Venue Maribor (SLO)
Date Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 21, 2019
Registration Feb 19, 2019 17:00 to
Apr 16, 2019 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

2600 m

450 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire CROOREŠČANIN Dražen
Presenter Društvo Gorskih Kolesarjev Pohorje
E-mail info@bikeparkpohorje.si
Homepage http://www.bikeparkpohorje.si
Accommodation

Mr Žan Krivec

E-mail: booking@martura.si

Office: +386 8 388 91 60

Mobile: +386 41 304 925

Miscellaneous

iXS EDC #1 Maribor - paddock booking form

Bikepark_Pohorje_2018Visit_Poherje_colMaribor_2019
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
GÖWEIL Jonas Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHNOELLER Kilian Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
GSTREIN Julius Bikerepublic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
ILLMER Johanna Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 female
KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz GERGER Pro U19 male
O CALLAGHAN Oisin Trek Ireland Racing IRLIRL Pro U17 male
RIAT Tobias -- SUISUI Pro U17 male
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
EKE Karl PANPAN Elite Men
SVIDERSKIS Rokas Sviderskis Racing Team LTULTU Pro U19 male
JUNG Gautier cc etupes FRAFRA Elite Men
SIGL Moritz g up GERGER Pro U19 male
PERRAUDIN Marius BacksideTeam Verbier SUISUI Pro U19 male
SCHUMANN Felix DH Talent Team GERGER Pro U17 male
MARTIN Rusty Misfits Racing GBRGBR Pro Masters
WEBER Myles teamproject.ch SUISUI Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team GERGER Elite Men
BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER Elite Men
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GERGER Pro Masters
KRUKAUSKAS Karolis Sviderskis racing team LTULTU Pro U17 male
MAURER Simon Carbocage Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
LONCKE Gauthier Fatal Bike AS FRAFRA Elite Men
HEMELSOEN Jelle Loose Riders BELBEL Pro Masters
JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Carbocage Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING AUTAUT Elite Men
STEMMLER Leon CUBE Co-factory Pilots GERGER Pro U19 male
DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHÖNDORF Leon GERGER Elite Men
TRUMMER David Team Racing Dudes AUTAUT Elite Men
OP DE BEECK Roos Waasland MTB team BELBEL Elite Women
LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Elite Men
RYŠKA Radomír BISHOP CZECZE Pro U19 male
HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss GERGER Elite Men
SEMANCIK Jozef Allstars Racing Team SVKSVK Pro Masters
MAYRHOFER Reinhard Team Dorrong Enduro AUTAUT Pro Masters
SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach GERGER Elite Men
ZABJEK Jure UNIOR/DEVINCI FACTORY RACING SLOSLO Elite Men
AUGUST Dirk RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Pro Masters
CHAPPAZ Melanie hope technology FRAFRA Elite Women
LAURYNE Chappaz FRAFRA Pro U19 female
KOERS Sander NEDNED Elite Men
RYYNÄNEN Tarmo Mountainbikeshop.fi FINFIN Pro U19 male
KÄLIN Swen Zweirad Ruprecht SUISUI Elite Men
ANADON JAUME Daniel Ponent bike ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
ATWILL Philip CUBE Global Squad protected by BLISS GBRGBR Elite Men
ROSSIGNOL Eliot Moutain Bike Zone Enduro Team FRAFRA Pro U19 male
TYRRELL Morgan Intense racing uk GBRGBR Pro U19 male
VIGÉ Gaëtan CUBE Global Squad Protected by BLISS FRAFRA Elite Men
ALEMANY SUAU Nicolau THE PONENTGAMBERS ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
GOMILSCEK Zak Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Pro U19 male
NIEMIZ Marko Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Pro U19 male
PINTAR Rudi Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Elite Men
BRZA Martin ALLSTARS RACING TEAM CZECZE Pro U19 male
KREMSER Florian RC Kreuzer Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
MCDOWALL Kirk UNIOR DEVINCI FACTORY RACING CANCAN Elite Men
STULIK Christof UMCT Langenlois AUTAUT Pro U19 male
MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT Elite Men
DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad GERGER Pro Masters
VÖGELE André Alpin Bike Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI Elite Men
PAROZ Junior Speedracing SUISUI Elite Men
KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing GERGER Elite Men
KIEFER Luis SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
METSÄRINTA Anton Pyorahuolto.com / Specialized Nordic FINFIN Pro U19 male
BERGINC Luka KK Črn Trn / Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Men
KLEE Felix ZHDH SUISUI Elite Men
WEBER Lutz teamproject.ch SUISUI Elite Men
ROSS Blake cube NZLNZL Pro U19 male
BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
ROJCEK Adam KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE Elite Men
FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUISUI Elite Men
BREEDEN Joe INTENSE RACING UK GBRGBR Elite Men
LADEIRA Tiago Miranda Factory PORPOR Elite Men
ERIKSSON Adam SWESWE Elite Men
GANNICOTT George I-Cycles GBRGBR Elite Men
ORNIK Sandi ŠKTD Avče SLOSLO Elite Men
BANDEIRA Gonçalo Miranda Factory Team PORPOR Pro U19 male
SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen GERGER Elite Men
MARCELLINI Alia Rogue Racing team ITAITA Elite Women
BICA GOIS Vasco Miranda Factory Team PORPOR Elite Men
SIEGENTHALER Emilie Pivot Factory Racing SUISUI Elite Women
BALANCHE Camille Fatal bike A.S SUISUI Elite Women
BAX Stefan Debby Racing GERGER Pro Masters
ULMSCHNEIDER Till SRAM Young Guns GERGER Elite Men
SCHILLER Max Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
CAPPELLARI Carina teamproject.ch SUISUI Elite Women
TAUTORAT Per PT22 - Racing GERGER Elite Men
BRATSCHI Tim Wheeler - iXS Team SUISUI Elite Men
REVELLI Loris Cingolani ITAITA Elite Men
RÜBESAM Sandra Nukeproof/RSG Olympiapark München GERGER Elite Women
LANGER Moritz RSG Olympiapark München GERGER Elite Men
STERER Niklas sportsale24 bike team AUTAUT Pro U17 male
FÁBRY Kamil Kellys Factory Team SVKSVK Pro U17 male
WEBER Thomas team PROJECT SUISUI Pro Masters
MILIVINTI Marco TUB racing ITAITA Elite Men
WOHLGENSINGER Alexandra SUISUI Elite Women
WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
KLAUS Janosch team PROJECT SUISUI Pro U19 male
EICHINGER Christoph M1 Sporttechnik GERGER Pro Masters
CALAFAT ESTRADES Juan Ponent bike ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
STUDNICKA Lukás JC-bike-CTM CZECZE Elite Men
SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES BELBEL Elite Men
NOFLATSCHER Joachim ASC Tiroler Radler ITAITA Elite Men
CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club FRAFRA Elite Men
ROSMANT Thibaut DcTeam Bike Racing BELBEL Elite Men
MOGHINI Etienne 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
FRENADEMEZ Artur ASC-Tiroler Radler Downhill Team ITAITA Elite Men
BRECHIGNAC-DENIS Lancelot 1995 FRAFRA Elite Men
MORRIS Oliver Intense Racing UK GBRGBR Elite Men
SCHLEGEL Jens GERGER Elite Men
BOTTERAM Tristan NEDNED Elite Men
KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch SUISUI Elite Men
KLAASSEN Ike Santa Cruz SA NEDNED Pro U17 male
PATRIK CSERJESI DVTK-Freeriderz HUNHUN Pro U17 male
NORTON Dakotah UNIOR/DEVINCI FACTORY RACING USAUSA Elite Men
GAVA Lisa 3stars ITAITA Elite Women
SIMONETTO Edoardo 3 STARS A.S.D. ITAITA Pro U17 male
STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team CZECZE Elite Men
GOMBALA Oliver CTM Racing Team SVKSVK Pro U19 male
ZEMAN Filip CTM Racing Team SVKSVK Elite Men
UCEN Lukas CTM Racing Team SVKSVK Elite Men
CALDÉS MARTORELL Bartomeu North Riders ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
KÖLBL Nico GERGER Elite Men
KÖLBL Manuel Scott Sports GERGER Elite Men
FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino Desportivo Jorge Antunes PORPOR Elite Men
RIBARICH Moritz SRAM YOUNG GUNS RACING AUTAUT Elite Men
LUIZ Domenic GERGER Elite Men
TANADINI Claudio 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Pro Masters
JOHANSSON JONES Ottilia DH Talent Team SWESWE Pro U19 female
JOHANSSON JONES Gustaf Specialized - Mountainbiker.at SWESWE Pro U17 male
RANGER Bastien The Factory Bike Shop SUISUI Elite Men
HÖLL Valentina SRAM-TLD Racing AUTAUT Pro U19 female
RUTZ Lea iXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Women
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
MARTINS Carlos Linhas Afemar/Casa Myzé Team PORPOR Elite Men
LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
BOTTER Devid Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
CEPELAK Jan JCbike CTM Chaoyang CZECZE Elite Men
KULIKE Florian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING GERGER Elite Men
WALLACE Mark Canyon Factory Racing CANCAN Elite Men
BROSNAN Troy Canyon Factory Racing AUSAUS Elite Men
A'HERN Kye Canyon Factory Racing AUSAUS Pro U19 male
MANSON Magnus Canyon Factory Racing CANCAN Elite Men
HARESKOG Wilmer Spårvägen Cykel SWESWE Pro U19 male
ŠČEPKO Timotej CTM Racing Team SVKSVK Pro U17 male
PEREIRA José Desportivo Jorge Antunes PORPOR Elite Men
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U19 male
HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Men
TONOLO Davide 3 stars ITAITA Pro U19 male
ORLANDO Simone 3 Stars ITAITA Elite Men
YANICHEV Danil BAZUKA TEAM RUSRUS Elite Men
MATEJIK Radek RZM RACING CZECZE Pro Masters
MATTUS Juho Fun Timez Crew ESTEST Elite Men
POHL Ronald Racing Team Haiming AUTAUT Elite Men
ZANKL Sebastian GERGER Elite Men
PEER Jakob Alpin bike AUTAUT Elite Men
WILLIAMSON Luke Propain Factory Racing GBRGBR Pro U19 male
BECK Benjamin Pivot Cycles Devo Team GERGER Pro U19 male
MUTLITZ Christoph Radl-Eck Supporters GERGER Pro Masters
SNOEREN Floris Hibike Gravity NEDNED Elite Men
HWANG Johannes Team Dorrong Enduro AUTAUT Pro Masters
ESCOBAR Will THE ROLLING BIKE ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
MOLLOY Harry Insync Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
WIDMANN Veronika Insync Racing ITAITA Elite Women
CUMMING Chris Insync Racing IRLIRL Pro U19 male
NEWKIRK Anna SRAM Young Guns USAUSA Pro U19 female
KÖPF Roman RR77 GERGER Elite Men
VAN DER VELDEN Wout BELBEL Elite Men
PETRUCCI Francesco Danilo Rogue Racing ITAITA Elite Men
KÖRNER Colin RSV Rederberch GERGER Pro U17 male
TESSIER Johan CenterCycleSport FRAFRA Elite Men
RUSTAN Sindre Mysen IF NORNOR Elite Men
SAVADORI Francesco Rogue Racing Team ITAITA Pro U19 male
DANKANIČ Filip Ofbike Scott team CZECZE Pro U19 male
FABOK Daniel OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Elite Men
FIALA Ondrej OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro Masters
WALKER Matt MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM GBRGBR Elite Men
MARIN Alex MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
HART Danny MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM GBRGBR Elite Men
SHANDRO Ethan Trek Factory Racing CANCAN Pro U19 male
WILSON Reece Trek Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
HARRISON Charlie Trek Factory Racing USAUSA Elite Men
EDWARDS Kade Trek Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
GROSS Samuel BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Elite Men
MARTINEZ PENA Marco GT- Macario ESP.jpgESP Pro U19 male
LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GERGER Pro Masters
NOVOTNY Robin OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
CVINGER David ORE MTB RACING TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
VELASCO Niko RSARSA Elite Men
CAVINA Samuele DueruoteForli Rideforfun! ITAITA Pro U19 male
ŠAJNER Filip Koloshop.cz CZECZE Pro U17 male
FAVOINO Carola Gravitalia Squadra Corse ITAITA Pro U19 female
EDER Nikolaus Bikeclub Stattegg AUTAUT Pro Masters
KANOUTE Modibo RV Concordia Karbach GERGER Pro U19 male
MITTERHAUSER Paul Cycle-Factory-Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
BOGO Massimo 48 erre bmx team ITAITA Pro Masters
CAROLI Jérôme SUISUI Elite Men
KVAPIL Dominik OFBIKE Scott Team CZECZE Elite Men
CHIROSSEL Anthony Lachtouteam Race FRAFRA Elite Men
MANDLER Daniel AUTAUT Elite Men
BARTOSZUK Ondřej OF BIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro Masters
CLEMENS Titus SG Neukirchen-Vluyn/ #AGT-Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
JANEČEK Petr OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Elite Men
ULLRICH David Rederberch / Rad-Art GERGER Elite Men
FERRARIO Simone 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
LEHMANN Janis Pivot Cycles Devo Team SUISUI Elite Men
MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team Bike Racing BELBEL Elite Men
SARTI Cristian DueRuoteForli RideForFun ITAITA Elite Men
KLOUD Lukáš OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro U19 male
VIDOVIC Andreas Spank SLOSLO Elite Men
BRIEM Fritz GERGER Pro Masters
KRÁL Antonín cycology CZECZE Elite Men
LEHMANN Hannes MRC Saracen Racing Team GERGER Pro U19 male
KUSHIMA YUKI Genbu/Mondraker JPNJPN Elite Men
COLOMBO Francesco TEAM SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Elite Men
STRMISKA Jan JCbike.cz CZECZE Elite Men
STANO Lubos Bajky.sk CTC racing team SVKSVK Elite Men
VAN DER VELDEN Siel BMX Pernes BELBEL Pro U17 female
KOLEČÍK Tomáš SBT Fryšták CZECZE Pro U19 male
FORESTA Joseph GT Factory Racing USAUSA Pro U19 male
MADEREGGER Kevin AUTAUT Elite Men
MOSER Christoph Wild Born Biker ITAITA Pro U19 male
MASTERS Wyn GT Factory Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
HANÁK Vojtěch Specialized CZ CZECZE Pro U19 male
KONÍČEK Ivo Specialized CZ CZECZE Pro U19 male
BRÁZDIL Jakub Specialized CZ CZECZE Pro U19 male
FICOLA Francesco Testi Cicli ITAITA Elite Men
DAVIES Kieran GBRGBR Elite Men
FISCHER Lars Vogt\'s Bike n\' ride GERGER Elite Men
VIOLLAND Remy CRAN GEVRIER VTT FRAFRA Elite Men
SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau GERGER Elite Men
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Pro Masters
FALK Michael Schwoabaracing GERGER Elite Men
SEAGRAVE Tahnée TRANSITION BIKES / MUC-OFF FACTORY RACING GBRGBR Elite Women
SEAGRAVE Kaos TRANSITION BIKES / MUC-OFF FACTORY RACING GBRGBR Elite Men
DE COCK Tanguy TANGUY BIKE SHOP / StARTING LINE BELBEL Elite Men
PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI Elite Men
KORADI Joshua SUISUI Pro U19 male
HOPP Mika DH TALENT TEAM GERGER Elite Men
MANNO Matteo Giant Swiss SUISUI Elite Men
RUETSCH Constantin IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
THIELE Anastasia BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 female
NOVÁK Patrik Specialized CZ CZECZE Pro U19 male
JOSS Philipp Lakeland Racing SUISUI Elite Men
JOHANSON Robert Fun Timez Crew ESTEST Pro U19 male
PFEIFFER Bryan ADH Team FRAFRA Elite Men
RUFFIN Thibaut COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA Elite Men
RUFFIN Gaetan COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA Elite Men
THIRION Remi COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA Elite Men
NICOLE Myriam COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA Elite Women
PIERRON Amaury COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA Elite Men
DAPRELA Thibaut COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA Pro U19 male
SMITH Joseph Propain Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
STRUCHEN Mirco Lakeland Racingteam SUISUI Elite Men
IVANCIC Miha SKTD Avce SLOSLO Elite Men
APRO Tobias DVTK-FREERIDERZ HUNHUN Pro U19 male
ZWAR Oliver AUSAUS Elite Men
IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER Elite Men
ZWAR Ben AUSAUS Elite Men
TONINI Filippo 5.1 BIKE TEAM ITAITA Pro U19 male
SCHIEDEL Ronny GERGER Elite Men
HASSFELD Joel Schwoabaracing GERGER Elite Men
HAHN Timo Hahn Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
SARTI Luca DueRuoteForli RideForFun ITAITA Elite Men
GALLAGHER Kenta GBRGBR Elite Men
TOPKAROGLOU ALEXANDROS A.P.O.KOROPIOU GRE.jpgGRE Pro U17 male
CVINGER Tomáš Ore MTB Racing CZECZE Pro U19 male
KLIMACEK Kristian Bajky.sk CTC SVKSVK Elite Men
GÜNZER Jonas Vogt\'s Bike\'nRide GERGER Elite Men
POZZALLO Angelo ITAITA Elite Men
HANNAH Tracey Polygon UR AUSAUS Elite Women
HANNAH Mick Polygon UR AUSAUS Elite Men
FAYOLLE Alexandre Polygon UR FRAFRA Elite Men
CHAPELET Simon Polygon UR FRAFRA Pro U19 male
WILLIAMSON Greg UNNO FACTORY RACING GBRGBR Elite Men
SEAWARD Kayle Septik Racing RSARSA Pro U19 male
STEINER Julian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING GERGER Elite Men
PALAZZARI Davide Scout nukeproof ITAITA Elite Men
VANNUCCHI Federico Abetone Gravity Team A.S.D. ITAITA Elite Men
ROHRMOSER Valentin AUTAUT Elite Men
BUHL Kilian Leogang Bikeclub AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HENZI Luca HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
STRMISKA Vojtěch JCBIKE.CZ CZECZE Pro U19 male
JULIEN Calvin lachtouteam race FRAFRA Elite Men
DI Riccardo FOUR T PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
VALENZISI Federico TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
GALLIANI Daniele TEAM BICIAIO ITAITA Pro Masters
VICKERS Michael Steve Peat Syndicate GBRGBR Pro Masters
VALAŠTÍK Michal Bajky.sk C.T.C. SVKSVK Elite Men
INTROZZI Stefano SCOUT / NUKEPROOF ITAITA Elite Men
KOLB Andreas Gamux Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
NIEDERBERGER Noel Gamux Racing SUISUI Elite Men
FIGARET Faustin Gamux Racing FRAFRA Elite Men
BERCHTOLD Beda Team Lucky Star Sargans SUISUI Elite Men
VERNON Taylor bikeit.uk.com Elite Men
KLIPPER Colin Commencal Co Factory / MSF Frammersbach GERGER Pro U17 male
FOLVARCNÝ Petr CykloTým Horní Bludovice CZECZE Elite Men
BROŽ Hugo DH Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice CZECZE Pro U19 male
KERR Henry Propain Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
CABIROU Rudy Propain Factory Racing FRAFRA Elite Men
KOHÚT Denis Bajky.sk CTC SVKSVK Elite Men
HOFFMANN Nina Juliana Bicycles GERGER Elite Women
BENEY Allan TeamFribike SUISUI Elite Men
KOHÚT Radomír Bajky.sk CTC SVKSVK Elite Men
WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried AUTAUT Elite Men
NATIVI Aaron team kona italy ITAITA Elite Men
MEDICI Simone Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Elite Men
Mud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO