Ergebnisse

Download
Nr. Nachname Vorname Team Jg. Nat. Klasse Startzeit
492 STAHNKE Ronny Runner 1978 GERGER Masters 2 11:30:00
480 STICKSEL Sebastian 1978 GERGER Masters 2 11:30:30
481 MÜLLER Ralf 1971 GERGER Masters 2 11:31:00
478 DONOVAN Robert Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1979 GERGER Masters 2 11:31:30
491 FALKENHAN Udo Tourensöhne Racingteam 1979 GERGER Masters 2 11:32:00
476 DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1974 GERGER Masters 2 11:32:30
500 APEL Marco Radon-EBE- Racing Team 1978 GERGER Masters 2 11:33:00
477 HUSCHINA Harry HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes 1967 GERGER Masters 2 11:33:30
490 MELLWIG Hardy Rattrails Racing 1976 GERGER Masters 2 11:34:00
475 KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing/ Bergamont Bikes - Rsg Lohne-Vechta 1978 GERGER Masters 2 11:34:30
486 KAUFMANN Matthias 1979 GERGER Masters 2 11:35:00
489 LOOS Alex Radsportzentrale Hersbruck 1978 GERGER Masters 2 11:35:30
471 SEAWARD Craig Septik Racing 1971 RSARSA Masters 2 11:36:00
474 WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY 1978 GERGER Masters 2 11:36:30
487 HOREMANS Koen BIKE ARENA - MONDRAKER 1974 BELBEL Masters 2 11:37:00
488 UHLIG Kai Dirt and Dust e.V. 1979 GERGER Masters 2 11:37:30
472 GLÖCKNER Thomas Glöckner-Motorsport Racing Team 1972 GERGER Masters 2 11:38:00
466 DORNBUSCH Rene Zweiradtreff Fritzsche 1981 GERGER Open Masters 11:41:00
417 SCHROTH Mathias Chainwheel Cowboys 1984 GERGER Open Masters 11:41:30
430 KATZUNG Sebastian Kurts Fahrrad Shop Norderney 1982 GERGER Open Masters 11:42:00
451 WALTHER Uwe 1989 GERGER Open Masters 11:42:30
458 MANGELSDORF Jan 1988 GERGER Open Masters 11:43:00
454 KRETZSCHMAR Denny 1987 GERGER Open Masters 11:43:30
461 GERKEN Christian 1984 GERGER Open Masters 11:44:00
463 SCHUMACHER Maik Schumel20 1986 GERGER Open Masters 11:44:30
465 BEHR Alexander 1988 GERGER Open Masters 11:45:00
450 HEGGEN Henning 1986 GERGER Open Masters 11:45:30
419 RIESER Mario DHarz Racing Team 1982 GERGER Open Masters 11:46:00
452 BELZ Dennis 1988 GERGER Open Masters 11:46:30
440 PETERKE Robin Schwachsinn & Söhne 1984 GERGER Open Masters 11:47:00
415 MOKELKE Maik Big-Hit-Bande International 1982 GERGER Open Masters 11:47:30
429 WITTIG Tim Intim 1987 GERGER Open Masters 11:48:00
456 KERN Patrick 1989 GERGER Open Masters 11:48:30
445 KRUSE Marc Team_4M 1988 GERGER Open Masters 11:49:00
424 SCHEDL Florian Gravity-Sports.de Racing Team 1985 GERGER Open Masters 11:49:30
448 MITTAG Marc Zwerge 136 1988 GERGER Open Masters 11:50:00
420 VOLLMERSHAUSEN Denny DHarz Racing Team 1984 GERGER Open Masters 11:50:30
455 HEß Tobias 1981 GERGER Open Masters 11:51:00
423 MECH Konrad Fette Runke Racing 1985 GERGER Open Masters 11:51:30
427 KUPFER Thomas inteam 1988 GERGER Open Masters 11:52:00
438 SCHMÖLDERS Thorsten RTF Bikeparts 1981 GERGER Open Masters 11:52:30
433 LINKE Martin LP-Racing 1989 GERGER Open Masters 11:53:00
416 CUNAEUS Ronny BS Racing Team 1980 GERGER Open Masters 11:53:30
410 ALBAN Sven Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach 1980 GERGER Open Masters 11:54:00
418 SCHROTH Alexander Chainwheel Cowboys 1989 GERGER Open Masters 11:54:30
426 WEBER Phillip IL-RC ,RAD-ART RACING 1988 GERGER Open Masters 11:55:00
441 SIEGMUND Steve SGS MTB Team 1985 GERGER Open Masters 11:55:30
421 GREULICH Rene Downhill Biber Leipzig 1985 GERGER Open Masters 11:56:00
446 SITTIG Robert TRAILMONKEEZ (Südthüringen) e. V. 1984 GERGER Open Masters 11:56:30
432 RÜST David Looseriders Switzerland North 1987 GERGER Open Masters 11:57:00
431 ALLEBRODT Thomas Loose Riders Solingen 1982 GERGER Open Masters 11:57:30
453 FROST Stefan 1988 GERGER Open Masters 11:58:00
462 KEMPER Thilo 1988 GERGER Open Masters 11:58:30
407 MERTEN Marvin Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. 1989 GERGER Open Masters 11:59:00
409 HEß Andy Böhmen Bike Trail DH 1985 GERGER Open Masters 11:59:30
393 VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde 1989 BELBEL Open Masters 12:00:00
400 DOBNIK Tim KT Racing 1983 GERGER Open Masters 12:00:30
402 KÖHRICH Konstantin 1988 GERGER Open Masters 12:01:00
436 LUDWIG David Rad-Art / ILHC / ILRC 1988 GERGER Open Masters 12:01:30
401 ZINK Toni WERX BODEN--Rad Art Ilmenau--Hebo Racing 1989 GERGER Open Masters 12:02:00
405 UGI Damjan 1989 GERGER Open Masters 12:02:30
412 ANACKER Christopher Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1984 GERGER Open Masters 12:03:00
408 DOBNIK Mario KT-Racing 1985 GERGER Open Masters 12:03:30
428 STEINBRENNER Björn Inteam 1987 GERGER Open Masters 12:04:00
403 WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1982 GERGER Open Masters 12:04:30
404 PFEILSCHMIDT Dino BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz 1983 GERGER Open Masters 12:05:00
413 SCHILINSKI Tim KT-Racing 1989 GERGER Open Masters 12:05:30
398 WRIGHT Danny 1987 GERGER Open Masters 12:06:00
399 WOLF Martin Balance Racing Team 1988 GERGER Open Masters 12:06:30
392 HÖPFNER Eric RSV Adler Arnstadt 1988 GERGER Open Masters 12:07:00
437 KNARR Jörg 1983 GERGER Open Masters 12:07:30
397 KOHL Johannes laface-bikes.de Team 1986 GERGER Open Masters 12:08:00
425 LEHNE Christoph Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1989 GERGER Open Masters 12:08:30
395 HELMSTEDT Sascha Harzcore / Touren-Harz 1985 GERGER Open Masters 12:09:00
394 OTTO Robert BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach 1989 GERGER Open Masters 12:09:30
396 DEN BEER Kevin Cyclotech Components 1985 NEDNED Open Masters 12:10:00
391 SCHAMUL Daniel WerxBoden, Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1988 GERGER Open Masters 12:10:30
381 HEIL Elias 2004 GERGER Youth U17 12:15:00
383 HERKERT Malte 22# Twenty Two Racing 2003 GERGER Youth U17 12:15:30
388 REGELMANN Leon 2003 GERGER Youth U17 12:16:00
389 KLIER Kilian 2004 GERGER Youth U17 12:16:30
386 SZCZYGIEL Ben 2004 GERGER Youth U17 12:17:00
384 GORNY Pascal 2004 GERGER Youth U17 12:17:30
379 DWORAK Tom MTB Enduro Team Dworak 2003 GERGER Youth U17 12:18:00
385 DONAUBAUER Collin 2003 GERGER Youth U17 12:18:30
387 HERTLE Johannes 2004 GERGER Youth U17 12:19:00
374 SCHULZ Alexander 2003 GERGER Youth U17 12:19:30
380 WEISS Nico Boxenstop Racing Team 2004 GERGER Youth U17 12:20:00
390 SEMMLER Phil 2004 GERGER Youth U17 12:20:30
382 KÜMMEL Karl-Philipp 2004 GERGER Youth U17 12:21:00
371 FLACHSBARTH Fabian Mum+Dad 2003 GERGER Youth U17 12:21:30
375 KULIK Loris Bikepark Weimar e.V. 2004 GERGER Youth U17 12:22:00
372 BECKER Mathis 2003 GERGER Youth U17 12:22:30
378 WERNER Hauke Team Lahari 2003 GERGER Youth U17 12:23:00
340 JARISCH Kimi Jan BMCC Mannheim e. V. 2002 GERGER Junior U19 12:27:00
353 TOLLE Karl 2002 GERGER Junior U19 12:27:30
359 BARALL Maurice 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:28:00
346 CASPARI Felix DeLux Racing 2001 FRAFRA Junior U19 12:28:30
348 KUJAT Silas LSP-Racing 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:29:00
351 KAZMIERCZAK Sebastian Schube-racer 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:29:30
355 MASCHKE Nick 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:30:00
345 LOHMANN Philipp LSP-Racing.de 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:30:30
357 RANK Ian 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:31:00
347 MENZ Niklas 2002 GERGER Junior U19 12:31:30
356 SCHLARB Pepe 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:32:00
343 MÜLLER Karl 2002 GERGER Junior U19 12:32:30
350 SCHÄFER Mika SC Korb 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:33:00
352 SCHEFFOLD Anton 2002 GERGER Junior U19 12:33:30
358 HAJDU Nalu 2001 GBRGBR Junior U19 12:34:00
349 KÜHNER Joschka SC Korb 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:34:30
361 HENNIG Gero 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:35:00
342 ZOLPER Kai Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn 2002 GERGER Junior U19 12:35:30
339 MÜLLER Christopher HCS Racing 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:36:00
344 BRAUN Ruben 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:36:30
337 SÜCHTING Heinrich Downhill Team Lahari 2002 GERGER Junior U19 12:37:00
334 WOLFF Luc-Robin Yo-Trail Racing 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:37:30
336 LAURIA Fabian 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:38:00
335 EXNER Tom 2002 GERGER Junior U19 12:38:30
338 HUSTER Paul-Erik BS Racing Team 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:39:00
331 SCHAARSCHMIDT Falk Balance Racing Team Chemnitz 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:39:30
332 HARTMANN Niklas 2001 GERGER Junior U19 12:40:00
315 NEHRING Anne- Katrin Trailfüchser TSV Aschach 1988 GERGER Open Women 12:44:00
321 WEICHSELBAUM Dilara 1995 GERGER Open Women 12:44:30
320 SCHÖNWASSER Evelyn 1990 GERGER Open Women 12:45:00
314 VOGELSANGER Nina 2001 SUISUI Open Women 12:45:30
316 SCHUETZ Chiara 1997 GERGER Open Women 12:46:00
319 STEGHERR Hannah 1993 GERGER Open Women 12:46:30
323 KAN Janet 1993 AUSAUS Open Women 12:47:00
311 HINRICHS Mara Ardrider 1992 GERGER Open Women 12:47:30
312 SCHULZ Madeleine BLYFLY Racing 1993 GERGER Open Women 12:48:00
318 WANK Jennifer Ilmenauer Radsport Club \"ILRC\" 1988 GERGER Open Women 12:48:30
313 LAUBE Sinah 1991 GERGER Open Women 12:49:00
322 HILDEBRANDT Carina 1992 GERGER Open Women 12:49:30
317 UHLIG Judy D&D Cycles 1996 GERGER Open Women 12:50:00
209 DÖHLER Daniel SGS MTB Team 1993 GERGER Open Men 12:54:00
252 CRAMER Luca Ardrider 1995 GERGER Open Men 12:54:30
286 POSTHUMA Hidde 1998 NEDNED Open Men 12:55:00
304 REUTTER Darius 1997 GERGER Open Men 12:55:30
307 ALMUTLEK Abdalmajid RADSPORTIVE / Adler Arnstadt 1998 GERGER Open Men 12:56:00
208 FRITZSCHE Patrick Zweiradtreff Fritzsche 1992 GERGER Open Men 12:56:30
249 MÜLLER Maurice AHUM Racing 1997 GERGER Open Men 12:57:00
284 REEH Jakob Zwerge 136 1992 GERGER Open Men 12:57:30
290 BELZ Pascal 1994 GERGER Open Men 12:58:00
265 GEBAUER Markus Loose Riders Neuburg an der Donau 1991 GERGER Open Men 12:58:30
281 PARTHEN Michael WerxBoden//Maxxon Decal , ILRC 1990 GERGER Open Men 12:59:00
297 PITZ Johannes 1999 GERGER Open Men 12:59:30
267 WIESTAL Mario M&M Material Metzger 1993 GERGER Open Men 13:00:00
248 RICHTER Leroy 1.Verein der Angelfischer Arnstadt e.V. 1991 GERGER Open Men 13:00:30
287 HUNE Philipp 1992 GERGER Open Men 13:01:00
217 POLLNAU Wasen-Lee Team Racepark Schulenberg 1999 GERGER Open Men 13:01:30
279 HÖLZER Florian 1999 GERGER Open Men 13:02:00
259 MEIER Sören Fred Cycles Mud Departement 1995 GERGER Open Men 13:02:30
302 HASSELBERG Christopher 1998 GERGER Open Men 13:03:00
278 KUTSCHENREUTER Emilio Tobdan Racing 2000 GERGER Open Men 13:03:30
275 BUBENITSCHEK Lucas Team Racepark Schulenberg 1996 GERGER Open Men 13:04:00
283 MÜLLER Marvin Yo-Trail Racing 1992 GERGER Open Men 13:04:30
242 HÜMMER Bastian Sg.Neukirchen-Vluyn 2000 GERGER Open Men 13:05:00
245 KIEHN Ronny Team Anhängerpark-A30 1990 GERGER Open Men 13:05:30
305 SIEBER Robert 1997 GERGER Open Men 13:06:00
277 MEDERER Sebastian TheSoilSampler 1993 GERGER Open Men 13:06:30
261 HEIMBACH Max Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. 1995 GERGER Open Men 13:07:00
224 POHLIG Leon Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing 1996 GERGER Open Men 13:07:30
276 REINHARDT Max Ilmenauer RadsportT Club e.V 1996 GERGER Open Men 13:08:00
306 HEMELING Christoph 1999 GERGER Open Men 13:08:30
285 BOESE Maximilian Zweirad Würdiger 1999 GERGER Open Men 13:09:00
239 BACHMANN Kay Kayser Wilhelm II 1994 GERGER Open Men 13:09:30
251 WENZEL Marlon AMR Downhillteam 1993 GERGER Open Men 13:10:00
256 PELIKAN Marvin Dudestuff Factory Team 1994 GERGER Open Men 13:10:30
303 SCHILL Franz – Ferdinand 1996 GERGER Open Men 13:11:00
240 SCHREIBER Levi 2000 GERGER Open Men 13:11:30
221 LAIER Matthias Mopsadler 1995 GERGER Open Men 13:12:00
263 WENZEL Wieland Jenbike Racing Team 2000 GERGER Open Men 13:12:30
294 DANNBERG Oliver 1991 GERGER Open Men 13:13:00
264 BLASCHKE Matthias Loose Riders Neuburg 1992 GERGER Open Men 13:13:30
288 KÖSTER Kris AMR Downhillteam 1993 GERGER Open Men 13:14:00
274 ORDOWSKI Marius M&M Material Metzger 1995 GERGER Open Men 13:14:30
238 KEIL Johannes 22# Twenty Two Racing 1995 GERGER Open Men 13:15:00
271 SALAMANN Lucas BTS-Racing 1995 GERGER Open Men 13:15:30
269 GABLER Louis MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. 1996 GERGER Open Men 13:16:00
205 LEMA Amon KANT-Rider 1994 GERGER Open Men 13:16:30
244 FALLENBUECHEL Mark FuriousFourRacing 1993 GERGER Open Men 13:17:00
247 SCHMITT Tobias 22# Twenty Two Racing 1994 GERGER Open Men 13:17:30
260 KLINGER Maximilian Furious Four - Racing 1993 GERGER Open Men 13:18:00
246 WEHMHOENER Nick raw.racing 2000 GERGER Open Men 13:18:30
268 LOCHMANN Markus MTB Club Karlsruhe e.V. 1997 GERGER Open Men 13:19:00
230 MEYER Jan Anhängerpark-A30 Racing 1994 GERGER Open Men 13:19:30
216 GLEICH Nils TBE-Racingteam 1999 GERGER Open Men 13:20:00
227 BURKHARDT Theo BLYFLY 1996 GERGER Open Men 13:20:30
255 HOPPEN Dominik Dream Racing Team 1998 GERGER Open Men 13:21:00
280 MORGENROTH Christoph Trailmonkeez 1995 GERGER Open Men 13:21:30
222 SCHÖNFELDER Kevin Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing 1996 GERGER Open Men 13:22:00
229 STUHLMACHER Julian Seven Hills Riders, DDMC Solling 1993 GERGER Open Men 13:22:30
231 RICHTER Benedikt Slow Down Racing Team 1995 GERGER Open Men 13:23:00
228 WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1998 GERGER Open Men 13:23:30
236 MICHELS Nick mabeoracing 2000 GERGER Open Men 13:24:00
243 HACKE Marian 1997 GERGER Open Men 13:24:30
215 KÜRBIS Robin Chainwheel Cowboys 2000 GERGER Open Men 13:25:00
262 NEUPERT Albrecht 1990 GERGER Open Men 13:25:30
207 HEINTZMANN Robin BRICKYARDMAFIA 1998 GERGER Open Men 13:26:00
299 WIRTH Moritz 1999 GERGER Open Men 13:26:30
293 ENSTRÖM Vincent 1992 GERGER Open Men 13:27:00
253 EISENHUT Louis BigFriends Racing Team 1999 SUISUI Open Men 13:27:30
272 VOLLMER Dennis 1998 GERGER Open Men 13:28:00
295 VAN GEEST Casper 1997 NEDNED Open Men 13:28:30
296 SIEBER David 1992 GERGER Open Men 13:29:00
214 SCHAFFERHANS Tobias Biertrinker 1991 GERGER Open Men 13:29:30
223 RÖßNER Tom Glöckner Motorsport Racingteam 1991 GERGER Open Men 13:30:00
233 MEINEN Nicolas Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing 1994 GERGER Open Men 13:30:30
301 PETERMANN Lucian 1994 GERGER Open Men 13:31:00
241 HOCHHEIM Marc Jenbike Racing Team 1994 GERGER Open Men 13:31:30
219 FERMOR Jo Rockers-Bikeshop-Racing 1993 GERGER Open Men 13:32:00
235 UNBEHAUN Kevin ERTS Racing-Team 1993 GERGER Open Men 13:32:30
225 NEUPERT Hannes 2000 GERGER Open Men 13:33:00
218 LINDENBORN Benjamin 1996 GERGER Open Men 13:33:30
213 SCHULTZE Stefan Team Jollify Racing 1996 GERGER Open Men 13:34:00
211 STOLZ Niklas CUBE Store Weiden 1993 GERGER Open Men 13:34:30
206 URBAN Jonas BikeMeister Racing 1999 GERGER Open Men 13:35:00
204 BIELERT Sören Team Racepark Schulenberg 1992 GERGER Open Men 13:35:30
201 WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing 1999 GERGER Open Men 13:36:00
210 MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team 1992 GERGER Open Men 13:36:30
212 REINHOLD Cedric Team JOllify 1992 GERGER Open Men 13:37:00
202 BODEM Fabian 1995 GERGER Open Men 13:37:30
181 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Jose Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e.V. 1984 ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters 13:41:00
184 OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 13:41:30
185 SIEBERT Frank ILRC 1986 GERGER Pro Masters 13:42:00
179 BAUMUNG Moritz Team-4M - Wheels Over Frankfur 1981 GERGER Pro Masters 13:42:30
175 PFEIFFER Sven Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 13:43:00
178 ZENTGRAF Knut RSV Adler Arnstadt 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 13:43:30
170 HERMANN Marco CUBE 1984 GERGER Pro Masters 13:44:00
174 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Nicolai Bikes 1988 GERGER Pro Masters 13:44:30
182 BAX Stefan Debby Racing 1986 GERGER Pro Masters 13:45:00
183 SCHINKE Marcel hibike.de 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 13:45:30
176 HOPPIUS Andreas Commencal Co-Factory 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 13:46:00
161 BRISCHKE Daniel AbfahrtsAthleten 1984 GERGER Pro Masters 13:46:30
168 HÖHNE Maik Bike24 Racing Squad 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 13:47:00
173 HOEHNS Markus 1973 GERGER Pro Masters 13:47:30
172 NOMMENSEN Eugen Downhill Berlin e.V. 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 13:48:00
162 BACHMANN Clemens BSG Flughafen Stuttgart 1987 GERGER Pro Masters 13:48:30
165 DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad 1985 GERGER Pro Masters 13:49:00
167 LÜTZELER Willi CUBE 1986 GERGER Pro Masters 13:49:30
187 GROSSMAN Noah BSS Youth Syndicate 1985 GERGER Pro Masters 13:50:00
164 STRASSER Benny MAGURA Santa Cruz 1989 GERGER Pro Masters 13:50:30
171 HEROLD Benjamin Giant Germany off-road Team 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 13:51:00
180 HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 13:51:30
188 JAHN Daniel Nicolai BikeBauer, Pro A-Team 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 13:52:00
163 KRIEGER Andreas Propain/Sixpack 1981 GERGER Pro Masters 13:52:30
156 GEIST Marvin Bikepark Weimar e.V. 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:57:00
150 ULBRICHT Lenny Trek FahrradEberhardtRacing 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:57:30
153 ZSCHIPPIG Tom 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:58:00
158 HANFT Thomas RSV Rederberch e.V. 2003 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:58:30
154 MOORE Julian Race and Style Woinem 2003 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:59:00
148 RIEXINGER Jan-Luca BSS Youth Syndicate 2003 GERGER Pro U17 male 13:59:30
147 HÖHNS Leon Fahrrad XXL Franz 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:00:00
152 KÖRNER Colin RSV Rederberch 2003 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:00:30
146 CLEMENS Titus SG Neukirchen-Vluyn 2003 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:01:00
142 OHLENDORF Till 2003 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:01:30
145 SMETS Steffen 2003 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:02:00
157 VAAS Luca BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG 1847 Leutkirch 2003 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:02:30
141 BLUHM Elias DHM-Rookie Rockets Team Fahrradgrund Cube 2003 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:03:00
155 SCHUELLER Tom AbfahrtsAthleten - DirtStylers e.V 2003 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:03:30
143 CVINGER David ORE MTB RACING TEAM 2003 CZECZE Pro U17 male 14:04:00
106 BRANDAU Elisabeth Radon-EBE-racing Team 1985 GERGER Elite Women 14:08:00
104 STRUNK Alena Ardrider 1992 GERGER Elite Women 14:08:30
105 KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles 1982 GERGER Elite Women 14:09:00
103 KALBITZ Jessica BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisena 1997 GERGER Elite Women 14:09:30
101 RÜCKNAGEL Harriet Rad-Art Ilmenau 1988 GERGER Elite Women 14:10:00
123 RENTZING Philip 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:14:00
127 MÜLLER Benjamin BSS Youth Syndicate 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:14:30
124 STICKSEL Leon Tobsensworld Racing Team 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:15:00
130 FELING Johannes Gravity Pilots Wi - Racing 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:15:30
131 FELING Marius Maxxis 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:16:00
129 KREUZBERG Nico 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:16:30
128 SEAWARD Kayle Septik Racing 2001 RSARSA Pro U19 male 14:17:00
122 DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:17:30
119 PUTTKAMMER Jonas Bikepark Albstadt Racing 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:18:00
120 BITTNER Jan Team Sealracing | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:18:30
116 WITTMERS Oliver HCS-Racing Bergamont 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:19:00
117 PANTHEL Moritz Bockshop/SC Bad Marienberg 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:19:30
113 SCHILLER Max Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:20:00
112 HAHN Timo Fahrrad Franz Racing 2001 GERGER Pro U19 male 14:20:30
111 CVINGER Tomáš ORE MTB Racing 2001 CZECZE Pro U19 male 14:21:00
17 SEITZ Lucca Herobikes 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:25:00
71 HORVATH David SR Suntour Werx / Freiburger Merida Pilsner Team 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:25:30
65 SCHMEDKE Tim Fahrrad-XXL Racing 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:26:00
50 NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Mountainlove 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:26:30
66 MÄHR Florian ILRC 1989 GERGER Elite Men 14:27:00
63 WITTE Nils Nightfox/Sealracing 1998 GERGER Elite Men 14:27:30
62 THIEL Maximilian AbfahrtsAthleten 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:28:00
43 BUTTERWECK Marius 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:28:30
53 DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:29:00
54 WALTHER Hendrik Dream Racing Team 2000 GERGER Elite Men 14:29:30
34 KÖPF Roman 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:30:00
55 VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach 1999 GERGER Elite Men 14:30:30
22 RÂPEA Sebastian – Ioan NHbikeRacingTeam 1999 ROUROU Elite Men 14:31:00
60 EBNER Marco DebbyRacing 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:31:30
37 FISCHER Lars Vogt\'s Bike n\' ride 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:32:00
47 STIETZ Sebastian 2000 GERGER Elite Men 14:32:30
48 SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen 2000 GERGER Elite Men 14:33:00
42 STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:33:30
89 ULLRICH David Rederberch Racing 1989 GERGER Elite Men 14:34:00
51 MÜHRER Marvin DDMC-Solling 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:34:30
40 HAMMER Moritz RWV - Haselbach 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:35:00
39 SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt 2000 GERGER Elite Men 14:35:30
61 WIENECKE Adrian Nordlichter MTB Racing 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:36:00
72 FAUSER Jan TSG 1847 Leutkirch 2000 GERGER Elite Men 14:36:30
52 SEEMANN Lars 2Cycle/ Bikepark Todtnau 1999 GERGER Elite Men 14:37:00
58 TRÜTZSCHLER Karl 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:37:30
35 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:38:00
67 SRÁMEK Jírí JCbike CTM Racing 1998 CZECZE Elite Men 14:38:30
38 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:39:00
36 GUMIN Peer Team RaceparkSchulenberg 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:39:30
21 BARON Falk SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:40:00
57 CHRIST Nico vertical ride 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:40:30
32 SCHERER Tom 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:41:00
49 SAUER Julius 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:41:30
41 JORDAN Max hibike GRAVITY TEAM 2000 GERGER Elite Men 14:42:00
59 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:42:30
64 ROSMANT Thibaut DcTeam Bike Racing 1994 BELBEL Elite Men 14:43:00
33 STEINSBERGER Jens 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:43:30
27 HASSFELD Joel Schwobaracing Sc Korb 1998 GERGER Elite Men 14:44:00
30 MÁNEK Simon DcdhteaM 1999 CZECZE Elite Men 14:44:30
28 DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:45:00
20 DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox, SealRacing 1999 GERGER Elite Men 14:45:30
19 ZWARTEK Erik 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:46:00
11 FREY Friederich LosHackos 1998 GERGER Elite Men 14:46:30
70 WOLF Sandro RWV Haselbach 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:47:00
31 BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:47:30
24 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:48:00
45 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER Elite Men 14:48:30
26 MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:49:00
16 WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team 1999 GERGER Elite Men 14:49:30
18 LEONHARDT Konstantin 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:50:00
25 MUCHA Jonas 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:50:30
13 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:51:00
46 KARDINAR Petrik Thirty7even // Rad Art // ILRC 1989 GERGER Elite Men 14:51:30
14 DE COCK Tanguy TANGUY BIKE SHOP / StARTING LINE 2000 BELBEL Elite Men 14:52:00
44 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team Bike Racing 1994 BELBEL Elite Men 14:52:30
15 SCHMIDT Friedrich AbfahrtsAthleten 1998 GERGER Elite Men 14:53:00
9 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:53:30
23 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:54:00
5 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER Elite Men 14:55:00
12 FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:56:00
7 HOPP Mika DH TALENT TEAM 2000 GERGER Elite Men 14:57:00
6 ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team 1998 GERGER Elite Men 14:58:00
10 HAFNER Matthias Bikepark Albstadt Racing 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:59:00
3 MAURER Simon CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING 2000 GERGER Elite Men 15:00:00
73 FISCHBACH Johannes RAYMON RACING 1988 GERGER Elite Men 15:01:00
1 GRANDY Silas 1997 GERGER Elite Men 15:02:00
2 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER Elite Men 15:03:00
4 POTGIETER Johann TEAM Racing DUDES 1987 RSARSA Elite Men 15:04:00
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO