Venue Maribor (SLO)
Date Aug 03, 2021 to Aug 05, 2021
Registration Jun 15, 2021 17:00 CEST to
Jul 29, 2021 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

2600 m

450 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire SLOBARUFFI Giorgio
Presenter Društvo Gorskih Kolesarjev Pohorje
E-mail info@bikeparkpohorje.si
Homepage http://www.bikeparkpohorje.si
Accommodation

BOOKING MARTURA

E-mail: booking@martura.si

Mobile: +386 31 691 681

Miscellaneous

Further Information

iXS Cup Maribor 2021Kenda Maribor 2021Maribor Commencal 2021
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
KOWALTSCHIK Julius GERGER Elite Men
VASILEV Roberto Riders United BULBUL Pro U17 male
DUARTE Nicolas Natura Vélo FRAFRA Elite Men
KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz GERGER Elite Men
ATKINSON Maya GBRGBR Elite Women
MALEV Mario Gravity BULBUL Pro U19 male
SCHULTE Jesse Team SKS Sauerland NRW GERGER Pro U17 male
KOISSER Daniel Rock-Race Team Leogang AUTAUT Elite Men
ZSCHIPPIG Tom DH Talent Team GERGER Pro U19 male
EPPING Luca GERGER Pro U19 male
NIEMANN Nicholas Hallzig Express GERGER Elite Men
LONCKE Gauthier Fatal Bike A.S FRAFRA Elite Men
SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Pro Masters
HOGIE Abigail Tillit Gravity Team USAUSA Elite Women
PIAT Maxime Vitto’velo FRAFRA Elite Men
LAMM Nico PIVOT CYCLES GRAVITY TEAM GERGER Elite Men
SVIDERSKIS Rokas Downhill Team LITHUANIA LTULTU Elite Men
DRACH Torben Tillit Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
SCHMIDT Luca GERGER Elite Men
BONINI Marcello TEAM SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Pro Masters
WITTMERS Oliver BSS Devo Team GERGER Elite Men
BÜNGEN Lars SUISUI Pro U17 male
JUNG Gautier JR TEAM FRAFRA Elite Men
PERRAUDIN Marius SUISUI Elite Men
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Pro Masters
RIBEIRO Luis Justbikes PORPOR Pro Masters
ONIONS Austin Arosa Bike SUISUI Pro U19 male
RUECKLINGER Luca Lietz Sport Racing AUTAUT Pro U19 male
OBERHOFER Maximilian Rock Race Team Leogang AUTAUT Pro U19 male
ONIONS Sophie Arosa Bike SUISUI Pro U17 female
SCHÖNENBERGER Luk Freeberg.ch SUISUI Elite Men
ULIVI Arnaud Fatal Bike A.S. SUISUI Elite Men
PAPARELLA Ethan SCOTT BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE ITAITA Elite Men
GRANDJEAN Matheo Arc Mountain bike club FRAFRA Elite Men
WESTERHOLM Tuukka HYPY FINFIN Elite Men
STILLHART Pascal KBike/ RSV Pizol SUISUI Elite Men
SICILIANO Elia Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb, Young Guns Bike Union GERGER Pro U17 male
SCIESZKA Adrian Koko Bike Service Crew POLPOL Elite Men
OFNER Nico AUTAUT Elite Men
EICHHORN Rudi CANYON COLLECTIVE FMD GBRGBR Pro U17 male
HORVAT Spela SLOSLO Elite Women
KAUPPINEN Samu Pyorahuolto.com FINFIN Pro U17 male
KUNZ Oliver Soulrider e. V. GERGER Pro Masters
DUDAS Steponas Dh team Lithuania LTULTU Elite Men
JOHANSON Robert Fun Timez Crew ESTEST Elite Men
KIRSIPUU Hendrik SagLab/FunTimezCrew ESTEST Elite Men
AUGUSTIN Lukas Nordpol-Industries GERGER Elite Men
SOUSA Jose Casa do Povo Abrunheira PORPOR Pro Masters
SANTOS Pedro Casa do Povo Abrunheira PORPOR Pro Masters
BLUHM Elias GERGER Pro U19 male
HARTENSTERN Max CUBE FACTORY RACING GERGER Elite Men
DOYCHEV Velin BULBUL Pro U19 male
STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. GERGER Elite Men
DEBRABANDERE Thibaut BELBEL Elite Men
ZANKL Sebastian GERGER Elite Men
KOVSCA Jakob Rajd Ljubljana SLOSLO Elite Men
FILISETTI Alberto PUNTOSPORT TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
HEMELSOEN Jelle Loose Riders BELBEL Pro Masters
OP DE BEECK Roos BELBEL Elite Women
PILV Armin Fun timez crew ESTEST Elite Men
MATTUS Juho Fun Timez Crew ESTEST Elite Men
WILLIAMS Alex Verbier DH Club SUISUI Pro U17 male
MICHA Jakob GERGER Pro U19 male
BENDER Martin Verbier bike School SUISUI Pro U19 male
SMETS Steffen SG Neukirchen-Vluyn GERGER Pro U19 male
ATANASOV Dimitar Free Dimension BULBUL Elite Men
HÖHNE Maik Bike24 Racing Squad GERGER Pro Masters
PUTTKAMMER Jonas Bikepark Albstadt Racing GERGER Elite Men
WELZEL Justine GERGER Elite Women
KALCHER Philipp Rock-Race Team Leogang AUTAUT Pro U19 male
CANALS Pasqual BICIMAX SANTA CRUZ ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
BAUER Felix Sportokay.com RACING GERGER Elite Men
KÖPF Roman Greedy Vultures GERGER Elite Men
TORREGROSA Telma CANYON ESP.jpgESP Elite Women
BAECHLER Nicolas Baechler brothers SUISUI Pro U19 male
BAECHLER Yannick Baechler Brothers SUISUI Elite Men
ZMÖLNIG Pascal Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
KRAUß Maximilian ROSE Bikes Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team UKRUKR Elite Men
BOTTERAM Tristan Canyon CLLCTV NEDNED Elite Men
ALEKSEI Bespamyatnyi FRaction Racing RUSRUS Elite Men
LEIVO Petteri Specialized FINFIN Elite Men
ROMERO PERICH Pol TOP FUN TEAM ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
SIGL Moritz ROCK RACE TEAM LEOGANG GERGER Elite Men
KORADI Joshua SUISUI Elite Men
TROILLET Jules Verbier Bike Club SUISUI Pro U19 male
SOUSA Bernardo Casa do Povo Abrunheira PORPOR Pro U17 male
GALLIANI Daniele TEAM BICIAIO ITAITA Pro Masters
ZAIANCHKOVSKYI ROMAN UKRUKR Elite Men
MACDERMID James YD Racing NZLNZL Pro U19 male
NEUMANN Lino GERGER Pro U17 male
KRUKAUSKAS Karolis Downhill team LITHUANIA LTULTU Pro U19 male
FILIPIC Mel DH Visit Pohorje SLOSLO Pro U19 male
SCHNOELLER Kilian Freeride Union AUTAUT Elite Men
MOHAR Omer probiketrip ISRISR Elite Men
NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER RACING AUTAUT Elite Men
ERVIN Balint Velociped Mountain ROUROU Elite Men
ILIEV Bojidar HOTALICH BULBUL Pro U17 male
SCHÖNDORF Leon GERGER Elite Men
CELESTINA Val Bikehanic-20Chocolat SLOSLO Pro U17 male
BATTOLLA Eva SUISUI Elite Women
MÜLLER Leon BSS DEVO TEAM GERGER Elite Men
MACDERMID William YD Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
HAUSER Christian 3stars - Alessibici ITAITA Pro U17 male
VENTURI Patrick 3 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI ITAITA Pro U17 male
GAVA Lisa 3stars - Alessibici ITAITA Elite Women
SIMONETTO Edoardo 3 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI ITAITA Pro U19 male
SCALCON Andrea 3stars - Alessibici ITAITA Pro U19 male
ORLANDO Simone 3 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI ITAITA Elite Men
BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
KRÁL Antonín KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE Elite Men
FÁBRY Kamil Kellys Factory Team SVKSVK Pro U19 male
RIAT Tobias -- SUISUI Pro U19 male
KEREC Matej KK ZAVRŠNICA SLOSLO Pro U17 male
WIMMER Franz Ferdinand RC Hollenstein AUTAUT Pro U17 male
RAINIO Onni Saracen SportSource FINFIN Elite Men
HECK Maximilian GIANT Stattegg, Team Erlkönig AUTAUT Pro U17 male
WEIDNER Matthieu Cyclic31 Nukeproof FRAFRA Pro Masters
DONEV Jordan Hotalich-Sevlievo BULBUL Elite Men
SCHÜTZ Fabrizio SUISUI Pro U17 male
COMERIO Marco TEAM SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Elite Men
YANKOVA Izabela Riders United BULBUL Elite Women
NEWKIRK Anna USAUSA Elite Women
SEMMLER Phil AMC Rodheim-Bieber GERGER Pro U19 male
WILLIAMSON Luke Gravity 555 GBRGBR Elite Men
MEDICI Simone Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Elite Men
NATIVI Aaron team kona italy ITAITA Elite Men
GRAMATICA Riccardo Team Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Elite Men
HINEK Simone Kona - Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Elite Men
GAZZOLA Guglielmo Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
PICCINI Manuel Kona - Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
IVANJKO David Croatia National Team CROCRO Elite Men
FILIPPO Daniele Kona bike center Cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
MEDIĆ Frane Croatian National Team CROCRO Pro U17 male
RIHTAR ŠALEHAR Vidian CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM SLOSLO Elite Men
BASIC Ivan CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CROCRO Elite Men
RADOLOVIC Noa CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CROCRO Elite Men
ADLER Timotheus Kreuzer Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
RUETSCH Constantin Gipsy Global Racing SUISUI Elite Men
HEINTZMANN Robin Steiner Racing GERGER Elite Men
DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim GERGER Elite Men
VENTER Linus Bayeride e.V. GERGER Pro U17 male
FLORIAN Moldovan Romania pe Bicicleta ROUROU Pro U17 male
IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER Elite Men
HÖLL Valentina RockShox TREK Race Team AUTAUT Elite Women
HUTER Mike Gamux Factory Racing SUISUI Pro U17 male
LEHMANN Janis Gipsy Global Racing SUISUI Elite Men
SCHLEBES Nico GERGER Pro U19 male
VODAN Riko Rock Race Team Leogang GERGER Pro U19 male
WALZ Bela TuS obermünstertal GERGER Elite Men
MEINHOLD Max Bike24 Racing Squad GERGER Elite Men
HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn Union NZLNZL Elite Men
DI Riccardo FOUR T PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
ARACIL ALBA Joan 2A Racing ANDAND Elite Men
BRAYTON Adam GBRGBR Elite Men
ARACIL ALBA Blanca 2A RACING ANDAND Elite Women
STEIXNER Sabine Freeride Union AUTAUT Elite Women
KLOS Katharina RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Elite Women
BAGO Jordi Pivot Factory cycles ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
PETROVSKA Vanesa DEEM RACING TEAM SVKSVK Pro U17 female
PAUČIN Samuel CTM Racing Team SVKSVK Elite Men
PATRIK Chomist DEEM Racing Team SVKSVK Pro U19 male
KOHÚT Denis CTM Racing Team SVKSVK Elite Men
VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde BELBEL Pro Masters
TODOROV Nikola Gravity BULBUL Pro U19 male
MIKOL Jacob Loose Riders Graz AUTAUT Pro U17 male
CEPELAK Jan CTM Racing Team CZECZE Elite Men
JAAX Luis ROSE-Bikes Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
KAISER Ben GERGER Pro U19 male
GERMANN Charlotte Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg GERGER Elite Women
WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried AUTAUT Elite Men
BUHL Kilian AUTAUT Pro U19 male
LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes Factory Racing POLPOL Elite Men
SHAKESPEARE Thomas GBRGBR Pro U19 male
JOHNSTON Guy YT Mob NZLNZL Pro U19 male
OSTFELD Roee ProBikeTrip Downhill Racing ISRISR Pro U17 male
HAHN Timo Fahrrad Franz Racing GERGER Elite Men
KYRYLO Aleksandrov - UKRUKR Elite Men
LIUBARSKA Sofiia UKRUKR Elite Women
KERR Henry Propain Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GERGER Pro Masters
PENE Tuhoto-Ariki The Union NZLNZL Elite Men
GRISEL Leo Team Laval Cyclisme 53 VTT FRAFRA Elite Men
ARENDT Anouk BSS Devo Team GERGER Pro U19 female
WILLIAMS Preston Gbr GBRGBR Pro U19 male
GROSCH Jan Team Radservice GERGER Elite Men
CSERJESI Patrik DVTK DH Racing Team HUNHUN Pro U19 male
RANGER Bastien TFBS Racing Team SUISUI Elite Men
PAROZ Junior SUISUI Elite Men
SCHRÖTTER Dennis S&N Fahrrad Zentrale GERGER Elite Men
BRANNEN Ryan 555 Gravity Racing GBRGBR Pro U19 male
NOEL Danko Bajky.Sk ctc SVKSVK Pro U19 male
GARLICKI Stefan RSARSA Elite Men
JALLADEAU Baptiste ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB FRAFRA Pro U17 male
GUIBAL Thomas Club Cycliste Ubaye FRAFRA Elite Men
GUIBAL Rémi Club Cycliste Ubaye FRAFRA Pro Masters
FERRAGINA Filippo ASD Trentino DH Racing ITAITA Pro U19 male
ZUNEV Preslav Riders United BULBUL Pro U19 male
GOODWILL Douglas 555 Gravity Racing GBRGBR Pro U19 male
SCHAUMANN Martin TSV 1877 Ebersberg GERGER Pro U19 male
NIEDERBERGER Noel Privateer Powered by Bike Tech Aarau / NWS Niederberger SUISUI Elite Men
SHPANOF Elad PoroBikeTrip Downhill Racing ISRISR Pro U17 male
SAURER Elia HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
MOLDVAI András 2GP LiMit Team HUNHUN Pro U19 male
SANDRIN Giulia TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM ITAITA Pro U19 female
KOLLE Nikolas GIANT Stattegg AUTAUT Pro U17 male
RACH Jan LiquidLife GERGER Pro U19 male
VELASCO Niko RSARSA Elite Men
BULLIARD Delphine TFBS Racing Team SUISUI Elite Women
ERLANGSEN Theo Looking for one RSARSA Elite Men
FIALA Ondrej OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro Masters
ŠILLER Jakub OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro U19 male
ROSSI Filippo Trentino Dh Racing Team ITAITA Pro U19 male
HASLER Chris HOT-TRAIL racing SUISUI Elite Men
BIEDA Marek Antidote Gravity Revolt POLPOL Pro Masters
GAIK Piotr Antidote Gravity Revolt POLPOL Pro Masters
BRANNIGAN George Propain Factory Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
LECHNER Christoph Radunion St. Johann GERGER Elite Men
RANOSZ Wojciech Antidote Gravity Ravolt POLPOL Elite Men
LUFFMAN Dennis CANYON COLLECTIVE FMD GBRGBR Pro U19 male
ERVIN Tyler Commencal USA USAUSA Elite Men
DOOLEY Austin Commencal USA USAUSA Elite Men
ZIOBRO Michał ABC-Arek Bike Center POLPOL Elite Men
MINNAAR Greg SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE RSARSA Elite Men
FREUND Leo Do-Biker AUTAUT Pro U19 male
LOVŠIN Andraž Rajd Ljubljana SLOSLO Elite Men
KOŠÁRKOVÁ Sabina KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 female
SERBAN Chiper ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi ROUROU Pro U17 male
NOVOTNY Robin Banshee Racing Brigade CZECZE Pro U19 male
HODULÁK Vojtěch CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
SEAGRAVE Tahnée CANYON COLLECTIVE FMD GBRGBR Elite Women
SEAGRAVE Kaos CANYON COLLECTIVE FMD GBRGBR Elite Men
GALE Phoebe CANYON COLLECTIVE FMD GBRGBR Pro U19 female
OHLENDORF Till Team Bike Performance GERGER Pro U19 male
HÁJEK Martin CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM CZECZE Elite Men
KOLB Andreas CONTINENTAL ATHERTON AUTAUT Elite Men
JOHNSET Mille CONTINENTAL ATHERTON NORNOR Elite Women
HATTON Charlie CONTINENTAL ATHERTON GBRGBR Elite Men
GALLITZENDÖRFER Katja TV Burglendenfeld GERGER Elite Women
AVRASHCHENKO Bohdan Specialized Ukraine UKRUKR Elite Men
PIRZER Nikolai TV Burglengenfeld GERGER Elite Men
FOLCO Lorenzo Tub racing ITAITA Elite Men
WOLF Lucas Mtb-Club-München GERGER Elite Men
PANTHEL Moritz Bockshop.com/SC Bad Marienberg -Unnau GERGER Elite Men
HUZANIC Jaden GERGER Pro U19 male
UMSCHEID Maximilian MTB Club München e.V. GERGER Elite Men
MARTINEZ PENA Marco Ion Spain/ Bluegras ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
ELLWART Ulrich Antidote GERGER Pro Masters
KUSHIMA YUKI MS-Mondraker JPNJPN Elite Men
MEEK Toby MS Mondraker Team NZLNZL Pro U19 male
SHAW Luca SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE USAUSA Elite Men
HEROLD Benjamin TNT Racing GERGER Pro Masters
LEHMANN Lino No Support SUISUI Elite Men
STEINTHALER Hanna Freeride Union AUTAUT Elite Women
HUSKINSON Lee Shaperidesboot GBRGBR Elite Men
BAUDNER Jakob GERGER Pro U17 male
SHAW Walker USAUSA Elite Men
MÜLLER Nikolaus GERGER Pro U17 male
LUTZ Manuel CUBE WXM NEDNED Elite Men
KRASZNAI Tamás FRO RACING HUNHUN Pro U19 male
ILLMER Johanna Young Guns Bike Union AUTAUT Elite Women
PRIES Timo Team SCHAMEL GERGER Elite Men
POTGIETER Johann TEAM Racing DUDES RSARSA Elite Men
KONSTANTY Damian Gravity Revolt POLPOL Elite Men
WAYMAN Alex YD racing NZLNZL Pro U19 male
GAWLAK-SOCKA Kacper Gravity Revolt POLPOL Pro U19 male
MEIER SMITH Luke propainfactoryracing AUSAUS Elite Men
MEIER SMITH Remy Propain Factory DH team AUSAUS Pro U19 male
CVINGER David ORE MTB RACING TEAM CZECZE Pro U19 male
PODGÓRSKI Sebastian Antidote Gravity Revolt POLPOL Elite Men
STEINER Julian GERGER Elite Men
GRANDOUILLER Emy FRAFRA Pro U17 female
TOBOLA Adrian POLPOL Pro U19 male
VIDAL Antoine Commencal enduro team FRAFRA Elite Men
KROMPOLC Lukáš OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
APRO Tobias DVTK DH RACING TEAM HUNHUN Elite Men
MCBAIN Calum 555 Gravity Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
DA MOCOGNO Delia Bikewelt Factory Racing SUISUI Pro U19 female
ROTHE Luis Bad Marienberg-Unnau GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix GERGER Elite Men
ROBERTS Scott CycleologyNI IRLIRL Pro U19 male
EKE Karl Norco Spain PANPAN Elite Men
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_black