Venue Kranjska Gora (SLO)
Date Jun 15, 2018 to Jun 17, 2018
Registration Apr 17, 2018 17:00 to
Jun 12, 2018 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

2000 m

300 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire ITAGUARNIERO Federica
Presenter MTB Berghi d.o.o.
E-mail info@bike-park.si
Homepage http://www.bike-park.si
Accommodation

http://tiny.cc/bookixs

phone: +386 83 873 777

Kranjska Gora_Bikepark 2018Sports_Bar_Kranjska Gora
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
44 HART Will Ride.io 1998 GBRGBR DNF
1 4 BARTH Joshua CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING 1995 GERGER 02:25.297
10 31 GAILLOT Baptiste Chamrousse Urge bp Enduro Team 1991 FRAFRA 02:28.142 00:02.845
11 1 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team 1994 CZECZE 02:28.249 00:02.952
12 9 ROJCEK Adam CTM Racing Team 1998 SVKSVK 02:28.419 00:03.122
13 15 KRÁL Antonín cycology 1996 CZECZE 02:28.476 00:03.179
14 132 DESPRÉS-MORIN Benjamin 1995 CANCAN 02:29.350 00:04.053
15 17 MOLLOY Harry FS Funn Factory 1991 GBRGBR 02:29.489 00:04.192
16 5 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes 1987 RSARSA 02:29.768 00:04.471
17 35 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com 1993 SWESWE 02:29.861 00:04.564
18 26 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 02:30.002 00:04.705
19 27 STUDNICKA Lukás JC-bike-whipmaster-CTM 1991 CZECZE 02:30.667 00:05.370
2 16 BERGINC Luka KK ?rn Trn / Blackthorn 1997 SLOSLO 02:25.372 00:00.075
20 8 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1995 SVKSVK 02:30.911 00:05.614
21 24 IVANCIC Miha SKTD Avce 1996 SLOSLO 02:31.012 00:05.715
22 90 JOSEPH-MEADE Louis RIDE.io 1998 GBRGBR 02:31.159 00:05.862
23 34 MICHELLOD Loris JC Racing 1999 SUISUI 02:31.262 00:05.965
24 59 CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club 1996 FRAFRA 02:31.879 00:06.582
25 30 BEGGIN Alan 5.1 bike team 1985 ITAITA 02:32.279 00:06.982
26 38 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 02:32.693 00:07.396
27 52 KIESEWETTER Tommy 1988 GERGER 02:33.454 00:08.157
28 46 FOLVARCNÝ Petr ABC - Arek Bike Center 1999 CZECZE 02:34.406 00:09.109
29 42 LEIVO Petteri Specialized / Raispo 1997 FINFIN 02:41.579 00:16.282
3 2 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1999 GERGER 02:25.516 00:00.219
4 3 DICKERSON Bryn Fs Funn Factory Racing 1991 NZLNZL 02:25.903 00:00.606
5 10 SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1994 CZECZE 02:25.923 00:00.626
6 18 PHILOGENE Christopher 2 Bros Racing / Start Cycles 1998 RSARSA 02:26.072 00:00.775
7 6 WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1990 NZLNZL 02:26.120 00:00.823
8 7 VAUH Miran Blackthorn 1982 SLOSLO 02:27.296 00:01.999
9 25 WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz Propain Gravity Union 1993 GERGER 02:27.652 00:02.355
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins