Ort Pila (ITA)
Datum Jul 23, 2021 bis Jul 25, 2021
Anmeldung Jun 08, 2021 17:00 CEST bis
Jul 20, 2021 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2700 m

460 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire AUTSCHREIBER Norbert
Veranstalter Pila SpA
E-Mail ufficiogare@pila.it
Homepage https://pila.it/en/pila-bikeland/
Unterkunft

https://pila.it/en/hotel-category/where-to-sleep/

Pila_Logo_2019
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
HÖHNE Maik Bike24 Racing Squad GERGER Pro Masters
TSCHANZ Russell SUISUI Pro U17 male
SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt GERGER Elite Men
LONCKE Gauthier Fatal Bike A.S FRAFRA Elite Men
STILLHART Pascal KBike/ RSV Pizol SUISUI Elite Men
GONCHEVA Victoria GRAVITY BULBUL Elite Women
NIEMANN Nicholas Hallzig Express GERGER Elite Men
RUTZ Lea POC Norco Gravity SUISUI Elite Women
KOISSER Daniel Rock-Race Team Leogang AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHULTE Jesse Team SKS Sauerland NRW GERGER Pro U17 male
FAVOINO Carola Propain - Sixpack - Kenda ITAITA Elite Women
BERNET Jonas POC Norco Gravity SUISUI Elite Men
EICHHORN Rudi FMD canyon collective GBRGBR Pro U17 male
KUNZ Oliver GERGER Pro Masters
PIAT Maxime FRAFRA Elite Men
OBERHOFER Maximilian Rock Race Team Leogang AUTAUT Pro U19 male
HORVAT Spela SLOSLO Elite Women
SCHLEBES Nico GERGER Pro U19 male
DUARTE Nicolas Natura Vélo FRAFRA Elite Men
WESTERHOLM Tuukka HYPY FINFIN Elite Men
KOWALTSCHIK Julius GERGER Elite Men
PAPARELLA Ethan SCOTT BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE ITAITA Elite Men
PERRAUDIN Marius SUISUI Elite Men
SANTIÀ Tommaso ABC Racing Team ITAITA Pro U17 male
RANGER Bastien TFBS Racing Team SUISUI Elite Men
PAROZ Junior TFBS Racing Team SUISUI Elite Men
RIBEIRO Luis Justbikes PORPOR Pro Masters
MALEV Mario Gravity BULBUL Pro U19 male
BULLIARD Delphine TFBS Racing Team SUISUI Elite Women
VASILEV Roberto Riders United BULBUL Pro U17 male
SICILIANO Elia Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb, Young Guns Bike Union GERGER Pro U17 male
NARDO Alan CK Downhill Racing Team SUISUI Pro U17 male
SIGL Moritz ROCK RACE TEAM LEOGANG GERGER Elite Men
GALLIANI Daniele TEAM BICIAIO ITAITA Pro Masters
PUTTKAMMER Jonas Bikepark Albstadt Racing GERGER Elite Men
BUHL Kilian Rock Race Team Leogang AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHÜTZ Fabrizio SUISUI Pro U17 male
HOFFMANN Nina Nina Hoffmann Racing - Stif GERGER Elite Women
DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim GERGER Elite Men
DI Riccardo FOUR T PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
LUFFMAN Dennis Canyon collective Fmd GBRGBR Pro U19 male
ATKINSON Maya GBRGBR Elite Women
KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz GERGER Elite Men
COMERIO Marco TEAM SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Elite Men
FOLCO Lorenzo Tub racing ITAITA Elite Men
BOTTERAM Tristan Canyon CLLCTV NEDNED Elite Men
FORSTER Peter 2RR-RaceTeam SUISUI Elite Men
WALSER Nicolas BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics SUISUI Elite Men
METSÄRINTA Anton Pyorahuolto.com FINFIN Elite Men
MADEREGGER Kevin DH Team Tirol / SCHULER SPORTS AUTAUT Elite Men
ZSCHIPPIG Tom DH Talent Team GERGER Pro U19 male
BENOIST Anne-Sophie TFBS Racing Team SUISUI Elite Women
VONDERACH Liam SUISUI Elite Men
DEMARTEAU Colin Bicyclic Team BELBEL Pro U19 male
JUNG Gautier JR TEAM FRAFRA Elite Men
FUGAZZA Nicholas Thoro Bicycles ITAITA Pro U17 male
KIEFER Henri GERGER Pro U17 male
KIEFER Luis GERGER Pro U19 male
BOUVET Jacques MTB Raceshop GERGER Elite Men
FILIPIC Mel DH Visit Pohorje SLOSLO Pro U19 male
SENISE Alessandro TUB RACING ASD ITAITA Pro U17 male
BAECHLER Yannick Baechler Brothers SUISUI Elite Men
ZMÖLNIG Pascal Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
BAECHLER Nicolas Baechler brothers SUISUI Pro U19 male
RUETSCH Constantin Gipsy Global Racing SUISUI Elite Men
TINNER Pascal GAMUX SUISUI Elite Men
HUTER Mike Gamux Factory Racing SUISUI Pro U17 male
GRASSI Leonardo TEAM SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Pro U17 male
PANZERA Alvin Four T Project ITAITA Elite Men
STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. GERGER Elite Men
LEHMANN Janis Gipsy Global Racing SUISUI Elite Men
VALENZISI Federico TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
JOHANSON Robert Fun Timez Crew ESTEST Elite Men
SANGUIGNI Marcello TUB RACING ASD ITAITA Elite Men
BÜNGEN Lars SUISUI Pro U17 male
DEJARDIN Ugo Comité Régional Ličge BELBEL Elite Men
PUSCH Oliver DIMB Racingteam GERGER Pro Masters
TERRIBILE Francesco TUB RACING ASD ITAITA Elite Men
RAINIO Onni Saracen SportSource FINFIN Elite Men
WEBER Myles teamproject.ch SUISUI Elite Men
EKLUND Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing Team FINFIN Pro U19 male
GRANDJEAN Matheo Arc Mountain bike club FRAFRA Elite Men
ONIONS Austin Arosa Bike SUISUI Pro U19 male
ARACIL ALBA Blanca 2A RACING ANDAND Elite Women
ARACIL ALBA Joan 2A Racing ANDAND Elite Men
ONIONS Sophie Arosa Bike SUISUI Pro U17 female
NEWKIRK Anna USAUSA Elite Women
BAUDNER Jakob GERGER Pro U17 male
MOHAR Omer probiketrip ISRISR Elite Men
HEIM Rino Luca SUISUI Elite Men
MARCELLINI Alia ASD Camping Arizona ITAITA Elite Women
FIALA Ondrej OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro Masters
KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch SUISUI Elite Men
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Pro Masters
CAPPELLO Davide ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING TEAM ITAITA Pro U19 male
FUCCIO Rosaria Team scott bmt motobase ITAITA Elite Women
SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES BELBEL Elite Men
ERIKSSON Adam SWESWE Elite Men
SMETS Steffen GERGER Pro U19 male
RETTORE Paolo Alessandro TEAM BIKE\'OCLOCK ITAITA Pro Masters
LANGE Jannick bikepark todtnau/2cycles GERGER Elite Men
SCHÄTZLE Madlen GERGER Elite Women
ATANASOV Dimitar Free Dimension BULBUL Elite Men
YANKOVA Izabela Riders United BULBUL Elite Women
NIEDERBERGER Noel Privateer Powered by Bike Tech Aarau / NWS Niederberger SUISUI Elite Men
KRAUß Maximilian ROSE Bikes Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
GAMENARA Andrea Bike O\'Clock ITAITA Elite Men
ILIEV Bojidar HOTALICH BULBUL Pro U17 male
KANIK Sebastian - GERGER Pro Masters
SVIDERSKIS Rokas Downhill Team LITHUANIA LTULTU Elite Men
SCHNOELLER Kilian Freeride Union AUTAUT Elite Men
ARCHETTI Alessio T32 Squadra corse ITAITA Elite Men
LOHMANN Jona U.E Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
CELESTINA Val Bikehanic-20Chocolat SLOSLO Pro U17 male
KORADI Joshua SUISUI Elite Men
ULIVI Arnaud Fatal Bike A.S. SUISUI Elite Men
MICHA Jakob GERGER Pro U19 male
VENTURI Patrick 3 Stars Squad ITAITA Pro U17 male
HAUSER Christian 3stars - Alessibici ITAITA Pro U17 male
SIMONETTO Edoardo 3 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI ITAITA Pro U19 male
GAVA Lisa 3stars - Alessibici ITAITA Elite Women
SCALCON Andrea 3stars - Alessibici ITAITA Pro U19 male
KAUPPINEN Samu Pyorahuolto.com FINFIN Pro U17 male
HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn Union NZLNZL Elite Men
ZBINDEN Samuel SUISUI Pro Masters
SEMMLER Phil AMC Rodheim-Bieber GERGER Pro U19 male
COSTERMAN MATTIA BIKEEVO ITAITA Pro U19 male
FÁBRY Kamil Kellys Factory Team SVKSVK Pro U19 male
BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
JALLADEAU BAPTISTE ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB FRAFRA Pro U17 male
BATTOLLA Eva SUISUI Elite Women
KERN Kevin Bike-Park Wolfach e.V. GERGER Pro U17 male
KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura Swiss MTB Pro Team SUISUI Elite Women
WELZEL Justine GERGER Elite Women
SAURER Elia HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
KÖPF Roman Greedy Vultures GERGER Elite Men
CSERJESI Patrik DVTK DH Racing Team HUNHUN Pro U19 male
STEVENS-MCNAB Lachlan . NZLNZL Pro U19 male
WAYMAN Alex YD racing NZLNZL Pro U19 male
VELASCO Niko Commencal South Africa RSARSA Elite Men
HENZI Luca HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
WILLIAMS Alex Verbier DH Club SUISUI Pro U17 male
KING Ciaran Worx UK / Southfork Racing / Cheerful Buddha GBRGBR Elite Men
BENDER Martin Verbier bike School SUISUI Pro U19 male
PRIES Timo Maxxis GERGER Elite Men
RÂPEA Sebastian – Ioan NHbikeRacingTeam. Cheile Gradistei Holiday și Spa Resort ROUROU Elite Men
NEUMANN Lino GERGER Pro U17 male
HABERSTROH Bernd Ski Club Urach / DH Brigade Ulm GERGER Pro Masters
IVANJKO David Croatia National Team CROCRO Elite Men
MEDIĆ Frane Croatian National Team CROCRO Pro U17 male
RADOLOVIC Noa CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CROCRO Elite Men
RIHTAR ŠALEHAR Vidian CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM SLOSLO Elite Men
BASIC Ivan CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CROCRO Elite Men
PEER Jakob Alpin bike AUTAUT Elite Men
OLORENSHAW Reuben NZLNZL Elite Men
MÜLLER Leon BSS DEVO TEAM GERGER Elite Men
INCAUDO Gabriele AS DILETTANTISTICA ENJOY THE TRAIL ITAITA Pro Masters
PFIFFNER Lukas SUISUI Elite Men
FERONT Valentin Starting Line BELBEL Elite Men
WIMMER Franz Ferdinand RC Hollenstein AUTAUT Pro U17 male
SCABOLA Riccardo Team Mangone bike ITAITA Pro U17 male
TAPPARI Francesco VTT Arnad ITAITA Pro U17 male
STIPPLER Tom SUISUI Elite Men
GAZZOLA Guglielmo Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
MEDICI Simone Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Elite Men
NATIVI Aaron team kona italy ITAITA Elite Men
INTROZZI Stefano Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Elite Men
GRAMATICA Riccardo Team Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Elite Men
HINEK Simone Kona - Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Elite Men
PICCINI Manuel Kona - Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
MAZZETTI Tommaso Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
FILIPPO Daniele Kona bike center Cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
MENETTI Samuele Kona - Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
USSI Andrea Kona - Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
CVINGER David ORE MTB RACING TEAM CZECZE Pro U19 male
IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER Elite Men
PAULITSCH Neal TEAN KONA BIKE CENTER CIMONE SUISUI Pro U17 male
ŠILLER Jakub OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro U19 male
MAURER Simon Assault Racing GERGER Elite Men
VODAN Riko Rock Race Team Leogang GERGER Pro U19 male
HEITMANN Sven Nina Hoffmann Racing - Stif - Jenbike GERGER Pro Masters
WALZ Bela TuS obermünstertal GERGER Elite Men
DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GERGER Elite Men
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_black