Ort Losinj (CRO)
Datum Apr 01, 2022 bis Apr 03, 2022
Anmeldung Feb 15, 2022 17:00 CET bis
Mar 29, 2022 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

Lenght: 1.350 m

Elevation Difference: 245 m
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire CYPDIAMANTIDES Evangelos
Veranstalter AK Lošinj
E-Mail mtb.losinj@gmail.com
Homepage http://www.losinjworldcup.com
Unterkunft

https://www.losinj-hotels.com

For a special package price book at the following email: zarko.kremenovic@jadranka.hr

Losinj_LH&VLosinj_Downhill_LogoLosinj_TourismLosinj_Town
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
23 JUNG Gautier JR TEAM 2000 FRAFRA DNF
1 4 BERGINC Luka KK ?rn Trn / Blackthorn 1997 SLOSLO 02:21.059
10 25 GOMILSCEK Zak Unior-Sinter Factory Racing 2001 SLOSLO 02:28.054 00:06.995
11 7 JOHANSON Robert Hawaii Express 2002 ESTEST 02:28.771 00:07.712
12 13 STEINER Julian 1994 GERGER 02:29.999 00:08.940
13 33 HENZI Luca HOT-TRAIL Racing 1999 SUISUI 02:30.198 00:09.139
14 8 SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1994 CZECZE 02:31.349 00:10.290
15 12 SMESTAD Simen SK Rye 1998 NORNOR 02:32.070 00:11.011
16 40 KOHÚT Denis CTM Racing Team 1997 SVKSVK 02:32.437 00:11.378
17 47 KORADI Joshua 2002 SUISUI 02:32.485 00:11.426
18 89 FILISETTI Alberto PuntoSport Team 1997 ITAITA 02:32.953 00:11.894
19 27 FERENCZI Marcell RAD company racing team SE 2000 HUNHUN 02:33.307 00:12.248
2 5 MAURER Simon Banshee Racing Brigade 2000 GERGER 02:22.585 00:01.526
20 16 BERGBY Ole-Herman Sk Rye 1999 NORNOR 02:33.922 00:12.863
21 34 GRAMATICA Riccardo Trentino DH Racing 2002 ITAITA 02:34.847 00:13.788
22 35 SMETS Steffen Fahrrad XXL Franz Racing 2003 GERGER 02:35.384 00:14.325
23 32 RUETSCH Constantin Gypsy Global Racing 1997 SUISUI 02:35.445 00:14.386
24 74 COLOMBO Francesco SCOUTBIKE.COM 1995 ITAITA 02:35.945 00:14.886
25 37 PUTTKAMMER Jonas Bikepark Albstadt Racing 2002 GERGER 02:36.404 00:15.345
26 21 CIMPERMAN Jan Mtb Trbovlje/HCI 1994 SLOSLO 02:36.657 00:15.598
27 41 PERRAUDIN Marius 2002 SUISUI 02:37.077 00:16.018
28 55 GROSCH Jan Team Radservice 2002 GERGER 02:37.267 00:16.208
29 31 JASON Du Toit 2000 RSARSA 02:38.372 00:17.313
3 3 ZABJEK Jure Unior-Sinter Factory Racing 1995 SLOSLO 02:23.640 00:02.581
30 28 PRIES Timo Schamel - YT-Industries 1991 GERGER 02:43.806 00:22.747
31 11 LEIVO Petteri Specialized / FoxComp 1997 FINFIN 02:51.008 00:29.949
32 6 GATEV Stivian Hotalich-Sevlievo 1991 BULBUL 05:12.569 02:51.510
4 2 BOTTERAM Tristan Canyon CLLCTV 2000 NEDNED 02:25.389 00:04.330
5 1 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1995 SVKSVK 02:25.723 00:04.664
6 19 RAINIO Onni Trek Finland 2002 FINFIN 02:27.213 00:06.154
7 91 RYYNÄNEN Tarmo Specialized Nordics 2002 FINFIN 02:27.243 00:06.184
8 9 BAUER Felix Sportokay.com RACING 1994 GERGER 02:27.437 00:06.378
9 24 LEHMANN Janis Gipsy Global Racing 1998 SUISUI 02:27.446 00:06.387
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks