Results

Download
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
187 KELLER Emil PROPAIN Gravity Kids 2005 GERGER DNS
197 HÖHNS Leon 2004 GERGER DNS
198 SCHLEBES Nico N²Racing 2004 GERGER DNS
206 KNUR Len GIANT Germany Off-Road Team 2005 GERGER DNS
214 KRENN Andreas Rc matmaker ARBÖ Freistadt 2004 AUTAUT DNS
239 LAMM Leo 2004 GERGER DNS
184 SUCHER Robin Oliver BSS Youth Syndicate 2004 GERGER DNF
186 DONINGER Simon BSS Youth Syndicate 2005 GERGER DSQ
1 259 GOLDSTONE Jackson 2004 CANCAN 03:01.312
10 183 RIAT Tobias iDirt Racing Team 2004 SUISUI 03:17.690 00:16.378
11 189 BÜNGEN Lars Commencal Co-Factory Team 2005 SUISUI 03:19.010 00:17.698
12 212 AMANN Jakob Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg 2004 AUTAUT 03:19.111 00:17.799
13 241 PARTRIDGE Louie 2004 GBRGBR 03:20.483 00:19.171
14 226 LIECHTI Kenzo 2004 SUISUI 03:21.200 00:19.888
15 231 MIRO Arnau Graslaub Vallnord Riders Team 2004 ESP.jpgESP 03:21.984 00:20.672
16 233 HAVERINEN Pessi Sportax 2005 FINFIN 03:22.070 00:20.758
17 196 RIML Moreno Bike Republic Gravity Team 2005 AUTAUT 03:22.281 00:20.969
18 244 HARB Moritz 2004 AUTAUT 03:22.666 00:21.354
19 190 GAUSS Niels 2004 GERGER 03:22.950 00:21.638
2 227 MARTIN Loic COMMENCAL/JULBO/ACPR 2004 FRAFRA 03:03.454 00:02.142
20 200 KOCHERSCHEIDT Luke Propain Gravity Kids 2005 GERGER 03:23.461 00:22.149
21 235 WESTGATE Sam 2004 GBRGBR 03:23.503 00:22.191
22 202 SCHMID Kilian 2004 GERGER 03:24.983 00:23.671
23 232 KRAMHÖLLER Elias 2005 GERGER 03:25.659 00:24.347
24 254 OBERORTNER Philipp DH Team Tirol 2004 AUTAUT 03:25.831 00:24.519
25 195 SCHULTE Jesse RC Victoria Neheim 2005 GERGER 03:25.935 00:24.623
26 191 KOTSEV Ivan Proteam Samokov 2005 BULBUL 03:26.461 00:25.149
27 257 DOMINIC Zauchner Downhill Team Tirol 2004 AUTAUT 03:28.193 00:26.881
28 185 NARDO Alan iDirt Racing Team 2005 SUISUI 03:28.413 00:27.101
29 230 BACHMANN Basil the4team 2004 SUISUI 03:28.522 00:27.210
3 207 ABELLA Léo Commencal Réunion 2005 REU 03:08.160 00:06.848
30 220 EBERMANN Finn SC Wiesensteig 2005 GERGER 03:28.971 00:27.659
31 243 WAGNER Paul 2004 AUTAUT 03:29.766 00:28.454
32 247 BRAND Keagan Club Roag 2005 RSARSA 03:30.127 00:28.815
33 253 AMBERGER Alex Crupi Germany 2005 GERGER 03:31.194 00:29.882
34 199 SCHROM Felix Bike Infection 2004 AUTAUT 03:32.250 00:30.938
35 210 HAUSER Felix BSS Youth Syndicate 2004 GERGER 03:33.329 00:32.017
36 208 KUFELT Sören BSS Youth Syndicate 2004 GERGER 03:33.540 00:32.228
37 203 BLESS Flurin Urbikers 2005 SUISUI 03:34.632 00:33.320
38 228 BARBOUR Alonso Firecrest mtb 2004 GBRGBR 03:34.936 00:33.624
39 218 OLAPINSKI Maximilian 2004 GERGER 03:35.923 00:34.611
4 236 GISSLER Evan KELLYS BICYCLES FRANCE 2004 FRAFRA 03:09.526 00:08.214
40 209 VOGEL Jan Race and Style Woinem 2004 GERGER 03:36.481 00:35.169
41 216 JUD Timo 2004 SUISUI 03:37.693 00:36.381
42 250 ROMBO Mark KD Rajd 2005 SLOSLO 03:37.983 00:36.671
43 204 SPECKLE Mathias Bike Republic Gravity Team 2005 AUTAUT 03:38.205 00:36.893
44 224 RUß Noah 2004 GERGER 03:38.535 00:37.223
45 238 MADLEY Luke Are you riding Sunday 2005 GBRGBR 03:39.938 00:38.626
46 229 ISAAK Matthias RV Stadt Winterthur 2004 SUISUI 03:44.176 00:42.864
47 234 BAHR Janosch BPCrew Gravity Racing 2004 GERGER 03:48.097 00:46.785
48 260 LUNKOWSKY Jason Tim 2004 GERGER 03:49.927 00:48.615
49 223 RAU Udo 2005 GERGER 03:52.139 00:50.827
5 194 KIEFER Henri SRAM Young Guns Racing 2005 GERGER 03:12.367 00:11.055
50 192 NOVOTNY Robin JC BIKE CTM 2004 CZECZE 03:58.619 00:57.307
51 213 KUHNEN Tim Nippelspanner Racingteam 2005 GERGER 04:03.713 01:02.401
52 215 ZSCHIPPIG Tom raceandstylewoinem 2004 GERGER 04:04.978 01:03.666
53 221 SCHNEIDER Magnus 2005 GERGER 04:07.852 01:06.540
54 240 LIECHTI Timéo Juride 2005 SUISUI 04:09.467 01:08.155
6 181 STERER Niklas Armadillos Racing Team 2004 AUTAUT 03:12.805 00:11.493
7 182 WEHRLE Luca BSS Youth Syndicate 2005 GERGER 03:13.583 00:12.271
8 193 NETZER Moritz Dirty Devils 2004 AUTAUT 03:13.945 00:12.633
9 188 ILLMER Matthias Downhill Team Tirol 2004 AUTAUT 03:14.015 00:12.703
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins