Venue Bad Tabarz (GER)
Date Aug 11, 2017 to Aug 13, 2017
Registration Jun 13, 2017 17:00 CEST to
Aug 08, 2017 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

2000 m

250 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire ITABARUFFI Giorgio
Presenter Bergradsportverein Downhill am Inselsberg Tabarz e.V.
E-mail info@fichtenslalom.com
Homepage http://www.fichtenslalom.com
Accommodation

Touristinformation Bad Tabarz

+49 (0) 36259 5600

info@tabarz.de

www.tabarz.de

Tabarz_2016
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
421 GESSE Markus Ruhrpott-Racing Team45 1976 GERGER DNS
425 RÖSNER Christian Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1984 GERGER DNS
426 HAWIGHORST Werner Teuto-Radical-Racing 1965 GERGER DNS
434 SCHROTH Mathias Chainwheel Cowboys 1984 GERGER DNS
435 LÜDKE Stephan Mc Pirate.eV. 1973 GERGER DNS
436 KLEIBÖHMER Steffen -/////- 1981 GERGER DNS
441 STITZ Martin Chainwheel Cowboys 1986 GERGER DNS
450 BERGK Alexander Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing 1987 GERGER DNS
455 BLOTZ Alan Gravity Pilots e.V. 1985 GERGER DNS
456 GIEGLER Silvio RSV Adler Arnstadt 1974 GERGER DNS
462 BREMER Christian 1982 GERGER DNS
467 LAUENROTH Christian RSV2002-Eisenach / Zweirad-Henning 1987 GERGER DNS
475 WITTIG Tim Witzig-Racing 1987 GERGER DNS
483 KRETZSCHMAR Denny 1987 GERGER DNS
485 MEYHÖFER Marco 1987 GERGER DNS
463 BERNSDORF Adrian Onemanshow 1981 GERGER DNF
1 413 ALBAN Sven Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach 1980 GERGER 02:43.746
10 419 KOSCHACK Martin 1986 GERGER 03:06.098 00:22.352
11 417 REISS Philipp 1984 GERGER 03:08.331 00:24.585
12 458 BELTZ Silvio Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. 1985 GERGER 03:09.836 00:26.090
13 418 RÜST David Looseriders Switzerland North #ridefamily 1987 GERGER 03:11.364 00:27.618
14 424 KURTH Sebastian BS-Racing Team 1987 GERGER 03:13.674 00:29.928
15 422 ALLETSEE Andreas 1968 GERGER 03:15.516 00:31.770
16 428 GÜLDNER Stefan Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1986 GERGER 03:16.551 00:32.805
17 423 SCHEDL Florian Bikepark Lenggries 1985 GERGER 03:17.686 00:33.940
18 438 HEß Andy Böhmen Bike Trail DH 1985 GERGER 03:17.992 00:34.246
19 429 DORNBUSCH Rene Zweiradtreff Fritzsche 1981 GERGER 03:18.185 00:34.439
2 415 PFEILSCHMIDT Dino BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz 1983 GERGER 02:50.957 00:07.211
20 427 LIENIG Daniel DieZwei-Bikes 1984 GERGER 03:19.819 00:36.073
21 464 GIEBELER André Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1986 GERGER 03:22.006 00:38.260
22 472 BARTELMES Marc Team Dosenbier 1981 GERGER 03:25.431 00:41.685
23 474 FISCHER Tony thirty7even 1986 GERGER 03:25.591 00:41.845
24 442 FALKENHAN Udo DancingOnMyOwn 1979 GERGER 03:26.123 00:42.377
25 453 RIESER Mario Freeride Bros 1982 GERGER 03:29.134 00:45.388
26 477 BIRKNER Andreas Hot Wheelz 1981 GERGER 03:30.434 00:46.688
27 473 UNGER Volkmar Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. 1983 GERGER 03:32.080 00:48.334
28 431 DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1974 GERGER 03:35.595 00:51.849
29 478 SIMON Enrico 1987 GERGER 03:37.532 00:53.786
3 414 ANACKER Christopher Team Fahrrad Eberhardt 1984 GERGER 02:56.219 00:12.473
30 484 HEß Tobias 1981 GERGER 03:38.727 00:54.981
31 433 SCHUMPP Florian Dudstuff Factory Team 1986 GERGER 03:45.287 01:01.541
32 457 BAUER Christian 1980 GERGER 03:45.710 01:01.964
33 440 CIERNIOCH Mike Bunnyhop.de 1985 GERGER 03:48.450 01:04.704
34 445 GREULICH Rene Downhill Biber Leipzig 1985 GERGER 03:51.912 01:08.166
35 444 HARRIS Brad 1980 USAUSA 04:20.878 01:37.132
36 460 KATZUNG Thomas Kurts Fahrrad Shop Norderney 1979 GERGER 04:31.940 01:48.194
37 459 KATZUNG Sebastian Kurts Fahrrad Shop Norderney 1982 GERGER 04:34.109 01:50.363
38 479 MÜLLER Ralf 1971 GERGER 04:49.023 02:05.277
39 412 SUTER Dominik Radbar Racing Team / Bikepark 1987 SUISUI 07:22.674 04:38.928
4 482 BRUNDA Florian JL Factory Racing Team 1984 GERGER 02:56.941 00:13.195
5 416 HEITMANN Sven Jenbike Enduro Monkeys 1981 GERGER 03:01.273 00:17.527
6 451 STOLL Berny Flow Valley 1980 GERGER 03:02.962 00:19.216
7 488 STREHL Sebastian 1982 GERGER 03:03.315 00:19.569
8 443 MILLER Coy Der Fahrradladen 1977 USAUSA 03:03.958 00:20.212
9 447 SCHLEGEL Markus 1987 GERGER 03:05.502 00:21.756
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks