Overall Ranking

# Name Team Nat. Points
1 FISCHBACH Johannes RRP Ghost GERGER 935
2 LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes FroPro POLPOL 719
3 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team SLOSLO 641
4 MASTERS Wyn Team Bulls DH NZLNZL 589
5 BRUNI Loic SPECIALIZED GRAVITY TEAM FRAFRA 532
6 MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR 527
7 PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team SLOSLO 526
8 COULANGES Benoit ROC VTT Oz-En-Oisans FRAFRA 505
9 TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT 445
10 CEPELAK Jan Bikestrike.com Team CZECZE 420
11 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS GERGER 416
12 BEER Nick RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI 411
13 BOUVET Jacques Team Bulls powered by Mountainbikerider-Magazine GERGER 388
14 VAUH Miran Blackthorn GT SLOSLO 372
15 LEBL Martin CTM Racing Team CZECZE 343
16 GRUBER Manuel RADON MAGURA FACTORY AUTAUT 335
17 KOLB Andreas Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT 331
18 HART Danny MS Mondraker GBRGBR 330
19 TRUMMER David RRP Ghost AUTAUT 316
20 WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI 307
21 WIBMER Fabio Dolomite Bike Specialized Team AUTAUT 297
22 PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker AUTAUT 292
23 CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch SUISUI 287
24 BRANNIGAN George Trek World Racing NZLNZL 275
25 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER 268
26 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER 266
27 JAUCH Jasper TEAM LITEVILLE GERGER 265
27 THIRION Remi Team Commencal Riding Addiction FRAFRA 265
29 GRAHAM Innes MS Mondraker Team GBRGBR 262
30 BUCHANAN Lewis Banshee Bikes Factory Team GBRGBR 260
31 WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI 254
32 COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy ITAITA 250
33 BLENKINSOP Samuel NORCO NZLNZL 245
34 HEINE Felix MRC YoungGuns GERGER 233
35 LOWE Josh Solid Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR 230
36 STRASSER Benny RADON MAGURA FACTORY GERGER 203
37 CAUVIN Guillaume Hutchinson UR FRAFRA 200
38 CHAPMAN Rupert Bergamont Hayes World Team NZLNZL 195
39 PAZDZIORKO Gregoire barracuda company BELBEL 194
40 VERGIER Loris SPECIALIZED GRAVITY TEAM FRAFRA 189
41 PABLO Seewald Radsport FREI ARGARG 186
42 KERR Bernard pivot factory DH team GBRGBR 182
43 CUNNINGHAM Ruaridh UNIOR TOOLS TEAM GBRGBR 179
44 SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZECZE 170
45 POTGIETER Johann Radon suspension centre RSARSA 162
46 GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing RSARSA 159
47 JORBA Ferran INTENSE FACTORY RACING ESP.jpgESP 157
48 TRESNAK Petr AUTHOR CZECZE 148
49 RIHA Jakub cyklošvec CZECZE 144
50 KLEE Felix team PROJECT SUISUI 140
51 BARANEK Rastislav Lapierre-CMS SVKSVK 137
51 BULL Samuel Sports Nut DH Team RSARSA 137
53 WALLACE Mark Devinci Global Racing CANCAN 136
54 ZELLNER Siegfried Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing Team GERGER 130
55 MILANI Mario Ancillotti Doganaccia ITAITA 128
56 ATHERTON Gee GT FACTORY RACING GBRGBR 127
57 WILLIAMSON Greg Trek World Racing GBRGBR 124
57 MACDONALD Brook Trek World Racing NZLNZL 124
57 DICKERSON Bryn TEAM Racing DUDES NZLNZL 124
60 VIRTIC Ales SUPERTRAIL79 SLOSLO 123
61 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Marcelo Giant Factory Off Road Team COLCOL 120
62 BRAYTON Adam Hope Factory Racing GBRGBR 119
63 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD GRE.jpgGRE 118
64 MASTERS Edward Bergamont Hayes World Team NZLNZL 116
64 CONNELL Joseph Solid Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR 116
66 KOELLNER Leopold Mountainbiker.at AUTAUT 114
67 KLAUSMANN Marcus GHOST Factory Racing GERGER 111
68 CAIRE Carlo ARGENTINA BIKE ITAITA 109
68 NEUFFER Marius Alutech Trailforce GERGER 109
70 CHAPUIS Maxime Cyclone DH team SUISUI 108
71 WIELAND Erich AUTAUT 107
72 FREI Martin Akira-tuning Racing SUISUI 106
73 LISZI Attila LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN 105
74 VERNON Taylor GT FACTORY RACING GBRGBR 104
75 WALKER Matthew Vanzacs NZLNZL 103
76 RUFFIN Thibaut COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 102
77 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI 98
77 NIEDERBERGER Noel Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI 98
79 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZECZE 97
80 DI PASQUALE CHARLY Intense France FRAFRA 96
80 WIDMANN Manuel Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUTAUT 96
82 PERIN Arkadiusz ABC - Arek Bike Camp POLPOL 95
82 CRUZ Bernardo BRABRA 95
84 CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje/Specialized SLOSLO 94
85 CARVALLO Edgar Mondraker ESP.jpgESP 93
86 NEETHLING Andrew Polygon UR RSARSA 91
87 HAMILTON Louis Troy Lee Design Commencal NZLNZL 88
88 HÄRNSTRÖM Oscar EXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL SWESWE 87
88 SKULTÉTY Marian Lapierre-CMS SVKSVK 87
88 SUAREZ ALONSO Angel SPORTPASION INTENSE ESP.jpgESP 87
88 MALTMAN James AUSAUS 87
92 BRIQUEZ Cyril Cran Gevrier VTT FRAFRA 86
93 VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes Ghost RRP ITAITA 85
94 THOME Patrick CK Racing FRAFRA 83
94 PLANITZER Markus Bikestore Graz-Nord AUTAUT 83
96 GAUVIN Remi CANCAN 81
97 PARRET Arthur intersport le lioran FRAFRA 75
98 ENGEL Pascal Alpine Commencal AUTAUT 73
99 CARBALLO Edgar VADEBICIS MONDRAKER ESP.jpgESP 72
100 SCHÄR Mike Stöckli Bike Geroldswil - Zimt SUISUI 68
101 RUFFIN Gaetan COMMENCAL VALLNORD FRAFRA 66
102 KOVAC Vid Blackthorn SLOSLO 65
103 IVANCIC Miha SKTD Avce SLOSLO 63
104 COKAN Jernej MTB Trbovlje Specialized SLOSLO 59
104 KLA?INSKI Nikola Croatian National Team CROCRO 59
106 HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride FRAFRA 58
106 VARLEY Aiden GIANT/ YARRA VALLEY CYCLES AUSAUS 58
108 MAIO Jeremias Pivot Arg ARGARG 56
108 SEEWALD Pablo Radsport Frei Gmbh ARGARG 56
110 TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI 53
110 CAROLI Jérôme Magmabike SUISUI 53
112 GEOFFREY Buisan MTB Les Angles FRAFRA 52
113 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER 50
113 MEILINK Daniel Vanzacs NZLNZL 50
113 FEICHTINGER Michael RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz AUTAUT 50
116 TONDIN Dennis ITAITA 47
117 CHOLLEY Geoffrey REMIREMONT VTT FRAFRA 46
117 BALBIERER Rick Team NRG GERGER 46
119 STUDNICKA Lukás 101undergroundriders CZECZE 44
120 STROUHA Hynek GT KUR SPORT TEAM CZECZE 42
120 CARTERS Drew CutMedia/SantaCruz GBRGBR 42
122 LUCAS Dean Devinci Global Racing AUSAUS 40
122 WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI 40
122 HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz GERGER 40
125 ROSSE Julien MAGMABIKE SUISUI 39
126 HÖLCL Blaz WOLF RACING TEAM SLOSLO 36
126 HABJAN Matic Energijateam.com SLOSLO 36
128 CHANUDET Quentin FRAFRA 34
128 BOUCHEROT Tanguy US CAGNES FRAFRA 34
128 STEVENS Luke CANCAN 34
131 VERNASSA Gianluca Argentina Bike ITAITA 32
131 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER 32
133 COMBEE Leo COMBEERACING NEDNED 30
133 LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER 30
133 WILLIAMSON Jay Wideopenmagazine.co.uk GBRGBR 30
133 PAYET Romain REU 30
137 BERGAMASCO Luca Pedroni cycles racing team ITAITA 29
138 GEORGI Christian - GERGER 28
138 PETELÍK Marek Bikestrike.com Team CZECZE 28
140 STEINER Julian GERGER 27
140 PALAZZARI Davide Le marmotte loreto ITAITA 27
142 PUKHIR Nikolay Lapierre Russia RUSRUS 26
143 GEBBIE Joel FRAFRA 25
143 MEDICI Simone ITAITA 25
145 MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT 24
146 DENGATE Ben AUSAUS 23
147 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI 22
147 HAMILTON Connor Commencal Troy Lee Design Race Team NZLNZL 22
147 LETH Frederik Bikester.com DENDEN 22
147 SGRAZZUTTI Loïc Goodman Cycles FRAFRA 22
151 MALÝ Petr Maloch Racing Team CZECZE 21
152 MCCORKELL Matthew AUSAUS 20
152 CUNEK David VALMEZBIKE racing CZECZE 20
152 BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team GERGER 20
155 ROBLES Raphael SB Racing FRAFRA 19
155 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team / GT Bliss BELBEL 19
157 KUETTEL Fabian Gypsy Global Racing SUISUI 18
157 SAUER Julius Soulrider GERGER 18
157 PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport GERGER 18
160 MARCINA Peter Lapierre-CMS SVKSVK 17
160 CHAPMAN Jack Devinci/O\'neal/Flow Style GBRGBR 17
160 MAI Dominik Maibike GERGER 17
160 SELLIER Fabien Outdoor Education FRAFRA 17
160 TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten SUISUI 17
165 CINDRO Jure Rajd Funsports SLOSLO 16
165 MCMILLAN David VANZACS AUSAUS 16
167 MEZZETTA Stefano Gt-360 Degrees ITAITA 15
167 RIESCO Forrest Banshee Bikes. Race Face, Nort CANCAN 15
167 BLACK Gavin GBRGBR 15
167 PFAFF Michael Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden e GERGER 15
167 HANSSON Marcus Exceptio Sport Commencal SWESWE 15
172 LAMB Fergus canyon/the dudes GBRGBR 14
172 SANCHEZ Camilo COLCOL 14
172 KAELIN Tim SUISUI 14
175 DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad GERGER 13
175 BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon, Maxxis, Kore, Adidas Eyewear, Tune, MRP, FiveTen GERGER 13
177 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER 12
177 DAVIES Jarrah AUSAUS 12
179 FLANKL Maximilian Bike Team Ginner AUTAUT 11
179 SEUX Thomas UC d\\\'affinois/PELUSSIN FRAFRA 11
179 STANO Lubos Elitebikes One Energy Racing T SVKSVK 11
179 PAVLAS Jan Bikestrike.com Team CZECZE 11
179 BRAUD Simon SB Racing FRAFRA 11
184 DAVIES Emyr GBRGBR 9
185 AYDIN Erwin RC ARBÖ Hallein AUTAUT 8
185 BLACKWELL Zac Specialized Racing GBRGBR 8
185 SIMON Nicolas NicoSimon14 / DCTEAMBikes BELBEL 8
185 GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER 8
189 MARTIN Glenroy TeamAstonHill / BansheeBikes GBRGBR 7
189 CONTAL Alexandre Pjpc FRAFRA 7
189 HOJNOR Maciej Top Riders POLPOL 7
189 OPPLIGER Timothée one80-shop.ch SUISUI 7
193 HERRMANN Tommy Radon Factory Downhill Team GERGER 6
193 REISER Christoph RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. GERGER 6
193 ARNAUD Aurèle Two Wheels FRAFRA 6
193 BLAIR Lachlan GBRGBR 6
197 SPONSEL Matthias MTBCG Racing GERGER 5
197 BOUCHARD Davide Giovanni TEAM IL CICLISTA NUKEPROOF ITAITA 5
197 KÄGI Martin Power Bike DH Team SUISUI 5
200 VERHOEVEN Nils SCOTT SPORTS Germany GERGER 4
200 PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI 4
200 PEYER Lars RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI 4
200 WÜNSCHER Anton DEFY Gravity Clothing GERGER 4
200 MAILLOT Baptiste FRAFRA 4
205 SUKANEN Mika Hypy FINFIN 3
205 JAVORNÍK Ján BIKESTRIKE.COM TEAM SVKSVK 3
205 PINCA Stefano Alessi Racing Team ITAITA 3
205 LETEY Alessandro ASD bike club Sestriere ITAITA 3
209 KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER 2
209 FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino PORPOR 2
209 FREY Marcell - GERGER 2
209 MAUPAS Jordan mountainbikerparis FRAFRA 2
209 KUNT Filip Satanbikers CZECZE 2
214 FAVRE Colin Cyclone Trek Anzere SUISUI 1
214 SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg Racing Team GERGER 1
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks