iXS Standings presented by MAXXIS


The iXS Standings are a cross-cutting ranking over all races of the particular iXS Cups. The individual ranking is drawn up for Elite and Pro riders. The number of points are based on the overall rankings and will be valid over a period of one year.


# Name Team Nat. Points
1 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER 1315
2 LANGE Jannick Gravity Union GERGER 957
3 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss GERGER 899
4 STEINER Julian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING GERGER 765
5 RUETSCH Constantin IXS Gravity Union SUISUI 740
6 STRASSER Benny MAGURA Santa Cruz GERGER 686
7 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes GERGER 685
8 KOLB Andreas Gamux Racing AUTAUT 651
9 BARTH Joshua Bikepark Albstadt Racing GERGER 631
10 ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team GERGER 626
11 PHILOGENE Christopher 2 Bros Racing / Start Fitness RSARSA 616
12 FISCHBACH Johannes RAYMON RACING GERGER 571
13 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER 543
14 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team CZECZE 516
15 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI 502
16 SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE 496
17 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI 490
18 GRANDY Silas GERGER 488
19 VESTAVIK Brage Evensen MS MONDRAKER TEAM NORNOR 469
20 WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI 461
21 PALAZZARI Davide Scout nukeproof ITAITA 459
22 KLEE Felix ZHDH SUISUI 458
23 BOTTERAM Tristan NEDNED 457
24 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team GERGER 455
25 CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club FRAFRA 454
26 WEBER Myles teamproject.ch SUISUI 447
27 MOLLOY Harry Insync Racing GBRGBR 429
28 LEHMANN Janis Pivot Cycles Devo Team SUISUI 428
29 WEBER Lutz teamproject.ch SUISUI 425
30 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team GERGER 422
31 RENZ Daniel Schwoabaracing GERGER 406
32 VIRTIC Ales SKTD Avce SLOSLO 400
33 DICKERSON Bryn Select Contracts, Engeo, Commencal, Dirtfarm NZLNZL 383
34 BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER 354
35 MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT 351
36 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING ,MOTOMARKET,HELLASBOX GRE.jpgGRE 339
37 PAROZ Junior SUISUI 338
38 HAFNER Matthias Bikepark Albstadt Racing GERGER 335
39 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau GERGER 332
40 VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes MS Mondraker Team ITAITA 330
41 REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI 329
42 ROJCEK Adam KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 327
43 STÖHR Malte GERGER 322
44 HENZI Luca HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI 322
45 BERGINC Luka KK Črn Trn / Blackthorn SLOSLO 315
46 POTGIETER Johann TEAM Racing DUDES RSARSA 306
47 WALKER Matt MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM GBRGBR 305
48 BRATSCHI Tim WHEELER Factory Team SUISUI 303
49 MAURER Simon CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING GERGER 301
50 MADEREGGER Kevin SCHULER SPORTS / MTB Koppl AUTAUT 287
51 PFEIL Max SC Korb GERGER 285
52 NIEDERBERGER Noel Gamux SUISUI 277
53 VAUH Miran Blackthorn SLOSLO 272
54 ULMSCHNEIDER Till SRAM Young Guns GERGER 268
55 MUCHA Jonas GERGER 253
56 HART Danny MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM GBRGBR 250
57 GANNICOTT George I-Cycles GBRGBR 246
58 WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss NZLNZL 246
59 KRÁL Antonín cycology CZECZE 241
60 CZERMAK Wojciech GO RIDE-NS BIKES RACING TEAM POLPOL 233
61 KLASEN Nils Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER 232
62 FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team GERGER 225
63 ERLANGSEN Theo Looking for one RSARSA 225
64 NEUFFER Marius Sick Series GERGER 218
65 FREY Friederich LosHackos GERGER 208
66 HARRISON Charlie Trek Factory Racing USAUSA 207
67 NORTON Dakotah UNIOR/DEVINCI FACTORY RACING USAUSA 203
68 BROSNAN Troy Canyon Factory Racing AUSAUS 203
69 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach GERGER 202
70 LEBL Martin Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros CZECZE 202
71 TESSIER Johan VTT VALLEE DU BOEL FRAFRA 200
72 BARON Falk SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg GERGER 199
73 HOPP Mika DH TALENT TEAM GERGER 188
74 GUIBAL Thomas FATAL BIKE AS FRAFRA 188
75 BICA GOIS Vasco Miranda Factory Team PORPOR 186
76 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER 185
77 ATWILL Philip CUBE Global Squad protected by BLISS GBRGBR 182
78 GHABELI Taha Bank resalat IRI 180
79 TRUMMER David Team Racing Dudes AUTAUT 180
80 FAYOLLE Alexandre Polygon UR FRAFRA 180
81 WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team GERGER 179
82 SEEWALD Pablo Skiservice Corvatsch- Chrissport ARGARG 179
83 COLOMBO Francesco SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA 178
84 PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team UKRUKR 165
85 NAJAFIBAZZI Amin Bank resalat kerman IRI 155
86 STUDNICKA Lukás JC-bike-whipmaster-CTM CZECZE 154
87 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team Bike Racing BELBEL 153
88 NIKZADEH Hossein Sport Nik IRI 153
89 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 150
90 GATEV Stivian PRO TEAM SAMOKOV BULBUL 148
91 OLORENSHAW Reuben BeFly World Team NZLNZL 146
92 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC GERGER 141
93 PETER Stefan Wheeler - iXS Team SUISUI 140
94 HIS Pacôme Vélo club Les Gets FRAFRA 138
95 DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GERGER 138
96 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS GERGER 138
97 KUETTEL Fabian BikeTech Küttel SUISUI 137
98 CARBALLO Edgar Mondraker Vadebicis ESP.jpgESP 135
99 POMBO Emanuel GT / Calheta PORPOR 134
100 SCHERIAU Marco A.S.D. 360 MTB ITAITA 131
101 SMESTAD Simen SK Rye NORNOR 130
102 HART Will Ride.io GBRGBR 130
103 MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing GERGER 128
104 PINTAR Rudi Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO 127
105 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix GERGER 124
106 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING GERGER 123
107 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach GERGER 123
108 MICHELLOD Loris JC Racing Verbier SUISUI 121
109 LATELTIN Hugo THE WOOD MORZINE FRAFRA 121
110 FREY Marcell GERGER 120
111 KEMPF Pascal FRAFRA 117
112 CEPELAK Jan JCbike CTM Team CZECZE 117
113 WALLACE Mark Canyon Factory Racing CANCAN 116
114 BASIC Ivan CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CROCRO 116
115 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER 114
116 LUIZ Domenic GERGER 112
117 HATTON Charlie Atherton Bikes GBRGBR 111
118 PETRUCCI Francesco Danilo AB Devinci Italy ITAITA 108
119 KÖLBL Nico GERGER 108
120 LEONHARDT Konstantin GERGER 108
121 MULALLY Neko INTENSE FACTORY RACING USAUSA 107
122 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE 106
123 DE COCK Tanguy TANGUY BIKE SHOP / StARTING LINE BELBEL 105
124 BLENKINSOP Samuel Norco Factory Racing NZLNZL 104
125 MASTERS Wyn GT Factory Racing NZLNZL 104
126 TSALAFOUTAS GRIGORIS GRE.jpgGRE 103
127 GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team BELBEL 103
128 KUNDAKCI Sadan Batuhan Adana Bisiklet Toplulugu S.K. TURTUR 102
129 HANNAH Mick Polygon UR AUSAUS 102
130 MCMASTER Cullen RSARSA 99
131 SCHLÜßLER Tim Giant Germany Off-Road Team GERGER 97
132 MEDICI Simone Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA 97
133 LOCKWOOD Kyle Devinci NZ NZLNZL 96
134 NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING AUTAUT 95
135 ZABJEK Jure UNIOR/DEVINCI FACTORY RACING SLOSLO 95
136 WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz Propain Gravity Union GERGER 95
137 KARDINAR Petrik Thirty7even // Rad Art // ILRC GERGER 94
138 MANSON Magnus Canyon Factory Racing CANCAN 94
139 FIGARET Faustin Gamux Racing FRAFRA 94
140 KVAPIL Dominik OFBIKE Scott Team CZECZE 93
141 BÖHM Sven Greedy Vultures GERGER 93
142 ZWARTEK Erik GERGER 92
143 ATAS Ozan Emre Adana Bisiklet Topluluğu Spor Kulübü Derneği TURTUR 91
144 WILLIAMSON Greg UNNO FACTORY RACING GBRGBR 91
145 LONCKE Gauthier Fatal Bike A.S FRAFRA 90
146 NEWELL Jake Mondraker Australia AUSAUS 90
147 MATTUS Juho Fun Timez Crew ESTEST 88
148 ZEMAN Filip CTM Racing Team SVKSVK 87
149 SEITZ Lucca Herobikes GERGER 87
150 BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau GERGER 86
151 COULANGES Benoit ROC VTT Oz-En-Oisans FRAFRA 86
152 WIESE Joschua GERGER 85
153 VAN DER MERWE Adi RSARSA 85
154 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing GERGER 85
155 JOVER GONGORA Marc CULT BIKES ESP.jpgESP 84
156 WALSER Nicolas BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics SUISUI 84
157 THIRION Remi COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 83
158 CHIROSSEL Anthony Lachtouteam Race FRAFRA 83
159 SCHMIDT Friedrich AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER 83
160 DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox, SealRacing GERGER 82
161 LIEPINS Talis LATLAT 82
162 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE 82
163 MCMASTER Struan Douglas Giant SA / POC RSARSA 80
164 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders GERGER 80
165 CAROLI Jérôme SUISUI 79
166 WILSON Reece Trek Factory Racing GBRGBR 79
167 REVELLI Loris Cingolani ITAITA 79
168 MUKHIB Khoiful 76 TEAM - INDONESIA INA 79
169 PIERRON Baptiste Dorval AM FRAFRA 78
170 GAMENARA Andrea Puntosport ITAITA 77
171 STEFANOV Stivan Gravity BULBUL 76
172 VERESTIUC Petru-Cristian Krondtadt Cycling ROUROU 76
173 HERD Sam GBRGBR 75
174 RUFFIN Thibaut COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 74
175 DI PASQUALE Charly Indem FRAFRA 73
176 ATHERTON Gee Atherton Bikes GBRGBR 73
177 LEVRA Alessandro VTT Arnad ITAITA 73
178 PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI 71
179 NEYCHEV Joan Drag Zone Racing BULBUL 70
180 ANDREOU MARIOS Gravity freaks GRE.jpgGRE 70
181 SCHULER Elias GERGER 68
182 PALOTAI Gabor FRO Racing HUNHUN 68
183 MARTY Manuel iDirt Racing Team SUISUI 67
184 VON BALLMOOS David The Braap!! Life SUISUI 67
185 KIROV Todor DragZoneRacing BULBUL 66
186 CHAPUIS Maxime SUISUI 66
187 RÂPEA Sebastian – Ioan NHbikeRacingTeam ROUROU 62
188 RADOLOVIC Noa CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CROCRO 62
189 VIOLLAND Remy CRAN GEVRIER VTT FRAFRA 62
190 STIPPLER Tom ZHDH SUISUI 61
191 HEINE Felix GERGER 58
192 VAN EEDEN Duran Free Wifi RSARSA 58
193 KOBUROV Ivan Riders United BULBUL 58
194 MÜLLER Marco Bayern DML Team GERGER 57
195 HAKIM Mohammad Abdul 76 TEAM - INDONESIA INA 56
196 STEVENS Luke CANCAN 54
197 INTROZZI Stefano SCOUT / NUKEPROOF ITAITA 52
198 KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch SUISUI 52
199 HASSFELD Joel Schwobaracing Sc Korb GERGER 52
200 GEORGIEV Nikolay None BULBUL 51
201 ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER 50
202 GUMIN Peer Team RaceparkSchulenberg GERGER 50
203 ROPELATO Mitch Santa Cruz/Sram/Rockshox USAUSA 50
204 MERAZCHIEV Stanimir Free Riders United BULBUL 50
205 SNOEREN Floris Hibike-Gravity NEDNED 47
206 GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team GERGER 47
207 MOIR Jack INTENSE FACTORY RACING AUSAUS 46
208 HASLER Chris HOT-TRAIL racing SUISUI 44
209 MCDOWALL Kirk UNIOR DEVINCI FACTORY RACING CANCAN 44
210 MARKU Genc Tub racing ALBALB 42
211 TOPOL Berislav CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CROCRO 42
212 PALAU Adrian 2A Racing ESP.jpgESP 41
213 READING Jack One Vision Global Racing GBRGBR 41
214 GUGGER Basil UNIT Team Switzerland SUISUI 41
215 BREEDEN Joe INTENSE RACING UK GBRGBR 40
216 LOHNER Alexandre CLR SB3 TRANSITION FRAFRA 40
217 COLONNELLO Alessandro trivium-froggy team ITAITA 39
218 ARENS Tobias RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. GERGER 39
219 KÖPF Roman GERGER 39
220 RIESCO Forrest CANCAN 38
221 EKE Karl Norco Spain PANPAN 38
222 BERCHTOLD Beda Team Lucky Star Sargans SUISUI 37
223 BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-SCHWOBARACING GERGER 36
224 MARIN Alex MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM ESP.jpgESP 36
225 FABOK Daniel OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE 35
226 MCMILLAN David Specialized AUSAUS 34
227 STRUCELJ Jost MTB Trbowle SLOSLO 34
228 BENEY Allan Dr.bike SUISUI 34
229 RÍHA Michal Cyklo Klematek ScottDH team CZECZE 34
230 PARDAL Francisco BlackJack Factory Racing PORPOR 34
231 FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino PORPOR 34
232 FALK Michael Schwobaracing GERGER 33
233 ALCANTAR DE LOS REYES Fabian CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX MEXMEX 33
234 NOFLATSCHER Joachim ASC Tiroler Radler ITAITA 32
235 LINNEMANN Jonas BULLIGANG GERGER 32
236 MEERKÄMPER Daniel Bikeuncle LIELIE 30
237 PETERS Jannick GERGER 30
238 SCHMIDT Luca Os Pentelhos GERGER 29
239 DU TOIT Francois RSARSA 29
240 STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. GERGER 29
241 DRACH Torben BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER 29
242 VALENZISI Federico TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT ITAITA 29
243 VERNON Taylor bikeit.uk.com 29
244 SMITH Joseph Propain Factory Racing GBRGBR 29
245 JUNG Gautier cc etupes FRAFRA 29
246 GRASSI Marco ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING ITAITA 28
247 TINNER Pascal NS Bikes Factory Racing SUISUI 28
248 FICOLA Francesco Testi Cicli ITAITA 28
249 SAHIN Emirhan Adana TURTUR 28
250 SAUER Julius GERGER 28
251 PETRUS Leopold GERGER 27
252 RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam SUISUI 27
253 FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUISUI 27
254 RANGER Bastien The Factory Bike Shop SUISUI 27
255 ZWAR Ben IJ Racing AUSAUS 27
256 HEIM Rino Luca SUISUI 26
257 BLOMQVIST Carl SWESWE 26
258 MÁNEK Simon DcdhteaM CZECZE 26
259 SELTZ Benjamin FRAFRA 25
260 STRUCHEN Mirco Lakeland Racingteam SUISUI 25
261 SUPPER Pierre Basic VTT FRAFRA 25
262 MOSER Stefano 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI 24
263 LE GOFF Edwin clic vtt FRAFRA 24
264 ZWAR Oliver AUSAUS 24
265 KLITSCHER Tom GERGER 24
266 CABIROU Rudy Propain Factory Racing FRAFRA 24
267 YANICHEV Danil BAZUKA TEAM RUSRUS 23
268 MÖLLER Jens IBC DIMB RacingTeam GERGER 23
269 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports GERGER 22
270 ROHRMOSER Valentin AUTAUT 22
271 CLEMENT Valentin Haute-Marne VTT FRAFRA 21
272 BRANNIGAN George GT Factory racing NZLNZL 21
273 KINA Ivan Mountain racing team SVKSVK 21
274 SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES BELBEL 20
275 ROUSAVY Vojtech CTM JCBIKE RACING CZECZE 20
276 POWELL Oscar Flyupdownhill/leisurelakes Bikes GBRGBR 20
277 NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Mountainlove GERGER 20
278 WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER 20
279 KLAUSMANN Marcus Klausmann Suspension Propain- Bikes Team GERGER 19
280 DE SIMONE Max Bikeshop Freiburg GERGER 19
281 MÜHRER Marvin DDMC-Solling GERGER 19
282 JOST Dominik M3 Waldstadt Racing GERGER 19
283 BADIN Martino CAPRIVESI ITAITA 19
284 STÜRS Oliver GERGER 18
285 NIELSEN None Sebastian DMK DENDEN 18
286 MARTY Fabian Velo Wildhaber Local Squad SUISUI 18
287 SCHERER Tom GERGER 17
288 SEEMANN Lars 2Cycle/ Bikepark Todtnau GERGER 17
289 FREI Martin Akira-tuning Racing SUISUI 17
290 VELASCO Niko RSARSA 17
291 BUTTERWECK Marius GERGER 17
292 SUDHOFF Sanny Louis BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach GERGER 17
293 DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove GERGER 16
294 KIESEWETTER Tommy GERGER 16
295 STEINSBERGER Jens GERGER 16
296 JAUCH Jasper SANTA CRUZ bicycles GERGER 16
297 GEBLER Rich Downhill Berlin GERGER 16
298 VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach GERGER 16
299 PFEIFFER Bryan ADH Team FRAFRA 16
300 FISCHER Lars Vogt\'s Bike n\' ride GERGER 15
301 WALTON Steven KHS Factory Racing USAUSA 15
302 KHRIPUNOV Vitaly GIANT-DISCO RUSRUS 15
303 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team AUTAUT 15
304 REITTER Maximilian Slowmotion.cc AUTAUT 15
305 PEYER Lars Suspension Center SUISUI 15
306 THOMAS Yannik GERGER 15
307 KVÅLSETH Grunde Team Sykleriet NORNOR 15
308 DÄNNER Philipp RSV Froh Fulda eV GERGER 15
309 SCHLEGEL Jens GERGER 14
310 CHRIST Nico vertical ride GERGER 14
311 TRÜTZSCHLER Karl GERGER 13
312 MINTER Matthew Bru! RSARSA 13
313 HERDERICH Hannes MTB - Custom - Bikes GERGER 13
314 BAUSCHERT Alan Véloland Metz/Pinned Attire FRAFRA 13
315 RUFFIN Gaetan COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 12
316 BERNASCONI Ares 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI 12
317 BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob DENDEN 12
318 METZNER Marius GERGER 12
319 ORLANDO Simone 3 Stars ITAITA 12
320 GALLAGHER Kenta Polygon UR GBRGBR 11
321 CUNNINGHAM Philip GERGER 11
322 PETERS Hendrik Gravity Union GERGER 11
323 FRÝŽELKA Jiří CZECZE 11
324 BORDIN Marco AR6 DH TEAM ITAITA 10
325 KUHL Tobias SV \"Grün-Weiß\"" Elstra e. V." GERGER 10
326 EBNER Marco DebbyRacing GERGER 10
327 WILLIAMS Dylan RSARSA 10
328 JOOS Timo GERGER 10
329 MERCIER Louis Arc Mountain Bike FRAFRA 10
330 LANGER Moritz RSG Olympiapark München GERGER 9
331 WIDMER Mirco Giant Swiss Team SUISUI 9
332 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER 9
333 ARACIL ALBA Joan 2A Racing ANDAND 9
334 FERENCZI Marcell Hypno Racing Team HUNHUN 9
335 AMON Michael URC-SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT 8
336 MANNO Matteo Giant Swiss SUISUI 8
337 SORRENTINO Lorenzo Scout nukeproof ITAITA 8
338 MACDERMID William Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL 8
339 BODEM Fabian GERGER 8
340 HÖPFNER Marvin Happy Trail Friends GERGER 8
341 TETZLAFF Boris BT-Racing AUTAUT 7
342 HAGGREN Oliver DENDEN 7
343 DI Riccardo FOUR T PROJECT ITAITA 7
344 LANTSCHNER Dario SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA 7
345 KOISSER Daniel Dirty Trail Friends AUTAUT 7
346 WIENECKE Adrian Nordlichter MTB Racing GERGER 7
347 WALLACE Ben CANCAN 7
348 KERNER Nordin Bikepark Albstadt Racing GERGER 6
349 SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt GERGER 6
350 SUPPER Paul Yodabikes montagne de Reims FRAFRA 6
351 LUTZ Manuel DH Team Tirol - Radstudio Innsbruck NEDNED 5
352 HOMES Marc Race and Style Woinem GERGER 5
353 ULLRICH David Rederberch Racing GERGER 5
354 SCHWÄRZLER Elias Team Specialized AUTAUT 5
355 FOLVARCNÝ Petr ABC - Arek Bike Center CZECZE 5
356 BRAUN Yanick Silvester VGAS.Team SUISUI 5
357 PEIER Silvan MoveOn World Team SUISUI 5
358 CALABRIA Domenico Antonio 3stars ITAITA 5
359 PEER Jakob Alpin bike AUTAUT 4
360 FANKHAUSER Marcel HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI 4
361 RASZYK Tomasz SHRED TEAM POLAND POLPOL 4
362 HAMMER Moritz RWV - Haselbach GERGER 4
363 RÜCKNAGEL Thilo DÜRRNAGEL racing GERGER 4
364 ENGELSTJERNE Marcus DENDEN 3
365 WOLFF Patrick Kölle Alaaf GERGER 3
366 SINN Gregor MTB-News.de GERGER 3
367 LECHNER Tobias Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing GERGER 3
368 DAVIES Kieran GBRGBR 3
369 WITTWER Richard SUISUI 3
370 COSTA Matteo a.s.d. mangusta 2.0 team ITAITA 3
371 JORDAN Max hibike GRAVITY TEAM GERGER 2
372 TAUTORAT Per PT22 - Racing GERGER 2
373 DEBUS Jonathan Jonathan Debus Frästechnik GERGER 2
374 BENEDETTI Mattia ar6 nicolai dh team ITAITA 2
375 MCGONIGLE Aymen IRLIRL 1
376 MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI 1
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO