Results

Download
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
43 DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove 1995 DNS
75 SÜCHTING Heinrich Team Propheus 2002 DNS
39 JANSSEN Jan MTB Raceshop Team 1998 DNF
1 3 STEINER Julian 1994 01:42.588
10 5 LAMM Nico TILLIT GRAVITY TEAM 1999 01:47.300 00:04.712
11 65 KING Ciaran Worx UK / Cheerful Buddha / Southfork Racing 1997 01:47.554 00:04.966
12 14 ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team 1998 01:47.691 00:05.103
13 21 STEMMLER Leon 2002 01:47.814 00:05.226
14 7 ERIKSSON Adam 1999 01:48.151 00:05.563
15 68 HEMMERLING Thore Bike Aid 2002 01:48.163 00:05.575
16 15 SCHREITER Erik 4East Racing / SG Callenberg 1997 01:48.420 00:05.832
17 34 DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim 2001 01:48.961 00:06.373
18 36 WITTMERS Oliver BSS Devo Team 2001 01:48.974 00:06.386
19 51 VEMMELUND NIELSEN Sebastian DMK 2000 01:49.193 00:06.605
2 11 JUNG Gautier JR TEAM 2000 01:44.123 00:01.535
20 33 WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing 1999 01:49.900 00:07.312
21 72 SCHAARSCHMIDT Falk shredERZ e.V.//BA Glauchau 2001 01:49.917 00:07.329
22 2 MAURER Simon Assault Racing 2000 01:50.069 00:07.481
23 16 JARISCH Kimi Jan 2002 01:50.255 00:07.667
24 40 DEJARDIN Ugo Comité Régional Li?ge 2001 01:50.620 00:08.032
25 58 MÜLLER Leon BSS DEVO TEAM 2002 01:50.843 00:08.255
26 60 SCHERER Tom 1994 01:50.947 00:08.359
27 47 MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing 1995 01:51.004 00:08.416
28 35 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING 1996 01:51.288 00:08.700
29 62 WALZ Bela 2001 01:51.370 00:08.782
3 10 BAUER Felix Sportokay.com RACING 1994 01:44.323 00:01.735
30 12 FREY Marcell 1994 01:51.398 00:08.810
31 24 DRANSMANN Luca 1999 01:51.649 00:09.061
32 22 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 01:51.982 00:09.394
33 67 MÖHWALD Jonas TV Waldsassen 2000 01:52.014 00:09.426
34 44 BODEM Fabian Mtbraceshop-team 1995 01:52.188 00:09.600
35 20 DEBRABANDERE Thibaut 1993 01:52.427 00:09.839
36 23 UMSCHEID Maximilian MTB Club München e.V. 2002 01:52.623 00:10.035
37 50 MARTIN Elias RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 2001 01:52.757 00:10.169
38 66 AUGUSTIN Lukas Nordpol-Industries 2002 01:52.883 00:10.295
39 49 NIEMANN Nicholas Hallzig Express 2002 01:52.884 00:10.296
4 13 HAHN Timo Fahrrad Franz Racing 2001 01:45.144 00:02.556
40 54 MEINHOLD Max Bike24 Racing Squad 2001 01:52.922 00:10.334
41 41 MEIWES Niclas Team 7 Hillz 2000 01:53.202 00:10.614
42 19 SCHMIDT Luca LSD-Racing 1999 01:53.558 00:10.970
43 61 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 01:54.264 00:11.676
44 53 SCHILLER Max Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 2001 01:54.417 00:11.829
45 78 EKE ARMIEN Karl Alejandro Norco Spain 1997 01:54.478 00:11.890
46 71 HAMMER Moritz RWV - Haselbach 1996 01:54.628 00:12.040
47 63 FALK Michael Schwobaracing 1996 01:55.038 00:12.450
48 26 SCHÖNDORF Leon 1998 01:55.298 00:12.710
49 70 SCHEFFOLD Anton 2002 01:55.570 00:12.982
5 4 GARLICKI Stefan 1990 01:45.352 00:02.764
50 69 MARX Johannes 2002 01:55.793 00:13.205
51 52 KUMPF Davin AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Stylers e.V. 2001 01:57.763 00:15.175
52 25 ZOLPER Kai Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn 2002 01:58.311 00:15.723
53 55 THIEL Maximilian AbfahrtsAthleten 1991 01:59.168 00:16.580
54 59 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team 1995 01:59.439 00:16.851
55 73 WHITFIELD MIles 1. RMC Reutlingen 1994 02:01.017 00:18.429
56 28 VON HIPPEL Jonathan 2000 02:02.620 00:20.032
57 74 STEPIEN Quentin Team Bicyclic 1995 02:04.182 00:21.594
58 76 JÄGER Finn 2002 02:04.291 00:21.703
59 77 TURBA Albertas 1994 02:04.497 00:21.909
6 48 HOHMANN Jonas 4 East Racing / RSV Eisenach 1995 01:45.498 00:02.910
60 42 OLSEN Frederik Lemvig Cykel Klub 2001 02:05.227 00:22.639
61 57 SCHACHINGER Erik ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory 1990 02:07.090 00:24.502
62 38 SCHINDLER Arie Schindler Radsport 1991 02:07.426 00:24.838
63 29 MEINZER Louis UE Racing 2002 02:08.582 00:25.994
64 56 VON DEN BENKEN Louis Wildbikes 2000 02:11.333 00:28.745
7 32 PUTTKAMMER Jonas Bikepark Albstadt Racing 2002 01:46.172 00:03.584
8 46 KLASEN Nils Team Racepark Schulenberg 1996 01:46.803 00:04.215
9 45 LEONHARDT Konstantin 1996 01:46.864 00:04.276