Venue Brandnertal (AUT)
Date Aug 31, 2018 to Sep 02, 2018
Registration Jul 03, 2018 17:00 to
Aug 28, 2018 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

3000 m

300 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire tbd
Presenter IMM In Mountain Movement GmbH
E-mail info@bikepark-brandnertal.at
Homepage http://www.bikepark-brandnertal.at
Accommodation

www.booking.bikepark-brandnertal.at

Miscellaneous Booking Paddock
Course & Area Map
Bikepark_Brandnertal_2018Volksbank Voralberg
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
LECHNER Tobias Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing GERGER Elite Men
LEHMANN Hannes MRC Saracen Racing Team GERGER Pro U19 male
BOTTER Devid Sunbikers Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Pro U19 male
LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GERGER Pro Masters
GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
GERNS Florian Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Pro U19 male
WENZEL Jakob Trek/ Fahrrad Eberhardt GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHNOELLER Kilian DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen GERGER Pro U19 male
BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER Elite Men
GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
PETERS Jannick GERGER Elite Men
PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
RECHLIN Luca Propain Gravity Juniors GERGER Pro U17 male
HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE Elite Men
GSTREIN Julius Bike Republic Gravity Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U17 male
SCHMIDT Luca Mondraker / Loco Motion Sports GERGER Elite Men
CAROLI Billy Fabien bike tramelan SUISUI Pro Masters
RACH Jan WE Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
JOOS Timo GERGER Elite Men
WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
KLEMM Lars Seven-Nine-Division GERGER Pro Masters
HOPPIUS Andreas Die Edelhelfer GERGER Pro Masters
GROß Andreas #Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo AUTAUT Elite Men
WINGELMAYR Vinzenz AUTAUT Elite Men
BUTTERWECK Marius GERGER Elite Men
BOTTERAM Tristan Ripstar / Bombshell Team NEDNED Pro U19 male
HUSCHINA Harry HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes GERGER Pro Masters
PETER Stefan Wheeler - iXS Team SUISUI Elite Men
BRATSCHI Tim Wheeler - iXS Team SUISUI Elite Men
FELING Johannes Bliss GERGER Pro U17 male
SCHILLER Max Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUISUI Elite Men
PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI Elite Men
MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team AUTAUT Elite Men
GRANDJEAN Matheo Arc Mountain bike club FRAFRA Pro U17 male
DOWNEY Cooper Giant YVC race team AUSAUS Pro U19 male
LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
BUSCHOR Fabian RSF SUISUI Pro Masters
SCHWÄRZLER Elias Team Specialized AUTAUT Elite Men
FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino Getpro/Linhas Afemar/Torcatense PORPOR Elite Men
NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING AUTAUT Elite Men
JOST Dominik M3 Waldstadt Racing GERGER Elite Men
MARTINS Carlos Get pro/ Linhas Afemar/ Torcatense PORPOR Elite Men
MEERKÄMPER Daniel Bikeuncle Raceteam LIELIE Elite Men
RAINIO Onni Pole Bicycle Company FINFIN Pro U17 male
FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen GERGER Elite Women
FELING Marius Maxxis GERGER Pro U19 male
CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club FRAFRA Elite Men
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
SUTER Dominik Radbar Racing / Bikepark Rüti SUISUI Pro Masters
GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team GERGER Elite Men
SMITH Ellie AUSAUS Pro U19 female
SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
WEBER Thomas team PROJECT SUISUI Pro Masters
REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Elite Men
ENDER Sandro Bikeuncle Racing SUISUI Elite Men
GUNGL Aaron Yarra Valley cycles AUSAUS Pro U19 male
BETSCHART Dominik Bold Cycles SUISUI Pro Masters
FANKHAUSER Marcel HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik GERGER Elite Men
LONGTHORN Simon Anthrax Racing SUISUI Pro Masters
KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch SUISUI Elite Men
NEUBAUER Lennart MTB-Club München e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
SMESTAD Simen SK Rye NORNOR Elite Men
MATTUS Juho www.juhomattus.ee ESTEST Elite Men
ZUBENKO Alexandr TheTime/TechTripView KAZKAZ Elite Men
KAGAROV Saken Kazakhstan KAZKAZ Elite Men
HASLER Chris HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro U19 male
KÖPF Roman RR77 GERGER Elite Men
JOHANSON Robert Fun Timez Crew ESTEST Pro U17 male
HAEFLIGER Andrin welcomecycles teamrider SUISUI Pro U17 male
HEGGER Agnes Hegger-Racing NEDNED Elite Women
CARTER Matt AUSAUS Pro U19 male
SMITH Connor Wideopenmag GBRGBR Pro U17 male
POTTER Sally Australia AUSAUS Pro U19 female
SCHLEGEL Jens GERGER Elite Men
FRAUENFELDER Jacob AUSAUS Pro U19 male
SCHWEIGERT Marco Vertical Ride Raceteam/Soulrid GERGER Pro Masters
GANGI Fabio Soulrider e.V. ITAITA Elite Men
HOSTETTLER Heinz SUISUI Pro Masters
ROHRMOSER Lucas Bayern DML Team GERGER Elite Men
WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team Bike Racing BELBEL Elite Men
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins