Ort Kranjska Gora (SLO)
Datum May 15, 2015 bis May 17, 2015
Anmeldung Mar 17, 2015 17:00 bis
May 12, 2015 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2000 m

300 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire RILOVIC Ivo
Veranstalter SPANK tm
E-Mail ixsdhcup@bikeparkpohorje.si
Homepage www.bikeparkpohorje.si/ixs/
Unterkunft

goran.jovanovic@hitholidays-kg.si

phone: +386 4 589 20 63

phone: +386 4 589 20 76

mobile: +386 31 671 996

Maribor_2015_Spank
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
AYDIN Erwin RC ARBÖ Hallein AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
BENE Ondrej BIKESTRIKE.COM TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
HABERSTROH Bernd Ski Club Urach GERGER Pro Masters
KASPER Nico GERGER Elite Men
DENNERLEIN Bastian Fenner GERGER Elite Men
REICHMANN Matthias Solid National Racing GERGER Pro Masters
KLOS Katharina Team Bikedevilz GERGER Elite Women
BUENNEMANN Philipp GERGER Elite Men
FAVRE Colin Cyclone Trek Anzere SUISUI Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik Radon Factory Downhill Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
STRASSER Benny RADON MAGURA FACTORY GERGER Elite Men
GRUBER Manuel RADON MAGURA FACTORY AUTAUT Elite Men
BEER Nick RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Men
CAPPELLARI Carina RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Women
PEYER Lars RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Men
ROSSE Julien Magmabike SUISUI Elite Men
SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
ARBELLAY Vincent CYCLONE DH Team SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
MILIC Patrick PEDRONI CYCLES RACING TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
BALBIERER Rick Team NRG GERGER Elite Men
HÖLLER Martin BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz AUTAUT Elite Men
LAUBSCHER Timo SB-Racing GERGER Pro Masters
SEITZ Lucca Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden GERGER Elite Men
GEORGI Christian - GERGER Elite Men
GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
PFAFF Michael BS SASBACHWALDEN GERGER Elite Men
WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasbachwalden GERGER Elite Men
HOPPIUS Andreas Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Masters
NEWKIRK Bennet team PROJECT USAUSA Pro Junior U19 male
WECHSELBERGER Simone Sportsnut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Women
BRAUD Simon SB Racing FRAFRA Elite Men
ANTON Mario Bikeunit // Bikeunit GERGER Elite Men
SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D Team GERGER Elite Men
KLEE Felix team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
KELLER Roger SUISUI Elite Men
CHANUDET Quentin FRAFRA Elite Men
WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
HLADIS Martin Chalupka Trend Cycles CZECZE Elite Men
ETTL Anne-Sophie Defy Gravity GERGER Elite Women
STROHMAYER Stefan Redneck Riders / Sport Gruber AUTAUT Elite Men
DÜBER Thomas Radmarkt Schumacher GERGER Elite Men
BAUSCHERT Alan SB Racing FRAFRA Pro Youth U17 male
GALONSKA Fabian dx-racing GERGER Elite Men
FRANKE Maria Next Racing Generation GERGER Elite Women
MÜLLER Patrick GERGER Pro Masters
SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
GRUBER David Redneck Riders AUTAUT Elite Men
BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
FREY Marcell IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER Elite Men
TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
CUNEK David VALMEZBIKE racing CZECZE Elite Men
BARTH Yannic RSV Bike-Riders Remchingen GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
SCHINDLER Arie GERGER Elite Men
ENGEL Pascal Gravity Eagles AUTAUT Elite Men
DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
NECADA Jan VALMEZBIKE racing CZECZE Elite Men
TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
KÄLIN Tim Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
HÄNLE Johannes SC-Korb GERGER Elite Men
ARZBERGER Christian BC Stoahupfa AUTAUT Elite Men
BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Masters
JUNKER Christian ROSE Factory Racing GERGER Pro Masters
NEUMANN Nils Probike-team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
SCHNEEWEISS Mario Radsport Schmuck AUTAUT Elite Men
SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZECZE Elite Men
NEUFFER Marius Team RUDEL GERGER Elite Men
SCHWARZ Christoph RC-TRI-RUN ARBÖ Weiz AUTAUT Elite Men
PERIN Arkadiusz ABC - Arek Bike Camp POLPOL Elite Men
AUGUST Dirk ROYAL BAVARIAN WOODPACKER / RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Pro Masters
CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZECZE Elite Men
SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 2Cycle GERGER Elite Men
ULRICH Fabian RC WSV Schladming AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
STEINER Markus Redneck Riders AUTAUT Elite Men
PFEIL Max SC-Korb GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
MACEK Libor Mondraker DH Team CZECZE Pro Junior U19 male
STEINER Julian GERGER Elite Men
PORUBAN Kristian Specialized CZ SVKSVK Pro Youth U17 male
KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles GERGER Elite Women
BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team GERGER Elite Men
BRUNNER Johann B2BA-Team GERGER Elite Men
SCHWEMMER Kim GERGER Elite Women
SKAPÍK Roman Valmezbike racing CZECZE Elite Men
KURZ Alexander Alpine Commencal AUTAUT Elite Men
LUKASIK Slawomir NSbikes FroPro POLPOL Elite Men
PERSTERER Andreas SportsNut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
SCHWENDINGER Hannes Union Verticalracing Kärnten GERGER Elite Men
RING Matthias morethanbike AUTAUT Elite Men
KRÜGER Felix MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
HÖRMANN Jürgen BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz AUTAUT Pro Masters
BUCHANAN Lewis Banshee Bikes Factory Team GBRGBR Elite Men
RIBARICH Moritz Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
ŠTĚRBÍK Petr Mondraker 661 CZECZE Pro Junior U19 male
MAIER Bernhard Wagner DH-Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Elite Men
MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT Elite Men
BENDER Maximilian Canyon Bicycles GERGER Elite Men
MILIVINTI Marco GB RIFAR RACING TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
MALÝ Petr Maloch Racing Team CZECZE Elite Men
EICHINGER Stefan URC-SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
ROHRMOSER Valentin Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
ZELLNER Siegfried Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
CHAPUIS Maxime Cyclone DH team SUISUI Elite Men
VIDOVIC Andreas Ganesha SLOSLO Elite Men
BECKER Markus URC SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
PIRKER Sebastian vertical racing AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
NEUKIRCHEN Patrick MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Masters
SKAREK Tomas Maloch Racing Team CZECZE Pro Youth U17 male
HEINE Felix MRC YoungGuns GERGER Elite Men
WEBER Simon MRC YoungGuns GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
PASTERER Karin YT Industries AUTAUT Elite Women
MONTANIER Ari speed racing SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
VALLOTTO Andrea 3Stars ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
ULMSCHNEIDER Till MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
RABEDER Elke Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUTAUT Elite Women
DOBLER Daniel Team 2 Rad Wäger AUTAUT Pro Masters
GRILL Christoph Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUTAUT Pro Masters
LAST Benedikt www.forcross.de GERGER Elite Men
WIDMANN Manuel Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
AMON Michael URC-SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
FAHRNER Nina YT Industries AUTAUT Elite Women
JAROSCH Philipp RSG Olympiapark München GERGER Pro Masters
CHAPMAN Jack Haven/Devinci/O\\\\\\\'neal GBRGBR Elite Men
MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
JÁN Halaj Absolute racing SVKSVK Elite Men
KRÁTKY Patrik Absolute racing SVKSVK Elite Men
BAHNO Marek Absolute racing SVKSVK Elite Men
BRAMUSKA Miroslav Absolute racing SVKSVK Elite Men
BICHLER Hannes MTB Club MS-Racing AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
FOLVARCNÝ Petr Elitebikes One Energy Racing T CZECZE Pro Youth U17 male
ZBIKOWSKI Jakub ABC- ArekBikeCamp POLPOL Pro Youth U17 male
STANO Lubos Elitebikes One Energy Racing T SVKSVK Elite Men
VIGLASKY Lubomír Absolute racing SVKSVK Pro Masters
BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PICTURESRACING NEDNED Elite Men
CAIS Erik Gienger Carabik Bike team CZECZE Pro Youth U17 male
ZEMAN Filip CTM Racing Team SVKSVK Pro Junior U19 male
GYULAI Csaba TPC SE Top Cycles HUNHUN Pro Masters
EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany GERGER Elite Men
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GERGER Elite Men
KOGELNIG Marc Vertical Racing AUTAUT Pro Masters
BERGINC Luka KK Crn trn SLOSLO Pro Junior U19 male
SCHRETTER Manuel Redneck Riders Mountainbike Verein AUTAUT Elite Men
LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER Elite Men
KNAPEC Martin CTM racing team SVKSVK Elite Men
ABBOU Frédéric Radon FRAFRA Pro Masters
VERHOEVEN Nils Scott Racing Team Germany GERGER Elite Men
MONZONI Federico Smile Bike ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
MANAZZALE Mirko airoh axo santacruz ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
REVELLI Loris argentina bike ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
BIANCIOTTO Andrea ASD SESTRIERE BIKE CLUB ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
VERNASSA Gianluca Argentina Bike ITAITA Elite Men
KALLER Philip Bikeclub Giant Stattegg / Bikestore Graz Nord AUTAUT Elite Men
PLANITZER Markus Bikeclub-Giant-Stattegg/Bikestore Graz-Nord AUTAUT Elite Men
HYNCICA Vlastimil Specialized CZ CZECZE Pro Masters
ETTINGSHAUSEN Máté Alpinbike HUNHUN Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Marc IK- Pictures Racing GERGER Elite Men
IVANCIC Miha SKTD Avce SLOSLO Elite Men
SUSINI Davide DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
FEICHTINGER Michael RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHEDLBAUER Nico Bayeride GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
NEUBAUER Julian ASVÖ iron racing AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
BECKERS Sven Alutech Trail Force GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
SLIWA Michal MYSLENICE - TOP RIDERS POLPOL Pro Masters
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUT / NUKEPROOF ITAITA Pro Masters
MILANI Mario Ancillotti Doganaccia ITAITA Elite Men
COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy ITAITA Elite Men
DELOYE Quentin technique bois service FRAFRA Elite Men
PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Men
ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Men
OTONICAR Nal UNIOR TOOLS TEAM SLOSLO Pro Junior U19 male
PODBRECNIK Philipp Bikestore Graz Nord/ AUTAUT Pro Masters
CERNILOGAR Zarja Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Women
OSTERMANN Philipp Redneck Riders / SU bikestore.cc Team AUTAUT Elite Men
MEIER Benjamin Bikestore Graznord / URC Giant Stattegg AUTAUT Elite Men
KRENEK Richard VALMEZBIKE RACING CZECZE Elite Men
KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
BECKERS Martin Soulrider e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
SPONSEL Matthias MTBCG Racing GERGER Elite Men
FUNDER Peter Union Verticalracing Villach AUTAUT Elite Men
CAIRE Carlo ARGENTINA BIKE ITAITA Elite Men
GABRSCEK Dominik SKTD Avce SLOSLO Elite Men
VAN LANKVELD Mark South Side DH Team NEDNED Elite Men
LETEY Alessandro ASD bike club Sestriere ITAITA Elite Men
LEBL Martin CTM Racing Team CZECZE Elite Men
TAGLIAPIETRA Camilla 3 stars ITAITA Elite Women
MASIERO Giacomo 3 stars ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
MICHELIN Nicola 3 STARS ITAITA Elite Men
VINANTE Luca 3 STARS ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
PASSERI Stephan South Side Kona Downhill Team NEDNED Pro Masters
SKRZYPNIK Sonia POLPOL Elite Women
MARCHETTI Riccardo 3 stars ITAITA Elite Men
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Jump DH Team ITAITA Pro Youth U17 female
HEROLD Benjamin NRG-next racing generation GERGER Pro Masters
ADLER Timotheus Gravity Eagles AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHWÄRZLER Elias Bikepark Brandnertal Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
BARTOVA Jana RRP Ghost CZECZE Elite Women
STENCEL Rostislav CZECZE Pro Masters
WALDER Martin Vertical Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
NEUMEIER Patrick AUTAUT Elite Men
WILHELM Florian Radwelt Michi Knopf Factory Ra AUTAUT Elite Men
ALBERTI Abramo 3stars ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
KOVAC Vid Blackthorn GT SLOSLO Elite Men
STEPANEK Ondrej Krabcycles Kona CZECZE Elite Men
COMBE Valentin PJPC FRAFRA Elite Men
GZELA Michal RMF FM MTB TEAM / GZELA.EU POLPOL Elite Men
BERGAMASCO Luca PEDRONI CYCLES RACING TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
EL BOUBSI Amin bike-components.de GERGER Elite Men
CEPELAK Jan Bikestrike.com CZECZE Elite Men
DRAGONI Fabrizio Alessi racing team ITAITA Pro Masters
WIDMANN Veronika Bike Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Women
PELLEGRIN Dominik Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Men
PINCA Stefano Alessi Racing Team ITAITA Elite Men
PETELÍK Marek Bikestrike.com Team CZECZE Elite Men
TRUMMER David RRP Ghost AUTAUT Elite Men
ZAMPERETTI Alberto ASC-Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Elite Men
INNERHOFER Thomas Bike-Club Neumarkt Dh ITAITA Elite Men
INDERBITZIN Petr Bikestrike.com Team CZECZE Elite Men
CAIRE Pietro Argentina Bike ITAITA Elite Men
WIDMANN Georg A.B.C. Bikeklub Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Men
TANNER Julia A.B.C. Bikeclub Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Women
VAUH Miran Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Men
MEDICI Simone Pedroni Cycles Racing Team ITAITA Elite Men
VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes Ghost RRP ITAITA Elite Men
VON KLEBELSBERG Valentin ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Elite Men
NOFLATSCHER Joachim ASD Tiroler Radler ITAITA Elite Men
HOPP Mika Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
FULTERER Martin ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
ROUSAVY Vojtech Bikestrike.com Team CZECZE Pro Junior U19 male
LETH Frederik DENDEN Elite Men
FAGGIOLI Enrico Ancillotti Doganaccia ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
ROBLES Raphael SB Racing FRAFRA Elite Men
PERNTHALER Alex ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
GAMBA Riccardo 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
SEEWALD Pablo RadsSportFrei ARGARG Elite Men
GINDLHUMER Marco TREK RH-Racing AUTAUT Pro Masters
TINKHAUSER Philipp bikepool ITAITA Elite Men
FRANCESCONI Daniel bikepool.it ITAITA Elite Men
SRNENSKÝ Vladimír Specialized planet bike team CZECZE Elite Men
ZEHENTNER Andy Bike´n soul Saalbach Hinterglemm AUTAUT Elite Men
CINDRO Jure Rajd Funsports SLOSLO Elite Men
ANTESBERGER Marco ROSE FACTORY RACING TEAM GERGER Pro Masters
DAXBACHER Markus Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino PORPOR Elite Men
KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENACH GERGER Elite Men
NEUMÜLLER Eric RC ARBÖ Freistadt AUTAUT Elite Men
KOKELJ Nino SLOSLO Pro Junior U19 male
NAGY Marton Freeriderz SC HUNHUN Elite Men
EDÖCS Tamás Freeriderz SC HUNHUN Elite Men
PETERS Hendrik PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
LEIKAUF Robert Redneck Riders AUTAUT Elite Men
SORRENTINO Lorenzo ancillotti doganaccia - ITALY ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
HOSTETTLER Heinz SUISUI Pro Masters
RADDATZ Jan Ihno GERGER Elite Men
BLACKWELL Zac Specialized Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
HWANG Johannes AUTAUT Pro Masters
CARTIGNY Tom Rad-Art Ilmenau GBRGBR Elite Men
HÖLCL Blaz WOLF racing team SLOSLO Elite Men
GRUBER Benjamin Redneck Riders MTB-Verein AUTAUT Elite Men
CZERMAK Wojciech Born2Bike POLPOL Elite Men
HAINDL Maximilian TREK AmperRad GERGER Elite Men
VAN GOUBERGEN Robin BELBEL Elite Men
VAN GOUBERGEN Randy / BELBEL Elite Men
ZLATNAR Luka Energijateam.com SLOSLO Elite Men
KLAUSMANN Marcus GHOST Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
KOELLNER Leopold Mountainbiker.at AUTAUT Elite Men
EICHINGER Christoph ROYAL Bavarian Woodpacker / Ba GERGER Pro Masters
WOLF Sandro Alright Cycling GERGER Elite Men
ZWARTEK Erik Team Green DH Racing/ Nukeproof GERGER Elite Men
PHILIPP Lion Team Green DH Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
FISCHER Maximilian Team Green DH.Racing GERGER Elite Men
JEREB Gasper ?KTD Av?e SLOSLO Elite Men
BRUGGER Herbert Bike and Soul Saalbach AUTAUT Elite Men
VEERHOEK Jarno MAGURA NEDNED Pro Masters
SCHLIFSKE Gino Scott / BC / Flatout Suspension GERGER Elite Men
PERSE Jan Energijateam.com SLOSLO Elite Men
DAL POZZO Manuel scout-nukeproof ITAITA Pro Masters
HABJAN Matic Energijateam.com SLOSLO Elite Men
BARANEK Rastislav Lapierre-CMS SVKSVK Elite Men
KLIEBER Rick Gregor Guido ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Elite Men
SKULTÉTY Marian Lapierre-CMS SVKSVK Elite Men
RESSICAUD Thomas FRAFRA Elite Men
MAYRHOFER Raffael alpine commencal AUTAUT Elite Men
FRANCARDO Tommaso Pedroni cycles racing team ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
CONTAL Alexandre Pjpc FRAFRA Elite Men
ÁDÁM Zacsik Freeriderz SC HUNHUN Elite Men
MARCINA Peter Lapierre-CMS SVKSVK Elite Men
DUMONT Antoine FRAFRA Elite Men
NAGY Daniel Freeriderz SC HUNHUN Pro Masters
STURZENEGGER Urs SPORT PLANET DH Team SUISUI Pro Masters
LONCAR Tomislav Klub koturasa Jastrebarsko CROCRO Pro Masters
MENDOZA Eno Mendoza Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
MACKOVIC Matej Lapierre-CMS SVKSVK Elite Men
CROTTAZ Jérôme CYCLONE DH Team SUISUI Pro Masters
FINK Géraldine Biroma Racing Team SUISUI Elite Women
WEIDEMANN Mads madsweidemann.com DENDEN Pro Masters
RIHA Jakub CZECZE Elite Men
GUILLAUME Ladine BlackMetaulShapers SUISUI Elite Men
DE SIMONE Max MTB Freiburg e.V. GERGER Elite Men
KAPOSZTA David Freeriderz SC HUNHUN Elite Men
CIRIEGO Maxime Roc Vtt Oz-en-oisans FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
PAULOVIC Matús BIKESTRIKE.COM TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
COULANGES Benoit ROC VTT Oz-En-Oisans FRAFRA Elite Men
POZZALLO Angelo Cranks n\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\' Chains ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
FERK Tilen Energijateam.com SLOSLO Elite Men
SCHWEIGER Maximilian Rad Club Kreuzer AUTAUT Elite Men
JAMMERNEGG Walter AUTAUT Pro Masters
HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GERGER Elite Men
POPP Maximilian Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHELLING Stephan BlackMetaulShapers SUISUI Elite Men
DE TUONI Pierre FRAFRA Elite Men
ZUZAŇÁK Matěj VALMEZBIKE RACING CZECZE Elite Men
GEMENTI Manuel Bikepool ITAITA Elite Men
DORRITT Andrew MS mondraker team GBRGBR Pro Junior U19 male
GERLACH Philipp RSK BELBEL Elite Men
MEFFRE Valentin PJPC FRAFRA Elite Men
SNOEREN Floris KonaBenelux NEDNED Elite Men
MÜLLER Florian SUISUI Elite Men
PINGITZER Peter Redneck Riders MTB V AUTAUT Elite Men
ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch GERGER Elite Men
GRUNZE Michael GERGER Pro Masters
FRANSOLET Maxime The Fast Maxime Downhill Team BELBEL Pro Junior U19 male
WIMMER Philipp CrnTrn GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
AMAR Lois pjpc FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER Elite Men
HIS Pacôme FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
HOMMEL Sascha Pro Bike Team Schöneck GERGER Elite Men
FASSL Dominik Radclub Kreuzer AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
OVLAQUE Corentin Dude Team Giant Dijon FRAFRA Elite Men
OVLAQUE Evan Dude Team Giant Dijon FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
MALTMAN James AUSAUS Elite Men
MARKIC Andrej ?KTD Avce SLOSLO Elite Men
RÜBESAM Sandra Rose Factory Racing Team GERGER Elite Women
STROBL Maximilian RC Kreuzer AUTAUT Elite Men
MULLER Timothee Honet Racing Team FRAFRA Elite Men
KEILHOLZ Inga RC Kreuzer AUTAUT Elite Women
KINDLE Niko Wenaweser Racing Team LIELIE Elite Men
HEBERT Ambroise ryde racing FRAFRA Elite Men
KÁNTOR Miklós 2GP Limit Team HUNHUN Elite Men
SIMONICS Tamás Focus Team Hungary HUNHUN Pro Junior U19 male
SCHÄR Mike - SUISUI Elite Men
RICHTER Maurice GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
LISZI Attila LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
KERESZTES Peter LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
GACS Peter LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
ZAMBO David LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
COKAN Jernej MTB Trbovlje Specialized SLOSLO Elite Men
KAUFMANN Jakob RC Andasbiken AUTAUT Elite Men
KOLLAND Clemens Gravity Eagles AUTAUT Elite Men
WIRNSBERGER Rene SU Bikestore.cc Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
DAXBACHER Michael Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
VIKKER Marcell Union Radclub Rosalia HUNHUN Pro Junior U19 male
HENNIG Bernhard URC DHX AUTAUT Pro Masters
SCHMID Sandro Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
BAUMGARTNER Felix RC Wals- Siezenheim Gravity GERGER Elite Men
STREMPFL Philipp RC Andasbiken AUTAUT Elite Men
KILIKEVICIUS Kestutis Gorizzly LTULTU Elite Men
BACVINKA Lukas Prienų ekstremalų asociacija LTULTU Elite Men
CHANUDET Quentin Commencal/cycletyres FRAFRA Elite Women
SIMON Nicolas NicoSimon14 / DCTEAMBikes BELBEL Elite Men
GIACOMELLI Marco Jump DH Team ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
PAZDZIORKO Gregoire barracuda company BELBEL Elite Men
MIHALKOVITS Peter Radwelt Michi Knopf Factroy Ra AUTAUT Elite Men
KIENZLER Stefan Vogts Bike n Ride Racing/SC Urach GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
BAGO Jordi Santa Cruz CG Brigade ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
MUSZULA Balazs LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Pro Youth U17 male
SORONICS Oliver LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Pro Youth U17 male
LENSSENS Kristof Kona barracuda fox BELBEL Pro Masters
BRIQUEZ Cyril Cran Gevrier VTT FRAFRA Elite Men
PALOTAI Gabor Alpinbike HUNHUN Elite Men
GRANDY Silas Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
VOGT Christian Vogts BnRRacing/Polygon Germany GERGER Pro Masters
HRASTNIK Monika Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Women
TOTH Péter Freeriderz SC HUNHUN Pro Junior U19 male
HORVAT Spela UNI Team SLOSLO Elite Women
ANDRES Maxime Team Freekor FRAFRA Elite Men
MITTERHAUSER Paul AUTAUT Elite Men
VOGT Daniel Vogts BnRRacing/Polygon Germany GERGER Elite Men
MALCONTENTI Fabio Speed Point asd ITAITA Pro Masters
BOSIO Alessandro Team Speed Point ITAITA Pro Masters
KREUZER Lisa RC Kreuzer AUTAUT Elite Women
KRUG Joachim Team 24 FKK GERGER Elite Men
GEMENTI Alessio Jump DH team ITAITA Elite Men
BUSCHOR Fabian No Line SUISUI Elite Men
ZANI Andrea Jump DH Team ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
CASO Davide speed-point ITAITA Elite Men
CLARY Gaetan FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
CHAUVIN Brice VELO DROME FRAFRA Elite Men
THERIAUX Matthieu RVTT MORILLON FRAFRA Elite Men
LAWTON Matt NZLNZL Pro Junior U19 male
RÜCKNAGEL Harriet Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Women
DAVIES Jarrah AUSAUS Elite Men
NIJHUIS Eline COMBEERACING NEDNED Elite Women
COMBEE Leo COMBEERACING NEDNED Elite Men
BABKIN Alexey RUSRUS Pro Masters
VANNUCCHI Federico Team speed point ITAITA Elite Men
RICHARD Baptiste vtt chartreuse FRAFRA Elite Men
REISER Christoph RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. GERGER Elite Men
HORSMAN Riley AUSAUS Pro Youth U17 male
NAGY Sándor Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. HUNHUN Pro Masters
COUGOUREUX Sylvain LES GETS BIKEPARK FRAFRA Pro Youth U17 male
COUGOUREUX Benoit LES GETS BIKE PARK FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male
REICHSTHALER Gerhard Gravity Eagles AUTAUT Elite Men
CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje/Specialized SLOSLO Elite Men
NADALIN Riccardo ASD TECNOBIKE K2 ITAITA Elite Men
GOLA Petr VALMEZBIKE RACING CZECZE Pro Masters
JOBST Marko Pfadlinig / Tretmühle Radebeul GERGER Pro Masters
CAROLI Jérôme Magmabike SUISUI Elite Men
CAROLI Billy MagMaBike SUISUI Elite Men
TOPOL Berislav BBK Šišmiš CROCRO Elite Men
JAVORNÍK Ján BIKESTRIKE.COM TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
VOLGYI Peter 2GP LiMiT Team HUNHUN Elite Men
RUSZKOWSKI Jan Croatian National Team CROCRO Pro Junior U19 male
KIRÁLY Ármin Újbuda Mountainbike SE HUNHUN Elite Men
ANTIC Borna KKJ · Klub koturasa Jastrebars CROCRO Pro Junior U19 male
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GERGER Pro Masters
TESSARI Santo Croatia National Team CROCRO Elite Men
PRIMOŽIĆ Matteo Croatia National Team CROCRO Pro Junior U19 male
CIMBORA Tibor Freeride Kalinov Team SVKSVK Elite Men
SIMUNAC Luka Croatian National Team CROCRO Pro Junior U19 male
HOLJEVAC Antonio Croatia National Team CROCRO Elite Men
AMCHA Mario RC Kreuzer AUTAUT Pro Masters
FARINA Eleonora MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM ITAITA Elite Women
GRASBERGER Johannes Lietz Sport AUTAUT Elite Men
HEISS Thgomas LietzSportRacing AUTAUT Elite Men
BERTOZZI Claudio DueruoteForli Rideforfun! ITAITA Elite Men
TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS GERGER Elite Men
MASTERS Wyn Team Bulls DH NZLNZL Elite Men
BOUVET Jacques Team Bulls DH GERGER Elite Men
MEZZETTA Stefano Gt-360 Degrees ITAITA Elite Men
NOREK Justyn koraxlapierredirty ITAITA Elite Men
SANDER Wojciech ks agros zamość POLPOL Pro Junior U19 male
MADERBACHER Andreas Redneck Riders AUTAUT Pro Masters
VON BALLMOOS David Racing Team Wild SUISUI Elite Men
BLÄUER Cyrill Racing Team Wild SUISUI Elite Men
SCHERIAU Michele BIKEPOOL.IT ITAITA Elite Men
SCHLÜßLER Tim Team NRG GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
RECH Sebastian Team Mile Multisport AUTAUT Elite Men
ALTAN Alberto ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCIA ITAITA Pro Masters
ROJCEK Adam Ferado-Freeride MTB SVKSVK Pro Junior U19 male
ENDER Sandro Radsport Frei SUISUI Elite Men
HUBER Thomas Heidenheimer Sportbund GERGER Pro Masters
ZINGERLE Nicolas Hillrider ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
MANNO Matteo SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
WUNDERLIN Alba Stützrädli SUISUI Elite Women
POLNAI Zsolt Freeriderz SC HUNHUN Pro Masters
RUS Simon DHPositive Partizanske SVKSVK Pro Youth U17 male
LANTSCHNER Dario SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
LANTSCHNER Nico SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
TARKOWSKI Marcin Freaky Rippers POLPOL Elite Men
PALLA Gergo Freeriderz SC HUNHUN Elite Men
MARCELLINI Alia Lancio Bike Team asd ITAITA Elite Women
FISCHBACH Johannes RRP Ghost GERGER Elite Men
GRAHAM Innes MS Mondraker Team GBRGBR Elite Men
HILLMANN Markus GERGER Elite Men
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO