Venue Bad Tabarz (GER)
Date Aug 05, 2022 to Aug 07, 2022
Registration Jun 21, 2022 17:00 CEST to
Aug 02, 2022 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

2.000 m

250 hm
Starting Fee 70 EUR
Commissaire PORPEREIRA ESTEVES Armando Do Carmo
Presenter Bergradsportverein Downhill am Inselsberg Tabarz e.V.
E-mail jana@fichtenslalom.com
Homepage https://www.downhill-badtabarz.de/
Accommodation

Touristinformation Bad Tabarz

+49 (0) 36259 5600

info@tabarz.de

www.tabarz.de

Tabarz_2016
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
GAUSS Niels BSS Devo Team GERGER Pro U19 male
ZSCHIPPIG Tom DH Talent Team GERGER Pro U19 male
NIEMANN Nicholas Hallzig Express GERGER Elite Men
RATHGEB Emil RACE AND STYLE WOINEM GERGER Pro U19 male
SEGATTINI Diego GERGER Rookies U15
VON DEN BENKEN Louis Wildbikes GERGER Elite Men
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters 2
MÜLLER Max Max-Mueller.Bike GERGER Pro U17 male
WITTMERS Oliver BSS Devo Team GERGER Elite Men
BRAUN Maximilian Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
RZEPKA Jan Niklas GERGER Open Men
BECKER Max GERGER Pro U17 male
SKUJIN Maximilian GERGER Open Men
KOWALTSCHIK Julius GERGER Elite Men
JARISCH Kimi Jan GERGER Elite Men
ULBRICHT Lenny FahrradEberhardtRacing GERGER Pro U19 male
ACHTELSTETTER Justin Fahrrad Vietsch GERGER Youth U17
SCHMIDT Nico RSC Falke Neustadt GERGER Open Men
SCHOLEY Oliver AUSAUS Elite Men
KUMPF Lea DH Talent Team GERGER Elite Women
HEINEN Maximilian MaxOil GERGER Youth U17
HANFT Thomas RSV Rederberch e.V. GERGER Elite Men
HAGLEV Nico #RIDEEVERYDAY NORNOR Rookies U15
BARTHELMANN Jason P14-PERFORMANCE / Bike Department Ost GERGER Pro U19 male
ARENDT Anouk DH Talent Team GERGER Elite Women
ARENDT Maël GERGER Rookies U15
SCHNABEL Michael ZRS Bamberg GERGER Open Men
SCHUMACHER Johann Bike Components / Santa Cruz GERGER Pro U17 male
NIEMEIER Luca Coors Racing Team GERGER Junior U19
HAAG Gian-Luca RVS_Racing GERGER Rookies U15
HUSCHINA Harry HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes GERGER Open Masters 2
DEFFKE Jacob Ergotec Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
KUHLENKAMP Noah XXX GlobalRacing GERGER Open Men
HUZANIC Jaden GERGER Pro U19 male
WITT Gabriel GERGER Youth U17
HAHN Timo Fahrrad Franz Racing GERGER Elite Men
BÖHNKE Niclas GERGER Open Men
REINHOLD Cedric Ardrider GERGER Open Men
RINDSCHWENTNER Finjas CUBE Store Eisenach By Bike Se GERGER Youth U17
MANNCHEN Philipp GERGER Open Men
WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Elite Men
HEHNER Philip GERGER Open Men
DEBRABANDERE Thibaut BELBEL Elite Men
THORNAGEL Levin RV Union 1886 Nürnberg GERGER Pro U17 male
EVERTZ Tim GERGER Open Men
UHL Pepe Team OAK Trails GERGER Rookies U15
SCHILINSKI Tim KT-Racing GERGER Open Men
UHL Nicki Team OAK-Trails GERGER Junior U19
STÄBLER Luca MTB Teck GERGER Pro U17 male
ROSENFELD Lars Garage 191 / Rin Events GERGER Open Masters 2
GERMANN Nick Falu CK SWESWE Junior U19
SHAW William GBRGBR Elite Men
DORN Niklas MFN-Racing GERGER Youth U17
MORSCH Frank Morscher 13 Racing GERGER Open Masters 2
WOLLENWEBER Bennet Jonito Junior Team / Deisterfreunde GERGER Rookies U15
BIELERT Sören GERGER Elite Men
TUNSVED Walle ML Sports club SWESWE Pro U19 male
SCHANZE Joel GERGER Junior U19
PARPAN Andraina GERGER Open Women
SCHMIDT Maximilian Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
KASZA Marcel Azubi Team Ritter GERGER Open Men
MORSCH Cedric Morscher 13 Racing GERGER Junior U19
HÖHNE Maik Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim GERGER Elite Men
JOHANIKOVA Monika VfG Düsseldorf CZECZE Open Women
GRIFFITHS Felix GT Viris GBRGBR Rookies U15
GRIFFITHS Oscar GT Viris GBRGBR Pro U17 male
GREULICH Rene Downhill Biber Leipzig GERGER Open Masters
BAUMUNG Moritz Wheels Over Frankfurt Radsport GERGER Pro Masters
HEß Andy Böhmen Bike Trail DH GERGER Open Masters
CROOS MORAES Philip Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
EPPING Luca Ja gern! Wer mag? GERGER Elite Men
KURZ Jannik GERGER Youth U17
OP DE BEECK Roos DC Team BELBEL Elite Women
STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. GERGER Open Men
HEMELSOEN Jelle LooseRiders BELBEL Pro Masters
HOFMANN Nicklas GERGER Youth U17
BÖLECKE Alex DH-AKUT GERGER Open Men
BARTNICKI Oskar Ribisu Factory Racing Team POLPOL Open Masters
WINGES Luis Ape Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
AGRICOLA Nils Fahrrad Eberhart Racing GERGER Junior U19
SCHMIDT Felix Tretmühle Stuttgart Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
SCHNEIDER Julian Trail Büffel GERGER Open Men
LEIPOLD Nils 1.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
TREICHEL Carlos RTP Racing GERGER Youth U17
WENTE Mike MIKE WENTE RACING CLUB GERGER Pro Masters
HEINRICH Jakob GERGER Rookies U15
DRANSMANN Luca LSD-Racing GERGER Elite Men
KOHLER Lasse VFR Waldkatzenbach GERGER Youth U17
HAUPTMANN Nikolas Jonito junior Team GERGER Youth U17
GOSKA Sondre Laurits Rid Mysen IF Sykkel NORNOR Pro U19 male
KUSSEROW Nico GERGER Open Men
SCHMIDT Luca LSD-Racing GERGER Elite Men
HANTSCHEL Sebastian 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
HANTSCHEL Anton 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. GERGER Elite Men
KREUZBERG Nico GERGER Elite Men
PAULSEN Per GERGER Rookies U15
GORIS Dave BELBEL Open Men
HOREMANS Koen BIKE ARENA - MONDRAKER BELBEL Open Masters 2
VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde BELBEL Open Men
BRÖER Florian Lilienthal/Schwachsinn & Söhne MTB GERGER Open Masters
PETERKE Robin Lilienthal/Schwachsinn & Söhne MTB GERGER Open Masters
KÄTSCHER Phil-Dominic 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. GERGER Youth U17
RÖDL Georg DH-AKUT-Raceparts Downhill Racing Team GERGER Open Masters
BARALL Maurice 1. SSV Saalfeld GERGER Open Men
JASZCZAK Sylwia House of MTB Rocday Racing Team POLPOL Open Women
SPONSEIL Jan Flowtrails/Herobikes GERGER Open Masters
BEUTEL Tino Ich GERGER Open Masters 2
SKOWRONSKI Szymon House of Mtb/ Rocday Racing POLPOL Open Masters
SCHROTH Mathias Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters
WALL Lenny Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Youth U17
WINK Ricky WFW-Racing GERGER Open Men
SCHAMUL Daniel Zweirad Gigerenzer, Ilmenauer Radsport GERGER Open Men
BERGEN Lenn Jonito Junior Team GERGER Rookies U15
RISMONDO Elias GERGER Youth U17
GÜLDNER Stefan Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
KOHLGRUBER Leif Ergotec racing team GERGER Pro U19 male
ZURBRÜGG Rolf Sender SUISUI Open Men
STITZ Martin Liquid-Life GERGER Open Masters
KÖRNER Colin RSV Rederberch GERGER Elite Men
ZENTGRAF Knut RSV Adler Arnstadt GERGER Pro Masters
KRUSE Luis GERGER Youth U17
HAIDL Johannes GERGER Open Men
WRIGHT Danny Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters
MITTELBACH Johann MSC Thalheim GERGER Youth U17
BUCHTAL Felix Flowtrail Gumbels GERGER Open Men
SCHMIDT Tommy GERGER Open Men
HANNICH Jonas GERGER Open Men
GÜRSCH Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Youth U17
ROTHE Luis SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau GERGER Pro U19 male
GLENDE Lennart Ape Racing GERGER Junior U19
KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing GERGER Elite Men
MEIWES Niclas Team 7 Hillz GERGER Elite Men
WEISSFLOG Paul shredERZ e.V. GERGER Elite Men
SCHMIDT Tarek GERGER Junior U19
SCHREITER Erik Crossworx RADT / SG Callenberg GERGER Elite Men
SCHULTE Jesse Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team GERGER Pro U19 male
FECHNER Loris GERGER Junior U19
HERDT Eric GERGER Junior U19
KULIK Loris Bikepark Weimar e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
PUTTKAMMER Jonas Bikepark Albstadt Racing GERGER Elite Men
WEIDELENER Jonas GERGER Rookies U15
ALBRECHT Pius GERGER Elite Men
NEUMANN Lino GERGER Pro U17 male
SCHRÖDER Maximilian GERGER Pro U17 male
GEIST Marvin Personal Training Jena GERGER Junior U19
WALKER Peter 41 Dream Team GERGER Open Men
GRANEL Benedict Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
GOLY Arne GERGER Elite Men
DETTWEILER Lukas GERGER Elite Men
HERFURTNER Lauro RLL-Bikes Racing Team GERGER Pro U19 male
AABECH Nellie BCsport.no BOC NORNOR Open Women
ESCHER Ron GERGER Open Men
ELLWART Ulrich ANTIDOTE Factory Racing GERGER Open Masters 2
KLASEN Nils Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Elite Men
LAMM Nico GERGER Elite Men
RÖSSNER Raphael GERGER Youth U17
HOFFMANN Finn Trail On BikeSport GERGER Junior U19
KÜGEL Lenny Team Herobikes GERGER Rookies U15
SMETS Steffen Fahrrad XXL Franz Racing GERGER Elite Men
WITTMANN Elias GERGER Open Men
VICZE Sabine GERGER Elite Women
OLSEN Frederik Team TO Racing (HCC) DENDEN Elite Men
GERICKE Benni RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Open Masters
KOCH Julien East Side BELBEL Open Men
BRUNDA Florian Taunus Dudes GERGER Open Masters
DEPPE Luis Radsport Erdmann Racing Team GERGER Rookies U15
MÜLLER Timo GERGER Open Men
EBERLE Cornel Team Wildrad GERGER Pro U19 male
DIESING Luca 1. SSV Saalfeld GERGER Rookies U15
MICHELS Nick mabeoracing GERGER Open Men
FEYL Martin Team Bettenblitz /Bikerei GERGER Open Masters 2
MITTAG Marc RSV Neustadt (Orla) / Zwerge 136 GERGER Elite Men
PANKRATOV Aleksandr LTULTU Elite Men
WEINMANN Lotta Marin Bikes Germany / Trail-On GERGER Elite Women
SCHNUR Silas GERGER Pro U19 male
MEHNERT Julian GERGER Youth U17
BERGMANN Tim GERGER Junior U19
SCHMITT Robin 41 Dream Team GERGER Open Men
LAUENROTH Christian RSV2002-Eisenach / Zweirad-Henning GERGER Open Masters
MIXOVA Monika Stif Mountain Bikes CZECZE Elite Women
IVANOV Denis Downhill Team Lithuania LTULTU Elite Men
UMSCHEID Maximilian MTB Club München e.V. GERGER Elite Men
KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura Swiss MTB Pro Team SUISUI Elite Women
WALTHER Hendrik GERGER Elite Men
GRAY Alex RiderDownButNotOut GBRGBR Elite Men
GRAY Philip RiderDownButNotOut GBRGBR Pro Masters
REINERTZ Thibaut LRT BELBEL Pro U19 male
HALFPAPP Sandro GERGER Open Men
HART Jordi GBRGBR Pro U19 male
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks