Ort Pila (ITA)
Datum Sep 09, 2022 bis Sep 11, 2022
Anmeldung Jul 26, 2022 17:00 CEST bis
Sep 06, 2022 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2700 m

460 hm
Startgebühr 70 EUR
Commissaire FRAROBICHON Serge
Veranstalter Pila SpA
E-Mail ufficiogare@pila.it
Homepage https://pila.it/en/pila-bikeland/
Unterkunft

https://pila.it/en/hotel-category/where-to-sleep/

Pila_Logo_2019
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
WEBER Basil teamproject.ch SUISUI Elite Men
PERRAUDIN Marius Fatal Bike SUISUI Elite Men
STANTON Jed RAW AUSAUS Pro U19 male
PERRAUDIN Mathis SUISUI Pro U19 male
LAPPIN Daniel IRLIRL Pro U19 male
MOSS Jamie GBRGBR Elite Men
MÜLLER Max Max-Mueller.Bike GERGER Pro U17 male
INCAUDO Gabriele ASD ENJOY THE TRAIL ITAITA Pro Masters
NICLAS Lochmann ASD TRENTINO Downhill RACING - Black Crew ITAITA Pro U17 male
ZBINDEN Samuel SUISUI Pro Masters
JEWETT Dane Pivot NextGen Factory Racing CANCAN Pro U17 male
DARLISON Asher AUSAUS Pro U19 male
FOALE Kael AUSAUS Pro U19 male
ZSCHIPPIG Tom IXS DH Talent Team GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHÜTZ Fabrizio SUISUI Pro U17 male
CALLUM Morris Vitus First Tracks IRLIRL Pro U17 male
HART Jordi GBRGBR Pro U19 male
STÄBLER Luca MTB Teck GERGER Pro U17 male
PEER Jakob Tyrol bike AUTAUT Elite Men
WELZEL Justine GERGER Elite Women
SCHNOELLER Kilian Tyrol Bike AUTAUT Elite Men
GALLIANI Daniele TEAM BICIAIO ITAITA Pro Masters
BONVIN Nicolas Bike Park St-Luc SUISUI Elite Men
GATTI Davide Chunk North group tram ITAITA Elite Men
PFIFFNER Lukas SUISUI Elite Men
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Pro Masters
TSCHANZ Russell SUISUI Pro U17 male
PAPARELLA Ethan SCOTT BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE ITAITA Elite Men
HECK Maximilian GIANT Stattegg, Team Erlkönig AUTAUT Pro U19 male
DANON Omri Go ride ISRISR Pro U17 male
ROBERTS Scott IRLIRL Pro U19 male
UMSCHEID Maximilian MTB Club München e.V. GERGER Elite Men
HOSTETTLER Heinz SUISUI Pro Masters
BAECHLER Nicolas Baechler brothers SUISUI Elite Men
PAROZ Junior SUISUI Elite Men
SAURER Elia HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
PRIES Timo Schamel - YT-Industries GERGER Elite Men
SMETS Steffen Fahrrad XXL Franz Racing GERGER Elite Men
BAECHLER Yannick VV Racing Academy SUISUI Elite Men
WEBER Lutz teamproject.ch SUISUI Elite Men
KELLER Dario Danis Bike Team SUISUI Pro U19 male
DRAGONI Fabrizio Team Scout ASD ITAITA Elite Men
KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura Swiss MTB Pro Team SUISUI Elite Women
DJUPAROV Dimitar Gravity BULBUL Pro U17 male
KNORR Andreas TEAM PIRATE GERGER Pro Masters
LÄMMLEIN Lukas Team Herobikes GERGER Pro U17 male
BOTTERAM Tristan Canyon CLLCTV NEDNED Elite Men
MAUSER Stefan LPSV Kärnten / SuspensionLab AUTAUT Elite Men
CUMMING Christopher Continental Nukeproof Factory Racing IRLIRL Elite Men
RAINIO Onni Trek Finland FINFIN Elite Men
GAMENARA Andrea Bike O\'Clock ITAITA Elite Men
MAI Dominik Maibike GERGER Elite Men
DOYCHEV Velin RAM BIKES BULBUL Pro U19 male
LIND Sixten VoxeeMedia Racing DENDEN Pro U17 male
KOHLGRUBER Leif Ergotec racing team GERGER Pro U19 male
KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch SUISUI Elite Men
NEUMANN Lino GERGER Pro U17 male
DIACOUMIDIS Osteen Racing Team Custom Bike Shop SUISUI Pro U19 male
ERVIN Tyler USAUSA Elite Men
SCHEIDEGGER Beat Holy Mary Racing Team SUISUI Pro Masters
BRANNEN Ryan 555 RAAW Gravity Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
SCHNEIDER Samuel Swiss MTB Pro Team SUISUI Elite Men
KRELL Luca Ilmenauer Radsport Club GERGER Pro U19 male
LÖB Mika Freeberg SUISUI Pro U19 male
LAMM Nico GERGER Elite Men
CLEMENS Titus GERGER Elite Men
WESTERHOLM Tuukka FINFIN Elite Men
SCHNUR Silas Gravity Team Hoxberg GERGER Pro U19 male
IGNACIO Fabian Jose Pivot Cycles Argentina ARGARG Elite Men
CORSI PIŃA Mario ARGARG Elite Men
FORSTER Peter 2RR-RaceTeam SUISUI Elite Men
RETTORE Paolo Alessandro TEAM BIKE O\'CLOCK-06Q1413 ITAITA Pro Masters
BALOCCO Gabriele Mangone bike asd ITAITA Pro U17 male
TAPPARI Francesco ScoutBike.com ITAITA Pro U19 male
SANTIAGO De Santiago Pivotargentina ARGARG Pro Masters
SANTIÀ Tommaso SCOTT BMT Valsassina Motobase ITAITA Pro U19 male
ANTONINI Marco black arrows_gemme bike ITAITA Elite Men
PALMARELLA Ismaël SUISUI Elite Men
BAUSAGER Oscar Bausager DENDEN Pro U17 male
ILIEV Bojidar HOTALICH BULBUL Pro U17 male
BONANOMI Andrea Team Fuma Racing ITAITA Pro U19 male
HAINES WILL ACE BIKES MONMOUTH GBRGBR Pro U17 male
SIGL Moritz Rock Race Fam GERGER Elite Men
DE SANTIS Davide 4T PROJECT - VIRTUOUS ITAITA Pro U17 male
SCHLEBES Nico GERGER Pro U19 male
ZUZARTE REIS Nuno PORPOR Elite Men
MANERA Cristian Bikevo ITAITA Pro U17 male
RANGER Bastien TFBS Racing Team SUISUI Elite Men
VASILEV Roberto Riders United BULBUL Pro U17 male
TOSHEVA Denitsa Riders United BULBUL Pro U19 female
MAZNEIKOV Dimitar Riders United BULBUL Pro U19 male
GALIZZI Gino Trentino Dh Racing ARGARG Elite Men
LAMARIS Marco APO KOROPIOU GRE.jpgGRE Pro U17 male
FOLCO Lorenzo Tub racing ITAITA Elite Men
BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
KOLEČÍK Ondřej KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE Pro U19 male
FAVOINO Carola Sanremo Freeride ITAITA Elite Women
GRASSI Leonardo Squadra Scoutbike.com ITAITA Pro U19 male
HEMMERLING Thore GERGER Elite Men
KOVSCA Jakob Rajd Ljubljana SLOSLO Elite Men
GRASSI Marco ASD AFTER SKULL ITAITA Elite Men
KAUPPINEN Samu Pyorahuolto.com FINFIN Pro U19 male
SAARELA Paavo Kymi Anti-Flow FINFIN Pro Masters
SAARELA Eero FINFIN Elite Men
DEJARDIN Ugo Comité Régional Ličge BELBEL Elite Men
BOONEN Tom Looking for one BELBEL Elite Men
TRÜTZSCHLER Karl Steinbacher Kampfgänse GERGER Elite Men
ITEN Emma SUISUI Pro U19 female
RÜST David MTB-Raceshop.ch GERGER Pro Masters
GATEV Stivian HOTALICH BULBUL Elite Men
HERZBERG David GERGER Elite Men
MATTUS Juho Fun Timez Crew ESTEST Elite Men
MAUKONEN Eliel Team Ridemore FINFIN Pro U17 male
MAUKONEN Sami Ridemore Finland / KangKi FINFIN Pro Masters
GARLICKI Stefan RSARSA Elite Men
WUETHRICH Tobias Holy Mary Racing Team SUISUI Pro Masters
DI Riccardo FOUR T PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
MASCHERINI Lorenzo Ancillotti Factory team ITAITA Pro U17 male
BASIC Ivan CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CROCRO Elite Men
MEDIĆ Frane Croatian National Team CROCRO Pro U19 male
GRIFFITH Ryan Pivot Factory Racing Next Gen CANCAN Pro U17 male
TROILLET Jules Verbier Bike Club SUISUI Pro U19 male
HOEHNS Markus Fahrrad Franz xxl GERGER Pro Masters
SMESTAD Simen SK Rye NORNOR Elite Men
HUTER Mike Gamux Factory Racing SUISUI Pro U17 male
MÄEUIBO Riko AP/saglab racing team ESTEST Pro U17 male
HAUSER Christian 3stars - Alessibici ITAITA Pro U17 male
VENTURI Patrick 3 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI ITAITA Pro U19 male
TONOLO Davide 3 stars ITAITA Elite Men
GAVA Lisa 3stars - Alessibici ITAITA Elite Women
SIMONETTO Edoardo 3 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI ITAITA Elite Men
FUGAZZA Nicholas Thoro Bicycles ITAITA Pro U19 male
TINNER Pascal GAMUX SUISUI Elite Men
LEHMANN Lino Gamux Factory Racing SUISUI Elite Men
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks