Venue Morgins (SUI)
Date Jun 05, 2015 to Jun 07, 2015
Registration Apr 07, 2015 17:00 CEST to
Jun 02, 2015 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

3300 m

500 hm
Starting Fee 80 EUR
Commissaire TOSI Fulvia
Presenter Télémorgins SA
E-mail jacques.nantermod@telemorgins.ch
Homepage www.telemorgins.ch
Accommodation

Télémorgins

info@telemorgins.ch

Morgins_Portesdusolei
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
1 16 FREI Martin Akira-tuning Racing 1988 SUISUI 04:16.108
10 18 HUSKINSON Lee Torico Morzine 1985 GBRGBR 04:20.604 00:04.496
100 193 AESCHBACHER Kilian JP Project 1996 SUISUI 05:10.164 00:54.056
101 92 RAMBLA Patrick Singer Racing Team 1990 GERGER 05:15.886 00:59.778
102 79 JANIN Tony CRAN GEVRIER VTT 1987 FRAFRA 05:17.023 01:00.915
103 87 MEYER Lutz The Braap Life!! 1995 SUISUI 05:25.214 01:09.106
104 3 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 07:37.295 03:21.187
105 83 FAßBENDER Joshua LAST NATIONAL TEAM 1995 GERGER 07:46.848 03:30.740
11 23 FAVRE Colin Cyclone Trek Anzere 1991 SUISUI 04:21.141 00:05.033
12 6 OZIOL Ivan P2V Team 1991 FRAFRA 04:21.330 00:05.222
13 8 ORTIZ Nicolas RAGE 1983 FRAFRA 04:21.947 00:05.839
14 15 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI 04:22.537 00:06.429
15 19 CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch 1988 SUISUI 04:22.742 00:06.634
16 9 LARBEYOU Guillaume Aveyron VTT 1994 FRAFRA 04:22.958 00:06.850
17 44 SEVRAIN Jeremie banshee magmabike 1985 FRAFRA 04:23.238 00:07.130
18 117 NEUHOLD Ruben No Line 1994 SUISUI 04:24.393 00:08.285
19 17 CRITCHLOW Dan Burgtec/RNR/SDG/E13 1981 GBRGBR 04:24.551 00:08.443
2 29 CORREVON Nils 1989 SUISUI 04:17.860 00:01.752
20 38 DEUSS Patrik CHEAPSTER UNIVERSAL RACING 1991 SUISUI 04:24.720 00:08.612
21 56 HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride 1993 FRAFRA 04:24.826 00:08.718
22 43 VON BALLMOOS David The Braap Life!! 1994 SUISUI 04:25.203 00:09.095
23 31 LOHNER Alexandre RVTT MORILLON PITSTOP 1991 FRAFRA 04:26.547 00:10.439
24 7 VAN GOUBERGEN Randy / 1989 BELBEL 04:27.156 00:11.048
25 42 GARCIA Tom S2 1990 FRAFRA 04:27.210 00:11.102
26 10 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 04:27.497 00:11.389
27 30 AEGERTER Thibault Le TAV Racing team 1989 SUISUI 04:27.588 00:11.480
28 27 LIEBERHERR Janick Ixs Gravity Union 1990 SUISUI 04:27.817 00:11.709
29 34 CABIROU Marc VoulVoul racing 1991 FRAFRA 04:27.948 00:11.840
3 5 LEVESQUE Dylan TEAM AVEYRON VTT 1996 FRAFRA 04:18.950 00:02.842
30 33 BIELI Fabian Verbier Bikepark 1989 SUISUI 04:28.331 00:12.223
31 28 KUETTEL Fabian Gypsy Global Racing 1988 SUISUI 04:28.344 00:12.236
32 36 HAEDERLI Sylvian Verbier Bikepark 1989 SUISUI 04:29.661 00:13.553
33 32 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 04:30.066 00:13.958
34 54 LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING 1994 GERGER 04:30.320 00:14.212
35 26 WALSER Nicolas Akira Tuning Racing 1991 SUISUI 04:30.529 00:14.421
36 40 HERICHER Julien Chamonix VTT 1991 FRAFRA 04:30.849 00:14.741
37 25 KAELIN Tim 1993 SUISUI 04:30.914 00:14.806
38 76 BRIQUEZ Cyril Cran Gevrier VTT 1992 FRAFRA 04:31.759 00:15.651
39 41 ETHEVE Marcel R-VTT Morillon Pit Stop 1996 FRAFRA 04:31.797 00:15.689
4 21 CAROLI Jérôme Magmabike 1995 SUISUI 04:19.162 00:03.054
40 2 VAN GOUBERGEN Robin 1991 BELBEL 04:32.195 00:16.087
41 39 ROSSÉ Julien Magmabike 1987 SUISUI 04:32.524 00:16.416
42 55 INGLEY Mitchell Brain Roukes Cycles 1993 GBRGBR 04:32.538 00:16.430
43 50 RYAN Fergus Ride.io 1993 GBRGBR 04:32.702 00:16.594
44 57 BAECHLER Alex Endless Gap 1986 SUISUI 04:34.338 00:18.230
45 47 PFAFF Michael BS SASBACHWALDEN 1983 GERGER 04:34.761 00:18.653
46 74 FLORIAN Alex Burgtec 1985 GBRGBR 04:35.208 00:19.100
47 84 PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team 1992 SUISUI 04:35.209 00:19.101
48 46 SMITH Jimmy TI-SPRINGS.COM 1991 GBRGBR 04:35.868 00:19.760
49 51 TURIN Alan Cyclone Trek Anzère 1988 SUISUI 04:36.113 00:20.005
5 14 SCHÄR Mike Stöckli Bike Geroldswil - Zimtstern 1996 SUISUI 04:19.268 00:03.160
50 119 MÜLLER Florian 1993 SUISUI 04:36.159 00:20.051
51 91 ROBLES Raphael SB Racing 1991 FRAFRA 04:36.379 00:20.271
52 98 SMITH David Trailhead 1983 GBRGBR 04:36.785 00:20.677
53 53 BALDINGER Leon Bike Zone Team 1996 SUISUI 04:37.049 00:20.941
54 89 EPITALON Raphael RVTT MORILLON 1990 FRAFRA 04:37.216 00:21.108
55 64 LETEY Alessandro ASD bike club Sestriere 1989 ITAITA 04:37.884 00:21.776
56 61 FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch 1992 SUISUI 04:38.333 00:22.225
57 200 PAROZ Junior Veloatelierbiel 1994 SUISUI 04:39.681 00:23.573
58 59 STEINER Julian 1994 GERGER 04:39.758 00:23.650
59 81 DUMONT Antoine 1995 FRAFRA 04:40.833 00:24.725
6 35 HAFNER Matthias Team Bikepark Albstadt 1991 GERGER 04:19.749 00:03.641
60 96 KRUG Joachim Team 24 FKK 1991 GERGER 04:41.177 00:25.069
61 49 BERCHTOLD Beda Team Lucky Star Sargans 1992 SUISUI 04:41.870 00:25.762
62 112 LATELTIN Hugo vtt oceane 1995 FRAFRA 04:42.124 00:26.016
63 93 KELLER Roger SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1996 SUISUI 04:42.511 00:26.403
64 85 OPPLIGER Timothée one80-shop.ch 1992 SUISUI 04:43.449 00:27.341
65 24 HERD Sam Perth City Cycles 1996 GBRGBR 04:44.431 00:28.323
66 63 GUSTKE Oliver Absolutbikes-Racing 1988 GERGER 04:44.468 00:28.360
67 78 FAVRE-FELIX Sylvain CRAN GEVRIER VTT 1992 FRAFRA 04:44.549 00:28.441
68 65 BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team 1988 GERGER 04:46.298 00:30.190
69 37 KUSTER Patrik CHEAPSTER UNIVERSAL RACING 1993 SUISUI 04:46.770 00:30.662
7 1 SEEWALD Pablo RadsSportFrei 1993 ARGARG 04:20.324 00:04.216
70 82 RESSICAUD Thomas 1993 FRAFRA 04:47.178 00:31.070
71 20 GROVES Damian 1989 GBRGBR 04:48.067 00:31.959
72 185 RUSCONI Samuel Lvo club 1992 FRAFRA 04:49.588 00:33.480
73 77 DE NARDO Martin Cran Gevrier VTT 1989 FRAFRA 04:50.858 00:34.750
74 62 GAMBA Riccardo 981 Gravity Racing 1990 SUISUI 04:51.291 00:35.183
75 97 PRADLER Udo The Fighters 1996 SUISUI 04:51.433 00:35.325
76 72 SCHWÄRZLER Elias Bikepark Brandnertal Racing Team 1995 AUTAUT 04:51.515 00:35.407
77 99 BIGG Jeremy University of Bath Cycling Club 1993 GBRGBR 04:51.789 00:35.681
78 111 EICHERT Nicolas VCU SCHWENHEIM 1993 FRAFRA 04:52.084 00:35.976
79 71 SCHWERZLER Daniel Bikepark Brandnertal Racing Team 1996 AUTAUT 04:52.507 00:36.399
8 12 JOUET-PASTRE Martin X1 Racing 1995 FRAFRA 04:20.471 00:04.363
80 67 EL BOUBSI Amin bike-components 1993 GERGER 04:52.713 00:36.605
81 115 MÜLLER Ismaël 1994 SUISUI 04:53.218 00:37.110
82 45 KÄGI Martin Power Bike DH Team 1986 SUISUI 04:53.392 00:37.284
83 66 ZOLLINGER Daniel Bike Zone 1988 SUISUI 04:53.995 00:37.887
84 95 EBNER Marco Team 24 FKK 1992 GERGER 04:54.913 00:38.805
85 13 WORRALL Ben BETD Goldtech 1990 GBRGBR 04:55.329 00:39.221
86 70 GROß Andreas Bikepark Brandnertal Racing Team 1994 AUTAUT 04:55.428 00:39.320
87 120 KASPER Nico 1996 GERGER 04:56.457 00:40.349
88 94 BEDENES Valentin SPADDOCK 1991 FRAFRA 04:56.829 00:40.721
89 90 THERIAUX Matthieu RVTT MORILLON 1989 FRAFRA 04:56.977 00:40.869
9 22 PARRET Arthur intersport le lioran 1993 FRAFRA 04:20.578 00:04.470
90 60 SCHELLING Stephan BlackMetaulShapers 1987 SUISUI 04:57.614 00:41.506
91 186 RUSCONI Sebastien Lvo club 1996 FRAFRA 04:57.933 00:41.825
92 58 FRIESE Patrick PROPAIN Factory Racing Team 1993 GERGER 04:59.253 00:43.145
93 80 FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasbachwalden 1994 GERGER 04:59.780 00:43.672
94 195 VULLIAMY Gael Bikemjoy 1994 SUISUI 05:00.041 00:43.933
95 188 WILLIAM Homer RG Squadron 1996 GBRGBR 05:01.562 00:45.454
96 116 STEIERT Philipp 1995 GERGER 05:02.102 00:45.994
97 69 HÜGI-DE LIMA DA SILVA Michael BIKEGARAGE DH TEAM 1994 SUISUI 05:07.105 00:50.997
98 100 KEMPF Joel 1989 FRAFRA 05:07.129 00:51.021
99 88 GÜNZER Jonas 1996 GERGER 05:08.128 00:52.020
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks