Ergebnisse

Download
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
28 DEBRABANDERE Thibaut 1993 BELBEL DNS
42 DETTWEILER Lukas 1996 GERGER DNS
63 KÖRNER Colin RSV Rederberch 2003 GERGER DNS
81 MITTNACHT Timo HD-Freeride 2003 GERGER DNS
135 HOLLSTEIN Falk 2002 GERGER DNS
137 LINDENBORN Benjamin 1996 GERGER DNS
30 SPENKELINK Ian 2001 NEDNED DNF
35 MEIWES Niclas Team 7 Hillz 2000 GERGER DNF
45 JANSSEN Jan MTB Raceshop Team 1998 GERGER DNF
1 1 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Factory Racing 1999 GERGER 01:55.856
10 95 KAUFMANN Marvin RTB Bikes 1993 GERGER 02:01.912 00:06.056
11 26 RHAM Lucas Trailwerk Solo-Racing 1990 GERGER 02:02.197 00:06.341
12 17 KLASEN Nils Team Racepark Schulenberg 1996 GERGER 02:02.276 00:06.420
13 9 LEHMANN Hannes Banshee Racing Brigade 2001 GERGER 02:02.356 00:06.500
14 20 PUTTKAMMER Jonas Bikepark Albstadt Racing 2002 GERGER 02:02.708 00:06.852
15 6 BAUER Felix SportOkay.com RACING 1994 GERGER 02:02.832 00:06.976
16 92 HEINE Felix RSG Olympiapark 1990 GERGER 02:03.135 00:07.279
17 23 DRANSMANN Luca LSD-Racing 1999 GERGER 02:03.375 00:07.519
18 84 KARDINAR Petrik Thirty7even // JenBike // ILRC 1989 GERGER 02:03.529 00:07.673
19 21 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING 1996 GERGER 02:03.583 00:07.727
2 2 BOTTERAM Tristan Canyon CLLCTV 2000 NEDNED 01:58.050 00:02.194
20 74 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team Bike Racing 1994 BELBEL 02:03.605 00:07.749
21 18 HEMMERLING Thore 2002 GERGER 02:03.627 00:07.771
22 7 MCLEOD Hamish 2000 NZLNZL 02:03.791 00:07.935
23 48 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 GERGER 02:04.167 00:08.311
24 31 SÜCHTING Heinrich 2002 GERGER 02:04.897 00:09.041
25 83 WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz 1993 GERGER 02:04.954 00:09.098
26 122 GROSCH Jan Team Radservice 2002 GERGER 02:05.468 00:09.612
27 134 HILLMANN Markus Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. 1989 GERGER 02:05.830 00:09.974
28 34 HASSFELD Joel Bikepark Albstadt Racing 1998 GERGER 02:06.004 00:10.148
29 46 BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-SCHWOBARACING 1988 GERGER 02:06.442 00:10.586
3 130 DICKERSON Bryn Select Contracts, Engeo, Commencal, Dirtfarm 1991 NZLNZL 01:59.012 00:03.156
30 86 UMSCHEID Maximilian MTB Club München e.V. 2002 GERGER 02:06.652 00:10.796
31 60 BÖHM Sven Bikecafe Messingschlager 1996 GERGER 02:07.283 00:11.427
32 12 KIEFER Luis 2003 GERGER 02:07.378 00:11.522
33 32 MEINHOLD Max Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck 2001 GERGER 02:07.412 00:11.556
34 27 HEINTZMANN Robin Anyrace Suspension 1998 GERGER 02:07.642 00:11.786
35 121 EICHLER Maxim SV Lidl 2001 GERGER 02:07.942 00:12.086
36 57 SCHMIDT Luca LSD-Racing 1999 GERGER 02:08.183 00:12.327
37 24 FREY Marcell Forward Athletik 1994 GERGER 02:08.332 00:12.476
38 88 LANGER Jan 2003 GERGER 02:08.702 00:12.846
39 43 DEJARDIN Ugo Comité Régional Li?ge 2001 BELBEL 02:08.710 00:12.854
4 3 FISCHBACH Johannes RAYMON RACING 1988 GERGER 01:59.372 00:03.516
40 79 SCHULER Elias Greedy Vulture 1995 GERGER 02:08.773 00:12.917
41 127 ADLAM Riley 2003 NZLNZL 02:09.120 00:13.264
42 47 MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing 1995 GERGER 02:09.367 00:13.511
43 97 HIRT Elias SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing 2003 GERGER 02:09.483 00:13.627
44 99 TRÜTZSCHLER Karl 1990 GERGER 02:10.408 00:14.552
45 64 WALZ Bela-Maria 2001 GERGER 02:10.481 00:14.625
46 39 HERZBERG David 2003 GERGER 02:10.584 00:14.728
47 73 FICKELSCHEER Erik Crossworx RADT 1992 GERGER 02:10.676 00:14.820
48 139 OHLENDORF Till Team Bike Performance 2003 GERGER 02:10.744 00:14.888
49 142 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 1992 GERGER 02:10.750 00:14.894
5 13 IRMISCH Erik YT Racing Dudes 1988 GERGER 02:00.307 00:04.451
50 8 GARLICKI Stefan 1990 RSARSA 02:10.895 00:15.039
51 49 WEISSFLOG Paul shredERZ e.V. 2003 GERGER 02:10.929 00:15.073
52 15 HOHMANN Jonas Crossworx RADT / RSV Eisenach 1995 GERGER 02:11.013 00:15.157
53 33 MICHA Jakob 2003 GERGER 02:11.032 00:15.176
54 11 PRIES Timo Schamel - YT-Industries 1991 GERGER 02:11.211 00:15.355
55 58 RISS Marvin SKORiders-BPM-ProShop 1998 GERGER 02:11.231 00:15.375
56 100 BARON Falk SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg 1992 GERGER 02:11.334 00:15.478
57 56 CHRIST Nico vertical ride 1996 GERGER 02:11.550 00:15.694
58 16 ADLAM-KENNEDY Jayd 2001 NZLNZL 02:11.688 00:15.832
59 93 VERHOEVEN Nils RSG Olympiapark e.V. 1991 GERGER 02:11.697 00:15.841
6 10 LAMM Nico 1999 GERGER 02:00.450 00:04.594
60 29 DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim 2001 GERGER 02:11.852 00:15.996
61 38 BIELERT Sören 1992 GERGER 02:12.253 00:16.397
62 50 SCHMETTKE Vincent Soulrider e.V. 2001 GERGER 02:12.548 00:16.692
63 80 GRUEBNER Hannes gruebner.cc 1990 GERGER 02:12.567 00:16.711
64 128 BARCLAY Shaun 1998 NZLNZL 02:12.726 00:16.870
65 51 CLEMENS Titus 2003 GERGER 02:13.189 00:17.333
66 96 EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany 1991 GERGER 02:15.749 00:19.893
67 37 WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing 1999 GERGER 02:15.857 00:20.001
68 55 SCHÖNDORF Leon 1998 GERGER 02:16.165 00:20.309
69 141 SCHERER Tom 1994 GERGER 02:16.747 00:20.891
7 22 SCHREITER Erik Crossworx RADT / SG Callenberg 1997 GERGER 02:00.683 00:04.827
70 98 FERONT Valentin Starting Line 2000 BELBEL 02:17.687 00:21.831
71 75 HERRNBERGER Tilmann enduro-lounge.de 1989 GERGER 02:17.939 00:22.083
72 61 KÖPF Roman Greedy Vultures, RK7 1990 GERGER 02:18.064 00:22.208
73 124 VON DEN BENKEN Louis Wildbikes 2000 GERGER 02:18.260 00:22.404
74 54 ZWARTEK Erik Kulike Factory 1990 GERGER 02:18.355 00:22.499
75 140 ÖSTERLE Tobias 1997 AUTAUT 02:18.581 00:22.725
76 72 SUÁREZ SANTANA Ayrton CENTRAL BIKE 1992 ESP.jpgESP 02:19.709 00:23.853
77 52 DÖHLER Daniel SGS MTB Team 1993 GERGER 02:21.900 00:26.044
78 138 MADZIA Mateusz 1993 POLPOL 02:22.883 00:27.027
79 68 ZOLPER Kai Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn 2002 GERGER 02:23.180 00:27.324
8 4 MAURER Simon Banshee Racing Brigade 2000 GERGER 02:01.261 00:05.405
80 77 DEFFKE Jacob Ergotec Racing Team 1995 GERGER 02:24.208 00:28.352
81 85 BUTTERWECK Marius Los Hackos 1995 GERGER 02:24.973 00:29.117
82 69 LIEMEN Andreas Bergrauschracing 1996 GERGER 02:25.326 00:29.470
83 136 KREUZBERG Nico 2001 GERGER 02:27.784 00:31.928
84 76 RECH Ben équipe vélo Oberland e.V. 2003 GERGER 02:27.807 00:31.951
85 70 SCHULTHEISS Noah Bikestation Mitterteich Gravity Team 2003 SUISUI 02:28.136 00:32.280
86 82 LANG Niklas HD-Freeride e.V. 2003 GERGER 02:29.571 00:33.715
87 66 HANTSCHEL Anton 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. 2003 GERGER 02:29.583 00:33.727
88 78 HELBIG Tobias Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck 1995 GERGER 02:35.264 00:39.408
89 53 MÜLLER Leon BSS DEVO TEAM 2002 GERGER 02:36.212 00:40.356
9 5 STEINER Julian 1994 GERGER 02:01.504 00:05.648
90 132 GOLY Arne 2002 GERGER 02:41.201 00:45.345
91 126 MITTAG Marc Zavoli Racing Team 1988 GERGER 02:42.657 00:46.801
92 123 OLSEN Frederik Lemvig Cykel Klub 2001 DENDEN 02:44.164 00:48.308
93 25 JARISCH Kimi Jan 2002 GERGER 03:12.165 01:16.309