Ort Abetone (ITA)
Datum Jun 29, 2018 bis Jul 01, 2018
Anmeldung May 01, 2018 17:00 bis
Jun 26, 2018 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2500 m

450 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire ESP.jpgMaria González
Veranstalter Abetone Gravity Park
E-Mail info@abetonegravitypark.it
Homepage www.abetonegravitypark.it
Unterkunft

Special Offers

Sonstiges Area Map
Abetone Bikepark Logo
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
2 PAEZ Jeronimo 1998 ARGARG DNS
34 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER DNF
1 3 DICKERSON Bryn FS Funn Factory Racing 1991 NZLNZL 04:50.048
10 12 CZERMAK Wojciech Go Ride Racing Team 1995 POLPOL 05:01.628 00:11.580
11 20 PALAZZARI Davide Scout nukeproof 1995 ITAITA 05:01.732 00:11.684
12 7 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1995 SVKSVK 05:02.217 00:12.169
13 15 KRÁL Antonín cycology 1996 CZECZE 05:02.821 00:12.773
14 10 PETRUCCI Francesco Danilo AB Devinci Italy 1991 ITAITA 05:02.936 00:12.888
15 46 BOUCHEROT Tanguy US CAGNES 1993 FRAFRA 05:03.935 00:13.887
16 25 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER 05:04.720 00:14.672
17 21 LOWE Josh Kona Bikes/Blockhead Energy 1994 GBRGBR 05:05.769 00:15.721
18 17 BERGBY Ole-Herman Sk Rye 1999 NORNOR 05:06.781 00:16.733
19 93 MEDICI Simone Kona Bike Center Cimone 1995 ITAITA 05:07.030 00:16.982
2 14 MOLLOY Harry FS Funn Factory Racing 1991 GBRGBR 04:53.075 00:03.027
20 35 JONEAU David 1989 FRAFRA 05:07.254 00:17.206
21 27 BEGGIN Alan 5.1 bike team 1985 ITAITA 05:08.169 00:18.121
22 31 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com 1993 SWESWE 05:08.515 00:18.467
23 26 BAUER Felix Befly World Team 1994 GERGER 05:10.952 00:20.904
24 28 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER 05:11.150 00:21.102
25 62 BENASSI Diego Abetone gravity team 1992 ITAITA 05:12.079 00:22.031
26 40 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 05:15.805 00:25.757
27 136 PAROZ Junior Speedracing 1994 SUISUI 05:18.171 00:28.123
28 98 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team 1995 GERGER 05:29.135 00:39.087
29 131 SORRENTINO Lorenzo Scout nukeproof 1998 ITAITA 07:28.931 02:38.883
3 1 BARTH Joshua CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING 1995 GERGER 04:56.310 00:06.262
4 9 BERGINC Luka KK ?rn Trn / Blackthorn 1997 SLOSLO 04:56.316 00:06.268
5 8 ROJCEK Adam CTM Racing Team 1998 SVKSVK 04:56.926 00:06.878
6 5 VAUH Miran Blackthorn 1982 SLOSLO 04:57.240 00:07.192
7 4 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team 1994 CZECZE 04:57.429 00:07.381
8 6 SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1994 CZECZE 04:57.732 00:07.684
9 22 RUETSCH Constantin IXS Gravity Union 1997 SUISUI 05:01.392 00:11.344
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins