Ort Winterberg (GER)
Datum May 22, 2015 bis May 22, 2015
Anmeldung Mar 23, 2015 17:00 CET bis
May 19, 2015 23:59 CEST
Strecke

1500 m

200 hm
Startgebühr 40 EUR
Veranstalter Bikepark Winterberg
E-Mail info@ixsdownhillcup.com
Homepage www.dirtmasters-festival.de
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Winterberg_Bikepark
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
SCHRÖTTER Dennis GERGER Youth U17 male
STUTE Amalia TREK-Radscheune Racing GERGER Women
GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
FRANKE Jonas Kingdom Riders GERGER Junior U19 male
BODENSTAB Falk GERGER U15 male/female
MERKELI Marcel Racing Merkeli GERGER Youth U17 male
MERKELI Niklas Racing Merkeli GERGER Junior U19 male
WILLNER Nick FastForward Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
FLOR Jan dx-racing GERGER Youth U17 male
KALBITZ Jannis Hutchinson Thirty7even Junior Racing GERGER U15 male/female
GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Gabelprofi Racing AUTAUT Junior U19 male
GERNS Florian Sunbikers-Gabelprofi Racing AUTAUT U15 male/female
ROTHFUSS Noah GERGER Youth U17 male
BAUMANN Nils REDNIB Racing Team GERGER Youth U17 male
WEGENER Fabian Racing for life GERGER Youth U17 male
THEVIS Fabio RoxyRiders Racingteam GERGER U15 male/female
MÜHLING Jonas LAST NATIONAL TEAM GERGER Junior U19 male
FEJFAR Lara Marie RFC Roßbach GERGER Girls U19/U17
ULLMANN Rene RSC Tretlager Ruhr e.v. GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
HOHMANN Anna annahohmann13@gmail.com GERGER Women
SCHLINKERT-BECHERT Emil Loose Riders Germany Youth Banger GERGER U15 male/female
WEILANDT Patrick PL-Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
HEHNER Philip Team Cycleman.de GERGER Junior U19 male
ROTH Max FrameBreakers GERGER Youth U17 male
OCHS Louis Rad-Club 93 Winnenden GERGER U15 male/female
ENGE Maurice REDNIB Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
BITTNER Jan West Racing GERGER U15 male/female
HARTUNG Linus GERGER Junior U19 male
PETERSEN Cedric GERGER Youth U17 male
SCHWEIZER Noah GERGER Youth U17 male
OTT Lars GabelGummiRaiders GERGER Youth U17 male
FELDER Christian GERGER Youth U17 male
FELDER Jonas Roxyriders Racingteam GERGER Junior U19 male
STÜBER Mike Bikesport Sasbachwalden GERGER Junior U19 male
ROSEMEIER Jonas Team Warsteiner Bikepark GERGER U15 male/female
SCHACHERER Vincent GERGER Youth U17 male
HALL Rainer Downhill-Crew Scöntal GERGER Youth U17 male
SENST Malte Zee Aylienz e.V. - Gravity Team Hagen GERGER Junior U19 male
METSÄRINTA Anton DHT FINFIN U15 male/female
SCHÜTTE Maik GERGER U13 male/female
HÄBERLE Vivienne-Sophie GERGER Girls U19/U17
HAUBRICH Til Ragdoll-Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
HEITMÜLLER Henry soulrider-ev GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
RONNEBURGER Jan GERGER Junior U19 male
BRICKENSTEN Mick Brickenstein Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
WENZEL Nils WestRacing GERGER Junior U19 male
NEWKIRK Anna Team PROJECT USAUSA U15 male/female
REHRMANN Timo GERGER Junior U19 male
VOIGT Tobias Destination Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
KARSCH Jannick GERGER Youth U17 male
PLETSCHER Juliane Fahr Rad im Tal / Soulrider e.v. GERGER Women
SCHAARSCHMIDT Falk BerglNei-Racing GERGER U15 male/female
BARZ Dennis GabelGummiRaiders GERGER Youth U17 male
SEIFERT Jonas GERGER Junior U19 male
PAIRAN Simon GERGER Junior U19 male
BURGARD Fabian Tri-Cycles Wiesbaden GERGER Youth U17 male
PUSTELNIK Leon pl-racing GERGER Youth U17 male
ROTHE Finn RSC Tretlager Ruhr e.v. GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
LEHMANN Hannes GERGER U15 male/female
OCHS Yannik Rad-Club 93 Winnenden GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
MOLLEKER Alexander racing for life GERGER Youth U17 male
KLAUS Janosch teamproject.ch SUISUI U15 male/female
PAUL Daniel Impact-Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
HEBLICH Susanne Nippelspanner GERGER Girls U19/U17
GENUIT Moritz Zee Aylienz e.V.- Gravity Team Hagen GERGER Junior U19 male
MERTENS Yannic bikehooligans GERGER Youth U17 male
LAMMERSEN Henk Jan NEDNED Youth U17 male
DAUS Maximilian Bike Hooligans GERGER Youth U17 male
MENKE Julian FrameBreakers GERGER Youth U17 male
APKING Meik GERGER Junior U19 male
HENDRIKSEN Mirko NEDNED U15 male/female
GEUEKE Leon bikehooligans GERGER Youth U17 male
ROBINIUS Marvin Nippelspanner GERGER Junior U19 male
NEUMANN Nico FrameBreakers GERGER Junior U19 male
RIEPERT Leo 3R-Racing GERGER U13 male/female
SAUPE Tim GERGER Youth U17 male
ROTHE Johannes soulrider-EV GERGER Junior U19 male
STIETZ Sebastian HCS-racing GERGER Youth U17 male
GERARDS Janus bikehooligans GERGER Youth U17 male
POST Robert GERGER Junior U19 male
KOSAK Cederic GERGER U13 male/female
OLEK Kamil MSF Frammersbach GERGER Youth U17 male
BRASCH Adrian D.H.C Racing Team GERGER Junior U19 male
LÜTTENBERG Paula GERGER Girls U19/U17
FUHRMANN Luisa GERGER Women
ZIPPERLE Marvin GERGER Junior U19 male
KADEN Lukas Bike.com GERGER Youth U17 male
PEUCKERT Tillman Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC GERGER Youth U17 male
SIMON Marie Christine Fahr-Rad im Tal GERGER Women
JANTHUR Joel Team Drecksau GERGER Youth U17 male
HESSE Marten Gallow mountain crew GERGER Youth U17 male
BREHM Jakob GERGER U15 male/female
KLIPPER Leon NeumannRacing Team GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
KLIPPER Colin GERGER U13 male/female
BÖHMER Luca GERGER Youth U17 male
WEITZEL Laureen GERGER Girls U19/U17
SKROBSKI Paul Team Warsteiner-Bikepark GERGER Youth U17 male
HECHLER Julian TBE-Racingteam GERGER Junior U19 male
JAHNKE Philipp Forest Jump GERGER Youth U17 male
NICKEL Moritz GERGER Youth U17 male
BRITTEN Felix Gallow mountain crew GERGER Junior U19 male
SCHMITT Patrik GERGER Youth U17 male
RÜHL Jasper WhipyourLife GERGER Junior U19 male
OLEK Wojciech POLPOL Youth U17 male
BÖLTE Tim Bike com GERGER U15 male/female
WEBER Lisa Marie GERGER Women
STROCK Naomi / LUXLUX Women
TAMBA Robin FastRacingGuys GERGER U15 male/female
JOHN Mathias GERGER Junior U19 male
SCHMIDT Ricardo Ortsclub Lüneburg ADAC e.V. GERGER Youth U17 male
GRESNY Carina SaltCityRider GERGER Women
GROßE LEMBECK Linus West Racing GERGER U15 male/female
KÄHLER Leon GERGER Youth U17 male
BEER Florian Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC GERGER Youth U17 male
BAHNER Marvin GERGER Junior U19 male
THIELE Anastasia Bikedevilz GERGER U13 male/female
WEWER Mirco GERGER Junior U19 male
MALO Tim GERGER Youth U17 male
GOTTSCHALK Andreas GERGER Youth U17 male
BECKER Max Fast Racing Team GERGER Youth U17 male
TRYLSKI Sean GERGER Youth U17 male
KÖRNER Colin GERGER U13 male/female
EXNER Tom Rad Art Ilmenau GERGER U15 male/female
STÜNKEL Mathis GERGER Junior U19 male
SEIFERMANN Luca Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.v GERGER U15 male/female
KALBITZ Jessica GERGER Girls U19/U17
MÄRTIN Philipp TV Waldsassen GERGER U15 male/female
BECKERS Nils Soulrider e.V. GERGER U15 male/female
SCHMIDT Johannes GabelGummi Raiders GERGER Youth U17 male
RECHLIN Luca GERGER U15 male/female
FANKHAUSER Marcel Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
NIJHUIS Koen - NEDNED Junior U19 male
VAN GEEST Casper - NEDNED Junior U19 male
TINTEMANN Susanne GERGER Women
GÜRSCH Dennis Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER U13 male/female
LÖWENSTEIN Fabian Ragdoll Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
SEELHÖFER Henrik Fastwoodracing GERGER Junior U19 male
KRING Marius GERGER Youth U17 male
PÜTZ Paul GERGER U13 male/female
GALLE Gianni GERGER Junior U19 male
LANG Jan-Philipp GERGER Junior U19 male
VON HÖRSTEN Dominic GERGER Junior U19 male
COMMERCON Patrick GERGER Junior U19 male
MÜLLER Janik Dirt Stylers GERGER Youth U17 male
EBERT Thanh Promediaroots GERGER Junior U19 male
ALTMANN Roshan GERGER U13 male/female
HÖLL Valentina YT Industries Spielberghaus AUTAUT U15 male/female
BAUDER Tim GERGER Youth U17 male
TOPUZ ISMAIL OGLU Imran Mustafa Racing for life GERGER Junior U19 male
OSTER Till GERGER Youth U17 male
GÖLLER David Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
HOENHORST Paul GERGER Youth U17 male
LINN Lasse Bike Hooligains GERGER Youth U17 male
ESKEN Robin Hagnitz-Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
PFEIFFER Philipp CHAOS-Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
MONSHAUSEN Stefanie GERGER Women
PHILIPP Lion Team Green DH Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
FRANZE Tim GERGER Junior U19 male
POLLKLÄSENER Levin Destination Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
HENES Anton FastRacingGuys GERGER U15 male/female
LAMM Nico GERGER Youth U17 male
BEYER David GERGER U15 male/female
DOESS Alexander Overflow-Racing_Team GERGER Junior U19 male
BUSCH Melvin The Tree Destroyers GERGER Junior U19 male
HAMPL Max Team Bikefabrik GERGER Junior U19 male
SCHNELL Jasmin GERGER Women
JOHANSSON JONES Gustaf Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm SWESWE U13 male/female
JOHANSSON JONES Ottilia Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm SWESWE U15 male/female
HEUCHERT Lino Seven Hills Riders GERGER U13 male/female
KLAASSEN Ike Santa Cruz NEDNED U13 male/female
CLAUß Julian Knolly Grassroots GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
KERSTEN Maximilian GERGER Youth U17 male
BARTELS Sören CobraTeamDE GERGER U13 male/female
FOITZIK Johannes rsv rederberch GERGER U15 male/female
WIBMER Gabriel ALUTECH CYCLES AUTAUT U15 male/female
KNIPSCHILD Tim GERGER U15 male/female
PFAFF Pascal SC Furtwangen GERGER U15 male/female
STOCKMANN Malte Velomanen Oberursel GERGER Youth U17 male
HOINKIS Tom RSV Adler Arnstadt MTB Thüringen GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
KIEHL Benito RaceberryDownhillTeam GERGER Junior U19 male
KRAUS Aaron Dirty Stuff Racing Division GERGER U13 male/female
BORGEAT Aline Cyclone Dh Team SUISUI Women
HARNER Louisa Soulrider Ladies Division GERGER Women
KAYSER Johannes GanjaGuys GERGER Junior U19 male
BERNHARDT Julius mtb-Bieberstein-Langenbieber e.V GERGER Youth U17 male
SCHELLER Niklas MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e.V. GERGER Youth U17 male
USIELSKI Nico ASC 09 Dortmund MTB GERGER Youth U17 male
PETERS Jannick GERGER Youth U17 male
BLASI Naim GERGER U15 male/female
BERGHOFF Dominik GERGER Youth U17 male
WINTER Achim GERGER Junior U19 male
HEIL Tristan MTB-Bieberstein-Langenbieber GERGER Youth U17 male
MÖBIUS Daria Soulrider GERGER Girls U19/U17
GÖWEIL Jonas DieGabelstapler Racing AUTAUT U15 male/female
VELTE Luca GERGER Junior U19 male
RAUH Niklas GERGER Junior U19 male
DUDEK Amones Razed e.V. GERGER Youth U17 male
GROSCH Jan radservice GERGER U15 male/female
LANDGRAF Nils TE-Logistik GERGER U15 male/female
GAßMANN Georg GERGER Youth U17 male
HELFRICH Clemens MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e.V. GERGER Youth U17 male
DOMHÖFER Jan-Hendrik MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e.V. GERGER U15 male/female
GERNS Robert GERGER Youth U17 male
RIEGER Kevin Radhaus Kastner GERGER Junior U19 male
DIPPEL Luca GERGER Junior U19 male
ADAM Bela GERGER U13 male/female
RACH Jan GERGER U13 male/female
HIRSCHMANN Fionn chaos racing GERGER Youth U17 male
BOTTER Devid AUTAUT U15 male/female
BUBECK Jana 1.RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart GERGER Girls U19/U17
LAMSFUSS Aaron GERGER Junior U19 male
CLAUDI Julian Radclub \'93 Winnenden GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
WAGNER Fabian GERGER U15 male/female
FAUSER Jan GERGER Youth U17 male
DRÄGER Fabian MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e.V. GERGER Youth U17 male
MÄRKER Max GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
PROPAIN_Logo_Webseite_2023iXS_2023Maxxis_iXS_2016BMO_2021_blackDirtworksGalfer_Logo_2023