Venue Kranjska Gora (SLO)
Date May 03, 2019 to May 05, 2019
Registration Mar 05, 2019 17:00 to
Apr 30, 2019 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

2000 m

300 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire ESP.jpgPOL LEON Arianna
Presenter MTB Berghi d.o.o.
E-mail info@bike-park.si
Homepage http://www.bike-park.si
Accommodation

https://www.berghi.si/de/

phone: +386 83 873 777

Kranjska Gora_Bikepark 2018Sports_Bar_Kranjska Gora
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz GERGER Pro U19 male
O CALLAGHAN Oisin Trek Ireland Racing IRLIRL Pro U17 male
RIAT Tobias -- SUISUI Pro U17 male
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
EKE Karl PANPAN Elite Men
SVIDERSKIS Rokas Sviderskis Racing Team LTULTU Pro U19 male
JUNG Gautier cc etupes FRAFRA Elite Men
SIGL Moritz g up GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHUMANN Felix DH Talent Team GERGER Pro U17 male
BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team GERGER Elite Men
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GERGER Pro Masters
KRUKAUSKAS Karolis Sviderskis racing team LTULTU Pro U17 male
RANGER Bastien The Factory Bike Shop SUISUI Elite Men
LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
CVINGER David ORE MTB RACING TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
KANOUTE Modibo RV Concordia Karbach GERGER Pro U19 male
RING Matthias morethanbike AUTAUT Elite Men
AMON Michael URC-SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
KOERS Sander NEDNED Elite Men
DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GERGER Elite Men
UMSCHEID Maximilian RSV Götting-Bruckmühl GERGER Pro U19 male
WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim GERGER Pro U19 male
FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUISUI Elite Men
BOTTERAM Tristan NEDNED Elite Men
KÄLIN Swen Scott 2-Rad Ruprecht SUISUI Elite Men
ULLRICH David ILRC GERGER Elite Men
RYYNÄNEN Tarmo Mountainbikeshop.fi FINFIN Pro U19 male
BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
ROJCEK Adam KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
FÁBRY Kamil Kellys Factory Team SVKSVK Pro U17 male
CLEMENS Titus SG Neukirchen-Vluyn/ #AGT-Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
STULIK Christof UMCT Langenlois AUTAUT Pro U19 male
LUIZ Domenic GERGER Elite Men
BECKER Markus URC SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Elite Men
NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING AUTAUT Elite Men
EDER Nikolaus Bikeclub Stattegg AUTAUT Pro Masters
KÖPF Roman RR77 GERGER Elite Men
LATELTIN Hugo The Wood morzine FRAFRA Elite Men
PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI Elite Men
KORADI Joshua SUISUI Pro U19 male
THIELE Anastasia BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 female
JOHANSON Robert Fun Timez Crew ESTEST Pro U19 male
MATTUS Juho Fun Timez Crew ESTEST Elite Men
CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club FRAFRA Elite Men
MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT Elite Men
GÖWEIL Jonas Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
GSTREIN Julius Bikerepublic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
ILLMER Johanna Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 female
VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach GERGER Elite Men
IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER Elite Men
RUTZ Lea iXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Women
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
HAHN Timo Hahn Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U19 male
MADEREGGER Kevin AUTAUT Elite Men
RAINIO Onni Saracen SportSource FINFIN Pro U19 male
MUKHIB KHOIFUL 76 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM INA Elite Men
HAKIM MOHAMMAD ABDUL 76 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM INA Elite Men
PANTHEL Moritz Bockshop.com/SC Bad Marienberg -Unnau GERGER Pro U19 male
STUDNICKA Lukás JC-bike-CTM team CZECZE Elite Men
BUHL Kilian Leogang Bikeclub AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HENZI Luca HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
BERCHTOLD Beda Team Lucky Star Sargans SUISUI Elite Men
PETERS Hendrik Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
PETERS Jannick GERGER Elite Men
BENEY Allan Dr.bike SUISUI Elite Men
PEER Jakob Alpin bike AUTAUT Elite Men
GRAMATICA Riccardo Team Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
STILLHART Pascal KBike/ RSV Pizol SUISUI Pro U19 male
BAECHLER Yannick IDirt Racing Team SUISUI Pro U19 male
SMESTAD Simen SK Rye NORNOR Elite Men
HASLER Chris HOT-TRAIL racing SUISUI Elite Men
BAECHLER Nicolas Idirt racing team SUISUI Pro U17 male
PHILOGENE Christopher 2 Bros Racing / Start Cycles RSARSA Elite Men
VÖGELE André Alpin Bike Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
FICOLA Francesco Testi Cicli ITAITA Elite Men
FREY Frieder Oneal-Racing / LosHackos GERGER Elite Men
REISS Philipp GERGER Pro Masters
GATEV Stivian PRO TEAM SAMOKOV BULBUL Elite Men
SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau GERGER Elite Men
SUPPER Paul Yodabikes montagne de Reims FRAFRA Elite Men
KHRIPUNOV Vitaly GIANT-DISCO RUSRUS Elite Men
BARON Falk SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg GERGER Elite Men
COMERIO MARCO ASD Gardaprobike ITAITA Pro U19 male
HOPPIUS Andreas Commencal Co-Factory GERGER Pro Masters
LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GERGER Pro Masters
SUPPER Pierre Yodabikes Montagne de Reims FRAFRA Elite Men
RIHTAR ŠALEHAR Vidian WOLF RACING TEAM SLOSLO Pro U19 male
WIMMER Kilian Elements Outdoorsports RT AUTAUT Elite Men
PAPARELLA Ethan SCOTT SUMIN ITAITA Pro U19 male
FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen GERGER Elite Women
WIMMER Valentin Elements Outdoorsports Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHIEDEL Ronny GERGER Elite Men
BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
MOGHINI Etienne 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
YANKOVA Izabela Riders United BULBUL Pro U17 female
RUECKLINGER Luca Lietz Sport Racing AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HAUGOM Kine Drammen cykleklubb NORNOR Pro U17 female
HAUGOM Emil Drammen cykleklubb NORNOR Pro U17 male
PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team UKRUKR Elite Men
KOVŠCA Jakob Rajd Ljubljana SLOSLO Pro U19 male
DESPRÉS-MORIN Benjamin CANCAN Elite Men
SZASZ Andras Balint LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Pro U19 male
KERESZTES Peter LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
PALOTAI Gabor FRO Racing HUNHUN Elite Men
LE GOFF Edwin clic vtt FRAFRA Elite Men
APRO Tobias DVTK-FREERIDERZ HUNHUN Pro U19 male
KOISSER Daniel Dirty Trail Friends AUTAUT Elite Men
BERGBY Ole-Herman Sk Rye NORNOR Elite Men
HÖLL Valentina SRAM-TLD Racing AUTAUT Pro U19 female
SIMONETTO Edoardo 3 STARS A.S.D. ITAITA Pro U17 male
GAVA Lisa 3stars ITAITA Elite Women
TONOLO Davide 3 stars ITAITA Pro U19 male
ORLANDO Simone 3 Stars ITAITA Elite Men
STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team CZECZE Elite Men
GOMBALA Oliver CTM Racing Team SVKSVK Pro U19 male
PRIES Timo GERGER Elite Men
GALAVITS Tamas Focus team Hungary HUNHUN Elite Men
PALL Alexander GIANT Stattegg AUTAUT Pro U19 male
ŠTRUCELJ Jošt ŠKD Pank Kura SLOSLO Elite Men
ŘÍHA Michal Cyklo Klematek ScottDH team CZECZE Elite Men
KODRIC Gasper KD Rajd SLOSLO Pro Masters
KIŇA Ivan Mountain racing team SVKSVK Elite Men
SOMESAN Paul Bistritz Bike Shop Racing Team ROUROU Pro U19 male
BOTTER Devid Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
COLONNELLO Alessandro trivium-froggy team ITAITA Elite Men
CALLONI Augusto Scout Nukeproof ITAITA Pro U19 male
FERENCZI Marcell Hypno Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
OFNER Nico Radlager Racing Division AUTAUT Pro U19 male
JEVŠENAK KODRIČ Gal KD RAJD SLOSLO Pro U17 male
EGGER Jeremias Rc mtb möllbrücke AUTAUT Elite Men
CASO Davide Abetone gravity team ITAITA Elite Men
BORDIN Marco AR6 DH TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
FRANCESCHINI Danilo Trentino dh Racing ITAITA Elite Men
RASZYK Tomasz SHRED TEAM POLAND POLPOL Elite Men
STERER Niklas Armadillos Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U17 male
WURZER Alexander ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SAURY Antoine GERGER Elite Men
NOVOTNY Robin OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
GRASSI Marco ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING ITAITA Elite Men
TESSIER Johan VTT VALLEE DU BOEL FRAFRA Elite Men
BROZÍK Tomás TJ DOBRANY CZECZE Pro Masters
YANICHEV Danil BAZUKA TEAM RUSRUS Elite Men
GRANDJEAN Matheo Arc Mountain bike club FRAFRA Pro U19 male
TONINI Filippo 5.1 BIKE TEAM ITAITA Pro U19 male
DANKANIČ Filip Ofbike Scott Team CZECZE Pro U19 male
LONCKE Gauthier Fatal Bike A.S FRAFRA Elite Men
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO