing Switzerland PORPOR
PHILOGENE Christopher 2 Bros Racing / Start Cycles RSARSA
GARCÍA DE VINUESA Nicolas LTM SANTACRUZ ESP.jpgESP
PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team UKRUKR
JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing GERGER
SEELIGER Jan Gravity Pilots GERGER
KOHEK TANCAR Valentin KD Rajd Funsport SLOSLO
SKULTÉTY Marian Bikestrike SVKSVK
BARRETT Seth GBRGBR
BRAUN Yanick Silvester HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI
GIGLIOTTI Nicola ASD GAGABIKE TEAM ITAITA
VIDOVIC Andreas DGK SLOSLO
BARLI Mattia gaga bike ITAITA
SUPPER Paul Yodabikes montagne de Reims FRAFRA
JONES Michael MS Mondraker Factory Team GBRGBR
MACDONALD Brook MS MONDRAKER TEAM NZLNZL
GREENLAND Laurie MS Mondraker GBRGBR
HELFER Aurélien GBRC FRAFRA
PANZERA Alvin Four T Project ITAITA
BONTA Remus - Cristian Kronstadt Cycling ROUROU
KIESEWETTER Tommy GERGER
VAUDRY Kevin Vélo Club Les Gets FRAFRA
KULIKE Florian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING GERGER
FRIEDLI Nicola Friedli Bike Style SUISUI
COLONNELLO Alessandro Trivium-Froggy Team ITAITA
BARTH Joshua CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING GERGER
CARVALLO Edgar Mondraker Vadebicis ESP.jpgESP
MAGGIOLINI Yannick US CAGNES VTT FRAFRA
MANAZZALE Mirko GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ITAITA
PALAU Adrian 2A Racing ESP.jpgESP
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins