Ort Leogang (AUT)
Datum Sep 18, 2015 bis Sep 20, 2015
Anmeldung Jul 21, 2015 17:00 CEST bis
Sep 15, 2015 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2300 m

480 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire BENSI Piera-Angela
Veranstalter Saalfelden Leogang Event GmbH
E-Mail info@leoganger-bergbahnen.at
Homepage www.bikepark-leogang.com
Unterkunft

Saalfelden Leogang Touristik GmbH

www.saalfelden-leogang.com

reiseservice@saalfelden-leogang.at

Sonstiges Booking Form Team & Expo Area
Leogang_Bikepark
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
HABERSTROH Bernd Ski Club Urach GERGER Pro Masters
KASPER Nico GERGER Elite Men
KLOS Katharina Team Bikedevilz GERGER Elite Women
BUENNEMANN Philipp GERGER Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik Radon Factory Downhill Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
GRUBER Manuel RADON MAGURA FACTORY AUTAUT Elite Men
BEER Nick RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Men
CAPPELLARI Carina RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Women
PEYER Lars RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Men
ROSSE Julien Magmabike SUISUI Elite Men
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
SPONSEL Matthias MTBCG Racing GERGER Elite Men
SNOEREN Floris KonaBenelux NEDNED Elite Men
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUT / NUKEPROOF ITAITA Pro Masters
HÄGELE Johannes Freesmile.de GERGER Elite Men
KURZ Josef Team Freesmile.de GERGER Pro Masters
BLEYER Christian Team Freesmile.de GERGER Pro Masters
STREMPFL Philipp RC Andasbiken AUTAUT Elite Men
NEUBAUER Julian TEAM LAST AUSTRIA ASVÖ IRON RACING AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
HÖLLER Martin BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz AUTAUT Elite Men
VINANTE Luca 3 STARS ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
VALLOTTO Andrea 3Stars ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
MICHELIN Nicola 3 STARS ITAITA Elite Men
REISER Christoph RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. GERGER Elite Men
KELLER Roger SOLID NATIONAL RACING SUISUI Elite Men
TAGLIAPIETRA Camilla 3 stars ITAITA Elite Women
FANKHAUSER Marcel Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
ALBERTI Abramo 3stars ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
NAGELE Florian NAGELE bike sports AUTAUT Pro Masters
LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER Elite Men
CAIS Erik Gienger Carabik Bike team CZECZE Pro Youth U17 male
MAIER Bernhard Wagner DH-Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PICTURES-RACING NEDNED Elite Men
SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
GAMBA Riccardo 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
HLADIS Martin Chalupka Trend Cycles CZECZE Elite Men
GEMENTI Manuel Bikepool ITAITA Elite Men
WEISS Timo GERGER Elite Men
KUNZ Oliver Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site GERGER Pro Masters
SCHEIKL Gernot Gravity Eagles AUTAUT Elite Men
FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUISUI Elite Men
KANIK Sebastian Just 4 Fun GERGER Elite Men
KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENACH GERGER Elite Men
MITTERHAUSER Paul AUTAUT Elite Men
OTTO Robert restaurant-bergrausch@web.de GERGER Elite Men
BALDINGER Leon Bike Zone Team SUISUI Elite Men
KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
REVELLI Loris argentina bike ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
BIANCIOTTO Andrea KORAX LAPIERRE DIRTY TEAM ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
MONZONI Federico Smile Bike ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
MASIERO Giacomo 3 stars ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Jump DH Team ITAITA Pro Youth U17 female
DÜBER Thomas Radmarkt Schumacher GERGER Elite Men
RIHA Jakub cyklošvec CZECZE Elite Men
JONES Chris Cranks n\\\' Chains LUXLUX Elite Men
NEUFFER Marius Alutech Trailforce GERGER Elite Men
ADLER Timotheus Gravity Eagles AUTAUT Elite Men
MILIC Patrick PEDRONI CYCLES RACING TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
MATEJIK Radek RZM RACING CZECZE Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
LÖFFLER Christian dx-racing GERGER Elite Men
GRANDY Silas Nicolai Factory Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
GEORGI Christian - GERGER Elite Men
BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
SUSINI Davide DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
FRANCIOLI Léo FRAFRA Pro Youth U17 male
JAMMERNEGG Walter BC Stoahupfa / Pivot Cycles AUTAUT Pro Masters
DE PRINS Wiebe KRANK BELBEL Elite Men
ENDER Sandro Radsport Frei SUISUI Elite Men
ARZBERGER Christian BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz AUTAUT Elite Men
POPP Maximilian Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
AYDIN Erwin RC ARBÖ Hallein AUTAUT Elite Men
SINN Gregor Ilmenauer Radsport Club GERGER Elite Men
KEMPER Thilo GERGER Elite Men
SCHÄR Mike Stöckli Bike Geroldswil - Zimt SUISUI Elite Men
NEUMÜLLER Eric RC ARBÖ Freistadt AUTAUT Elite Men
PAZDZIORKO Gregoire barracuda company BELBEL Elite Men
FARINA Eleonora MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM ITAITA Elite Women
RUTZ Lea IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Women
ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
KÄLIN Tim SUISUI Elite Men
TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten SUISUI Elite Men
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
TSCHENETT Ramun daPilten.com SUISUI Elite Men
TSCHENETT Sergio daPilten.com SUISUI Elite Men
QUITTSCHALLE Ronny Bayeride GERGER Elite Men
BETTERMANN Laurin OneDirectionRacing GERGER Elite Men
GRUNZE Michael Pro Bike Team GERGER Pro Masters
WIELAND Erich Low Down Division AUTAUT Elite Men
SIMON Nicolas NicoSimon14 / DCTEAMBikes BELBEL Elite Men
PFAFF Michael Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden e GERGER Elite Men
DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad GERGER Elite Men
KAUFMANN Jakob RC Andasbiken AUTAUT Elite Men
GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
SCHAUB Lisa Solid National Racing GERGER Elite Women
JUNGEN Fabio Power-Bike DH Team SUISUI Elite Men
WILHELM Florian Radwelt Michi Knopf Factory Ra AUTAUT Elite Men
BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
WIRNSBERGER Rene SU Bikestore.cc Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
OSTERMANN Philipp Redneck Riders / SU bikestore.cc Team AUTAUT Elite Men
STROHMAYER Stefan Redneck Riders / Sport Gruber AUTAUT Elite Men
BAMBERG Sascha Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill GERGER Pro Masters
MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch SUISUI Elite Men
HARTENSTERN Max MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Men
PIRKER Sebastian vertical racing AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
LETEY Alessandro ASD bike club Sestriere ITAITA Elite Men
LAUBE Marcel BIKE-CORNER SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
ULMSCHNEIDER Till MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
LOCATELLI Francesco scout nukeproof ITAITA Elite Men
EGENBERGER Stefan Bayeride GERGER Elite Men
VAN HATTUM Rens 2-Cycle/ Bt Todtnau NEDNED Pro Junior U19 male
VAN HATTUM Wessel 2-Cycle/ Bt Todtnau NEDNED Pro Youth U17 male
JUNKER Christian ROSE Factory Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
HUBER Thomas Heidenheimer Sportbund GERGER Pro Masters
MANAZZALE Mirko AIROH AXO SANTACRUZ ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
ZELLNER Siegfried Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
KOELLNER Leopold Mountainbiker.at AUTAUT Elite Men
FEJFAR Yannik RFC Rossbach GERGER Elite Men
BAUMGARTNER Felix RC Wals- Siezenheim Gravity GERGER Elite Men
SCHREITER Erik B2BA DH Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI Elite Men
SCHNEEWEISS Mario Downhill BikeTeam Schmuck AUTAUT Elite Men
BRAUD Simon SB Racing FRAFRA Elite Men
FREI Martin Akira-tuning Racing SUISUI Elite Men
FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino PORPOR Elite Men
RAUTERBERG Johannes 1846 HSB/ Bike-O-rado Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
FINK Géraldine Biroma Racing Team SUISUI Elite Women
REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Elite Men
BAUSCHERT Alan SB Racing FRAFRA Pro Youth U17 male
REUSSER Pascal Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
BEUTLER Roger Bike-corner Bergamont SUISUI Pro Masters
HORSMAN Riley AUSAUS Pro Youth U17 male
VÖGELE André Low Down Division AUTAUT Elite Men
EL BOUBSI Amin bike-components GERGER Elite Men
LIVORTI Gionata Airoh-Axo-Santacruz ITAITA Elite Men
MILANI Mario Ancillotti Doganaccia ITAITA Elite Men
PEER Jakob SVR Radstudio Innsbruck AUTAUT Elite Men
WIDMANN Manuel Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
RECH Sebastian Team Mile Multisport AUTAUT Elite Men
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GERGER Elite Men
FAHRNER Nina YT Industries AUTAUT Elite Women
FISCHER Gerald Bike Infektion AUTAUT Pro Masters
ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch GERGER Elite Men
BOLKENIUS Luca GERGER Elite Men
JESCHKE Annika GERGER Elite Women
TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
NIEDERBERGER Noel Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
MARCELLINI Alia Lancio Bike Team asd ITAITA Elite Women
JANSINK Bastiaan scott bike-run downhill team NEDNED Pro Masters
PETTER Dominic Scott Bike-Run Downhill Team AUTAUT Elite Men
BENDER Maximilian Canyon Bicycles GERGER Elite Men
PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport GERGER Elite Men
BERGAMASCO Luca Pedroni cycles racing team ITAITA Elite Men
DREES Lucy Team Aston Hill GBRGBR Elite Women
ALVAREZ Emilio Le Marmotte Loreto ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
EICHINGER Christoph ROYAL Bavarian Woodpacker / Balkanche GERGER Pro Masters
TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
BÖHM Sara GERGER Pro Junior U19 female
FLANKL Maximilian Bike Team Ginner AUTAUT Elite Men
FEICHTINGER Michael RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz AUTAUT Elite Men
WEIDEMANN Mads madsweidemann.com DENDEN Pro Masters
MÜLLER Florian SUISUI Elite Men
AMON Michael URC-SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
KINDLE Niko Wenaweser Racing Team LIELIE Elite Men
FRANSOLET Maxime The Fast Maxime Downhill Team BELBEL Pro Junior U19 male
PELLEGRIN Dominik Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Men
WECHSELBERGER Simone Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Women
TONDIN Dennis MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
CROTTAZ Jérôme CYCLONE DH Team SUISUI Pro Masters
BECKER Markus URC SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
SKAREK Tomas Maloch Racing Team CZECZE Pro Youth U17 male
HORVAT Spela UNI Team SLOSLO Elite Women
TOMASINI Felix Team Mile Multisport AUTAUT Elite Men
RING Matthias morethanbike AUTAUT Elite Men
INNERHOFER Thomas Bike-Club Neumarkt Dh ITAITA Elite Men
LONCAR Tomislav Klub koturasa Jastrebarsko CROCRO Pro Masters
GAVA Andrea Ar6 ITAITA Elite Men
MARCINA Peter Lapierre-CMS SVKSVK Elite Men
ZBIKOWSKI Jakub ABC- ArekBikeCamp POLPOL Pro Youth U17 male
BRIEM Fritz Offroad Zentrale GERGER Elite Men
HEISS Thomas LietzSportRacing AUTAUT Elite Men
SEEL Jakob Gravity Eagles AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
FEYERABEND Simone Pink Gravity SUISUI Elite Women
DREßLER Julian Ruhrpott Racing 45 & Rad and Fuck Mafia GERGER Elite Men
MIGLIORINI Beatrice FRM Young Team ITAITA Pro Youth U17 female
MAURER Simon RadSport Hügelland GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
HUNGER Nico Ruegger Bike-Sport GERGER Pro Masters
SGRAZZUTTI Loïc Goodman Cycles FRAFRA Elite Men
DREXLER Tim --- GERGER Elite Men
WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
KLEE Felix team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
MAYRHOFER Raffael AUTAUT Elite Men
ZANKL Sebastian GERGER Elite Men
BRUNNER Johann B2BA DH Team GERGER Elite Men
WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
RICHTER Maurice R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
LEHMANN Janis aendus-bike-gallery.ch SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
EßRICH Philipp Hegau MTB Club Singen GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
CHRIST Jan HMC-Singen GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
BRIQUEZ Cyril Cran Gevrier VTT FRAFRA Elite Men
FOLVARCNÝ Petr Elitebikes One Energy Racing T CZECZE Pro Youth U17 male
MICHAELER Rene Bikepool ITAITA Elite Men
BARATTINI Davide Promosport Racing ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
ZANELLA Mauro flower bike ITAITA Elite Men
POZZALLO Angelo Cranks n\\\' Chains ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
HIS Pacôme FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
TAUTORAT Per Reichmann Engineering - R & D GERGER Elite Men
WIDMANN Veronika Bike Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Women
CHAPMAN Jack Devinci/O\'neal/Flow Style GBRGBR Elite Men
PARFITT Joe wideopenmag.co.uk GBRGBR Pro Youth U17 male
BICHLER Hannes MTB Club MS-Racing AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
WOLBANK Leon ALTIS the bike team AUTAUT Elite Men
STIPPLER Tom SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
RIBARICH Moritz Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
KOLB Andreas Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
HABJAN Matic Energijateam.com SLOSLO Elite Men
ZINGERLE Nicolas ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
COUGOUREUX Sylvain LES GETS BIKE PARK FRAFRA Pro Youth U17 male
HORVAT Eva Spank Racing Team SLOSLO Elite Women
HORVAT Miha Spank, A-Team, Specialized bik SLOSLO Elite Men
RUETSCH Constantin aendus-bike-gallery.ch SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
BOND Alex Ti springs.com/mountainbikeking/j-tech GBRGBR Elite Men
GIUBILATO Federico Reunion DH Team ITAITA Pro Masters
COUGOUREUX Benoit LES GETS BIKE PARK FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
JOBST Marko Pfadlinig / Tretmühle Radebeul GERGER Pro Masters
BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Masters
TAVERNINI Matthias bikepool.it ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
HORNER Eric bike-horner AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
HORNER Peter bike-horner AUTAUT Pro Masters
CONTAL Alexandre Pjpc FRAFRA Elite Men
AMAR Lois pjpc FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
COMBE Valentin PJPC FRAFRA Elite Men
GOBERT Alexandre PJPC FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
TEXIER Benoit FRAFRA Pro Masters
LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes FroPro POLPOL Elite Men
SAUER Julius Soulrider GERGER Elite Men
ANTIC Borna KKJ · Klub koturasa Jastrebars CROCRO Pro Junior U19 male
HEINE Felix MRC YoungGuns GERGER Elite Men
BORTOT Daniel Reunion DH team ITAITA Elite Men
MARTELLO Marco Reunion Dh Team ITAITA Pro Masters
MENDOZA Eno Mendoza Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
PODBRECNIK Philipp Bikeclub Giant Stattegg AUTAUT Pro Masters
MAIO Jeremias ARGENTEAM ARGARG Elite Men
LAIMER Julian AUTAUT Elite Men
VACCARINI Lionel Gerardo ARGENTEAM ARGARG Pro Masters
RICCA Valentin ARGENTEAM ARGARG Pro Youth U17 male
KOVAC Vid Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Men
DOMEŃO Boris Commencal andorra ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
FUNDER Peter Union Verticalracing Kärnten AUTAUT Elite Men
HUTH Susanne GERGER Elite Women
CLAUDI Julian RC \\\'93 Winnenden GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
PELE Yannis US Cagnes FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
SEEWALD Pablo Radsport Frei Gmbh ARGARG Elite Men
SIMUNAC Luka AAA concept team CROCRO Pro Junior U19 male
RÜBESAM Sandra Rose Factory Racing GERGER Elite Women
LANGER Moritz Stuttgarter Härte GERGER Elite Men
SANCHEZ Camilo COLCOL Elite Men
FREY Friederich - GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
CARBILLET Thomas The edge ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
LONCSEK Michael NAGELE bike sports AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
PINGITZER Peter Redneck Riders MTB V AUTAUT Elite Men
WEBER Simon MRC YoungGuns GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
NEUKIRCHEN Patrick MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Masters
GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing RSARSA Elite Men
STEVENS Luke CANCAN Elite Men
DAXBACHER Markus Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
ARBELLAY Vincent CYCLONE DH Team SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
DELBOS Nathan FRAFRA Pro Youth U17 male
TEXTOR Christian Team Bulls powered by Mountainbikerider-Magazine GERGER Elite Men
MASTERS Wyn Team Bulls powered by Mountainbikerider-Magazine NZLNZL Elite Men
LEBL Martin CTM Racing Team CZECZE Elite Men
ZEMAN Filip CTM Racing Team SVKSVK Pro Junior U19 male
JUSTINO Louis Us Cagnes VTT FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
JUSTINO Marius Us Cagnes VTT FRAFRA Pro Youth U17 male
KULIKE Florian RonnyRacing GERGER Elite Men
LISCHKA David RCG Weissenburg GERGER Pro Masters
REHWALD Jochen RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Pro Masters
SEIFERT Ronny Ghost Riot Team GERGER Pro Masters
PFEIL Max Solid National Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
VAUH Miran Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Men
HRASTNIK Monika Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Women
JAROSCH Philipp RSG Olympiapark München GERGER Pro Masters
KIENZLER Stefan Vogts Bike n Ride Racing/SC Urach GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
COULANGES Benoit ROC VTT Oz-En-Oisans FRAFRA Elite Men
SORRENTINO Lorenzo ancillotti doganaccia - ITALY ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
GEOFFREY Buisan MTB Les Angles FRAFRA Elite Men
BARTOVA Jana RRP Ghost CZECZE Elite Women
VÖGELE Daniel NAGELE bike sports AUTAUT Elite Men
VORRABER Andreas Rc tri run arbö weiz AUTAUT Pro Masters
FINETTO Nicolò a.s.d. reunion dh team ITAITA Elite Men
HENZI Luca Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Men
ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Men
MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT Elite Men
BOUVET Jacques Team Bulls powered by Mountainbikerider-Magazine GERGER Elite Men
STEINER Julian GERGER Elite Men
MANNO Matteo SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker AUTAUT Elite Men
TRUMMER David RRP Ghost AUTAUT Elite Men
HENNIG Bernhard SU Bikestore.cc Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
STENCEL Rostislav Elitebikes One energy CZECZE Pro Masters
KRÜGER Felix MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy ITAITA Elite Men
HÄRNSTRÖM Oscar EXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL SWESWE Elite Men
PARTELL Sandro Bike Junkies Tyrol AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER Elite Men
DICKERSON Bryn TEAM Racing DUDES NZLNZL Elite Men
HOMMEL Sascha ProBike Team Schöneck GERGER Elite Men
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO