Ort Semmering (AUT)
Datum Jun 03, 2022 bis Jun 05, 2022
Anmeldung Apr 19, 2022 17:00 CEST bis
May 31, 2022 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2400 m

340 hm
Startgebühr 70 EUR
Commissaire GBRSIMPSON Neil
Veranstalter Semmering-Hirschenkogel Bergbahnen GmbH
E-Mail bikepark@semmering.com
Homepage https://semmering.com/page/bikepark-semmering
Unterkunft

Sporthotel Semmering

https://www.sporthotel-semmering.at

office@sporthotel-semmering.at

Semmering_Bikepark_logo
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
VEMMELUND NIELSEN Sebastian DMK DENDEN Elite Men
HEMELSOEN Jelle Loose Riders BELBEL Pro Masters
PERRAUDIN Marius Fatal Bike SUISUI Elite Men
OLSEN Frederik Team TO Racing (HCC) DENDEN Elite Men
RATHGEB Emil RACE AND STYLE WOINEM GERGER Pro U19 male
OP DE BEECK Roos DC Team BELBEL Elite Women
DEBRABANDERE Thibaut BELBEL Elite Men
TUNSVED Walle Järvsö Bergscykel klubb SWESWE Pro U19 male
LORD Alex AUSAUS Pro U17 male
ERVIN Tyler USAUSA Elite Men
PERRAUDIN Mathis SUISUI Pro U19 male
MITCHKO Matt Gravity Academy Racing USAUSA Pro U19 male
STEAD Hayden NZLNZL Elite Men
KOWALTSCHIK Julius GERGER Elite Men
VICZE Sabine GERGER Elite Women
DUSCHL Frederic GERGER Pro Masters
MAIER Bernhard AUTAUT Elite Men
DOOLEY Austin COMMENCAL NORTH AMERICA USAUSA Elite Men
BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
KOLEČÍK Ondřej KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE Pro U19 male
LIMA BLAISE Lorenzo East side BELBEL Elite Men
PALMARELLA Ismaël SUISUI Elite Men
ZSCHIPPIG Tom DH Talent Team GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHMETTKE Vincent Soulrider e.V. GERGER Elite Men
SCHULTE Jesse Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHMÖLZER Jamie Trail Monkeys Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Pro Masters
DOYCHEV Velin BULBUL Pro U19 male
TEGETHOFF Kilian Bikeclub Leogang AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SMETS Steffen Fahrrad XXL Franz Racing GERGER Elite Men
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Pro Masters
SIGL Moritz Rock Race Fam GERGER Elite Men
KALCHER Philipp MTB - Salzburg AUTAUT Pro U19 male
KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing GERGER Elite Men
KELLER Dario SUISUI Pro U19 male
STEMMLER Leon GERGER Elite Men
OLORENSHAW Reuben NZLNZL Elite Men
NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER RACING AUTAUT Elite Men
MÜLLER Max Max-Mueller.Bike GERGER Pro U17 male
OFNER Nico Looking for one AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHOLEY Oliver AUSAUS Elite Men
ARNOLD Nico William NZLNZL Pro U19 male
MCELYEA Colin Evolve Racing USAUSA Pro U19 male
KUCHLING Maxi Racement GERGER Elite Women
SCHÜTZ Fabrizio SUISUI Pro U17 male
MATTUS Juho Fun Timez Crew ESTEST Elite Men
TETSUMA Haguchi Video Network CSR JPNJPN Elite Men
STÄBLER Luca MTB Teck GERGER Pro U17 male
JOHANSON Robert Hawaii Express ESTEST Elite Men
SCHNOELLER Kilian Tyrol Bike AUTAUT Elite Men
MITTERHAUSER Paul Dirty Trail Friends AUTAUT Elite Men
KOVSCA Jakob Rajd Ljubljana SLOSLO Elite Men
MEINHOLD Max Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck GERGER Elite Men
BAUER Felix SportOkay.com RACING GERGER Elite Men
BOTTERAM Tristan Canyon CLLCTV NEDNED Elite Men
PAPARELLA Ethan SCOTT BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE ITAITA Elite Men
NIEMANN Nicholas Hallzig Express GERGER Elite Men
KING Ciaran Worx UK / Cheerful Buddha / Southfork Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
NEUMANN Lino GERGER Pro U17 male
TSCHANZ Russell SUISUI Pro U17 male
MAURER Simon Banshee Racing Brigade GERGER Elite Men
EPPING Luca GERGER Elite Men
RHAM Lucas Trailwerk Solo-Racing GERGER Elite Men
SANTIÀ Tommaso SCOTT BMT Valsassina Motobase ITAITA Pro U19 male
PETERMICHL Julian GRAVITY-ROOKIES AUTAUT Pro U17 male
KORADI Joshua SUISUI Elite Men
METSÄRINTA Anton RR FINFIN Elite Men
RAINIO Onni Trek Finland FINFIN Elite Men
FUZESI Matyas Limit Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
JUNG Gautier JR TEAM FRAFRA Elite Men
SCHLEBES Nico GERGER Pro U19 male
SAURER Elia HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
KAUPPINEN Samu Pyorahuolto.com FINFIN Pro U19 male
HECK Maximilian GIANT Stattegg, Team Erlkönig AUTAUT Pro U19 male
OSTFELD Roee ProBikeTrip Downhill Racing ISRISR Pro U17 male
PUTTKAMMER Jonas Bikepark Albstadt Racing GERGER Elite Men
WEINHANDL Sebastian URC Radsport Scheicher AUTAUT Pro U19 male
ANDREAS Liemen Bergrauschracing GERGER Elite Men
DE BRUIN Alex RSARSA Pro U19 male
WESTERHOLM Tuukka FINFIN Elite Men
KOHÚT Denis CTM Racing Team SVKSVK Elite Men
SCHMIDT Luca LSD-Racing GERGER Elite Men
PRIES Timo Schamel - YT-Industries GERGER Elite Men
VON HIPPEL Jonathan GERGER Elite Men
SAN SOUCI Austin Gravity Academy USAUSA Pro U19 male
AUER Clemens BC Stattegg AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HAUSER Christian 3stars - Alessibici ITAITA Pro U17 male
VENTURI Patrick 3 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI ITAITA Pro U19 male
SIMONETTO Edoardo 3 STARS A.S.D. ITAITA Elite Men
GAVA Lisa 3stars - Alessibici ITAITA Elite Women
ITEN Emma SUISUI Pro U19 female
HUTER Mike Gamux Factory Racing SUISUI Pro U17 male
MEDCALF Evan Evolve Racing USAUSA Pro U19 male
VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde BELBEL Elite Men
SCHNEEWEISS Mario RC Birkfeld AUTAUT Elite Men
CLEMENS Titus GERGER Elite Men
KOUDELKA Sebastian RSC Veitsch AUTAUT Pro U19 male
GALLITZENDÖRFER Katja TV Burglengenfeld GERGER Elite Women
FENDER Marco Bike Republic Sölden Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U17 male
O’NEILL Bergen AUSAUS Pro U19 male
ZBINDEN Samuel SUISUI Pro Masters
BAX Stefan Debby Racing GERGER Pro Masters
LEMERRE Mateo team les gets bike park FRAFRA Elite Men
ILIEV Bojidar HOTALICH BULBUL Pro U17 male
OBERHOFER Maximilian Bikeclub Leogang AUTAUT Elite Men
DI Riccardo FOUR T PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
AMIGUET Fridolin Verbier Bike Club SUISUI Pro U19 male
GALLIANI Daniele TEAM BICIAIO ITAITA Pro Masters
PILV Armin AP/saglab racing team ESTEST Elite Men
MASCHERINI Lorenzo Ancillotti Factory team ITAITA Pro U17 male
GIRONDE Mael Mtb martigues FRAFRA Elite Men
BEE Dennis RSV Wendlingen GERGER Elite Men
KOHLGRUBER Leif Ergotec racing team GERGER Pro U19 male
KRÄHENBÜHL Marius The Factory Bike Shop SUISUI Pro U17 male
FASCHING Clemens Bike Club GIANT Stattegg AUTAUT Elite Men
ZMÖLNIG Pascal AUTAUT Pro U17 male
KERR Henry Propain Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
TROILLET Jules Verbier Bike Club SUISUI Pro U19 male
HIS Pacôme les gets bike park FRAFRA Elite Men
FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie Cranksetter AUTAUT Elite Women
SINN Gregor MTB-News.de GERGER Elite Men
BALÁZS Márton Rad Company Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
LÄMMLEIN Lukas Team Herobikes GERGER Pro U17 male
RIEDL Maximilian MuddyTeamBikers AUTAUT Pro U17 male
TONOLO Davide 3 STARS . - ALESSIBICI ITAITA Elite Men
LAMARIS Marco APO KOROPIOU GRE.jpgGRE Pro U17 male
MAPLES Dylan Commencal North America USAUSA Elite Men
UMSCHEID Maximilian MTB Club München e.V. GERGER Elite Men
ERIKSSON Adam SWESWE Elite Men
BULLIARD Delphine The Factory Bikeshop SUISUI Elite Women
WELZEL Justine GERGER Elite Women
ARENDT Anouk DH Talent Team GERGER Elite Women
BERGINC Luka DH Visit Pohorje SLOSLO Elite Men
MAUSER Stefan SuspensionLab AUTAUT Elite Men
Merch_Grafik_großZEIPPER Julius Union Four Elements AUTAUT Pro U17 male
VOGL Oliver DH TEAM TIROL AUTAUT Pro U17 male
CHATZIGEORGIOU Aristeidis All Mountain Adventures GRE.jpgGRE Pro Masters
ROHRMOSER Valentin AUTAUT Elite Men
MOLDOVAN Florian Velociped Mountain ROUROU Pro U17 male
REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
EICHINGER Nico ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried AUTAUT Elite Men
MÄEUIBO Riko AP/saglab racing team ESTEST Pro U17 male
MENEGOTTO Rairan 3STARS-ALESSIBICI ITAITA Elite Men
BONANOMI Andrea Team Fuma Racing ITAITA Pro U19 male
RIBARICH Moritz IronHorse Retro-Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
APRO Botond ILRC HUNHUN Pro U17 male
FREY Marcell Forward Athletik GERGER Elite Men
PETERSON Mark Valga Motoklubi ESTEST Pro U17 male
WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried AUTAUT Elite Men
ALEXANDRU Blaj Kronstadt Cycling ROUROU Pro U19 male
CELESTINA Val Bikehanic-20Chocolate SLOSLO Pro U19 male
KOLLE Nikolas GIANT Stattegg AUTAUT Pro U19 male
ARCHETTI Alessio Trentino DH Racing ITAITA Elite Men
BETTINZOLI Kevin Trentino dh Racing ITAITA Elite Men
GUTÖHRLE Sophie Bikeclub Leogang AUTAUT Elite Women
HÖLL Valentina RockShox TREK Race Team AUTAUT Elite Women
TRUMMER David MS Mondraker AUTAUT Elite Men
CICOLI Stefano Trentino DH Racing ITAITA Elite Men
LENTHAR Gabor FRO Racing HUNHUN Elite Men
EICHINGER Johannes Bayeride e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
ZADRAZILL Ian Rc Kreuzer Racing AUTAUT Pro U19 male
ARDERN Nils Trailstore Collective SWESWE Pro U19 male
BALINT Ervin Velociped Mountain ROUROU Elite Men
BIANCHI Alberto Lodovico Team scoutbike.com ITAITA Pro U19 male
GERMANN Charlotte Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg GERGER Elite Women
GATEV Stivian HOTALICH BULBUL Elite Men
FREUND Leo Banshee Racing Brigade AUTAUT Pro U19 male
WIESE Joschua GERGER Elite Men
ZABJEK Jure Unior-Sinter Factory Racing SLOSLO Elite Men
GOMILSCEK Zak Unior-Sinter Factory Racing SLOSLO Elite Men
NAGY Daniel RAD Company Racing Team HUNHUN Pro Masters
HART Jordi GBRGBR Pro U19 male
GUZMAN Raimundo privateer CHICHI Elite Men
BOUFFIOUX Oskar Team Les Gets Bikepark FRAFRA Elite Men
SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES BELBEL Elite Men
MOLDVAI András 2GP LiMit Team HUNHUN Elite Men
HASLER Chris HOT-TRAIL racing SUISUI Elite Men
VIOLLAND Remy CRAN GEVRIER VTT FRAFRA Elite Men
MICHA Jakob GERGER Elite Men
MAZNEIKOV Dimitar Riders United BULBUL Pro U19 male
TOSHEVA Denitsa Riders United BULBUL Pro U19 female
VASILEV Roberto Riders United BULBUL Pro U17 male
SMESTAD Simen SK Rye NORNOR Elite Men
GROSCH Jan Team Radservice GERGER Elite Men
DE COCK Tanguy TANGUY BIKE SHOP / StARTING LINE BELBEL Elite Men
SUÁREZ SANTANA Ayrton CENTRAL BIKE ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
MEERSTADT Boudewijn ProBikeTrip Downhill Racing team NEDNED Pro U17 male
MIKOL Jacob Bikeclub Giant Stattegg AUTAUT Pro U19 male
FERENCZI Marcell RAD Company Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
REGÉNYI Levente Rad Company Racing Team SE HUNHUN Pro U19 male
TICHY Filip Osmos Gravity Team SVKSVK Pro U19 male
TICHÝ Vladimir Osmos Gravity Team SVKSVK Pro Masters
SALLEGGER Kerstin Bike Club GIANT Stattegg AUTAUT Elite Women
GOMBALOVÁ Vilma Kraps Racing Team SVKSVK Elite Women
RÂPEA Sebastian – Ioan NHbikeRacingTeam ROUROU Elite Men
POHN Valentin LRC P.Max Almtal AUTAUT Pro U17 male
SONNLEITNER Paul Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg AUTAUT Pro U17 male
ELSÄSSER Philipp Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro U19 male
SLIWKA Mikolaj ABC Bike Camp POLPOL Pro U17 male
LANER Jan BIKE TEAM GAIS ASV ITAITA Elite Men
COLONNELLO Alessandro BMT Valsassina Motobase MBROS Scott ITAITA Elite Men
BEVILACQUA Marco BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE MBROS SCOTT ITAITA Elite Men
SITTER Samuel GRAVITY-ROOKIES.AT AUTAUT Pro U17 male
KIRSIPUU Hendrik AP SagLab Racing - FTC ESTEST Elite Men
JARISCH Kimi Jan GERGER Elite Men
CSERJESI Patrik Rad Company Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
WALZ Bela-Maria GERGER Elite Men
COMERIO Marco Asd Trentino dh racing ITAITA Elite Men
KALUS Jakub Kraps Racing Team SVKSVK Elite Men
UHARCIK Anton KRAPS RACING TEAM SVKSVK Pro Masters
PETROVIČ Erik Kraps Racing Team SVKSVK Elite Men
GADOTTI Alessandro Trentino DH Racing ITAITA Elite Men
SCIESZKA Adrian looking for one POLPOL Elite Men
INTROZZI Stefano Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Elite Men
VELASCO Niko RSARSA Elite Men
CHIPER Serban-Gabriel Velociped Mountain ROUROU Pro U17 male
FINNIS Connor Commencal SA racing RSARSA Elite Men
WITTENZELLNER Max GERGER Pro U17 male
POP Alexandru ACS Kronstadt Cycling ROUROU Pro U17 male
NEUHART Jörg Sportunion Hinterbrühl-Wexltrails AUTAUT Pro Masters
SCHREITER Erik Crossworx RADT / SG Callenberg GERGER Elite Men
BASIC Ivan CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CROCRO Elite Men
PAJĄK Jan ABC - Arek Bike Center POLPOL Pro U19 male
TOPKAROGLOU Alexandros GRAVITY FREAKS GRE.jpgGRE Elite Men
BERGBY Ole-Herman Sk Rye NORNOR Elite Men
GALIZZI Gino Trentino Dh Racing ARGARG Elite Men
PICCINI Manuel Kona - Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
LAMM Nico GERGER Elite Men
MAXI Leeb Muddybikers AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HÁJEK Martin CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM CZECZE Elite Men
MOSER Christoph Trentino Dh Raceing ITAITA Elite Men
RUETSCH Constantin Gypsy Global Racing SUISUI Elite Men
DRANSMANN Luca LSD-Racing GERGER Elite Men
STULIK Christof Sportland NÖ/Suspension Express/Mad-Racingg AUTAUT Elite Men
GUIONNET Ian Bunny Hop Club FRAFRA Elite Men
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks