Results

Download
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
38 KUTTENKEULER Tom Specialized Nürnberg Concept S 1996 GERGER DNS
66 THOMAS Yannik Mountainbike Rider Magazine 1993 GERGER DNS
74 DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING 1987 GERGER DNS
91 HÖLLER Martin BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz 1993 AUTAUT DNS
92 RECH Sebastian #westsidesyndicate 1988 AUTAUT DNS
95 KERSCHER Lucas Alpin Bike Racing 1995 AUTAUT DNS
97 SCHIFFMACHER Ronald Animalsleader 1990 ARGARG DNS
99 BACHSTEIN Dennis Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V 1987 GERGER DNS
135 MAIER Bernhard Mile Multisport 1995 AUTAUT DNS
149 ZAHNWEH Lukas Scott Sports DH Team Zweiradce 1991 GERGER DNS
150 WIESNER Rainer Scott Sports DH-Team 1994 GERGER DNS
163 JONSSON Hampus 1994 SWESWE DNS
63 FANKHAUSER Marcel Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing 1997 SUISUI DNF
90 DREXLER Tim 1994 GERGER DNF
93 TRÜTZSCHLER Karl -2 Cycle Bikeschule 1990 GERGER DNF
1 29 WIBMER Fabio Team Specialized 1995 AUTAUT 03:03.896
10 70 HÄNLE Johannes SC-Korb 1995 GERGER 03:08.916 00:05.020
100 138 VÖGELE Daniel NAGELE bike sports 1991 AUTAUT 03:47.643 00:43.747
101 156 BRANTSCH Alexander Sturmvogel Bonn 1991 GERGER 03:48.272 00:44.376
102 119 EL BOUBSI Amin bc-FLATOUT 1993 GERGER 03:48.473 00:44.577
103 165 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER 03:49.080 00:45.184
104 170 AMBROSE Shaun 1991 AUSAUS 03:50.628 00:46.732
105 79 WIENECKE Adrian Salt City Rider Lüneburg 1990 GERGER 03:51.023 00:47.127
106 94 PEER Jakob Alpin bike 1996 AUTAUT 03:54.419 00:50.523
107 78 FEJFAR Yannik RFC Rossbach 1995 GERGER 03:54.643 00:50.747
108 164 METZNER Marius 1997 GERGER 03:54.821 00:50.925
109 136 RING Matthias morethanbike 1993 AUTAUT 03:58.931 00:55.035
11 4 JAUCH Jasper LITEVILLE RACING TEAM 1991 GERGER 03:09.469 00:05.573
110 157 GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 1997 AUTAUT 04:00.430 00:56.534
111 160 KLITSCHER Tom 1997 GERGER 04:02.530 00:58.634
112 162 KÖPF Roman 1990 GERGER 04:05.226 01:01.330
113 158 NELLEN Lukas Team Jollify 1991 GERGER 04:07.715 01:03.819
114 85 PYROWICZ Jan DIMB e.V. 1988 GERGER 04:11.463 01:07.567
115 145 DRANSFELD Nils Reuber Bike Racing Team 1994 GERGER 04:13.066 01:09.170
116 140 DREßLER Julian Rad and Fuck Mafia 1995 GERGER 04:14.535 01:10.639
117 146 SCHICKLGRUBER Ulli RSC Kelheim 1987 GERGER 04:15.268 01:11.372
118 124 MATSCHEK Jonas BPP EvoDrinks Racing Team 1996 GERGER 04:19.461 01:15.565
119 89 VERHOEVEN Nils SCOTT SPORTS Germany 1991 GERGER 04:32.849 01:28.953
12 51 PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport 1991 GERGER 03:10.265 00:06.369
120 144 LICHTSCHEIDL Manuel RC Kreuzer Racing 1983 AUTAUT 04:39.396 01:35.500
121 47 GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1995 GERGER 06:48.600 03:44.704
13 32 HAFNER Matthias Team Bikepark Albstadt 1991 GERGER 03:10.339 00:06.443
14 277 HAMILTON Louis TLD Commencal Oakley 1994 NZLNZL 03:11.086 00:07.190
15 17 MALTMAN James 1989 AUSAUS 03:11.419 00:07.523
16 39 STEINER Julian SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1994 GERGER 03:11.698 00:07.802
17 20 WIELAND Erich 1989 AUTAUT 03:12.274 00:08.378
18 23 ZELLNER Siegfried Alutech Mauna Loa 1995 GERGER 03:12.716 00:08.820
19 56 SCHRETTER Manuel Redneck riders 1994 AUTAUT 03:12.765 00:08.869
2 5 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 03:05.052 00:01.156
20 16 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI 03:12.952 00:09.056
21 40 WÜNSCHER Anton DefyGravity 1993 GERGER 03:13.218 00:09.322
22 12 GRANDY Silas Govinda FUN & BIKE|MOTO CLUBE FARO|XDR 1997 GERGER 03:13.236 00:09.340
23 7 VAN DER MERWE Adi 1994 RSARSA 03:14.119 00:10.223
24 1 TRUMMER David RRP 1994 AUTAUT 03:14.225 00:10.329
25 2 PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker 1987 AUTAUT 03:14.829 00:10.933
26 37 FREY Marcell -0 1994 GERGER 03:14.878 00:10.982
27 30 PFAFF Michael 1983 GERGER 03:14.885 00:10.989
28 273 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 03:15.131 00:11.235
29 14 ENGEL Pascal MS Mondraker B Team 1996 AUTAUT 03:15.263 00:11.367
3 8 GRUBER Manuel ROSE RACING PROJECT 1992 AUTAUT 03:05.059 00:01.163
30 278 SANDRI Connor Specialized Mons Royale Race T 1997 NZLNZL 03:15.833 00:11.937
31 21 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com 1993 SWESWE 03:15.842 00:11.946
32 87 BRISCHKE Daniel Propain Gravity Union 1984 GERGER 03:16.007 00:12.111
33 27 BETHELL Peter Team Hukkit Racing 1996 NZLNZL 03:16.231 00:12.335
34 53 FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 03:16.759 00:12.863
35 34 LÜTZELER Willi CUBE 1986 GERGER 03:18.030 00:14.134
36 15 MIHALKOVITS Peter Radwelt Michi Knopf Factroy 1993 AUTAUT 03:18.295 00:14.399
37 41 LANGE Jannick IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1994 GERGER 03:18.612 00:14.716
38 62 STÖHR Malte 1992 GERGER 03:19.202 00:15.306
39 44 EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany 1991 GERGER 03:19.413 00:15.517
4 10 BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1992 NEDNED 03:05.958 00:02.062
40 43 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 03:19.823 00:15.927
41 36 ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1996 GERGER 03:20.225 00:16.329
42 68 WOLF Sandro Alright Cycling / RWV Haselbac 1992 GERGER 03:20.297 00:16.401
43 50 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 03:20.441 00:16.545
44 46 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER 03:20.442 00:16.546
45 45 KOITHA VEETTIL Harith Noah 1993 GERGER 03:20.477 00:16.581
46 28 PLANITZER Markus Bikestore Graz-Nord 1990 AUTAUT 03:20.657 00:16.761
47 98 WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried 1996 AUTAUT 03:21.502 00:17.606
48 275 HEIN Josua RWV Haselbach 1987 GERGER 03:21.742 00:17.846
49 75 VON BALLMOOS David The Braap!! Life 1994 SUISUI 03:22.027 00:18.131
5 19 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 03:06.353 00:02.457
50 122 VIEHBÖCK Andreas Bikeschule Traunsee Flow 1987 AUTAUT 03:22.955 00:19.059
51 279 DICKERSON Bryn 1991 NZLNZL 03:23.071 00:19.175
52 121 SCHWÄRZLER Elias Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vora 1995 AUTAUT 03:23.682 00:19.786
53 35 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 03:23.961 00:20.065
54 60 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team 1997 GERGER 03:24.024 00:20.128
55 153 KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1992 GERGER 03:24.831 00:20.935
56 33 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team 1995 GERGER 03:25.443 00:21.547
57 69 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing 1994 GERGER 03:25.564 00:21.668
58 48 KLASEN Nils Amok Racing Team 1996 GERGER 03:25.827 00:21.931
59 154 BRÄNDLEIN Hannes Soulrider e.V. 1988 GERGER 03:25.886 00:21.990
6 11 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 03:06.587 00:02.691
60 80 WIRTITSCH Anatol Rlm Mondraker Racing Team 1991 AUTAUT 03:26.112 00:22.216
61 64 SAUER Julius Soulrider 1993 GERGER 03:26.683 00:22.787
62 52 TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1991 SUISUI 03:27.128 00:23.232
63 168 HOHL Fabian 1993 GERGER 03:27.230 00:23.334
64 132 MALTROVSKY Raffael LAST AUSTRIA TEAM 1988 AUTAUT 03:27.675 00:23.779
65 49 PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team 1995 GERGER 03:28.251 00:24.355
66 84 SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Nürnberg Concept S 1996 GERGER 03:28.257 00:24.361
67 139 BÖHM Sven Polygon Racing Unit Germany 1996 GERGER 03:28.324 00:24.428
68 167 LEHNE Christoph 1989 GERGER 03:28.439 00:24.543
69 131 SINN Gregor Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1992 GERGER 03:28.752 00:24.856
7 22 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 03:07.156 00:03.260
70 77 SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D Team 1988 GERGER 03:28.772 00:24.876
71 6 TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team 1990 AUTAUT 03:28.932 00:25.036
72 57 BENDER Maximilian 1990 GERGER 03:29.023 00:25.127
73 72 SEITZ Lucca Specialized Concept Store Nürn 1994 GERGER 03:29.161 00:25.265
74 142 WILHELM Florian Radwelt Michi Knopf Factory Ra 1991 AUTAUT 03:29.178 00:25.282
75 120 SCHWERZLER Daniel Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vora 1996 AUTAUT 03:29.228 00:25.332
76 86 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1993 GERGER 03:29.845 00:25.949
77 67 BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team 1988 GERGER 03:30.286 00:26.390
78 274 LETH Frederik Bikester.com 1995 DENDEN 03:30.546 00:26.650
79 127 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design Racing 1988 GERGER 03:32.109 00:28.213
8 3 STRASSER Benny RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1989 GERGER 03:07.891 00:03.995
80 141 ENDER Sandro Radsport Frei 1996 SUISUI 03:32.460 00:28.564
81 123 RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam 1990 SUISUI 03:32.494 00:28.598
82 125 GEIL Kevin Fast Forward Racing 1995 GERGER 03:34.785 00:30.889
83 13 VÖGELE André Alpin Bike Racing 1995 AUTAUT 03:35.061 00:31.165
84 129 GROß Andreas Freeride- & Downhillverein Vor 1994 AUTAUT 03:36.028 00:32.132
85 9 KOLB Andreas Sports Nut DH Team 1996 AUTAUT 03:36.196 00:32.300
86 55 BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon, Maxxis, Kore, Adidas Ey 1993 GERGER 03:36.414 00:32.518
87 155 LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING 1994 ITAITA 03:37.602 00:33.706
88 73 ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden 1990 GERGER 03:38.455 00:34.559
89 82 NEUBAUER Julian TEAM LAST AUSTRIA ASVÖ IRON RA 1997 AUTAUT 03:39.821 00:35.925
9 18 HEINE Felix Team InFocus 1990 GERGER 03:08.014 00:04.118
90 81 BOLKENIUS Luca Vertical Ride Racing 1995 GERGER 03:40.050 00:36.154
91 65 SCHLIFSKE Gino bc-FLATOUT 1980 GERGER 03:40.866 00:36.970
92 88 TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1994 SUISUI 03:42.825 00:38.929
93 152 KELLER Roger SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1996 SUISUI 03:44.422 00:40.526
94 133 FAßBENDER Joshua LAST NATIONAL TEAM 1995 GERGER 03:46.110 00:42.214
95 126 AUTH Michael FastForward Racing 1990 GERGER 03:46.606 00:42.710
96 128 FRITSCHE Clemens Freeride- & Downhillverein Vor 1997 AUTAUT 03:46.931 00:43.035
97 130 FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasba 1994 GERGER 03:47.080 00:43.184
98 159 KEMPER Thilo 1988 GERGER 03:47.090 00:43.194
99 61 INFANTE Rafaelo Drag Bicycles 1997 USAUSA 03:47.407 00:43.511
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks