Ort Brandnertal (AUT)
Datum Aug 01, 2015 bis Aug 02, 2015
Anmeldung Jun 02, 2015 17:00 CEST bis
Jul 28, 2015 23:59 CEST
Strecke

3000 m

300 hm
Startgebühr 40 EUR
Commissaire AUTJEGHERS Christian
Veranstalter Bikepark Brandnertal
E-Mail info@bikepark-brandnertal.at
Homepage http://www.bikepark-brandnertal.at
Unterkunft

www.vorarlberg-alpenregion.at

Bikepark_Brandnertal_2018
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 113 LEHMANN Hannes 2001 GERGER 04:25.922
10 120 NEWKIRK Anna Team PROJECT 2001 USAUSA 05:21.589 00:55.667
11 136 GOEWEIL Jonas DieGabelstapler Racing 2002 AUTAUT 05:22.452 00:56.530
12 135 SIESS Marcel Dirty Devils 2001 AUTAUT 05:23.309 00:57.387
13 122 KREBS Ole 2001 GERGER 05:23.754 00:57.832
14 139 APOSTOLOV Petar BCU - National team 2001 BULBUL 05:28.628 01:02.706
15 140 AMANN Lukas 2002 AUTAUT 05:31.173 01:05.251
16 117 CUMMING Chris East Coast MTB N Ireland 2002 IRLIRL 05:35.049 01:09.127
17 142 BELEZIREV Rumen 2001 BULBUL 05:54.435 01:28.513
18 125 PFAFF Pascal 2-Cycle, Bikepark Todtnau 2002 GERGER 06:01.610 01:35.688
19 123 KREBS Hannes 2001 GERGER 06:07.652 01:41.730
2 116 WIBMER Gabriel ALUTECH CYCLES 2002 AUTAUT 04:32.123 00:06.201
20 145 RECHLIN Luca 2002 GERGER 06:08.096 01:42.174
21 141 SCHNEIDER Samuel 2002 SUISUI 06:08.749 01:42.827
22 130 WILLIMANN Samuel Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr 2001 SUISUI 06:25.131 01:59.209
23 133 MONAGHAN Rosy One Giant Leap Llangollen 2001 GBRGBR 06:25.919 01:59.997
24 131 GROSCH Jan radservice 2002 GERGER 06:32.388 02:06.466
25 138 JOHANSSON JONES Ottilia Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm 2001 GBRGBR 06:39.866 02:13.944
26 146 WALDEN Fabian 2002 GERGER 06:40.197 02:14.275
27 137 METSÄRINTA Anton DHT 2002 FINFIN 06:48.008 02:22.086
28 129 MAGNUS Vogel Scott Team Zweiradsport Geyer 2002 GERGER 07:23.409 02:57.487
29 132 BELL Dominic Racing Team Muttersberg 2001 AUTAUT 08:39.371 04:13.449
3 112 GERNS Florian Sunbikers-Gabelprofi Racing 2001 AUTAUT 04:50.133 00:24.211
4 119 FORRER Leo Bike Garage DH Junior 2001 SUISUI 04:59.307 00:33.385
5 121 BOTTER Devid Botter Racing 2001 AUTAUT 05:00.275 00:34.353
6 126 QUEROL CARCELLER Aaron The Rasta Rockett 2001 ESP.jpgESP 05:07.534 00:41.612
7 115 HÖLL Valentina YT Industries Spielberghaus 2001 AUTAUT 05:08.820 00:42.898
8 127 ELLIOTT James Team descend hamsterley 2002 GBRGBR 05:11.782 00:45.860
9 118 EXNER Tom Rad Art Ilmenau 2002 GERGER 05:16.407 00:50.485
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO