Ort Willingen (GER)
Datum May 27, 2016 bis May 29, 2016
Anmeldung Mar 29, 2016 17:00 CEST bis
May 24, 2016 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

1650 m

290 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire GBRWALLS Adrian John
Veranstalter bike-magazin.de
E-Mail info@ley-events.de
Homepage http://willingen.bike-festival.de/de/news.html
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Willingen

+49 (0) 5632 40 11 80

willingen@willingen.de

2018 - BIKE Festival Willingen
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
KÄLIN Tim SUISUI Elite Men
HARTENSTERN Max MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KLEE Felix team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
NEWKIRK Anna team PROJECT USAUSA Pro Youth U17 female
GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
MERKELI Marcel SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
MERKELI Niklas SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KLAUS Janosch team PROJECT SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PivotCyclesGermany NEDNED Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik Sports Nut DH Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GERGER Pro Masters
GERNS Florian Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
GEORGI Christian - GERGER Elite Men
HABERSTROH Bernd Ski Club Urach GERGER Pro Masters
KALIANA Benjamin Bikeuncle Raceteam SUISUI Elite Men
HUWILER Manuel Bikeuncle Raceteam SUISUI Pro Masters
WOHLGENSINGER Alexandra SUISUI Elite Women
RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam SUISUI Elite Men
PALUMBO Jan RV Blitz Spich GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
LIEBERT Suzann GERGER Elite Women
DOLGOS Robin FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
BERGHOFF Dominik Sturmvogel Bonn GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KNOTTE Kaya Finn GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
NOMMENSEN Eugen Downhill Berlin e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
WAGEMANN Max Nordeifel-Gravity GERGER Elite Men
DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
SCHRÖDER Tim GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
ULLMANN Rene´ Zee Aylienz GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
JUNKER Eric IK-PivotCyclesGermany GERGER Elite Men
HEHNER Philip DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.) GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
PYROWICZ Jan DIMB e.V. GERGER Elite Men
KLINGER Maximilian Chain Gang GERGER Elite Men
STEGMANN Gorden Bodenhaftung Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
HANIKEL Eduard Salt City Rider Lüneburg GERGER Pro Masters
WIENECKE Adrian Salt City Rider Lüneburg GERGER Elite Men
HEMELSOEN Jelle Loose Riders BELBEL Pro Masters
LIMANOWSKI Jakub GERGER Pro Masters
REICHMANN Matthias SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Pro Masters
GEWEHR Sascha Team Radsport Gewehr RSV Daadetal GERGER Pro Masters
BÜRGER Nik Salt City Rider Lüneburg GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
FALLENBÜCHEL Mark Chain Gang GERGER Elite Men
PFEIL Alessandro GERGER Elite Men
NIEMANN Tim MSF Frammersbach GERGER Elite Men
KRUSE Lisa SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Women
KRAUSE Alex Team: Mile Multisport, Verein: TSV Wetterburg GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
LAMMERSEN Simon Mile-Multisport GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
MOELDERS Robin GERGER Pro Masters
DREßLER Julian Rad and Fuck Mafia GERGER Elite Men
ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden GERGER Elite Men
BRANTSCH Alexander GERGER Elite Men
GEWETZKI Linus DH-Race Factory GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
NEUMANN Marcel B.O.C. 24 Bergamont Racing Factory GERGER Elite Men
JUNG Moritz Lukas GERGER Elite Men
MÜLLER Maurice Radsport Freunde Borken e.V. GERGER Elite Men
HOPPIUS Andreas Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Masters
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design Racing GERGER Elite Men
STREMPFL Philipp RC Andasbiken AUTAUT Elite Men
PIENING Jan NEDNED Elite Men
WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Pro Masters
LENTES Sarah Solid National Racing GERGER Elite Women
KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
KOWALSKI Daniel Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER Elite Men
ROHLOFF Christian cycleman.de GERGER Pro Masters
MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team / GT Bliss BELBEL Elite Men
HEITMANN Hendrick GERGER Elite Men
KLOPFLEISCH Pia Isabella Reuber Factory Racing GERGER Elite Women
OTTO Robert BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach GERGER Elite Men
SMIREK Linus GERGER Elite Men
PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
GEIL Kevin Fast Forward Racing GERGER Elite Men
BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean AMOK RACING GERGER Elite Men
GRUNZE Michael Pro Bike Team Schöneck GERGER Pro Masters
SCHAUB Lisa Solid National Racing GERGER Elite Women
BRECHBÜHLER Martin MB Racing SUISUI Pro Masters
PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team GERGER Elite Men
OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY Co-Rider GERGER Pro Masters
WERRES Florian IK-PivotCyclesGermany GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HOHL Fabian GERGER Elite Men
KUDELLA Stefan AMG ROTWILD RACING TEAM GERGER Pro Masters
SCHUMACHER Bernd liquid-life.de GERGER Pro Masters
KRÖLLER Niklas GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
CONNELL Joseph Solid Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
WILLNER Nick FastForward Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
BRISCHKE Daniel Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
CABART Theo ALPES MANCELLES RIDE FRAFRA Elite Men
CHAPMAN Jack Flow Style, Solid-Reverse, O\'neal GBRGBR Elite Men
KLITSCHER Tom Bikeunit YoungGuns GERGER Elite Men
DE PRINS Wiebe KRANK BELBEL Elite Men
BAMBERG Sascha Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill GERGER Pro Masters
ELLWART Ulrich Downhill Berlin e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
GUMIN Peer GERGER Elite Men
PEYER Lars RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Men
CAPPELLARI Carina RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Women
FISCHBACH Johannes RADON MAGURA FACTORY GERGER Elite Men
REUSSER Pascal RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
FIGARET Faustin RADON MAGURA FACTORY FRAFRA Elite Men
LANGE Jannick IK-PivotCyclesGermany GERGER Elite Men
SEITZ Lucca Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg GERGER Elite Men
BLANKE Jan Philip Scott Sports Germany GERGER Elite Men
DE PRINS Ward Loose Riders Belgium / Bike The World Belgium BELBEL Pro Junior U19 male
BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Masters
GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
WECHSELBERGER Simone SVR Radstudio Innsbruck AUTAUT Elite Women
SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Nürnberg Concept Store Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
KASPER Nico GERGER Elite Men
SNOEREN Floris IK-PivotCyclesGermany NEDNED Elite Men
KUTTENKEULER Tom Specialized Nürnberg Concept Store Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
HENNECKE Nico Lifefood - HERAWS - Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
SCHULER Elias MTBCG GERGER Elite Men
RICHARDS Shaun SPECIALIZED UK / OHLINS / CRANKBROTHERS GBRGBR Elite Men
MATT Hennings GERGER Elite Men
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GERGER Elite Men
HOHL Jonathan GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
GROSS Samuel 2-Cycle GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
HEBERT Ambroise Ambroise Hebert Racing FRAFRA Elite Men
THELEN Maximilian GERGER Elite Men
FRANCESCONI Daniel BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT ITAITA Elite Men
BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon, Maxxis, Kore, Adidas Eyewear, GERGER Elite Men
PAZDZIORKO Gregoire Devinci Gravity team BELBEL Elite Men
SUKUP Pascal AMOK RACING GERGER Elite Men
ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
RUETSCH Constantin Whitestone DH SUISUI Elite Men
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
VAN HATTUM Wessel 2-Cycle/ Bikepark Todtnau NEDNED Pro Junior U19 male
DÜBER Thomas GERGER Elite Men
SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing/Rsg Lohne-Vechta GERGER Pro Masters
BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Elite Men
MÜLLER Christian NOX Cycles, Platzangst GERGER Pro Masters
SCHLIFSKE Gino bc-FLATOUT GERGER Elite Men
KUCHELMEISTER Toby DH Brigade Ulm GERGER Pro Masters
METZNER Marius GERGER Elite Men
BAUSCHERT Alan SB Racing/Véloland Metz FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
LÜBBEMEIER Stefan RMC Schloß Neuhaus GERGER Pro Masters
STORCK Maxime Molsheim Fun Bike FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
LUDWIG Daniel IK-PivotCyclesGermany GERGER Elite Men
DREXLER Tim --- GERGER Elite Men
BENDER Maximilian GERGER Elite Men
PERSTERER Andreas SOLID NATIONAL RACING AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
HEß Tobias GERGER Pro Masters
PELLEGRIN Dominik Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Men
WIDMANN Veronika Bike Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Women
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HUSCHINA Harry HCS - Racing MTB-Club Offenburg GERGER Pro Masters
BERGER Matthias SOLID NATIONAL RACING AUTAUT Elite Men
JAHN Daniel Nicolai BikeBauer GERGER Pro Masters
ROSSE Julien MAGMABIKE SUISUI Elite Men
JOHANSSON JONES Ottilia Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm SWESWE Pro Youth U17 female
MEYER Franziska Ghost Factory Racing RIOT GERGER Elite Women
SIMON Nicolas NicoSimon14 / DCTEAMBikes BELBEL Elite Men
ULMSCHNEIDER Till MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
DELOYE Quentin technique bois service FRAFRA Elite Men
MÖLLER Nico Racement Crew GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
RUTZ Lea IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Women
MONZONI Federico SCOUT Nukeproof ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
BIANCIOTTO Andrea KORAX LAPIERRE DIRTY TEAM ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
REVELLI Loris argentina bike ITAITA Elite Men
BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Marc -- GERGER Elite Men
SCHILLING Luis GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
RÖDL Torsten Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER Pro Masters
PAULITZ Torsten Soulrider e.V. / RideYourStyle GERGER Pro Masters
LÜDKE Stephan Mc Pirate.eV. GERGER Pro Masters
WIRTITSCH Anatol Rlm Mondraker Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
BECKSCHULZE Kevin GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
GRUBER Manuel ROSE RACING PROJECT AUTAUT Elite Men
CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch SUISUI Elite Men
FRITZ Alexander SC Korb Radsport GERGER Elite Men
HALLMANNS Moritz Norco Offroad Racing Germany GERGER Elite Men
BOTTER Devid Rc Leogang AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing GERGER Elite Men
GREMLER Roman Huck to Flat Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
URBAN Daniel -0 GERGER Pro Masters
MÄRKER Max BPP EVODRINKS Racing Team / D.H.E GANG GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
PROESTEL Peter dirtstylers e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
FINK Géraldine Pink Gravity SUISUI Elite Women
GROßEHAGENBROCK Giacomo Happy Trail Friends GERGER Pro Masters
ARBELLAY Vincent CYCLONE DH Team SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
LAIMER Julian AUTAUT Elite Men
MARTIN Rusty GBRGBR Pro Masters
VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde BELBEL Elite Men
LETH Frederik Bikester.com DENDEN Elite Men
CROTTAZ Jérôme CYCLONE DH Team SUISUI Pro Masters
PIETERSMA Jelmer Team bikeshop Uitgeest NEDNED Pro Masters
ZELLNER Siegfried Alutech Mauna Loa GERGER Elite Men
WIDMANN Manuel Alutech Mauna Loa Team AUTAUT Elite Men
FREY Friederich TEAM LITEVILLE GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
STIETZ Sebastian HCS-racing GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
HÖLL Valentina YT Industries AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 female
KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach GERGER Elite Men
LECHNER Tobias DieRadgeber Racing GERGER Elite Men
ERIKSSON Adam SWESWE Pro Junior U19 male
KUNZ Oliver Vertical Ride Racing / Soulrider e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
HARTINGER Christoph DirtStylers e.V. GERGER Elite Men
BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob DENDEN Elite Men
MELKERSSON Emil Team Vallåsen Bike Park SWESWE Pro Junior U19 male
TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
CARBILLET Thomas speed racing ITAITA Elite Men
KOLB Andreas Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
FARINA Eleonora GB Rifar ITAITA Elite Women
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Bike Zone Alien Factory ITAITA Pro Junior U19 female
FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino TUS-Fürstenfeldbruck PORPOR Elite Men
MAURER Simon Herobikes, Radsport Hügelland GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
SPONSEL Matthias GERGER Elite Men
PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport GERGER Elite Men
STRATMANN Dennis Rocky Mountain / Race Face GERGER Pro Masters
ABBOU Frédéric Race and Style Woinem FRAFRA Pro Masters
KLOS Katharina RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Elite Women
KREMSER Florian Radclub Kreuzer Bad Vöslau AUTAUT Elite Men
BÖHM Sara Loose Riders Gravity Team GERGER Elite Women
GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing RSARSA Elite Men
FRANCIOLI Léo FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
NAGY Marton Freeriderz SC HUNHUN Elite Men
HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Men
KÜRBIS Robin Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
MATTUS Juho GRAINZ, Hawaii Express ESTEST Elite Men
RÜCKNAGEL Harriet Bergamont; Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Women
FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUISUI Elite Men
JONSSON Hampus SWESWE Elite Men
SPONA Tim Bayeride GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
STEER Harry GBRGBR Elite Men
DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox Factory GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
BICHLER Hannes Devinci Tirol AUTAUT Elite Men
VAN HOYWEGHEN Stijn LOOSE RIDERS BELBEL Elite Men
EICHINGER Christoph Balkanche.de GERGER Pro Masters
RECH Sebastian #westsidesyndicate AUTAUT Elite Men
PARDOENS Thomas VTTC FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
RICHARD Baptiste calvisson vtt FRAFRA Elite Men
WEBER Simon MRC YoungGuns GERGER Elite Men
NEUKIRCHEN Patrick MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Masters
MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany GERGER Elite Men
DAVIES Conrad Bikepark Hahnenklee RSARSA Pro Masters
ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch GERGER Elite Men
BOUVET Jacques MRC Young Guns GERGER Elite Men
HEDMAN Tim TimHedman.com SWESWE Elite Men
POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes RSARSA Elite Men
STÖHR Malte GERGER Elite Men
HOEHNS Markus GERGER Pro Masters
MÜLLER Florian SUISUI Elite Men
BARTOVA Jana RRP CZECZE Elite Women
ZAREMBA Norman Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Pro Masters
LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes FroPro POLPOL Elite Men
ANTIC Nino-Mlader GIANT GERMANY OFFROAD TEAM GERGER Pro Masters
THOMAS Yannik Mountainbike Rider Magazine GERGER Elite Men
CHARLIER Benedikt bc-FLATOUT GERGER Pro Masters
ZANKL Sebastian offroadzentrale GERGER Elite Men
MONAGHAN Rosy One Giant Leap Llangollen GBRGBR Pro Youth U17 female
HENZI Luca Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
MONAGHAN Matthew GBRGBR Elite Men
BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team GERGER Elite Men
COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy ITAITA Elite Men
POZZALLO Angelo Devinci Gravity Team ITAITA Elite Men
LAZZARA Vincenzo Devinci BELBEL Pro Junior U19 male
PARDOENS Arnaud VTTC FRAFRA Pro Youth U17 male
GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team BELBEL Elite Men
WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz DefyGravity GERGER Elite Men
FOGER Jonas bavarian express GERGER Elite Men
MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
POPPE Severin NORNOR Elite Men
SAURER Elia Radon Hot-Trail Racing SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
HANSSON Marcus RRP SWESWE Elite Men
WIBMER Fabio Specialized AUTAUT Elite Men
CLAUDI Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
DELBOS Nathan Les Gets FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Men
ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Men
TRUMMER David RRP AUTAUT Elite Men
HOPP Mika Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
WEIDEMANN Mads madsweidemann.com DENDEN Pro Masters
LAWTON Matt MS MondrakerTeam B NZLNZL Elite Men
GALONSKA Fabian GERGER Elite Men
LEHMANN Hannes B2BA Gravity Team GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
ENGEL Pascal MS Mondraker B Team AUTAUT Elite Men
HARVEY Connor MS Mondraker B Team NZLNZL Elite Men
IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER Elite Men
ROHRMOSER Valentin Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
IBENS Christophe Devinci Gravity Team BELBEL Pro Youth U17 male
LISZI Attila LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
MUSZULA Balazs LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Pro Youth U17 male
DAXBACHER Markus Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
CORREVON Nils SUISUI Elite Men
FREY Marcell - GERGER Elite Men
SEEWALD Pablo Radsport FREI Santa Cruz ARGARG Elite Men
PARTELL Sandro Bike Junkies Tyrol AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
MAIO Jeremias Pivot Arg ARGARG Elite Men
TONDIN Dennis Mangusta Bike Team ITAITA Elite Men
KANIK Sebastian Just 4 Fun GERGER Pro Masters
MARCINA Peter Lapierre-CMS SVKSVK Elite Men
HESSE Jaco GERGER Pro Masters
JOST Dominik Norco Offroad Racing Germany GERGER Elite Men
METATLA Ienis TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
GALLO Stefano TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
KOVAC Vid Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Men
SCHWÄRZLER Elias Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vorarlberg AUTAUT Elite Men
DOBLER Daniel Team 2 Rad Wäger AUTAUT Pro Masters
ZIOBRO Michał DOWNHILL TEAM RAPACZ POLPOL Pro Junior U19 male
MAIER Bernhard Mile Multisport AUTAUT Elite Men
MASIERO Giacomo 3 stars ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
SCHWERZLER Daniel Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vorarlberg AUTAUT Elite Men
ALVAREZ Emilio TEAM FOUR T–PROJECT ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
HORVAT Spela Supersnurf SLOSLO Elite Women
SLIWA Michal MYSLENICE - TOP RIDERS POLPOL Pro Masters
MICHELLOD Loris Verbier Bikepark SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
SORRELL Rowan Bikepark Wales GBRGBR Pro Masters
SCHMIDT Sebastian DUDESTUFF FACTORY TEAM GERGER Elite Men
VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Elite Men
NOGUEIRA Camila extreme zone cycles ARGARG Elite Women
BAST Markus BikeMeister Racing GERGER Pro Masters
THÜRMER Marcel MTBCG Racing GERGER Elite Men
VAUH Miran Blackthorn GT SLOSLO Elite Men
HRASTNIK Monika Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Women
SCHÄR Mike Bike Hub - Zimtstern Switzerland SUISUI Elite Men
FERRARIO Simone 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
WOLF Sandro Alright Cycling / RWV Haselbach GERGER Elite Men
RANGER Bastien The Factory SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
STENCEL Rostislav Bikeplac racing team CZECZE Pro Masters
KRÜGER Felix MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
KOITHA VEETTIL Harith Noah GERGER Elite Men
EL BOUBSI Amin bc-FLATOUT GERGER Elite Men
ERSTLING David LosHackos GERGER Elite Men
FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen GERGER Elite Women
ROMANET Laura DVELOS FRAFRA Elite Women
TRÜTZSCHLER Karl 2 Cycle GERGER Elite Men
BOUTIE Benjamin DVELOS FRAFRA Elite Men
BAUMUNG Moritz Wheels Over Frankfurt Radsport GERGER Pro Masters
STEINER Julian SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
DÖHL Ludwig BIKE Magazin GERGER Elite Men
CZERMAK Wojciech Born2Bike Antidote POLPOL Elite Men
JÄCKLE Patrick GERGER Elite Men
SCHLÜßLER Tim Giant Germany Off-Road Team GERGER Elite Men
SEEMANN Lars 2-Cycle/ Bikepark Todtnau GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
NIJHUIS Eline COMBEERACING NEDNED Elite Women
CHIROSSEL Anthony Lachtouteam FRAFRA Elite Men
SCHWEMMER Elisa GERGER Elite Women
BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Men
BRZA Martin Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE Pro Youth U17 male
SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes | Charvatbros CZECZE Elite Men
CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE Elite Men
COMBEE Leo COMBEERACING NEDNED Elite Men
GROSSMAN Noah 2 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau GERGER Pro Masters
ROJCEK Adam Banshee Bikes/Charvat Bros SVKSVK Pro Junior U19 male
EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany GERGER Elite Men
AUGUSTYNIAK Nicolas lachtouteam FRAFRA Elite Men
BACHSTEIN Dennis Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V GERGER Elite Men
ZBIKOWSKI Jakub POLPOL Pro Junior U19 male
LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GERGER Pro Masters
BLAIR Lachlan GBRGBR Elite Men
WICHMAN Joost Radon Bikes - 360BOOST NEDNED Pro Masters
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Jose KJC-Ravensburg ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_black