Venue Thale (GER)
Date Sep 28, 2018 to Sep 30, 2018
Registration Jul 31, 2018 17:00 to
Sep 25, 2018 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

2.300 m

250 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire tbd
Presenter SV Stahl Thale e.V. , Abteilung BODE-BIKE
E-mail info@rosstrappendownhill.de
Homepage www.rosstrappendownhill.de
Accommodation

Bodetal-Information
+49 (0) 3947 2597

info@bodetal.de

www.bodetal.de

Thale_DH_2014Ferienhausdorf ThaleThale_2018_ThyssenKruppThale_2018_RST
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
1 2 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 03:38.746
10 3 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 03:43.724 00:04.978
11 23 FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team 1992 GERGER 03:44.594 00:05.848
12 14 PFEIL Max SC Korb 1998 GERGER 03:45.518 00:06.772
13 8 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau 1997 GERGER 03:46.879 00:08.133
14 21 WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team 1999 GERGER 03:47.353 00:08.607
15 6 CHIROSSEL Anthony Rotwild France 1996 FRAFRA 03:47.422 00:08.676
16 13 MUCHA Jonas M3 Waldstadt Racing 1997 GERGER 03:49.408 00:10.662
17 12 RENZ Daniel Unbound, SC Korb 1996 GERGER 03:50.284 00:11.538
18 16 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENA 1994 GERGER 03:51.640 00:12.894
19 19 BARON Falk SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg 1992 GERGER 03:53.116 00:14.370
2 4 STRASSER Benny GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1989 GERGER 03:40.856 00:02.110
20 10 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 03:55.667 00:16.921
21 33 GUMIN Peer Amok Racing 1990 GERGER 03:55.680 00:16.934
22 50 LINNEMANN Jonas BULLIGANG 1992 GERGER 03:56.220 00:17.474
23 24 FALK Michael 1996 GERGER 03:56.538 00:17.792
24 28 SNOEREN Floris Hibike Gravity 1996 NEDNED 03:57.349 00:18.603
25 26 ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1999 GERGER 03:59.180 00:20.434
26 40 SCHMIDT Luca Mondraker / Loco Motion Sports 1999 GERGER 04:00.387 00:21.641
27 34 STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. 1992 GERGER 04:01.300 00:22.554
28 22 MAUERSBERGER Dion DH RACE FACTORY 1995 GERGER 04:01.376 00:22.630
29 29 KLITSCHER Tom 1997 GERGER 04:01.651 00:22.905
3 7 STEINER Julian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING 1994 GERGER 03:41.209 00:02.463
30 15 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1995 GERGER 04:03.723 00:24.977
31 35 NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Mountainlove 1991 GERGER 04:07.221 00:28.475
32 43 MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders/DDMC-Solling 1992 GERGER 04:09.630 00:30.884
33 47 STÜRS Oliver 1994 GERGER 04:10.143 00:31.397
34 38 SUDHOFF Sanny Louis BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach 1994 GERGER 04:10.991 00:32.245
35 36 DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove 1995 GERGER 04:12.132 00:33.386
36 45 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team 1995 AUTAUT 04:12.151 00:33.405
37 49 SAUER Julius 1993 GERGER 04:12.229 00:33.483
38 37 PETRUS Leopold B2BA Gravity Team 1999 GERGER 04:13.792 00:35.046
39 41 METZNER Marius Orange Bikes Gravity Team 1997 GERGER 04:14.786 00:36.040
4 9 STÖHR Malte 1992 GERGER 03:41.579 00:02.833
40 30 WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1998 GERGER 04:16.196 00:37.450
41 44 KUHL Tobias SV \"Grün-Weiß\"" Elstra e. V." 1989 GERGER 04:16.278 00:37.532
42 20 WIESE Joschua Ruhrpott racing team 1997 GERGER 04:16.947 00:38.201
43 46 BODEM Fabian 1995 GERGER 04:19.333 00:40.587
44 25 GEBLER Rich Downhill Berlin 1991 GERGER 04:19.825 00:41.079
45 32 HERDERICH Hannes MTB - Custom - Bikes 1990 GERGER 04:37.747 00:59.001
46 39 ULLRICH David ILRC 1989 GERGER 04:57.536 01:18.790
5 1 GRANDY Silas GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1997 GERGER 03:41.737 00:02.991
6 18 SCHLÜßLER Tim Giant Germany Off-Road Team 1997 GERGER 03:42.378 00:03.632
7 11 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER 03:42.496 00:03.750
8 5 ABBOU Jannik GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1998 GERGER 03:43.063 00:04.317
9 17 FREY Marcell Hibike-Gravity 1994 GERGER 03:43.634 00:04.888
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins