Ort Kranjska Gora (SLO)
Datum May 06, 2016 bis May 08, 2016
Anmeldung Mar 08, 2016 17:00 CET bis
May 03, 2016 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2000 m

300 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire GRE.jpgKONSTANTOPOULOS Dimitrios
Veranstalter MTB Berghi d.o.o.
E-Mail info@bike-park.si
Homepage http://www.bike-park.si
Unterkunft

www.berghi.si

phone: +386 83 873 777

Kranjska Gora_Bikepark 2018
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
KÄLIN Tim SUISUI Elite Men
HARTENSTERN Max MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KLEE Felix team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
NEWKIRK Anna team PROJECT USAUSA Pro Youth U17 female
GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
MERKELI Marcel SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
MERKELI Niklas SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KLAUS Janosch team PROJECT SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PivotCyclesGermany NEDNED Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik Sports Nut DH Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GERGER Pro Masters
GERNS Florian Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
GEORGI Christian - GERGER Elite Men
HABERSTROH Bernd Ski Club Urach GERGER Pro Masters
JONES Chris Cranks n\' Chains LUXLUX Elite Men
PARTH Paolo RLM Mondraker Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
KALIANA Benjamin Bikeuncle Raceteam SUISUI Elite Men
HUWILER Manuel Bikeuncle Raceteam SUISUI Pro Masters
WOHLGENSINGER Alexandra SUISUI Elite Women
DRAGONI Fabrizio Alessi racing team ITAITA Pro Masters
RUSTAN Sindre IK HERO NORNOR Pro Youth U17 male
MAIER Bernhard Mile Multisport AUTAUT Elite Men
LAMPEN Antti pole bicycles FINFIN Elite Men
WALTER Dominik Bikesport Sasbachwalden/Freeride-Mountain.com GERGER Pro Masters
FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino TUS-Fürstenfeldbruck PORPOR Elite Men
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
STREMPFL Philipp RC Andasbiken AUTAUT Elite Men
ABBOU Frédéric Race and Style Woinem FRAFRA Pro Masters
NEUMÜLLER Eric RC ARBÖ Freistadt AUTAUT Elite Men
GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
NEUMÜLLER Johann RC Arbö Freistadt AUTAUT Pro Masters
CABART Theo ALPES MANCELLES RIDE FRAFRA Elite Men
SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
ZANKL Sebastian GERGER Elite Men
FRIEDLMEIER Michael GERGER Elite Men
DOBLER Daniel Tobias Team 2 Rad Wäger AUTAUT Pro Masters
HEBERT Ambroise Ambroise Hebert racing FRAFRA Elite Men
POPP Maximilian Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
MÜLLER Jane GERGER Elite Women
PFAFF Michael GERGER Elite Men
IOB Manuel MAGLIA NERA ITAITA Elite Men
SCHERIAU Marco MAGLIA NERA ITAITA Elite Men
FRITZ Alexander SC Korb Radsport GERGER Elite Men
BRUNNER Johann Loose Riders Geramany Gravity Magazin GERGER Elite Men
BECKER Markus URC SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
AMON Michael URC-SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI Elite Men
MORRIS Oliver BW Cycling GBRGBR Elite Men
PFEIFFER Bryan AISABIKE BANSHEE FRANCE FRAFRA Elite Men
ULRICH Fabian MS Mondraker B-Team AUTAUT Elite Men
GRION Moreno Maglia nera ITAITA Elite Men
AUGUST Dirk RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Pro Masters
FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasbachwalden GERGER Elite Men
TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad GERGER Elite Men
JUNKER Christian ROSE Factory Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
WECHSELBERGER Simone Radstudio Innsbruck AUTAUT Elite Women
REISER Christoph RCG Weißenburg 1894 e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam SUISUI Elite Men
DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY SVKSVK Elite Men
BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Masters
PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team GERGER Elite Men
ROHRMOSER Valentin Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
MASARYK Oskar KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
HOPPIUS Andreas Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Masters
FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUISUI Elite Men
LALY Thibault ADH Banshee team FRAFRA Elite Men
BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing GERGER Elite Men
SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D Team GERGER Elite Men
ZAMARIAN Manuel maglia nera ITAITA Pro Masters
ONDIC Jozef KELLYS FACTORY SVKSVK Elite Men
STANO Lubos KELLYS FACTORY RACING SVKSVK Elite Men
FOLVARCNÝ Petr KELLYS FACTORY CZECZE Pro Junior U19 male
FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Elite Men
HÖLLER Martin BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz AUTAUT Elite Men
JAMMERNEGG Walter BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz AUTAUT Pro Masters
PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Men
LAWTON Matt MS Mondraker B Team NZLNZL Elite Men
OECHSNER Paul Tobsens World Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
CONNELL Joseph Solid Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
NEUKIRCHEN Patrick MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Masters
KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
WEBER Simon MRC YoungGuns GERGER Elite Men
BIANCIOTTO Andrea KORAX LAPIERRE DIRTY TEAM ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
MASIERO Giacomo 3 stars ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
MALCONTENTI Fabio Abetone Gravity Team ITAITA Pro Masters
ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Men
CERNILOGAR Zarja Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Women
FILIPPI Ryan Abetone Gravity Team ITAITA Pro Masters
MANAZZALE Mirko SCOUT NUKEPROOF ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
MIGLIORINI Beatrice TEAM BIKE O' CLOCK ITAITA Pro Junior U19 female
PICHLER Benjamin BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz AUTAUT Elite Men
DEL NEGRO Loris team maglia nera ITAITA Pro Masters
KOLB Andreas Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
MITTERHAUSER Paul armadillos Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
DÜBER Thomas bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf GERGER Elite Men
VICKERS Michael Steve Peat Syndicate Global GBRGBR Pro Masters
TAUTORAT Per Reichmann Engineering - R & D GERGER Elite Men
FLANKL Maximilian Bike Team Ginner AUTAUT Elite Men
DE MIN Davide Abetone Gravity Team ITAITA Pro Masters
ZELLNER Siegfried Alutech Mauna Loa GERGER Elite Men
WIDMANN Manuel Alutech Mauna Loa AUTAUT Elite Men
WIRTITSCH Anatol Rlm Mondraker Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
GÖSCHLBERGER Thomas armadillos Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
KRÜGER Felix MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
BERGER Matthias Solid National Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
VANNUCCHI Federico Abetone gravity team ITAITA Elite Men
GARBELOTTO Daniele maglia nera ITAITA Pro Masters
VERHOEVEN Nils SCOTT SPORTS Germany GERGER Elite Men
PERSTERER Andreas SOLID NATIONAL RACING AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
MARTIN Rusty GBRGBR Pro Masters
MONZONI Federico SCOUT Nukeproof ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
CHAPMAN Jack Flow Style, Solid-Reverse, O\'neal GBRGBR Elite Men
MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
KUNZ Oliver Vertical Ride Racing / Soulrider e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
MARKIC Jan ŠKTD Avče SLOSLO Elite Men
RÜCKNAGEL Harriet Bergamont, Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Women
TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
NIEDERBERGER Noel Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
RIBARICH Moritz Swiss Downhill Syndicate AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany GERGER Elite Men
ENDER Sandro Radsport Frei SUISUI Elite Men
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUT / NUKEPROOF ITAITA Pro Masters
HEINE Felix Team InFocus GERGER Elite Men
LETEY Alessandro ASD bike club Sestriere ITAITA Elite Men
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Bike Zone Alien Factory ITAITA Pro Junior U19 female
SANTAROSSA Maurizio team maglia nera ITAITA Pro Masters
KLAUSMANN Marcus NOX Cycles Team GERGER Elite Men
SCHWEIGER Maximilian Rad Club Kreuzer AUTAUT Elite Men
BÖHM Sara Loose Riders Gravity Team GERGER Elite Women
DOPPELHOFER Jochen Radlager Mountainbike Verein AUTAUT Elite Men
BARTOVA Jana RRP CZECZE Elite Women
KREMSER Florian Radclub Kreuzer Bad Vöslau AUTAUT Elite Men
DAL POZZO Manuel scout-nukeproof ITAITA Pro Masters
FARINA Eleonora GB Rifar ITAITA Elite Women
PEYER Lars RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Men
CAPPELLARI Carina RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Women
STRASSER Benny RADON MAGURA FACTORY GERGER Elite Men
WINTERSTELLER Dominik Rc Wsv Schladming AUTAUT Elite Men
CASO Davide Abetone Gravity Team ITAITA Elite Men
PIRKER Sebastian Union Radland Kärnten AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
LIENDL Michael Lemur Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
COLOMBO Oscar scuot-nukeproff ITAITA Pro Masters
SCHNEEWEISS Mario Downhill BikeTeam Schmuck AUTAUT Elite Men
AYDIN Erwin RC ARBÖ Hallein AUTAUT Pro Masters
CAPPELLINI Simone Abetone Gravity Team ITAITA Pro Masters
LEHMANN Janis Whitestone DH SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
RUETSCH Constantin Whitestone DH SUISUI Elite Men
FIGARET Faustin Radon Magura Factory FRAFRA Elite Men
ALTAN Alberto ANCILLOTTI TEAM ITAITA Pro Masters
KREUZER Lisa RC Kreuzer AUTAUT Elite Women
ZAMALIEV Timur Giant-Disco RUSRUS Pro Masters
PELLEGRINI Giacomo ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
NAGY Marton Freeriderz SC HUNHUN Elite Men
KALLER Philip Bikeclub Giant Stattegg / Bikestore Graz Nord AUTAUT Elite Men
CUNEK David ROCKBIKE.CZ CZECZE Elite Men
PLANITZER Markus Bikestore Graz-Nord AUTAUT Elite Men
REICHMANN Matthias SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Pro Masters
BREEDEN Joe Solid-Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Pro Junior U19 male
BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
TIMOFEEV Konstantin RUSRUS Pro Masters
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GERGER Elite Men
RECH Sebastian #westsidesyndicate AUTAUT Elite Men
SHKRYABIN Artem Disco friends RUSRUS Elite Men
SCHWÄRZLER Elias Bikepark Brandnertal Racing Team Vorarlberg AUTAUT Elite Men
PEER Jakob Alpin bike AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHERIAU Michele BIKEPOOL.IT ITAITA Elite Men
WIELAND Erich AUTAUT Elite Men
BÖHM Sven Polygon Racing Unit Germany GERGER Elite Men
RUS Simon DH POSITIVE Partizanske SVKSVK Pro Junior U19 male
BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
KÖPF Roman GERGER Elite Men
RABEDER Elke Alutech Mauna Loa AUTAUT Elite Women
BRIEM Fritz Offroad Zentrale GERGER Elite Men
FRENADEMEZ Artur ASC-Tiroler Radler Downhill Team ITAITA Elite Men
LANGE Jannick IK-PivotCyclesGermany GERGER Elite Men
FEICHTINGER Michael RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz AUTAUT Elite Men
COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy ITAITA Elite Men
ULMSCHNEIDER Till MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
MARCINA Peter Lapierre-CMS SVKSVK Elite Men
CAIRE Carlo AB Devincy Italy ITAITA Elite Men
TONDIN Dennis Mangusta bike team ITAITA Elite Men
MEDICI Simone Pedroni Cycles Racing Team ITAITA Elite Men
ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Nürnberg Concept Store Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
NAGY Daniel Freeriderz SC HUNHUN Pro Masters
GREMLER Roman Huck to Flat Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
IVANCIC Miha SKTD Avce SLOSLO Elite Men
TRÜTZSCHLER Karl - GERGER Elite Men
LANFRANCONI Massimo As priero ITAITA Pro Masters
CHAPUIS Maxime We ride We respect SUISUI Elite Men
BARELLI Giacomo As priero ITAITA Elite Men
VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes ASC Tiroler Radler DH Team ITAITA Elite Men
FISCHBACH Johannes RADON MAGURA FACTORY GERGER Elite Men
REUSSER Pascal RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
PELLEGRIN Dominik Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Men
MONTAGNI Mirco Mangusta Bike Team ITAITA Elite Men
PFEIL Max Solid National Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
PARDI Paulin MTB Martigues FRAFRA Elite Men
KRENEK Richard VALMEZBIKE RACING CZECZE Elite Men
REVELLI Loris argentina bike ITAITA Elite Men
BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob DENDEN Elite Men
KLOS Katharina RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Elite Women
LETH Frederik Bikester.com DENDEN Elite Men
BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Elite Men
WIDMANN Veronika Bike Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Women
BICHLER Hannes BIKE Team Kirchberg AUTAUT Elite Men
KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles GERGER Elite Women
KULHÁNEK Martin ROCKBIKE.CZ CZECZE Elite Men
SPONSEL Matthias GERGER Elite Men
MAYRHOFER Raffael cycle factory racing AUTAUT Elite Men
FINK Géraldine Pink Gravity SUISUI Elite Women
RING Matthias morethanbike AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHULER Elias MTBCG GERGER Elite Men
DAXBACHER Markus Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
BERGAMASCO Luca Pedroni cycles racing team ITAITA Elite Men
NADALIN Riccardo ASD TECNOBIKE K2 ITAITA Elite Men
PERSE Jan BATT Team SLOSLO Elite Men
HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Men
RIJAVEC Ambrož ŠKTD Avče SLOSLO Pro Junior U19 male
PALLA Gergő Freeriderz SC HUNHUN Elite Men
FRANCESCONI Daniel BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT ITAITA Elite Men
HABJAN Matic BATT Team SLOSLO Elite Men
ZLATNAR Luka BATT Team SLOSLO Elite Men
CINDRO Jure Rajd Funsports SLOSLO Elite Men
HÖLL Valentina YT Industries AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 female
MILIC Patrick PEDRONI CYCLES RACING TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
STROBL Maximilian RC Kreuzer Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch GERGER Elite Men
GOMILSCEK Zak ŠKTD avče SLOSLO Pro Youth U17 male
PINTAR Rudi Rajd Funsports SLOSLO Pro Junior U19 male
MILANI Mario Scout Nukeproof ITAITA Elite Men
BRUGALETTA Giovanni Mangusta byke team ITAITA Pro Masters
RÜBESAM Sandra Rose Factory Racing GERGER Elite Women
LANGER Moritz Stuttgarter Härte GERGER Elite Men
MICHELIN Nicola 3 STARS ITAITA Elite Men
MAIO Jeremias Pivot Cycles Argentina ARGARG Elite Men
HOHL Jonathan GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HOHL Fabian GERGER Elite Men
KAGAROV Saken ProTeamShop- VinoBike- Gorilla Energy KAZKAZ Elite Men
HANSSON Marcus RRP SWESWE Elite Men
SKRT Filip ŠKTD Avče SLOSLO Pro Junior U19 male
ROSSER Leon Bike park wales the shop GBRGBR Elite Men
DEMONTIS Loic mtb martigues FRAFRA Elite Men
FERK Tilen Epic Outdoor Crew SLOSLO Elite Men
PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport GERGER Elite Men
CORFU Julien SUISUI Elite Men
TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS GERGER Elite Men
HAFNER Matthias Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Elite Men
FREY Friederich TEAM LITEVILLE GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
ARBELLAY Vincent CYCLONE DH Team SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
SORRELL Rowan Bikepark Wales GBRGBR Pro Masters
PORTER Duncan Team Skene GBRGBR Pro Masters
WEIDEMANN Mads madsweidemann.com DENDEN Pro Masters
SCHADE Hermes MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Elite Men
STEINER Julian SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
CAROLI Jérôme weridewerespect SUISUI Elite Men
MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
BERTOLUCCI Massimo abetone gravity team a.s.d. ITAITA Pro Masters
PINGITZER Peter Redneck Riders MTB V AUTAUT Elite Men
MEZZETTA Stefano Gt-360 Degrees ITAITA Elite Men
SUSINI Davide GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD ITAITA Elite Men
KOVAC Vid Črn trn SLOSLO Elite Men
BOCCHI Mattia GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ITAITA Elite Men
SCHÄR Mike Bike Hub - Zimtstern Switzerland SUISUI Elite Men
AMCHA Mario RC Kreuzer AUTAUT Pro Masters
ENGEL Pascal MS Mondraker B Team AUTAUT Elite Men
GAMBA Riccardo 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
MOSER Stefano 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
SNOEREN Floris IK-PivotCyclesGermany NEDNED Elite Men
BUSCHOR Fabian RSF SUISUI Elite Men
HARVEY Connor MS Mondraker B Team NZLNZL Elite Men
CROTTAZ Jérôme CYCLONE DH Team SUISUI Pro Masters
SCHRETTER Manuel Redneck riders AUTAUT Elite Men
HVALA Matic ?KTD AV?E SLOSLO Pro Junior U19 male
DREES Lucy Grips Bikes GBRGBR Elite Women
SCHWARZ Christoph Downhill Biketeam Schmuck AUTAUT Elite Men
PORUBAN Kristian Peksport Specialized SVKSVK Pro Youth U17 male
MACEK Libor Mondraker DH Team CZECZE Elite Men
MOGHINI Etienne 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
BOTTER Devid Rc Leogang AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
MIHALKOVITS Peter Radwelt Michi Knopf Factroy AUTAUT Elite Men
PICOD Jules LES GETS FRAFRA Pro Youth U17 male
PICOD Vincent vcr rumilly FRAFRA Pro Masters
MOELDERS Robin GERGER Pro Masters
LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes FroPro POLPOL Elite Men
EICHINGER Christoph Balkanche / SR Suntour GERGER Pro Masters
METATLA Ienis TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
FRISCH Kevin AUTAUT Elite Men
JOHANSSON JONES Ottilia Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm SWESWE Pro Youth U17 female
PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker AUTAUT Elite Men
GALONSKA Fabian GERGER Elite Men
FREY Marcell - GERGER Elite Men
GRUBER Manuel ROSE RACING PROJECT AUTAUT Elite Men
BENE Ondrej BIKESTRIKE.COM TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
JAROSCH Philipp RSG Olympiapark München GERGER Pro Masters
LAIMER Julian AUTAUT Elite Men
CARBILLET Thomas speed racing ITAITA Elite Men
CAIS Erik CTM Racing Team CZECZE Pro Junior U19 male
JENSEN Sebastian DENDEN Elite Men
COKAN Jernej MTB Trbovlje Specialized SLOSLO Elite Men
CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje/NAKITA bikes SLOSLO Elite Men
RUPAR Matjaz Rajd Funsports SLOSLO Elite Men
PARTELL Sandro Bike Junkies Tyrol AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
SCHWEMMER Kim HEROBIKES GERGER Elite Women
LISZI Attila LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
MUSZULA Balazs LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Pro Youth U17 male
CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE Elite Men
SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE Elite Men
BRZA Martin Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE Pro Youth U17 male
SKAREK Tomas Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE Pro Youth U17 male
BEGGIN Alan 360degrees ITAITA Elite Men
VATAMANYUK Orest RESKO UKRUKR Elite Men
STALOVIEROV Oleksandr Sport Ceh UKRUKR Elite Men
ZEMAN Filip CTM Racing Team SVKSVK Pro Junior U19 male
NOGUEIRA Camila ARGARG Elite Women
PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team UKRUKR Elite Men
HRASTNIK Monika Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Women
VAUH Miran Blackthorn GT SLOSLO Elite Men
STUDNICKA Lukás 101undergroundriders CZECZE Elite Men
VALLOTTO Andrea 3Stars ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
GOLMAJER Klemen MTB Železniki SLOSLO Elite Men
DELBOS Nathan Les Gets FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
LOCATELLI Francesco scout nukeproof ITAITA Elite Men
MATTUS Juho GRAINZ, Hawaii Express ESTEST Elite Men
TÓTH Péter Freeriderz SC HUNHUN Pro Junior U19 male
COUGOUREUX Sylvain LES GETS INTENSE TEAM FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
COUGOUREUX Benoit LES GETS INTENSE FRAFRA Elite Men
ZIBASA Paula M9 Racing AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 female
NATIVI Aaron team bike center cimone ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
WIMMER Philipp Blackthorn GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
ZINGERLE Nicolas ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
ROJCEK Adam Banshee Bikes/Charvat Bros SVKSVK Pro Junior U19 male
GOLA Petr VALMEZBIKE RACING CZECZE Pro Masters
SORRENTINO Lorenzo Scout nukeproof ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
VORRABER Andreas Rc tri run arbö weiz AUTAUT Pro Masters
MALÝ Petr Maloch Racing Team CZECZE Elite Men
NEUDECK Stefan Gebiergsradverein Windischgarsten AUTAUT Elite Men
BOUVET Jacques MRC Young Guns GERGER Elite Men
KNAPEC Martin CTM Racing team SVKSVK Elite Men
STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team CZECZE Elite Men
MICHELLOD Loris Verbier Bikepark SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
HORVAT Eva BSX Team SLOSLO Elite Women
RICHARD Baptiste calvisson vtt FRAFRA Elite Men
MÜLLER Florian SUISUI Elite Men
TOPOL Berislav KK Jastrebarsko - WD40 Bike Team CROCRO Elite Men
KRÁTKY Patrik Absolute racing team SVKSVK Elite Men
GERLACH Philipp Soulrider BELBEL Elite Men
LONCAR Tomislav KK Jastrebarsko - WD40 Bike Team CROCRO Pro Masters
VELECHOVSKÁ Lucie Cykloklematek Scott DH team CZECZE Elite Women
CEPELAK Jan Whipmaster CTM CZECZE Elite Men
VIGLASKY Lubomir Absolute racing team SVKSVK Pro Masters
RIHA Jakub cyklošvec CZECZE Elite Men
HENZI Luca Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
SLIWA Michal MYSLENICE - TOP RIDERS POLPOL Pro Masters
HORVAT Spela Supersnurf SLOSLO Elite Women
FELLNER Sebastian Absolute racing team SVKSVK Pro Youth U17 male
SIMKOVIC Roland Absolute Racing Team SVKSVK Pro Youth U17 male
CLAUDI Julian RC \'93 Winnenden GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
WIBMER Fabio Specialized AUTAUT Elite Men
REICHSTHALER Gerhard Gravity Eagles AUTAUT Elite Men
MAREGA Cristian Team maglia nera ITAITA Pro Masters
VIDAL Antoine team vtt calvisson gravity FRAFRA Pro Youth U17 male
TRUMMER David RRP AUTAUT Elite Men
FRANCARDO Tommaso Pedroni cycles racing team ITAITA Elite Men
TANEL Tőrvik FunTimez ESTEST Elite Men
HÄRNSTRÖM Oscar EXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL SWESWE Elite Men
SCERBININS Marcis M9 Racing LATLAT Pro Masters
FORSTIK Markus URC Radwelt MK AUTAUT Elite Men
BAHNO Marek Absolute racing team SVKSVK Elite Men
BASIC Ivan BK Stina CROCRO Pro Junior U19 male
GRUBER David Redneck Riders / sportgruber.at AUTAUT Elite Men
KOLAR Kamer Savages Crew BIHBIH Pro Junior U19 male
HADZIC Tarik Savages crew BIHBIH Elite Men
IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER Elite Men
BRAMUSKA Miroslav Absolute Racing Team SVKSVK Elite Men
BACVINKA Lukas Prienu ekstremalu asociacija LTULTU Elite Men
SALLINGER Jürgen AUTAUT Elite Men
KILIKEVICIUS Kestutis LTU LTULTU Elite Men
SIMUNAC Luka AAA concept team CROCRO Elite Men
ZAHNWEH Lukas Scott Sports DH Team Zweiradcenter Dingolfing GERGER Elite Men
FLANKL Moritz Bike Team Ginner AUTAUT Elite Men
LOVEL Matijas BK Stina CROCRO Elite Men
GRGIC Zvonimir Josip Bk Stina CROCRO Elite Men
STUHLEMMER Judith Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER Elite Women
BLAIR Lachlan GBRGBR Elite Men
KASPER Nico GERGER Elite Men
SCHILLING Luis GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Jose KJC-Ravensburg ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
VIRTIC Ales Supertrail 79 SLOSLO Elite Men
GREPPI Federico mangusta bike team ITAITA Elite Men
FORGIARINI Daniele asd Pedale Gemonese ITAITA Pro Masters
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO