Overall Ranking

# Name Team Nat. Points
1 BARTH Joshua CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING GERGER 1022
2 DICKERSON Bryn FS Funn Factory Racing NZLNZL 928
3 SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE 870
4 VAUH Miran Blackthorn SLOSLO 618
5 MOLLOY Harry FS Funn Factory Racing GBRGBR 599
6 ROJCEK Adam CTM Racing Team SVKSVK 564
7 BERGINC Luka KK Črn Trn / Blackthorn SLOSLO 552
8 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team CZECZE 491
9 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss GERGER 484
10 VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes MS Mondraker Team ITAITA 457
11 KRÁL Antonín cycology CZECZE 436
12 PHILOGENE Christopher 2 Bros Racing / Start Cycles RSARSA 432
13 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 423
14 VESTAVIK Brage MS MONDRAKER TEAM NORNOR 350
15 PIERRON Amaury COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 290
16 KOLB Andreas MRC Saracen Racing Team AUTAUT 289
16 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER 289
18 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI 281
18 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes GERGER 281
20 PALAZZARI Davide Scout nukeproof ITAITA 274
20 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team GERGER 274
20 RUETSCH Constantin IXS Gravity Union SUISUI 274
23 CZERMAK Wojciech Go Ride Racing Team POLPOL 265
23 WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI 265
25 GREENLAND Laurie MS Mondraker Team GBRGBR 260
26 LEBL Martin Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros CZECZE 258
27 WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz Propain Gravity Union GERGER 249
27 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER 249
29 CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club FRAFRA 237
30 CARBALLO Edgar Mondraker Vadebicis ESP.jpgESP 230
31 MACDONALD Brook MS Mondraker Team NZLNZL 217
32 REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI 214
33 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan SCOTT VELOSOLUTIONS GBRGBR 203
34 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE 190
35 VIRTIC Ales SKTD Avce SLOSLO 180
36 NORTON Dakotah UNIOR/DEVINCI FACTORY RACING USAUSA 178
37 STEINER Julian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING GERGER 177
38 WALLACE Mark Canyon Factory Racing CANCAN 176
38 WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss NZLNZL 176
40 PAROZ Junior Speedracing SUISUI 169
41 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI 167
42 WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI 165
43 KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch SUISUI 162
43 JONEAU David FRAFRA 162
43 BROSNAN Troy Canyon Factory Racing AUSAUS 162
46 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix GERGER 159
47 BICA GOIS Vasco Miranda Factory Team PORPOR 158
48 BEGGIN Alan 5.1 bike team ITAITA 157
49 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team GERGER 156
50 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING ,MOTOMARKET,HELLASBOX GRE.jpgGRE 152
51 TRUMMER David Propain Dirt Sixpack AUTAUT 142
51 JONES Michael MS Mondraker Team GBRGBR 142
53 THIRION Remi COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 140
54 LEIVO Petteri Specialized / Raispo FINFIN 139
55 PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team UKRUKR 135
55 BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER 135
57 POMBO Emanuel GT / Calheta PORPOR 134
57 PETRUCCI Francesco Danilo AB Devinci Italy ITAITA 134
59 BOUCHEROT Tanguy US CAGNES FRAFRA 129
60 CABIROU Rudy Unior/Devinci Factory Racing FRAFRA 118
61 LEHMANN Janis Pivot Cycles Devo Team SUISUI 116
62 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE 114
63 MEDICI Simone Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA 108
64 FOLVARCNÝ Petr ABC - Arek Bike Center CZECZE 107
65 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes RSARSA 106
66 DESPRÉS-MORIN Benjamin CANCAN 105
66 PINTAR Rudi Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO 105
68 HENZI Luca HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI 104
69 FISCHBACH Johannes RADON FACTORY RACING GERGER 103
69 GAILLOT Baptiste Chamrousse Urge bp Enduro Team FRAFRA 103
71 STRASSER Benny GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER 102
72 MICHELLOD Loris JC Racing SUISUI 100
73 CAROLI Jérôme JC racing SUISUI 98
74 KIESEWETTER Tommy GERGER 94
75 GRANDY Silas GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER 93
75 SMESTAD Simen SK Rye NORNOR 93
77 ABBOU Jannik GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER 92
78 LOWE Josh Kona Bikes/Blockhead Energy GBRGBR 91
78 PFEIL Max SC Korb GERGER 91
78 BERGBY Ole-Herman Sk Rye NORNOR 91
81 ATWILL Philipp Propain Dirt Zelvy GBRGBR 90
81 SORRENTINO Lorenzo Scout nukeproof ITAITA 90
81 LUKASIK Slawomir Hiag Data - NS Bikes Factory Racing POLPOL 90
84 GARCÍA DE VINUESA Nicolas LTM SANTACRUZ ESP.jpgESP 89
85 VIGÉ Gaëtan SCOTT VELOSOLUTIONS FRAFRA 88
86 STUDNICKA Lukás JC-bike-whipmaster-CTM CZECZE 87
86 JOSEPH-MEADE Louis RIDE.io GBRGBR 87
88 IVANCIC Miha SKTD Avce SLOSLO 85
89 LALY Thibault ADH Banshee team FRAFRA 83
90 GARLICKI Stefan RSARSA 82
91 RUFFIN Gaetan COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 77
91 BENASSI Diego Abetone gravity team ITAITA 77
93 PFEIFFER Bryan ADH Team FRAFRA 76
94 PALOTAI Gabor FRO Racing HUNHUN 74
94 TESSIER Johan VTT VALLEE DU BOEL FRAFRA 74
96 VERHOEVEN Nils RSG Olympiapark e.V. GERGER 70
97 STANO Lubos KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 68
98 PETERS Jannick GERGER 67
99 NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING AUTAUT 58
100 PERICH AVELLÍ Isaac SPECIALIZED GS ESP.jpgESP 57
101 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing GERGER 56
102 RUFFIN Thibaut COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 55
103 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER 54
104 LONCKE Gauthier FATAL-BIKE FRAFRA 52
105 VALENZISI Federico TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT ITAITA 50
105 NIEDERBERGER Noel Hiag Data - NS Bikes Factory Racing SUISUI 50
105 ERIKSSON Adam SWESWE 50
108 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing GERGER 48
109 MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI 47
110 RENZ Daniel Unbound, SC Korb GERGER 46
110 MYHRVOLD Henrik Sk rye Oslo NORNOR 46
110 BATE Conor Conor Bate IRLIRL 46
113 FAYOLLE Alexandre Polygon UR FRAFRA 44
113 SAARELA Eero Sladi FINFIN 44
113 ROHRMOSER Lucas Bayern DML Team GERGER 44
116 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team Bike Racing BELBEL 42
117 WEBER Lutz Hiag Data - NS Bikes factory Racing SUISUI 40
117 BARON Falk SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg GERGER 40
117 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER 40
120 MEERKÄMPER Daniel Bikeuncle Raceteam LIELIE 38
120 PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union GERGER 38
120 BÖHM Sven Team Scraper GERGER 38
123 PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI 37
123 PLAIKNER Stefan ASC Tiroler Radler Dh Team ITAITA 37
123 BONTA Remus - Cristian Kronstadt Cycling ROUROU 37
126 GUGGER Basil UNIT Team Switzerland SUISUI 36
126 TETZLAFF Boris BT-Racing AUTAUT 36
126 MCGLONE Fraser GBRGBR 36
129 MAIO Jeremias Pivot Cycles Argentina ARGARG 34
129 FREY Frieder LosHackos GERGER 34
129 MÜLLER Marco Bayern DML Team GERGER 34
132 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders GERGER 32
133 WIELAND Erich AUTAUT 30
133 MATTUS Juho Fun Timez Crew ESTEST 30
135 MONZONI Federico Rogue Racing Team ITAITA 29
135 GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team GERGER 29
137 GAMENARA Andrea Puntosport ITAITA 28
138 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER 27
138 LATELTIN Hugo Team Moumoune FRAFRA 27
140 OLIVERO Roberto Promosport Racing ITAITA 26
140 COCKBURN Luke Stiff cycles/jungle product\'s GBRGBR 26
142 BLOMQVIST Carl SWESWE 25
142 ISTVANDI Akos FoxRacingRomania ROUROU 25
144 HEAD Harry HeadRacing.ca | CUBE CANCAN 24
144 PALAU Adrian 2A Racing ESP.jpgESP 24
144 HASSFELD Joel Sc Korb Downhill Racing GERGER 24
147 JUSTINO Louis Us Cagnes VTT FRAFRA 23
147 EBNER Marco DebbyRacing GERGER 23
147 ROBSON Sam GBRGBR 23
147 SCHERIAU Marco A.S.D. 360 MTB ITAITA 23
151 STIPPLER Tom SUISUI 22
151 WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team GERGER 22
151 SEITZ Lucca GERGER 22
154 MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT 21
154 JONSSON Hampus SWESWE 21
154 VON BALLMOOS David The Braap!! Life SUISUI 21
157 SANDBERG Jonathan SOLID NATIONAL RACING SWEDEN SWESWE 20
158 PIRKER Sebastian Union Radland Kärnten AUTAUT 19
158 RABUFFO Riccardo Kona bike center cimone ITAITA 19
158 ČAPEK Daniel Cykloklematek Scott DH team CZECZE 19
161 DÜBER Thomas bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf GERGER 18
161 HART Will Ride.io GBRGBR 18
163 ZANKL Sebastian GERGER 17
163 LENTHAR Gabor Crosskovacsi SKE HUNHUN 17
165 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports GERGER 16
165 BRAUN Yanick Silvester HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI 16
167 FABOK Daniel COMMENCAL FDF TEAM CZECZE 15
167 LEES Elliot Us cagnes Vtt FRAFRA 15
167 ANDREASEN Sebastian Rye sykkelklubb NORNOR 15
170 VAN EEDEN Duran Free Wifi RSARSA 14
170 LANGER Moritz RSG Olympiapark München GERGER 14
170 VIOLLAND Remy CRAN GEVRIER VTT FRAFRA 14
173 ARCHETTI Alessio T32 squadra corse ITAITA 13
174 HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride FRAFRA 12
174 FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUISUI 12
174 BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-RACING GERGER 12
177 STRUCHEN Mirco Lakeland Racingteam SUISUI 11
177 KERESZTES Peter LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN 11
177 OLORENSHAW Reuben BeFly World Team NZLNZL 11
180 MARTINS Carlos Get pro/ Linhas Afemar/ Torcatense PORPOR 10
180 MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team GERGER 10
180 ULMSCHNEIDER Till SRAM Young Guns GERGER 10
183 MITTERHAUSER Paul Cycle-Factory-Racing AUTAUT 9
183 ENDER Sandro Bikeuncle Racing SUISUI 9
183 BENEY Allan TeamFribike SUISUI 9
186 FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino TUS-Fürstenfeldbruck PORPOR 8
187 MANNO Matteo Giant Swiss SUISUI 7
188 CIMPERMAN Jan SLOSLO 6
188 SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES BELBEL 6
188 BEVILACQUA Marco IL Biciaio snc ITAITA 6
191 SCHULER Elias GERGER 5
191 SCHWÄRZLER Elias Team Specialized AUTAUT 5
191 KÖPF Roman GERGER 5
191 ROMERO PERICH Pol THE BIKE VILLAGE - GIANT ESP.jpgESP 5
191 KRÁTKY Patrik Absolute racing team SVKSVK 5
196 GRIMANI Emanuele ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM ITAITA 4
196 GALLAGHER Kenta Polygon UR GBRGBR 4
196 SCHENK Benedikt GERGER 4
199 FICOLA Francesco PGV Biking ITAITA 3
199 MCCARROLL Sean Team Kartel NZLNZL 3
201 MURESAN Alexandru Ciprian PlayBike ROUROU 2
201 MINTER Matthew Bru! RSARSA 2
201 FALK Michael GERGER 2
204 JOST Dominik M3 Waldstadt Racing GERGER 1
204 JOSS Philipp Lakeland Racing SUISUI 1
204 MALÝ Petr Maloch Racing Team CZECZE 1
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins