Overall Ranking

# Name Team Nat. Points
1 LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes FroPro POLPOL 1336
2 FISCHBACH Johannes RADON MAGURA FACTORY GERGER 1269
3 TRUMMER David RRP AUTAUT 1009
4 FIGARET Faustin RADON MAGURA FACTORY FRAFRA 854
5 REVELLI Loris argentina bike de vinci italy ITAITA 835
6 SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZECZE 778
7 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team SLOSLO 649
8 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE 577
9 COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy ITAITA 572
10 WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI 524
11 MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR 505
12 TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT 488
13 KLEE Felix team PROJECT SUISUI 460
14 KOLB Andreas Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT 455
15 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER 425
16 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team CZECZE 423
17 WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI 410
18 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes RSARSA 403
19 BOUVET Jacques GERGER 392
20 HARVEY Connor MS Mondraker B Team NZLNZL 371
21 GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing RSARSA 348
22 LOWE Josh Solid Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR 347
23 BETHELL Peter Team Hukkit Racing NZLNZL 328
24 LEBL Martin CTM Racing Team CZECZE 322
25 CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch SUISUI 317
26 SEEWALD Pablo Radsport FREI Santa Cruz ARGARG 316
27 GRUBER Manuel AUTAUT 307
28 HEINE Felix Team InFocus GERGER 303
29 PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team SLOSLO 286
30 RIHA Jakub CYKLOSVEC CZECZE 278
31 VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes ASC Tiroler Radler DH Team ITAITA 269
32 PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker AUTAUT 258
33 WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI 257
34 BLAIR Lachlan GBRGBR 249
35 PAZDZIORKO Gregoire Devinci Gravity team BELBEL 239
36 GREENLAND Laurie MS Mondraker GBRGBR 237
37 MAIO Jeremias Pivot Cycles Argentina ARGARG 235
38 VAUH Miran Blackthorn GT SLOSLO 223
39 NIEDERBERGER Noel Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI 213
40 ZELLNER Siegfried Alutech Mauna Loa GERGER 210
41 PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport GERGER 209
42 CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje/NAKITA bikes SLOSLO 206
43 BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PivotCyclesGermany NEDNED 204
44 MALTMAN James AUSAUS 203
45 CHIROSSEL Anthony Lachtouteam FRAFRA 200
46 TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI 192
47 WIELAND Erich AUTAUT 184
48 HAMILTON Louis TLD Commencal Oakley NZLNZL 178
49 COKAN Jernej MTB Trbovlje Specialized SLOSLO 176
50 CZERMAK Wojciech Born2Bike POLPOL 169
50 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI 169
52 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS GERGER 165
52 MARTIN Glenroy Grips GBRGBR 165
54 TONDIN Dennis ITAITA 163
55 COMBEE Leo COMBEERACING NEDNED 162
56 GRANDY Silas Govinda FUN & BIKE|MOTO CLUBE FARO|XDR GERGER 161
57 FRANCARDO Tommaso Pedroni cycles racing team ITAITA 158
58 CONNELL Joseph Solid Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR 154
59 ONDIC Jozef KELLYS FACTORY SVKSVK 150
59 CAUVIN Guillaume Giant Factory OFF ROAD TEAM FRAFRA 150
61 LEVESQUE Dylan TEAM AVEYRON VTT FRAFRA 145
62 STEINER Julian SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER 144
62 CORREVON Nils SUISUI 144
64 SCHRETTER Manuel Redneck riders AUTAUT 140
65 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing GERGER 139
65 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER 139
67 DICKERSON Bryn NZLNZL 137
68 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER 132
69 RUETSCH Constantin SUISUI 127
69 TRESNAK Petr AUTHOR CZECZE 127
71 COUGOUREUX Benoit LES GETS INTENSE FRAFRA 125
72 LISZI Attila LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN 123
73 WILDHABER Gustav Cube Action Team SUISUI 122
74 VAN DER MERWE Adi RSARSA 121
75 FEICHTINGER Michael RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz AUTAUT 116
76 KOVAC Vid Blackthorn SLOSLO 115
77 PALAZZARI Davide Team cingolani trek ITAITA 112
78 MARIETTA Steve Vtt Conliège Jura FRAFRA 109
79 WEBER Simon MRC YoungGuns GERGER 105
80 HÄNLE Johannes SC-Korb GERGER 103
81 ROSSE Julien MAGMABIKE SUISUI 102
81 GIBBS Guy www.ride.io GBRGBR 102
83 DAVIES Emyr GBRGBR 101
84 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE 100
84 BEER Nick RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI 100
86 CHAPUIS Maxime We ride We respect SUISUI 98
87 PAYET Romain REU 95
88 RICHARDS Shaun SPECIALIZED UK / OHLINS / CRANKBROTHERS GBRGBR 94
89 SNOEREN Floris IK-PivotCyclesGermany NEDNED 93
90 CEPELAK Jan Whipmaster CTM CZECZE 89
91 WIBMER Fabio Team Specialized AUTAUT 88
91 STUDNICKA Lukás 101undergroundriders CZECZE 88
93 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team / GT Bliss BELBEL 87
94 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER 85
95 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team GERGER 84
96 EDGAR Carballo ESP.jpgESP 83
97 LALY Thibault ADH Banshee team FRAFRA 82
97 FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER 82
97 ZLATNAR Luka BATT Team SLOSLO 82
97 INGLEY Mitchell GBRGBR 82
97 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team GERGER 82
102 STRASSER Benny RADON MAGURA FACTORY GERGER 81
103 GEORGI Christian - GERGER 80
104 FLANKL Maximilian Bike Team Ginner AUTAUT 78
105 SANDRI Connor Specialized Mons Royale Race Team NZLNZL 75
106 CLEMENT Valentin Haute-Marne VTT FRAFRA 72
107 DESBROSSES Damien roc vtt FRAFRA 71
108 IVANCIC Miha SKTD Avce SLOSLO 69
109 MUDD Graeme Summit Cycles Devinci AUSAUS 68
110 LAWTON Matt MS Mondraker B Team NZLNZL 61
111 WIDMANN Manuel Alutech Mauna Loa AUTAUT 60
112 MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT 59
113 STANO Lubos KELLYS FACTORY RACING SVKSVK 58
114 KÄLIN Tim SUISUI 55
115 DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad GERGER 53
116 CAIRE Carlo AB Devincy Italy ITAITA 47
117 BOUTIE Benjamin FRAFRA 46
117 CAROLI Jérôme Magmabike SUISUI 46
117 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY SVKSVK 46
120 BENDER Maximilian GERGER 45
121 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI 44
122 DONIOL Anthony Mountain Biker Paris FRAFRA 41
122 FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUISUI 41
124 ROSSER Leon Bike park wales the shop GBRGBR 40
124 ROBSON Sam GBRGBR 40
124 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD GRE.jpgGRE 40
124 GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team BELBEL 40
124 MILIVINTI Marco gbrifar ITAITA 40
129 PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team UKRUKR 39
129 HABJAN Matic BATT Team SLOSLO 39
129 FRANSOLET Maxime Devinci Gravity Team BELBEL 39
132 MEDICI Simone ITAITA 38
132 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER 38
132 ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER 38
135 SCHLÜßLER Tim Giant Germany Off-Road Team GERGER 36
135 BUSCHOR Fabian RSF SUISUI 36
135 HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride FRAFRA 36
135 BOUCHEROT Tanguy US CAGNES FRAFRA 36
139 MAUPAS Jordan Mountainbiker Paris FRAFRA 35
140 UCEN Lukas CTM Racing Team SVKSVK 29
140 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany GERGER 29
140 LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GERGER 29
140 PEKAR Jakub ROCKBIKE.CZ CZECZE 29
144 JENSEN Sebastian DENDEN 28
144 NYLENDE Terje Team GT Norway NORNOR 28
144 KVÅLSETH Grunde Team Sykleriet NORNOR 28
147 TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten SUISUI 27
148 LAFFEZ Vincent Technos Velos FRAFRA 26
148 MILANI Mario Scout Nukeproof ITAITA 26
150 KUTTENKEULER Tom Specialized Nürnberg Concept Store Racing Team GERGER 25
151 NAVRATIL Tomas PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED CZECZE 24
151 HANSSON Marcus RRP SWESWE 24
153 BRUNNER Johann Loose Riders Germany Gravity GERGER 23
153 SCHÄR Mike Bike Hub - Zimtstern Switzerla SUISUI 23
155 NONY Philippe Roule pas perso FRAFRA 22
156 BÖHM Sven Polygon Racing Unit Germany GERGER 21
156 MCRITCHIE Calum GBRGBR 21
156 WÜNSCHER Anton DefyGravity GERGER 21
159 BLOMQVIST Carl SWESWE 20
159 HAFNER Matthias Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER 20
161 FRISCH Kevin AUTAUT 19
161 SANDBERG Jonathan Solid National Racing Sweden SWESWE 19
161 WOLF Sandro RWV Haselbach GERGER 19
164 VIRTIC Ales Supertrail 79 SLOSLO 18
164 MERCIER Louis Arcs Mountain Bike FRAFRA 18
166 BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob DENDEN 17
167 MORRIS Oliver BW Cycling GBRGBR 16
167 MATOT Robin Devinci Gravity Team BELBEL 16
169 CHAPMAN Jack Flow Style, Solid-Reverse, O\'neal GBRGBR 14
169 WIRTITSCH Anatol Rlm Mondraker Racing Team AUTAUT 14
169 JONES Chris Cranks n\' Chains LUXLUX 14
169 WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried AUTAUT 14
173 JOZA Richard BIKESTRIKE.COM, CZECZE 13
173 NOREK Justyn Mangusta ITAITA 13
175 LIBERAL Leandro Justbikes Portugal PORPOR 12
175 JONSSON Hampus SWESWE 12
175 BICHLER Hannes Devinci Tirol AUTAUT 12
178 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENA GERGER 11
178 VIOLLAND Remy FRAFRA 11
180 LEIVO Petteri HHCMB / Raispo FINFIN 10
180 SPONSEL Matthias GERGER 10
180 CABART Theo ALPES MANCELLES RIDE FRAFRA 10
180 MALÝ Petr Maloch Racing Team CZECZE 10
180 MCMASTER Struan Douglas RSARSA 10
185 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER 9
185 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team GERGER 9
185 SIMON Nicolas NicoSimon14 / DCTEAMBikes BELBEL 9
188 INFANTE Rafaelo Drag Bicycles USAUSA 8
188 FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino TUS-Fürstenfeldbruck PORPOR 8
188 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER 8
188 VERHOEVEN Nils SCOTT SPORTS Germany GERGER 8
192 PLANITZER Markus Bikestore Graz-Nord AUTAUT 7
192 POZZALLO Angelo Devinci Gravity Team ITAITA 7
192 ZANKL Sebastian Bavarian Express GERGER 7
192 BERGAMASCO Luca Pedroni cycles racing team ITAITA 7
192 BAGGE Daniel SWESWE 7
197 DEBUS Jonathan Jonathan Debus Frästechnik GERGER 6
197 SCHADE Hermes MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER 6
197 BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon, Maxxis, Kore, Adidas Ey GERGER 6
200 KULHÁNEK Martin ROCKBIKE.CZ CZECZE 5
200 JUNG Moritz Lukas Alutech Cycles GERGER 5
202 ŠŮSTEK David DH Slovan Luhačovice CZECZE 4
202 LUDWIG Daniel IK-PivotCyclesGermany GERGER 4
202 DÜBER Thomas bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf GERGER 4
202 LINNALA Visa Kymi Anti-Flow FINFIN 4
202 LEGROS Justin Devinci Gravity Team BELBEL 4
207 BERCHTOLD Beda Team Lucky Star Sargans SUISUI 3
207 GEMENTI Manuel Bikepool ITAITA 3
207 BROZÍK Tomás GT KUR SPORT TEAM CZECZE 3
210 PETELÍK Marek Whipmaster CTM CZECZE 2
210 ENGEL Pascal MS Mondraker B Team AUTAUT 2
210 BEGGIN Alan 360degrees ITAITA 2
210 CUNEK David ROCKBIKE.CZ CZECZE 2
210 SCHULER Elias MTBCG GERGER 2
215 EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany GERGER 1
215 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team GERGER 1
215 HÖLLER Martin BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz AUTAUT 1
215 KRÁTKY Patrik Absolute racing team SVKSVK 1
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks