Ort Morgins (SUI)
Datum Jun 10, 2016 bis Jun 12, 2016
Anmeldung Apr 12, 2016 17:00 bis
Jun 07, 2016 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

3300 m

500 hm
Startgebühr 80 EUR
Commissaire tbd
Veranstalter Télémorgins SA
E-Mail jacques.nantermod@telemorgins.ch
Homepage www.telemorgins.ch
Unterkunft

Télémorgins

info@telemorgins.ch

Morgins_Portesdusolei
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
KÄLIN Tim SUISUI Elite Men
KLEE Felix team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
NEWKIRK Anna team PROJECT USAUSA Open Women
WEBER Thomas team PROJECT SUISUI Pro Masters
WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
KLAUS Janosch team PROJECT SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
BOLLIGER Moritz team PROJECT SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
TANADINI Claudio 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Pro Masters
WIRZ Samuel SUISUI Open Masters
BEUTLER Roger Bike-corner Bergamont SUISUI Pro Masters
CORNUZ Christophe SB BIKES SUISUI Open Men
BRECHBÜHLER Martin MB Racing SUISUI Pro Masters
AEBISCHER Cyril The Fighters Wallisellen SUISUI Elite Men
KALIANA Benjamin Bikeuncle Raceteam SUISUI Elite Men
HUWILER Manuel Bikeuncle Raceteam SUISUI Pro Masters
WOHLGENSINGER Alexandra SUISUI Elite Women
RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam SUISUI Elite Men
REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Elite Men
ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden GERGER Elite Men
WIDMER Thomas Rüegger Bike Sport/RMV Uzwil SUISUI Pro Masters
MORRIS Oliver BW Cycling GBRGBR Elite Men
GROSS Samuel 2-Cycle GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
KASPER Nico GERGER Elite Men
FANKHAUSER Marcel Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
JACOBY Dominik 2cycle GERGER Open Men
JUNGEN Fabio Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
HASLER Chris Radon Hot-Trail Racing Team SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
SAURER Elia Radon Hot-Trail Racing SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
MARTIN Rusty GBRGBR Pro Masters
BALDINGER Patrik Baldinger/Bikezone Racing SUISUI Open Masters
PFAFF Michael GERGER Elite Men
AMMANN Joël SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D Team GERGER Elite Men
FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasba GERGER Elite Men
PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI Elite Men
VON BALLMOOS David The Braap!! Life SUISUI Elite Men
MEYER Lutz TheBraapLife SUISUI Elite Men
HOHL Jonathan GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HOHL Fabian GERGER Elite Men
MUTZKE Mertel 2Cycle GERGER Open Men
SHARIPOV Azat Fizteh SUISUI Open Men
SINDEN Chris GBRGBR Pro Masters
MCRITCHIE Calum GBRGBR Elite Men
KRÜTTLI Nico The Braap!! Life SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
FICHTER Patrick MX-Team Crossvater GERGER Elite Men
AEGERTER Thibault Le TAV Racing team SUISUI Elite Men
VERHOEVEN Nils SCOTT SPORTS Germany GERGER Elite Men
NORTON Shane EastSleepRide GBRGBR Open Masters
BAECHLER Yannick iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Youth U17 male
HAUSER Tim SUISUI Youth U17 male
NOBEL Marco Rüegger Bikesport/RMV Uzwil SUISUI Pro Masters
SEEMANN Lars 2-Cycle/ Bikepark Todtnau GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
RYSER Thomas Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro Masters
ENGELHARD Hervé Gang of Tech Bike SUISUI Open Masters
WENNUBST Rocco SUISUI Open Men
BAUMUNG Moritz Wheels Over Frankfurt Radsport GERGER Pro Masters
RAUCHEGGER Mathias Heliair Racing Team AUTAUT Open Masters
STEER Harry GBRGBR Elite Men
WALDMANN Marcel IXS gravityunion.ch SUISUI Pro Masters
ZAHND Markus dragon-cycle.ch SUISUI Open Masters
BIERI Maurus dragon-cycle.ch SUISUI Open Masters
THOMAS Riera FRAFRA Open Men
MARTY Manuel IDirt Racing Team SUISUI Elite Men
NEUHOLD Christoph SUISUI Open Masters
SCHÄR René Stöckli Bike Geroldswil SUISUI Open Masters
HÜBSCHER Janine iDirt Racing SUISUI Open Women
VAN DEN AKKER Kevin UR M.O.M. Racing NEDNED Open Masters
GROß Andreas AUTAUT Elite Men
MÜLLER Florian SUISUI Elite Men
FILIPE Pereira PORPOR Junior U19 male
DAVID Tibor Century Team SUISUI Open Men
BAILLIF Florent vc echallens SUISUI Junior U19 male
SRODAWA Emeric La Clusaz vtt FRAFRA Open Men
STEIERT Philipp GERGER Elite Men
VLAANDEREN Bart Sinterklaas Racing NEDNED Pro Masters
BÜCHLE Christian Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Open Masters
HENZI Luca Radon Hot-trail Racing SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
HONEBEEKE Roy Sinterklaas racing NEDNED Pro Masters
CHANDLER Kane GBRGBR Open Masters
KLOS Katharina RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Elite Women
ROBLES Raphael SB Racing FRAFRA Elite Men
DESBROSSES Damien roc vtt FRAFRA Elite Men
GIROD Vincent Gang of Tech Bike SUISUI Open Masters
WEICHSELGÄRTNER Christian GERGER Open Men
CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch SUISUI Elite Men
DORTHE Maxime Team Crossroad SUISUI Open Men
LETEY Alessandro ASD bike club Sestriere ITAITA Elite Men
BOHLY Benoit FRAFRA Open Masters
KERNER Nordin GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
COTTURE Benjamin CODE TEAM FATALBIKE SUISUI Open Men
BRESSOUD Corantin CODE TEAM FATALBIKE SUISUI Junior U19 male
BRESSOUD Sven CODE TEAM FATALBIKE SUISUI Open Masters
RUETSCH Constantin Whitestone DH SUISUI Elite Men
NEAL Thomas GBRGBR Pro Junior U19 male
HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride FRAFRA Open Men
CABART Theo ALPES MANCELLES RIDE FRAFRA Elite Men
DARBRE Lauriane Pink Gravity SUISUI Open Women
BUCHMANN Lucas GERGER Open Men
TORENBEEK Ruben NEDNED Open Men
ROBERTS Dan GBRGBR Open Men
MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
KURTZ Cyrille CK Racing MTB FRAFRA Elite Men
FRITZ Alexander SC Korb Radsport GERGER Elite Men
LANGE Jannick IK-PivotCyclesGermany GERGER Elite Men
FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUISUI Elite Men
SUTER Dominik Radbar Racing Team / Bikepark Rüti SUISUI Open Men
LARBEYOU Guillaume Aveyron VTT FRAFRA Elite Men
PREUDHOMME Dorian vtt Conličge FRAFRA Open Men
BUFFAT Arnaud Chuck Norris SUISUI Elite Men
STURZENEGGER Urs SPORT PLANET DH Fahrer SUISUI Pro Masters
RUTZ Lea IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Women
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
CRETTEX Celien Dirteam SUISUI Open Men
FEUZ Ronny SUISUI Junior U19 male
FEUZ Tom Bergvelo SUISUI Open Men
MORARD Julien Dirteam SUISUI Junior U19 male
ZOBRIST Morris SUISUI Open Men
KUEHNE Alice Pink Gravity SUISUI Open Women
MICHELLOD Tanguy CODE TEAM FATALBIKE SUISUI Youth U17 male
MÜLLER Marco Bayern DML Team GERGER Junior U19 male
HAEUSELMANN Tim Radon Getco Racing SUISUI Youth U17 male
MÜLLER-LINDLOFF Tessa BIKEBRIGARDE GERGER Open Women
SCHLAPBACH Marcel dragon-cycle.ch SUISUI Open Masters
ZBINDEN Samuel SUISUI Elite Men
CASTELLA Laurent FRIBIKE SUISUI Pro Masters
POTTHAST Sean The Braap!! Life SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
ROHRBACH Lisa The Braap!! Life SUISUI Elite Women
HOFMANN Reto SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
FORRER Leo Bikegarage DH Juniorenteam Hünenberg SUISUI Youth U17 male
VIOLLAND Remy FRAFRA Elite Men
SAVALLI Manuel 981 gravity racing SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
CORREVON Nils SUISUI Elite Men
HILLER Tim dragon-cycle.ch SUISUI Junior U19 male
STRITT Oliver Team/Schaller-TREK SUISUI Pro Masters
FRANCIOLI Léo FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
SPICHTIG Jann YoungRiderTeam SUISUI Open Men
BEBI Yann YoungRiderTeam SUISUI Open Men
BEBI Matteo YoungRiderTeam SUISUI Junior U19 male
FINK Géraldine Pink Gravity SUISUI Elite Women
MAUPAS Jordan Mountainbiker Paris FRAFRA Elite Men
HIRSCHI Pascal SUISUI Youth U17 male
SCHWENGELER Bryan dragon-cycle.ch / acefactory SUISUI Open Men
HOMEYER Malte GERGER Open Men
INFANTE Rafaelo Drag Bicycles USAUSA Elite Men
LONGTHORN Simon Anthrax Racing SUISUI Pro Masters
KÜNG Sandro dragon-cycle.ch SUISUI Junior U19 male
JACQUEMART Alix Cyclopassion Bourgogne FRAFRA Elite Women
SCHWERZLER Daniel Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vorarlberg AUTAUT Elite Men
LINDNER Jonathan Lindner SUISUI Elite Men
BATTOLLA Eva SUISUI Elite Women
MARTY Fabian Radbar Racing Team SUISUI Junior U19 male
BERCHTOLD Beda Team Lucky Star Sargans SUISUI Elite Men
HERD Sam GBRGBR Elite Men
HUSKINSON Lee Scott ShapRideShoot GBRGBR Elite Men
JONSSON Hampus SWESWE Elite Men
STUDER Benjamin TEAM VWO SUISUI Open Men
WALSER Nicolas SUISUI Elite Men
HUBER Vitoria Lakeland Racing SUISUI Open Women
MEERKÄMPER Daniel LIELIE Junior U19 male
HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE Elite Men
KUETTEL Fabian Gypsy Global Racing/Bike Team Mellingen SUISUI Elite Men
FRÖHLICH Benedikt Freeride- und Downhillverein Vorarlberg AUTAUT Elite Men
SEVRAIN Jeremie banshee magmabike FRAFRA Elite Men
ZOLLINGER Daniel Bike Zone SUISUI Elite Men
KÄPPELI Nando Young Rider Team SUISUI Junior U19 male
HUBACHER Stefan BirsBike SUISUI Pro Masters
LENSSENS Kristof scott - hope - looseriders BELBEL Pro Masters
SCHMIEDER Nikolas GERGER Elite Men
PICCOLO Julien x1 racing FRAFRA Elite Men
GALZY Clement X1racing FRAFRA Pro Youth U17 male
GABRIEL Marbacher Radix SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
MOSER Stefano 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
OSIO Michele 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Open Masters
PIAZZA Grégory Team Fribike SUISUI Pro Masters
GUIBAL Thomas Devinci Diplomatic FRAFRA Elite Men
MEILI Marek Stützrädli SUISUI Open Masters
PEIER Pipo Move On World Team SUISUI Pro Masters
PEIER Silvan Move On World Team SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
PEIER Mischa Move On World Team SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
BRÜGGER Michael iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Open Masters
JEAN Pierre PJ TEAM FRAFRA Elite Men
HOFFMANN Mark G-Force Racing GERGER Open Men
WORRALL Benjamin ATS cycles, Spokes bike shop, burgtec GBRGBR Elite Men
WORRALL Alex GBRGBR Open Men
CHANUDET Quentin FRAFRA Elite Men
LOHNER Alexandre RVTT MORILLON PITSTOP FRAFRA Elite Men
TINSEL Paul #LongLiveChainsaw GERGER Open Men
BORNET Guillaume Code Team SUISUI Junior U19 male
ROUSSILLON Guillaume RFP Team FRAFRA Pro Masters
BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
BERANGER Mathias The roadie crew BELBEL Open Men
VAUCHER Robin SUISUI Open Men
VUILLE Grégory SUISUI Open Men
KÄGI Martin VELOBUDE SUISUI Pro Masters
ROSSI Thibault Team moumoune FRAFRA Elite Men
CURRAT Alain Team Freewheel SUISUI Open Masters
MÉLIA Christian Freewheel SUISUI Open Masters
GUHL Patrick Team Fribike FRAFRA Open Men
VANNETTI Leonardo 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Youth U17 male
LHAKHANG Simon SUISUI Open Masters
FREYTAG Nick SUISUI Open Masters
MORET Patrick Team Fribike SUISUI Open Men
TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten SUISUI Elite Men
JUON Ramon Freeride Winterthur SUISUI Open Masters
DOUSSE Gregory BTF team SUISUI Open Men
CROTTAZ Jérôme CYCLONE DH Team SUISUI Pro Masters
JOUET-PASTRE Martin X1 Racing FRAFRA Elite Men
SCHÄRER Marc SUISUI Youth U17 male
BLAIR Lachlan GBRGBR Elite Men
SIGL Kevin monroseproductions.ch SUISUI Open Men
LATELTIN Hugo Team MOUMOUNE/vtt oceane FRAFRA Open Men
INGLEY Mitchell GBRGBR Elite Men
ARBELLAY Vincent CYCLONE DH Team SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
BROOKES Callum GBRGBR Elite Men
LOCHER Raphael Freeberg SUISUI Open Men
GEHRIG Sven FREEBERG SUISUI Open Men
MÜNTENER Alexander Freeberg Racing Team SUISUI Open Men
MACKIE Calum Progression Bikes GBRGBR Elite Men
PITTET Cyrille Team Fribike SUISUI Open Men
HIRT Sébastien SUISUI Open Men
FEYERABEND Simone Pink Gravity SUISUI Elite Women
KARPPINEN Henrik Pappa Betalar FINFIN Pro Masters
GURSKI Greg PRL POLPOL Open Masters
WILLIMANN Samuel Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
GEOFFREY Buisan MTB Les Angles FRAFRA Elite Men
AMBROSE Shaun AUSAUS Elite Men
JUSTINO Marius Us Cagnes VTT FRAFRA Pro Youth U17 male
MICHELLOD Loris Verbier Bikepark SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
CARETTE Julien The roadie crew BELBEL Open Men
KEMPF Pascal DEVINCI DIPLOMATIC FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
DALMUS Josy Bikehub SUISUI Open Women
GROSSMAN Noah 2 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau GERGER Pro Masters
MAIER Gabriel anthrax racing SUISUI Pro Masters
GEISSELER Elias Urbikers SUISUI Youth U17 male
SNOTER Tony Fatwork GERGER Open Masters
CHOMIER Quentin ROC vtt Dorval Finance FRAFRA Elite Men
PFEILSCHMIDT Dino BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz GERGER Open Masters
SEYDOUX Liam Black Pirates SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
BURRI Thibaud SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
ALMEIDA PRATES Andre Filipe Hoodcycles PORPOR Open Men
LORENZ Mehdi Blackmetaulshapers SUISUI Elite Men
ROULET Liam Chainless SUISUI Junior U19 male
SCHELLING Stephan BlackMetaulShapers SUISUI Elite Men
WIDMER Dominik Biroma Team SUISUI Open Men
BOUCHEROT Tanguy US CAGNES FRAFRA Elite Men
KUSTER Dennis Radbar Racing Team SUISUI Junior U19 male
TEUSCHER Roman SUISUI Open Men
BACHMANN Martin ZÜDERS SUISUI Open Masters
WIDMER Mirco Giant Swiss Team SUISUI Elite Men
HOSTETTLER Heinz ZÜDERS SUISUI Pro Masters
GOURMAND Pierrick MTBF FRAFRA Open Men
WICKI Samuel DM-Bikecorner SUISUI Elite Men
FAUBERT Ken DUNBAR CYCLES CANCAN Elite Men
DOMANEGG Christian cheapster.ch ITAITA Open Men
ROMERO PERICH Pol THE BIKE VILLAGE - GIANT ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
GLUNK Andri freeberg SUISUI Youth U17 male
VALLS Daniel RAVET BIKE ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
FREY Frieder Liteville Racing Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
LAUBE Marcel BIKE-CORNER SUISUI Elite Men
BIELI Fabian SUISUI Open Men
TIREFORT Fabrice Verbier Bikepark SUISUI Pro Masters
SIMO Jordi CC Terres de Lleida ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
MAGNIN Franck team fribike SUISUI Open Men
GOMES Ruben DownTugas PORPOR Open Men
WALSER Nando Bikegarage DH Juniorenteam Hünenberg SUISUI Youth U17 male
TURIN Isaac TNT Racing team SUISUI Junior U19 male
SCHULER Mike Giant Swiss Team SUISUI Elite Men
PETER Stefan Wheeler - iXS Team SUISUI Elite Men
WEFERS Anna GERGER Open Women
BAECHLER Alex Endless Gap SUISUI Pro Masters
CESAR Bras PORPOR Open Men
TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
SIGRIST Roger DH Team SMT SUISUI Open Men
BECKERBAUER Armin Fusion SUISUI Open Men
GRESCH Matthias RadBar Racing Team SUISUI Junior U19 male
EISENHUT Louis iDirt-Racingteam SUISUI Junior U19 male
KÖRÖSY Ethan SUISUI Youth U17 male
RYAN Fergus Team Skene GBRGBR Elite Men
VON FLÜE