Ort Winterberg (GER)
Datum May 13, 2016 bis May 15, 2016
Anmeldung Mar 15, 2016 17:00 bis
May 10, 2016 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

1500 m

200 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire GBRSIMPSON Neil
Veranstalter Bikepark Winterberg
E-Mail info@ixsdownhillcup.com
Homepage www.dirtmasters-festival.de
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Winterberg_BikeparkWinterberg_MTBRiderDirt Masters Logo
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
SIMON Enrico GERGER Open Men
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
DONOVAN Robert Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
SCHEM Patrick GERGER Open Men
BACHSTEIN Dennis Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V GERGER Elite Men
JAKOB Niklas GERGER Open Men
KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENACH GERGER Open Men
KLASEN Nils Amok Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
GÜLDNER Stefan Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
DRANSFELD Nils Reuber Bike Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
SCHEDL Florian Bikepark Lenggries GERGER Open Masters
COLBACH Christian Soulrider e.V/ L.C.Tetange LUXLUX Pro Masters
BEYRODT Daniel Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
NELLEN Lukas Team Jollify GERGER Elite Men
BIELERT Sören Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
AICHINGER Sebastian GERGER Open Masters
KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing/Rsg Lohne-Vechta GERGER Pro Masters
KRAUSE Alex Team: Mile Multisport, Verein: TSV Wetterburg GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HEß Tobias GERGER Open Masters
THOMAS Yannik Mountainbike Rider Magazine GERGER Elite Men
STROCK Naomi Soulrider Ladies Division LUXLUX Open Women
BELTZ Silvio Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. GERGER Open Masters
CUNNINGHAM Philip GERGER Elite Men
BANDLOW Pierre GERGER Open Masters
KRENZ Adrian GERGER Open Men
WERTH Tobias GERGER Open Masters
HENNIG Jan Thrillspeed Downhill Racing GERGER Open Masters
ELLWART Ulrich Downhill Berlin e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
OTTO Robert BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach GERGER Open Men
BEER Robert ERTS Racing Team GERGER Open Men
KLITSCHER Tom GERGER Elite Men
WEICHE Angela GERGER Open Women
KRUSE Lisa SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Women
WALDECK Martin Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
MERKSCHIEN Sascha GERGER Open Masters
KUTTENKEULER Tom Specialized Nürnberg Concept Store Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
BRANDSTETTER Philipp Tonto-Racing GERGER Open Men
HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GERGER Elite Men
KRÄMER Nicholas Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
FERMOR Jo GERGER Open Men
ECK Felix IK-PivotCyclesGermany GERGER Elite Men
SNOEREN Floris IK-PivotCyclesGermany NEDNED Elite Men
WALTER Dominik Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasbachwalden GERGER Open Masters
FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Elite Men
SCHMIEL Philipp Thrillspeed Downhill Racing GERGER Open Masters
GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team GERGER Elite Men
MERKELI Marcel SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
MERKELI Niklas SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
STÖHR Katrin TV Dorf-Erbach GERGER Open Women
KOCZIAN Sven-Holger Race & Style Woinem GERGER Pro Masters
HUSCHINA Harry HCS - Racing MTB-Club Offenburg GERGER Pro Masters
MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team GERGER Open Men
DOBNIK Tim KT Racing GERGER Open Masters
DOBNIK Mario KT-Racing GERGER Open Masters
BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Masters
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design Racing GERGER Elite Men
BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PivotCyclesGermany NEDNED Elite Men
SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
FREY Marcell - GERGER Elite Men
WERRES Florian IK-Pivot Cycles Germany GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
LANGE Jannick IK-PivotCyclesGermany GERGER Elite Men
ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
HÖPFNER Eric RSV Adler Arnstadt GERGER Open Men
SCHIFFMACHER Ronald Animalsleader ARGARG Elite Men
WILLNER Nick FastForward Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
SALAMANSKI Willi GERGER Youth U17 male
MÜNCH Florian Sportlerei Racing GERGER Open Masters
PFEILSCHMIDT Dino BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz GERGER Open Masters
GLÖCKNER Thomas Glöckner-Motorsport GERGER Pro Masters
LAMMERSEN Simon Mile Multisport GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HOPP Mika Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Nürnberg Concept Store Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
SEITZ Lucca Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg GERGER Elite Men
ABBOU Frédéric Race and Style Woinem FRAFRA Pro Masters
ABBOU Jannik Sports Nut DH Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KEIL Johannes MSC Weschnitzal GERGER Open Men
KLOSOWSKI Adam GERGER Open Masters
BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing GERGER Elite Men
TINTEMANN Susanne Soulrider Ladies Division GERGER Open Women
VAN WISSEN Janek / LUXLUX Open Men
POTHENICK Paul GERGER Open Men
DEFFKE Jacob Ruhrpott Racing 45 GERGER Elite Men
PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
AUTH Michael FastForward Racing GERGER Elite Men
USBECK Frederik GERGER Open Men
HALLMANNS Moritz Norco Offroad Racing Germany GERGER Elite Men
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GERGER Elite Men
ROMBACH Lukas bc-FLATOUT GERGER Elite Men
CHARLIER Benedikt bc-FLATOUT GERGER Pro Masters
SCHLIFSKE Gino bc-FLATOUT GERGER Elite Men
EL BOUBSI Amin bc-FLATOUT GERGER Elite Men
KUHLGEMEYER Philipp Teuto-Radical-Racing GERGER Open Men
SCHERER Yannick Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
JORDAN Maximilian Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
HAWIGHORST Werner Teuto-Radical-Racing GERGER Open Masters
KNAB Lennart Race and Style-Woinem GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
STÖHR Malte GERGER Elite Men
KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
KLAUSMANN Marcus NOX Cycles Team GERGER Elite Men
KLEHR Pascal GERGER Open Men
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
LUDWIG Daniel IK-PivotCyclesGermany GERGER Elite Men
KUCHELMEISTER Tobias NO Team GERGER Open Masters
LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GERGER Elite Men
HEITMANN Hendrick GERGER Elite Men
SCHUMPP Florian Dudstuff Factory Team GERGER Open Masters
KÜRBIS Robin Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
METZNER Marius GERGER Elite Men
EBERT Marcel Gravity Factory GERGER Open Masters
BECKSCHULZE Kevin GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
STOCKMANN Malte Mountain Sports Oberursel GERGER Youth U17 male
KNOOP Wolfgang Dirt Stylers GERGER Pro Masters
LAIER Matthias BikeFlyHigh GERGER Open Men
FLOR Jan SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
HOFFMANN Nina ERTS Racing Team GERGER Elite Women
RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
RÜST David GERGER Open Men
PYROWICZ Jan DIMB e.V. GERGER Elite Men
ROLLINGER Bert MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Open Men
BERGHOFF Dominik Sturmvogel Bonn GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
MATSCHEK Jonas BPP EvoDrinks Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
MÄRKER Max BPP EVODRINKS Racing Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
ZAREMBA Norman Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Pro Masters
WROBEL Lucas Team-Jollify GERGER Open Men
URBAN Jana GERGER Open Women
DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox Factory GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
SIMON Björn AMOK RACING GERGER Elite Men
MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders GERGER Open Men
BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon, Maxxis, Kore, Adidas Eyewear, GERGER Elite Men
WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz DefyGravity GERGER Elite Men
STUSSIG Ulli hillbilly racing GERGER Open Masters
BRÜNNER Marc GERGER Open Men
HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz GERGER Elite Men
REESE Maximilian Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 GERGER Open Men
VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
GESSE Markus Ruhrpott-Racing Team45 GERGER Open Masters
JOST Dominik Norco Offroad Racing Germany GERGER Elite Men
LEICHT Benjamin ChaosBiker GERGER Open Men
REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Elite Men
VIER Eric Bodenkunde Racing Team GERGER Open Men
REINHOLD Cedric GERGER Open Men
VAN DER HEIDE Mauro NEDNED Pro Junior U19 male
BUBENITSCHEK Lucas Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
MÜLLER Dávid Radmarkt Schumacher GERGER Open Men
VAN DRIESSCHE Christoff FSC Team BELBEL Open Masters
HORST Marcus Triple M Downhill Team GERGER Open Masters
NÖLDNER Lars Team Rusack GERGER Open Men
MEIER Sören GERGER Open Men
WAGNER Henning GERGER Open Men
MÄCHTEL Henrico GERGER Open Men
SCHROTH Mathias Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters
PALUMBO Jan RV Blitz Spich GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
BENTLAGE Niklas DT SWISS DEUTSCHLAND GERGER Open Men
WOLTER Kevin Flachland Nord Racing Team GERGER Open Men
KLOSE Fabius BikeFlyHigh GERGER Junior U19 male
SCHNEIDER Andrej Freeride All Year Crew Est.2012 GERGER Open Men
KAUFMANN Marvin GERGER Open Men
TOETERS Jeroen Maxxis NEDNED Open Men
SONNTAG Marvin ESG - Fleshair GERGER Open Men
STAUDTE Tim GERGER Open Men
MELAMBIOTIS Lukas RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. GERGER Open Men
GÜNTHER Martin Team Pudding GERGER Open Men
ISECKE Christoph GERGER Open Men
MONSHAUSEN Stefanie Steil Bergab e.V. GERGER Open Women
BIERNOTH Michael Ghetto Racing Team GERGER Open Masters
BACHMANN Kay Hupen statt Klingeln GERGER Open Men
HALL David BMG USAUSA Junior U19 male
JUNKER Eric IK-PivotCyclesGermany GERGER Elite Men
SCHMIDT Alexander ease supply GERGER Junior U19 male
FELLMANN Christian IBC DIMB Racingteam / Gravity Freakz NRW GERGER Junior U19 male
HEHNER Philip DH Race Factory GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
STEINER Alexander GERGER Open Men
METZGER Philipp GERGER Open Men
OP DE BEECK Roos Team Fietsshop Uitgeest BELBEL Elite Women
CROOS MORAES Philip GERGER Open Men
THEISEN Alex Laufrad Racingteam GERGER Open Men
PFROMM Niklas Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
TRYLSKI Sean GERGER Junior U19 male
KNOTTE Kaya Finn GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
ROGGENBUCK Oliver GERGER Open Masters
GEROLD Marc GERGER Junior U19 male
WIENECKE Adrian Salt City Rider Lüneburg GERGER Elite Men
SAMES Kevin Hart-Gas Racing GERGER Open Men
WOLFF Luc-Robin Yo-Trail Raceteam GERGER Youth U17 male
HOLLMANN Joe - Henry GERGER Open Men
FEYSER Jan Ronny-Racing GERGER Elite Men
MAUERSBERGER Dion GERGER Open Men
GRÖGER Jonas GERGER Open Men
HAAS Marcel GERGER Junior U19 male
OTTO Jonas GERGER Open Men
ULMSCHNEIDER Till MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
LIMANOWSKI Jakub GERGER Pro Masters
DOLGOS Robin FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
GEWEHR Sascha Team Radsport Gewehr RSV Daadetal GERGER Open Masters
NICKEL Alexander Team Rusack GERGER Open Men
WALK Christof MSF-Frammersbach GERGER Open Men
RUSCHINCIK Yanick Manfred Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Men
BECHTOLD Raphael GERGER Open Masters
KRELL Jonas Radmarkt Schumacher Köln GERGER Open Men
RAAB Dylan Maik Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
WALDMANN Tobias Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext GERGER Open Men
ZIMMERMANN Arndt FRIT-Racing Team / IBC Dimb Racing Team GERGER Open Men
LÖFFLER Christian GERGER Elite Men
ANDRETZKE Paul GERGER Youth U17 male
GUZINSKI Dominik GERGER Junior U19 male
KLEINE Joan Velox Offroadgirls Berlin (Velox Offroad Berlin e.V.) GERGER Open Women
PELIKAN Marvin Dudestuff Factory Team GERGER Open Men
MERGENTHAL Maren GERGER Open Women
EVERTZ Tim Team Cycleman.de GERGER Open Men
DIECKMANN Jan Kronen Export 1990 e.V. GERGER Open Men
HEISE Philipp LAST NATIONAL TEAM GERGER Open Men
HAPPEL Steffen GERGER Open Men
BALTES Jean-Pierre DH Reloaded GERGER Open Men
SCHMITT Tobias GERGER Open Men
HEMELSOEN Jelle Loose Riders BELBEL Pro Masters
SCHÄFER Rene Hart-Gas Racing GERGER Open Men
HEINICKE Nils Team: / ;Verein:TSV Wetterburg GERGER Open Men
OTT Lars GabelGummis GERGER Junior U19 male
GRANEL Benedict Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
WEBER Lukas GERGER Open Men
SCHAFFERHANS Tobias Hupen statt Klingeln GERGER Open Men
EHMKE Manuel Team REDNIB GERGER Junior U19 male
LÜHRS Alexander Flachland Nord Racing Team GERGER Open Men
BARZ Dennis GERGER Junior U19 male
LANGRZIK Fabian GERGER Open Men
STARR Tijn Gravity Freaks NRW GERGER Open Masters
LUNNEBACH Niklas GERGER Open Men
GRUCHOW Martin Ghetto Racing Team GERGER Open Men
STITZ Martin Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters
REUSSER Pascal RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
SMOLARCZYK Christian GERGER Open Men
WAGEMANN Max Nordeifel-Gravity GERGER Elite Men
DUTSCHMANN Erik GERGER Open Men
DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
VOSMAN Bart NEDNED Open Men
SCHÜTTLER Torben Riot-Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
DOLS Sönke Salt City Rider Lüneburg GERGER Open Men
GIEBELER André Team AG Racing GERGER Open Masters
CHAPMAN Jack Flow Style, Solid-Reverse, O\'neal GBRGBR Elite Men
CHAVEZ TORRES Diego Seven hills crew GERGER Open Men
SACHSE Julius GERGER Open Men
LEONHARDT Konstantin GERGER Open Men
SCHROTH Alexander Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Men
BADER Benjamin GERGER Open Masters
FISCHBACH Johannes RADON MAGURA FACTORY GERGER Elite Men
UNBEHAUN Kevin ERTS Racing Team GERGER Open Men
BARKOW Michael Force Racing / RSC Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. GERGER Open Masters
POHLMANN Felix GERGER Open Men
SCHULTE Leon GERGER Junior U19 male
SCHREIBER Rico Bodenkunde Racing Team GERGER Open Men
SCHWARZMUELLER Andre GERGER Open Masters
GRULICH Daniel Tonto-Racing GERGER Open Men
NASS Joseph Laufrad Racing Team GERGER Junior U19 male
SALAMANN Lucas BTS-Racing GERGER Open Men
BÜRGER Nik Salt City Rider Lüneburg GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
LUNG Joël GERGER Junior U19 male
RUDOLPH Marco Bike Area Cologne GERGER Open Men
HEIER Karl Bodenkunde Racing Team GERGER Open Men
BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean AMOK Racing GERGER Elite Men
SACHSE Lucas Laufrad Racing Team GERGER Open Men
HANIKEL Eduard Salt City Rider Lüneburg GERGER Pro Masters
WOLTER Tobias Flachland Nord Racing Team GERGER Open Men
HINTZ Christian Gravity Freaks NRW GERGER Open Masters
EDELMANN Timo Caos Racing GERGER Elite Men
LÜCKE Constantin Soulrider e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
STENGEL Benedikt Trek Radscheune Racing GERGER Open Men
KÖNIG Merlin GERGER Open Men
BECKER Max VfB Polch GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HERBRECHTER Gabriel GBRGBR Junior U19 male
HUNE Philipp GERGER Open Men
BRÖER Florian GERGER Open Masters
DEFORCE Eliot Bikenation downhill team BELBEL Open Men
RUNGE Joshua GERGER Open Men
LAUBSCHER Timo SB-Racing GERGER Pro Masters
RUTZ Max GERGER Open Men
BURBAUM Anton SG Neukirchen-Vluyn GERGER Junior U19 male
MOELDERS Robin GERGER Pro Masters
STEINBACH Patrick RaceWorx/TheMotoCrew GERGER Open Men
ULLMANN Rene´ Zee Aylienz GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
LAMPEN Antti pole bicycles FINFIN Elite Men
FRITZ Alexander SC Korb Radsport GERGER Elite Men
VERHOEVEN Mauritz-Jakob GERGER Open Men
MERTINS Philipp Team REDNIB GERGER Open Men
ALBAN Sven Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach GERGER Open Masters
BEKKENUTTE Boycke Mantel equipe NEDNED Open Men
KLINGER Maximilian Chain Gang GERGER Open Men
STERNEMANN Sebastian FRC Herten GERGER Elite Men
ALGRA Timon Alco racing GERGER Junior U19 male
JESSE Ben GERGER Open Men
SEELHÖFER Henrik Fastwoodracing GERGER Junior U19 male
LEPPER John - GERGER Open Men
LINKE Martin Steroos Freestyle-Art GERGER Open Men
POGGEL Jan GERGER Open Men
SARTOR Timo Rad & Fuck Mafia GERGER Open Men
HERZOG Johannes GERGER Open Men
LOTZ Eric RV Germania Hungen GERGER Junior U19 male
LUMME Marco Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Men
HANSEN Luke GERGER Open Men
SIERING Daniel Yotrail Raceteam GERGER Youth U17 male
SCHÄFER Pasqual GERGER Open Masters
DE PRINS Wiebe KRANK BELBEL Elite Men
SUNGEN Roman EsNos Racing Team GERGER Junior U19 male
DOERING Stephanie GERGER Open Women
STEIGERWALD Jan MSF Frammersbach GERGER Junior U19 male
LAUBENTHAL Philipp ChainRace team GERGER Open Men
KETTLER Ole GERGER Open Men
MÜLLER Adrian Arthur GERGER Junior U19 male
STUHLEMMER Judith Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER Elite Women
NAUJOKS Thorben GERGER Open Men
LÜTTWITZ Leon Bikestation Letmathe GERGER Junior U19 male
BIRKNER Andreas Sick&Fast GERGER Open Masters
SCHNEIDER Luca Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Open Men
PROESTEL Peter dirtstylers e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
BOLZE Nils BS RACING TEAM GERGER Junior U19 male
PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team GERGER Elite Men
MEIER Lukas Ratisbon Racing GERGER Elite Men
KALBITZ Jessica Bergrausch Racing Downhill Team GERGER Open Women
WAGNER Daniel Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Open Men
FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasba GERGER Elite Men
KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER Elite Men
KOSCHACK Martin GERGER Open Masters
LOCH Christopher GERGER Junior U19 male
WITTE Nils Bike Buddy GERGER Junior U19 male
VAN HOYWEGHEN Stijn LOOSE RIDERS BELBEL Elite Men
JUNG Moritz Lukas GERGER Elite Men
MONEKE Thiemo Moneke GERGER Open Men
EBRAHIMI Koopal Thrillspeed DHR GERGER Open Masters
GEISLER Jens BERG-AB-RACING GERGER Open Men
HEGGEN Henning GERGER Open Men
FRIEDEL Tobias MSF Frammersbach GERGER Open Men
MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
DENK Ole GERGER Junior U19 male
HAUSER Tim GERGER Open Men
SCHINDLER Michael Team Pudding GERGER Open Men
KULINNA Martin Team Complot Racing GERGER Open Men
THEMELIS Jannis ChainRace Team GERGER Open Men
FALLENBUECHEL Mark Chain Gang GERGER Open Men
BARTH Yannic RSV Bike-Riders Remchingen GERGER Junior U19 male
KROSCHINSKI Jan Team Jollify Racing GERGER Open Men
SIEBERTZ Markus Dirtstylers e.V. GERGER Elite Men
PLEGNIERE Paul Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Open Men
RICHTER Maurice R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
VAN DER HEIDE Marin NEDNED Elite Men
KRAMER Felix Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Men
KUHNEN Jason Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER Open Men
LIEBERT Suzann GERGER Open Women
WITTMERS Oliver HCS-Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
HEIDINGSFELDER Max ease supply GERGER Open Men
KRÖLLER Niklas GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KRAMPE Florian GERGER Youth U17 male
FRITSCHE Johannes Racing_Company GERGER Junior U19 male
WALTNER Alva GERGER Open Women
VOM BOVERT Micha Destination Racing GERGER Open Men
SEIFERMANN Luca Bikesport Sasbachwalden GERGER Youth U17 male
FANKHAUSER Marcel Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
BETHKE Markus Sascha Bike Area Cologne GERGER Open Masters
KONSEK Alexander AMOK RACING / KSV Baunatal GERGER Elite Men
BAMBERG Sascha Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill GERGER Pro Masters
WINKELS Matthias Force Racing GERGER Open Men
STEINER Julian Solid National Racing GERGER Elite Men
BENDER Dominic Hangover Racing GERGER Open Men
KRÜGER Felix MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
KOKKONEN Leo Pole Bicycles FINFIN Pro Masters
SCHMIDT Luca GERGER Junior U19 male
KRITZLER Jan GERGER Open Men
GRÜTZNER Carl Fahrradhaus Daute Downhill Tea GERGER Open Men
WELLBRINK Björn Team Wurzelbehandlung GERGER Open Masters
SCHMITT Patrik NO Name Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
WEBER Simon MRC YoungGuns GERGER Elite Men
KLOPFLEISCH Pia Isabella 14th Division GERGER Elite Women
ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden GERGER Elite Men
SCHMITZ Mark Sick&Fast GERGER Open Masters
WINTHER Emil DENDEN Youth U17 male
WAGNER Fabian GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
SCHMAL Florian GERGER Open Men
FRÖHLICH Benno AMOK RACING GERGER Open Men
NEUPERT Hannes Bikesport Sasbachwalden GERGER Youth U17 male
SCHACHTEBECK Renè Team Pudding GERGER Open Men
MEEMS Margreet Mikey\'s Downhill & Enduro team NEDNED Open Women
SUDHOFF Sanny Louis BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach GERGER Elite Men
SCHAUB Lisa Solid National Racing GERGER Elite Women
NIESIG Laurids Madac-Factory-Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
FALK Michael GERGER Open Men
CASPARI Felix FRAFRA Youth U17 male
RÜCKEWOLD Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
LUMMER Alex RHMY GERGER Open Men
LAUBE Julian TVH EsNos Racing Team GERGER Open Men
KREUTZER Thomas Team Pudding GERGER Open Men
FUNKE Anja Team AG Racing GERGER Open Women
STRASSER Benny RADON MAGURA FACTORY GERGER Elite Men
SCHMIDT Robin GERGER Open Men
BLOTZ Alan GERGER Open Masters
GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
ERZ Stefan GERGER Open Men
PAPE Max AMOK RACING GERGER Elite Men
VAN HATTUM Rens 2-Cycle NEDNED Elite Men
BEER Nick RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Men
TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
KOCH Alexander Destination Racing GERGER Open Men
NEUKIRCHEN Patrick MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Masters
STEPHAN Daniel GERGER Open Men
SCARMATO Nazzareno WWW.MAXXISTIRES.DE GERGER Open Masters
GUMIN Peer GERGER Elite Men
BECHTHOLD Jonas HardGasRaceing GERGER Open Men
HOINKIS Tom RSV Adler Arnstadt MTB Thüringen GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
GROTH Marcel Erts Racing Team GERGER Junior U19 male
HEY Bennet Laufrad Racing Team GERGER Junior U19 male
HARTINGER Christoph Dirtstylers e.V. GERGER Elite Men
BORNTRÄGER Dirk Proton Racing Team GERGER Open Men
SPRENGER Dennis GERGER Open Men
BARSUHN Steffen Sierra Bravo Mountainbiking GERGER Open Men
CAPPELLARI Carina RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Women
BONTENBAL Ivo . NEDNED Open Men
BERTLING Andre WaldSchleichär GERGER Open Masters
REISS Philipp Sick & fast GERGER Open Masters
SCHÖNDORF Leon GERGER Junior U19 male
BÖHM Sven Polygon Racing Unit Germany GERGER Elite Men
PFEIL Max Solid National Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
BREEDEN Joe Solid-Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Pro Junior U19 male
BRAUN Maximilian GERGER Open Men
SCHNELL Georg Compression Racing Team GERGER Youth U17 male
LAU Patrick FRiT-Racing Team GERGER Open Men
WALDMANN Marcel IXS gravityunion.ch SUISUI Pro Masters
SCHNEIDER Marvin GERGER Open Men
LOTZ Andreas GERGER Open Masters
WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
LOWE Josh Solid Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
FIGARET Faustin RADON MAGURA FACTORY FRAFRA Elite Men
WEHRMEISTER Paul GERGER Youth U17 male
HASSFELD Joel Sc Korb GERGER Junior U19 male
GROSS Samuel 2-Cycle GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
MASCHKE David Dirtstylers GERGER Open Masters
KOSTER Wiljan NEDNED Open Men
NIEDERBERGER Noel Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
PEYER Lars RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Men
SEUS Michael ChioChipsracingTeam GERGER Junior U19 male
PFEIFFER Sven Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER Pro Masters
TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports GERGER Open Men
DE PRINS Ward Loose Riders Belgium / Bike The World Belgium BELBEL Pro Junior U19 male
ERICH-REINEKE Tim EGO-SPORT Racing GERGER Open Men
MAINBERGER Julian GERGER Open Men
BONTENBAL Raymon NEDNED Open Men
BOUVET Jacques MRC Young Guns GERGER Elite Men
BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
RIBARICH Moritz Swiss Downhill Syndicate AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
PAPENFORT Jannik Liquid-Life GERGER Open Men
WINTHER Lasse DENDEN Elite Men
ROHLOFF Christian cycleman.de GERGER Pro Masters
CONNELL Joseph Solid Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
MÜLLER Maurice Radsport Freunde Borken e.V. GERGER Open Men
JUNKER Norman BikeBauer Racing Team GERGER Open Masters
LITZ Lukas Liteville/ Syntace Enduro GERGER Elite Men
WEWER Mirco NO Name Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
CHRISTIAN Sven GERGER Youth U17 male
SCHMIDT Felix AMOK RACING GERGER Elite Men
STOLZ Till Herobikes GERGER Junior U19 male
RÖDL Torsten Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER Pro Masters
DREXLER Tim --- GERGER Elite Men
THOMAS Andre ESG-RADSPORT GERGER Open Men
HARTENSTERN Max MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HELLWEG Carl GERGER Open Men
BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob DENDEN Elite Men
TRÜTZSCHLER Karl - GERGER Elite Men
BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Elite Men
FUHRMANN Oliver SelmaStar.de GERGER Pro Masters
MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany GERGER Elite Men
TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
BRUCKAUF Melanie BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz GERGER Open Women
GROSSMAN Noah 2 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau GERGER Pro Masters
SCHNEIDER Martin Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Pro Masters
LEHMANN Hannes B2BA Gravity Team GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany GERGER Elite Men
LETH Frederik Bikester.com DENDEN Elite Men
ROHRMOSER Valentin Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
KOLB Andreas Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
BAST Markus BikeMeister Racing GERGER Pro Masters
RUTZ Lea IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Women
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
OECHSNER Paul Tobsens World Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
HAFNER Matthias Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Elite Men
FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen GERGER Elite Women
JESCHKE Annika BH BIKES Factory Team GERGER Elite Women
HEINE Felix Team InFocus GERGER Elite Men
HIRZBRUCH Heiko West East Bike School GERGER Pro Masters
BRUNNER Johann Loose Riders Germany Gravity Magazin GERGER Elite Men
KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles GERGER Elite Women
HARNER Louisa Mile Multisport GERGER Open Women
FEJFAR Lara Marie RFC Roßbach GERGER Open Women
JENSEN Sebastian DENDEN Elite Men
RAEL Kristof IRLIRL Pro Youth U17 male
BAUSCHERT Alan SB Racing/Véloland Metz FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
SCHILLER Max RSV Adler Arnstadt MTB Thüringen GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
PAZDZIORKO Gregoire Devinci Gravity team BELBEL Elite Men
NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
KUDELLA Stefan AMG ROTWILD RACING TEAM GERGER Pro Masters
ROSNER Timo FrameBreakers GERGER Open Men
BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team GERGER Elite Men
BUCH Frederik 2-Cycle/ Bikepark Todtnau GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
VOS Mart Vos Sports Vision NEDNED Open Men
ANTIC Nino-Mlader GIANT GERMANY OFFROAD TEAM GERGER Pro Masters
VAN DE HATERD Wilfred Nicolai NEDNED Pro Masters
STRATMANN Dennis Rocky Mountain / Race Face GERGER Pro Masters
WOHLGENSINGER Alexandra SUISUI Elite Women
FREY Friederich TEAM LITEVILLE GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
JOHANSSON JONES Ottilia Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm SWESWE Open Women
DAXBACHER Markus Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
BRECHBÜHLER Martin MB Racing SUISUI Pro Masters
BÖHM Sara Loose Riders Gravity Team GERGER Elite Women
MAIER Nicole Team Helene GERGER Open Women
QUINT Michele FemRide GERGER Elite Women
HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Men
JUNGEN Fabio Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
HASLER Chris Radon Hot-Trail Racing Team SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing RSARSA Elite Men
HEROLD Benjamin Giant Germany off-road Team GERGER Pro Masters
GECK Carsten Amok Racing GERGER Pro Masters
KRIEGER Andreas Propain GERGER Pro Masters
HÖLL Valentina YT Industries AUTAUT Open Women
ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch GERGER Elite Men
KOITHA VEETTIL Harith Noah RV Adler Wuppertal GERGER Elite Men
KELLER Roger SOLID NATIONAL RACING SUISUI Elite Men
GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team BELBEL Elite Men
BECHERT Manuela GERGER Open Women
SMESTAD Simen SK Rye NORNOR Pro Junior U19 male
BERGBY Ole-Herman Sk Rye NORNOR Pro Junior U19 male
WEIDEMANN Mads madsweidemann.com DENDEN Pro Masters
HESS-BOLSTAD Frikk NORNOR Pro Junior U19 male
DREES Lucy Grips Bikes GBRGBR Elite Women
STRÆDET Hilde Kristiansand cykleklubb NORNOR Elite Women
NYLENDE Terje Team GT Norway NORNOR Elite Men
GRANDY Silas Team Fun & Bike GERGER Elite Men
JAHN Daniel Nicolai BikeBauer GERGER Pro Masters
ELSNER Mandy GERGER Open Women
ROBLES Raphael SB Racing FRAFRA Elite Men
SCHWEMMER Kim HEROBIKES GERGER Elite Women
MILLER Corrine Der Fahrradladen USAUSA Open Women
SCHWEMMER Elisa GERGER Elite Women
MYHRVOLD Henrik Sk rye Oslo NORNOR Elite Men
RÜCKNAGEL Harriet Bergamont; Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Women
HESSE Jaco GERGER Pro Masters
WILLIAMSON Gregor CUBE Global Squad Protected by Bliss GBRGBR Elite Men
WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss NZLNZL Elite Men
SCOTT Jordan Transition/Marzocchi/HT/Mitas/Fiveten GBRGBR Elite Men
LEIVSSON Isak Propain Dirt Zelvy NORNOR Elite Men
RØNNING Frida Helena NORNOR Elite Women
POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes RSARSA Elite Men
BRUNNER Benjamin Egli Bikes SUISUI Open Men
HENZI Luca Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
DONAT Martin Mountainbike Rider Werksteam powered by Santacruz Bicycles GERGER Pro Masters
RICHARDS Shaun SPECIALIZED UK / OHLINS / CRANKBROTHERS GBRGBR Elite Men
IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER Elite Men
JAUCH Jasper TEAM LITEVILLE GERGER Elite Men
HEIN Josua RWV Haselbach GERGER Elite Men
CHARRE Morgane Bergamont Hayes Factory Team FRAFRA Elite Women
MASTERS Edward Bergamont Hayes Factory Team NZLNZL Elite Men
CHAPMAN Rupert Bergamont Hayes Factory Team NZLNZL Elite Men
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO