Ort Spicak (CZE)
Datum Jul 20, 2018 bis Jul 22, 2018
Anmeldung May 22, 2018 17:00 bis
Jul 17, 2018 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

1750 m

320 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire CYPDIAMANTIDES Evangelos
Veranstalter Ski&Bike Spicak, Sport service s.r.o
E-Mail bikepark@spicak.cz
Homepage www.spicak.cz
Unterkunft

Ubytovani Zelezna Ruda

rezervace@spicak.cz

Spicak Logo
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
LECHNER Tobias Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing GERGER Elite Men
LEHMANN Hannes MRC Saracen Racing Team GERGER Pro U19 male
BOTTER Devid Sunbikers Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Pro U19 male
LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GERGER Pro Masters
GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
GERNS Florian Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Pro U19 male
WENZEL Jakob Trek/ Fahrrad Eberhardt GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHNOELLER Kilian DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen GERGER Pro U19 male
GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
PETERS Jannick GERGER Elite Men
PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
RECHLIN Luca Propain Gravity Juniors GERGER Pro U17 male
HARTMANN Markus Team Coolmtb DENDEN Pro U19 male
HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE Elite Men
GSTREIN Julius Bike Republic Gravity Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U17 male
REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
STRMISKA Jan BIKESTRIKE.COM CZECZE Elite Men
MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team AUTAUT Elite Men
KILLNER Joe Aston Hill - Lovelo MTB Racing GBRGBR Pro Masters
ROSS Cameron SDR - Southcoast Suspension GBRGBR Pro U19 male
NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING AUTAUT Elite Men
LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Elite Men
HORNE Ben SDR GBRGBR Pro Masters
KÄLIN Tim SUISUI Elite Men
SCHMIDT Luca Mondraker / Loco Motion Sports GERGER Elite Men
WOLFSON Maximillian Wolf DH Racing Syndicate RSARSA Pro U17 male
KLAUSNER Krystof Koloshop team.cz CZECZE Pro U17 male
WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE Elite Men
ROBENEK Hugo KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE Elite Men
HEGGER Agnes Hegger-Racing NEDNED Elite Women
FLOR Jan GERGER Pro U19 male
THIELE Dirk Dirt and Dust e.v. Dresden GERGER Pro Masters
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik GERGER Elite Men
HÖHNE Maik Bike24 Racing Squad GERGER Pro Masters
FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino TUS-Fürstenfeldbruck PORPOR Elite Men
BOUVET Jacques Laufrad Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
DOMANEGG Christian ITAITA Pro Masters
PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI Elite Men
KÖLBL Nico Oswald Bikes GERGER Elite Men
KÖLBL Manuel NMK Downhill GERGER Elite Men
STÖHR Katrin Bambi & the Truckdriver GERGER Elite Women
KUMPF Davin AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHWEMMER Elisa Radsportzentrale Hersbruck GERGER Elite Women
BOTTERAM Tristan Ripstar / Bombshell Team NEDNED Pro U19 male
MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders/DDMC-Solling GERGER Elite Men
FANKHAUSER Marcel HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
HASLER Chris HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro U19 male
KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing GERGER Elite Men
KÖPF Roman RR87 GERGER Elite Men
SEITZ Lucca GERGER Elite Men
MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
STIETZ Sebastian Fahrrad Schmidt GERGER Pro U19 male
PATOCKA Jan Bikrosclub Repy CZECZE Pro Masters
JESCHKE Annika SauerlandBikes GERGER Elite Women
HEMELSOEN Jelle Loose Riders BELBEL Pro Masters
OP DE BEECK Roos Waasland MTB school BELBEL Elite Women
SCHUMANN Felix GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER Pro U17 male
SINN Gregor MTB-News.de GERGER Elite Men
SCHILLER Max Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
BÖHM Sven YT Industries, MJ Sport GERGER Elite Men
MACDERMID William Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Pro U19 male
MACDERMID James Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Pro U17 male
HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Men
FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen GERGER Elite Women
MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI Elite Men
SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
PAROZ Junior Speedracing SUISUI Elite Men
HOGIE Abigail Pivot Cycles Devo Team USAUSA Elite Women
MEINHOLD Max Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck e GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
BAUMUNG Moritz Tram 4M - Wheels Over Frankfurt Radsport GERGER Pro Masters
MARTIN Glenroy Grips GBRGBR Elite Men
FAHRACK Tobias Bike24 Racing Squad GERGER Pro Masters
POPP Maximilian URC Sparkasse Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
BLANCHARD Ethan NZLNZL Pro U17 male
DELOYE Quentin technique bois service FRAFRA Elite Men
HEITMANN Hendrick Last-Bikes GERGER Elite Men
STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. GERGER Elite Men
GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team GERGER Elite Men
MÜLLER Marco Bayern DML Team GERGER Elite Men
HAISCH Anne GERGER Elite Women
SEIFERT Max Gravity Bike Team Schöneck GERGER Pro U19 male
MCGONIGLE Aymen IRLIRL Elite Men
NEUMÜLLER Johann RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt AUTAUT Pro Masters
FREY Frieder Liteville Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
BINDER Alexander Dirty Trail Friends AUTAUT Elite Men
DANKANIČ Filip Cyklo Klematek CZECZE Pro U19 male
HÄNEL Matthias Bonefackers GERGER Elite Men
SCHOBERLEITNER Franz Dirty Trail Friends AUTAUT Elite Men
RIBEIRO Luis Penacova DH U.D.Lorvanence PORPOR Pro Masters
WÖRISTER Simon AUTAUT Pro U17 male
SHOTTEL Robert GBRGBR Elite Men
GROSS Samuel BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U19 male
ROSS Blake Hibike-Gravity NZLNZL Pro U17 male
ABBOU Jannik GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER Elite Men
RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
CVINGER David ORE MTB RACING TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
BIEDERER Sarina GERGER Elite Women
LIBERAL Leandro Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | Fox Racing Switzerland PORPOR Elite Men
BAX Stefan Debby Racing GERGER Pro Masters
BUSCHOR Fabian RSF SUISUI Pro Masters
FABOK Daniel COMMENCAL FDF TEAM CZECZE Elite Men
UMSCHEID Maximilian RSV Götting-Bruckmühl GERGER Pro U17 male
KVAPIL Dominik Haven team CZECZE Elite Men
BRAUN Yanick Silvester HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING ,MOTOMARKET,HELLASBOX GRE.jpgGRE Elite Men
WAGNER Tobias RC matmaker ARBÖ Freistadt AUTAUT Pro U19 male
KROPF Simon HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro U19 male
MOORE Julian Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro U17 male
HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss GERGER Elite Men
TETZLAFF Boris BT-Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
HÜBSCHER Janine iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Elite Women
FUHRMANN Oliver SelmaStar.de GERGER Pro Masters
WEIDEMANN Mads madsweidemann.com DENDEN Pro Masters
KLEE Felix team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt GERGER Pro U19 male
EL BOUBSI Amin bike-components Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
PFEIL Max SC Korb GERGER Elite Men
RENTZING Philip no name racing team GERGER Pro U17 male
BAECHLER Nicolas Idirt racing team SUISUI Pro U17 male
BAECHLER Thierry idirt racing team SUISUI Pro Masters
METSÄRINTA Anton Pyorahuolto.com / Specialized Nordic FINFIN Pro U17 male
MUSZULA Balazs LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Pro U19 male
KERESZTES Peter LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
SZASZ Andras Balint LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Pro U17 male
PALOTAI Gabor FRO Racing HUNHUN Elite Men
URBAN Jana Bambi & the Truckdriver GERGER Elite Women
JOHANSSON JONES Ottilia Propain Gravity Juniors SWESWE Pro U19 female
LONCKE Gauthier FATAL-BIKE FRAFRA Elite Men
BARON Falk SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg GERGER Elite Men
MEERKÄMPER Daniel Bikeuncle Raceteam LIELIE Elite Men
BECKER Markus URC SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
RÜBESAM Sandra Nukeproof/RSG Olympiapark München GERGER Elite Women
HALL Roderick NZLNZL Elite Men
BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
ENDER Sandro Bikeuncle Racing SUISUI Elite Men
BENEY Allan TeamFribike SUISUI Elite Men
POVŠNAR Jan SD Supersnurf SLOSLO Elite Men
EBNER Marco DebbyRacing GERGER Elite Men
MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT Elite Men
REICHSTHALER Gerhard RC Kreuzer Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
VERHOEVEN Nils RSG Olympiapark e.V. GERGER Elite Men
SUDHOFF Sanny Louis BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach GERGER Elite Men
MÜLLER Benjamin HD Freeride GERGER Pro U17 male
BLOMQVIST Carl SWESWE Elite Men
LANGER Moritz RSG Olympiapark München GERGER Elite Men
GRANDY Silas GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER Elite Men
HOFFMANN Nina Santa Cruz Bicycles GERGER Elite Women
BÜCHLI Vitor Raw Downhill Team SUISUI Pro U19 male
ULLRICH David Rad - Art GERGER Elite Men
RYŠKA Radomír BISHOP CZECZE Pro U17 male
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GERGER Pro Masters
RUTZ Lea iXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Women
KOS Erazem SD SUPERSNURF SLOSLO Pro U17 male
PIRS Zan Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Pro U17 male
GOMILSCEK Zak Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Pro U19 male
NIEMIZ Marko Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Pro U17 male
PINTAR Rudi Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Elite Men
JIRKOVÁ Simona UFO-RIDE.CZ/Rollhaus CZECZE Elite Women
DREES Lucy Orange Bikes GBRGBR Elite Women
TESSIER Johan VTT VALLEE DU BOEL FRAFRA Elite Men
STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team CZECZE Elite Men
ROJCEK Adam CTM Racing Team SVKSVK Elite Men
ŠAJNER Filip Koloshop.cz CZECZE Pro U17 male
BERGINC Luka KK Črn Trn / Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Men
STEINER Julian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING GERGER Elite Men
BARTH Joshua CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING GERGER Elite Men
RUSTAN Sindre SK Rye NORNOR Pro U19 male
BARTOVA Jana MaxCursor CZECZE Elite Women
MARKIČ Jakob SD Supersnurf SLOSLO Elite Men
VÁŇA Adam KZC Bytca CZECZE Elite Men
HAHN Timo Hahn Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
MINTER Matthew #bozo RSARSA Elite Men
VAUH Miran Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Men
HRASTNIK Monika Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Women
TAUTORAT Per #hodensackbande GERGER Elite Men
HORVAT Spela BeFly World Team SLOSLO Elite Women
WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
VAN EEDEN Duran Free Wifi RSARSA Elite Men
RANGER Bastien The Factory Bike Shop SUISUI Pro U19 male
GIEBISZER André Hypno Racing Team HUNHUN Pro U19 male
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
SCHENK Benedikt RSG Olympiapark München GERGER Elite Men
KRÁL Antonín cycology CZECZE Elite Men
SCHAAL Thomas SC Korb GERGER Pro Masters
NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
BIRKENHAKE Josh AUSAUS Elite Men
ARACIL ALBA Blanca 2Aracing ANDAND Elite Women
PALAU Adrian 2A Racing ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
MOLLOY Harry FS Funn Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
ARACIL ALBA Joan 2A Racing ANDAND Pro U19 male
SANCHEZ HIDALGO Sergio Vilabike ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
DICKERSON Bryn FS Funn Factory Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
KIŇA Ivan Mountain racing team SVKSVK Pro U19 male
CARVALLO Edgar Mondraker Vadebicis ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-RACING GERGER Elite Men
ISTVANDI Akos FoxRacingRomania ROUROU Elite Men
MURESAN Alexandru Ciprian PlayBike ROUROU Elite Men
BONTA Remus - Cristian Kronstadt Cycling ROUROU Elite Men
OTT Linus GERGER Elite Men
MOISIL Matei - Ioan PlayBike ROUROU Pro U19 male
HASSFELD Joel Sc Korb Downhill Racing GERGER Elite Men
LEBL Martin Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros CZECZE Elite Men
STRASSER Benny GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER Elite Men
SELIG CJ TruckerCo Posse USAUSA Elite Women
ČAPEK Daniel Cykloklematek Scott DH team CZECZE Elite Men
BÖHM Leon Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg AUTAUT Pro U19 male
REICHMANN Matthias GERGER Pro Masters
BANDEIRA Gonçalo Miranda Factory Team PORPOR Pro U17 male
BICA GOIS Vasco Miranda Factory Team PORPOR Elite Men
STAHIE Dragos Romanian National Team ROUROU Pro U19 male
MÜLLER Jeremy SV Blau - Weiß Augustusburg GERGER Pro U19 male
STILLHART Pascal KBike/ RSV Pizol SUISUI Pro U19 male
MARCHINI Gaia Gaga Bike ITAITA Elite Women
CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE Elite Men
KOS Miroslav JCbike CTM Team CZECZE Pro U17 male
VERESTIUC Petru-Cristian Krondtadt Cycling ROUROU Elite Men
KOS Jiri JCbike CTM Team CZECZE Elite Men
PETROVIC David BK TNT PAZIN CROCRO Pro Masters
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins