Venue Semmering (AUT)
Date Jun 03, 2022 to Jun 05, 2022
Registration Apr 19, 2022 17:00 CEST to
May 31, 2022 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

2400 m

340 hm
Starting Fee 70 EUR
Commissaire GBRSIMPSON Neil
Presenter Semmering-Hirschenkogel Bergbahnen GmbH
E-mail bikepark@semmering.com
Homepage https://semmering.com/page/bikepark-semmering
Accommodation

Sporthotel Semmering

https://www.sporthotel-semmering.at

office@sporthotel-semmering.at

Semmering_Bikepark_logo
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
1 TRUMMER David MS Mondraker 1994 AUTAUT DNS
6 KERR Henry Propain Factory Racing 2000 GBRGBR DNS
32 ERIKSSON Adam 1999 SWESWE DNS
139 RIBARICH Moritz Sportunion Hinterbrühl 1999 AUTAUT DNF
1 26 INTROZZI Stefano Kona Bike Center Cimone 2000 ITAITA 03:11.713
10 49 MOLLOY Harry Madison Saracen Race Team 1991 GBRGBR 03:17.325 00:05.612
11 18 RAINIO Onni Trek Finland 2002 FINFIN 03:17.618 00:05.905
12 40 FERENCZI Marcell RAD Company Racing Team 2000 HUNHUN 03:17.959 00:06.246
13 603 FISCHBACH Johannes RAYMON RACING 1988 GERGER 03:17.994 00:06.281
14 27 LEHMANN Janis Gipsy Global Racing 1998 SUISUI 03:18.041 00:06.328
15 300 LAMM Nico 1999 GERGER 03:18.065 00:06.352
16 23 TOPKAROGLOU Alexandros GRAVITY FREAKS 2003 GRE.jpgGRE 03:18.695 00:06.982
17 28 OFNER Nico Looking for one 2002 AUTAUT 03:18.702 00:06.989
18 46 HOFMANN Noah Kona 2003 AUTAUT 03:19.034 00:07.321
19 132 MUMFORD Luke Scott Sports UK 2002 GBRGBR 03:19.161 00:07.448
2 39 GIRONDE Mael Mtb martigues 2003 FRAFRA 03:12.273 00:00.560
20 33 PRIES Timo Schamel - YT-Industries 1991 GERGER 03:19.227 00:07.514
21 15 STEINER Julian 1994 GERGER 03:20.231 00:08.518
22 48 RUETSCH Constantin Gypsy Global Racing 1997 SUISUI 03:20.329 00:08.616
23 42 MEDICI Simone Kona Bike Center Cimone 1995 ITAITA 03:20.789 00:09.076
24 34 GOMILSCEK Zak Unior-Sinter Factory Racing 2001 SLOSLO 03:21.473 00:09.760
25 149 MAUSER Stefan SuspensionLab 1990 AUTAUT 03:23.032 00:11.319
26 68 GROSCH Jan Team Radservice 2002 GERGER 03:23.079 00:11.366
27 24 STULIK Christof Sportland NÖ/Suspension Express/Mad-Racingg 2002 AUTAUT 03:24.597 00:12.884
28 9 ERVIN Tyler 2002 USAUSA 03:27.646 00:15.933
29 14 GUIONNET Ian Bunny Hop Club 2001 FRAFRA 04:35.170 01:23.457
3 2 DOOLEY Austin COMMENCAL NORTH AMERICA 2002 USAUSA 03:12.337 00:00.624
4 5 BOTTERAM Tristan Canyon CLLCTV 2000 NEDNED 03:14.847 00:03.134
5 3 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1995 SVKSVK 03:14.929 00:03.216
6 4 BERGINC Luka KK ?rn Trn / Blackthorn 1997 SLOSLO 03:15.813 00:04.100
7 7 ZABJEK Jure Unior-Sinter Factory Racing 1995 SLOSLO 03:15.972 00:04.259
8 47 MAPLES Dylan Commencal USA 2003 USAUSA 03:15.992 00:04.279
9 57 BICA GOIS Vasco Team Scout 1995 PORPOR 03:16.612 00:04.899
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks