Venue Bad Tabarz (GER)
Date Aug 09, 2019 to Aug 11, 2019
Registration Jun 11, 2019 17:00 to
Aug 06, 2019 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

2.000 m

250 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire NEDEMANS Hubert
Presenter Bergradsportverein Downhill am Inselsberg Tabarz e.V.
E-mail info@fichtenslalom.com
Homepage http://www.fichtenslalom.com
Accommodation

Touristinformation Bad Tabarz

+49 (0) 36259 5600

info@tabarz.de

www.tabarz.de

Tabarz_2016
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
HACKER Hans FitFucker GERGER Open Men
BRAUN Maximilian Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik GERGER Pro Masters
AICHINGER Sebastian GERGER Open Masters
SCHMEDKE Tim Fahrrad-XXL Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team AUTAUT Elite Men
ANTON Scheffold GERGER Junior U19
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Masters 2
RACH Jan WE Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz GERGER Pro U19 male
FERMOR Jo Rockers-Bikeshop-Racing GERGER Open Men
NEHRING Anne- Katrin Trailfüchser TSV Aschach GERGER Open Women
RIEXINGER Jan-Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
POSTHUMA Hidde NEDNED Open Men
LEISS Björn GERGER Masters 2
WOLFF Luc-Robin Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Junior U19
MEYER Jan Anhängerpark-A30 GERGER Open Men
RENTZING Philip GERGER Pro U19 male
BURKHARDT Theo BLYFLY GERGER Open Men
STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. GERGER Elite Men
ELLWART Ulrich Commencal Co-Factory Team GERGER Masters 2
KUMPF Davin AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Stylers e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
HUSCHINA Harry HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes GERGER Masters 2
SCHULTZE Stefan Jollify RACING GERGER Open Men
RÖSNER Christian Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Masters
WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Men
ULBRICHT Lenny Trek FahrradEberhardtRacing GERGER Youth U17
ALBAN Sven Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach GERGER Open Masters
SCHUCH Marcel 22# Twenty Two Racing GERGER Open Men
WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Open Men
STICKSEL Sebastian GERGER Masters 2
STICKSEL Leon Tobsensworld Racing Team GERGER Pro U19 male
STOLZ Niklas CUBE Co-Piloten GERGER Open Men
NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Racing GERGER Elite Men
WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Masters 2
LAURIA Fabian GERGER Junior U19
WIENECKE Adrian Nordlichter MTB Racing GERGER Elite Men
BIELERT Sören Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau GERGER Elite Men
WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing/ Bergamont Bikes - Rsg Lohne-Vechta GERGER Masters 2
OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Pro Masters
ZINK Toni WERX BODEN--Rad Art Ilmenau--ILRC GERGER Open Masters
MÜLLER Janik Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
BECKER Mathis GERGER Youth U17
MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders/DDMC-Solling GERGER Elite Men
SCHMIDT Friedrich AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Elite Men
THIEL Maximilian AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Elite Men
VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach GERGER Elite Men
HAHN Timo Hahn Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
Mud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO