Venue Winterberg (GER)
Date May 11, 2018 to May 13, 2018
Registration Mar 13, 2018 17:00 CET to
May 08, 2018 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

1500 m

200 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire BELJORDENS Arthur
Presenter Paranoia Productions
E-mail info@ixsdownhillcup.com
Homepage www.dirtmasters-festival.de
Accommodation

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Dirt Masters LogoWinterberg_BikeparkMRM_2018
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
490 HARTMANN Niklas 2001 GERGER DNS
1 493 MEIWES Niclas Team gesponsert von PAPA 2000 GERGER 01:53.030
10 508 MÜLLER Christopher 2001 GERGER 02:02.466 00:09.436
11 498 FRITZIUS Lukas TrailFusion 2000 GERGER 02:02.532 00:09.502
12 494 STIENS Moritz 2001 GERGER 02:03.068 00:10.038
13 504 KOCH Joscha -0 2001 GERGER 02:03.866 00:10.836
14 478 SCHULTMANN Matteo 2000 GERGER 02:04.274 00:11.244
15 481 WOLNIAK Timon Luca 2001 GERGER 02:04.315 00:11.285
16 491 KREUZBERG Nico 2001 GERGER 02:05.494 00:12.464
17 476 NIESIG Laurids Madac-Factory-Racing 2000 GERGER 02:05.495 00:12.465
18 486 MUNEGOWDA Rishabh Indianshredder 2001 INDIND 02:08.658 00:15.628
19 477 GRAMLICH Justin 2000 GERGER 02:08.847 00:15.817
2 503 GEIGER Justin 2000 GERGER 01:53.439 00:00.409
20 484 SCHÄFER Tim SpökesGang 2000 GERGER 02:09.110 00:16.080
21 617 PETER Leon Soulrider e.V. 2001 GERGER 02:09.276 00:16.246
22 506 CASPARI Felix DeLux Racing 2001 FRAFRA 02:09.341 00:16.311
23 507 FISCHER Erik Trailfusion 2001 GERGER 02:09.749 00:16.719
24 483 NELZ Tim 2000 GERGER 02:09.986 00:16.956
25 496 SCHÄFER Mika SC Korb 2001 GERGER 02:10.215 00:17.185
26 482 WOLF Tim-Lukas 2000 GERGER 02:11.104 00:18.074
27 480 RIEGERT Tobias 2000 GERGER 02:11.508 00:18.478
28 485 KUJAT Silas LSP-Racing 2001 GERGER 02:11.511 00:18.481
29 487 LOHMANN Philipp LSP-Racing.de 2001 GERGER 02:11.695 00:18.665
3 505 BITTNER Jan Team Sealracing 2001 GERGER 01:57.807 00:04.777
30 497 KOLBE Maximilian BDO Race Team 2000 GERGER 02:13.417 00:20.387
31 502 SANDFORTH Leon 2001 GERGER 02:14.145 00:21.115
32 489 HASKAMP Ole 2001 GERGER 02:18.149 00:25.119
33 479 GÖRKE Tobias Velo City Chemnitz e.V 2000 GERGER 02:18.984 00:25.954
34 612 LAURIA Fabian RSG `52 Stollberg 2001 GERGER 02:25.128 00:32.098
35 500 SCHERER Loris 2001 FRAFRA 02:32.033 00:39.003
4 510 REES Arved 2000 GERGER 02:01.015 00:07.985
5 495 FRIES Mika 2000 GERGER 02:01.545 00:08.515
6 499 WOLFF Luc-Robin Yo-Trail Racing 2001 GERGER 02:01.578 00:08.548
7 611 KOHLS Robin MTB-Club Karlsruhe 2001 GERGER 02:01.748 00:08.718
8 488 LEHMANN Paul Hangover Racing 2000 GERGER 02:02.261 00:09.231
9 509 HÜMMER Bastian Bodenhaftung Racing Team 2000 GERGER 02:02.288 00:09.258
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks